|
|
|
RAZEM |
seria 1 |
seria 2 |
lp |
Nazwisko Imię |
klub |
pkt |
pkt |
pkt |
1 |
Jeżowski Zbigniew |
Rudziniec |
3132 |
1401 |
1731 |
2 |
Macioszek Manfred |
Wielowieś |
2905 |
1491 |
1414 |
3 |
Pilny Krzysztof |
Gierałtowice |
2825 |
1524 |
1301 |
4 |
Litwin Bogdan |
Knurów |
2778 |
1363 |
1415 |
5 |
Śmigel Janusz |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
2772 |
1541 |
1231 |
6 |
Szczecina Michał |
Pilchowice |
2746 |
934 |
1812 |
7 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
Toszek |
2693 |
1635 |
1058 |
8 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
O- Opole |
2595 |
1022 |
1573 |
9 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
2537 |
1529 |
1008 |
10 |
Czaja Jan |
Rudziniec |
2452 |
1384 |
1068 |
11 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
2417 |
1297 |
1120 |
12 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
2281 |
848 |
1433 |
13 |
Nowak Edward |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
2272 |
1222 |
1050 |
14 |
Dudziński Adam |
Knurów |
2223 |
1328 |
895 |
15 |
Famula Alfons |
Gierałtowice |
2206 |
1172 |
1034 |
16 |
Jaworek Józef |
Wielowieś |
2205 |
1244 |
961 |
17 |
Michalski Roman |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
2192 |
892 |
1300 |
18 |
Spyra Leonard |
Gierałtowice |
2159 |
1094 |
1065 |
19 |
Kobiński Rafał |
Wielowieś |
2093 |
1150 |
943 |
20 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
2088 |
808 |
1280 |
21 |
Pawłowski Marek |
#N/D! |
2072 |
820 |
1252 |
22 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
#N/D! |
2064 |
1049 |
1015 |
23 |
Polok Mieczysław |
Gierałtowice |
2044 |
1031 |
1013 |
24 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
2010 |
837 |
1173 |
25 |
Oczko Michał |
Sośnicowice |
2005 |
873 |
1132 |
26 |
Kukuła Witold |
Sośnicowice |
1992 |
1166 |
826 |
27 |
Moritz Teodor |
Rudziniec |
1941 |
858 |
1083 |
28 |
Pankowicz Kazimierz |
Sośnicowice |
1929 |
841 |
1088 |
29 |
Glogowski Alojzy |
Toszek |
1901 |
1060 |
841 |
30 |
Fabian Ginter |
Pilchowice |
1881 |
654 |
1227 |
31 |
Hajduk Janusz |
#N/D! |
1846 |
639 |
1207 |
32 |
Samol Krzysztof |
#N/D! |
1844 |
444 |
1400 |
33 |
Wroblowski Stefan |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
1834 |
748 |
1086 |
34 |
Ochman Gotfryd |
#N/D! |
1822 |
730 |
1092 |
35 |
Reder JaN |
Rudziniec |
1819 |
1275 |
544 |
36 |
Kandziora Marek |
Rudziniec |
1804 |
1133 |
671 |
37 |
Tomanek Alfred |
Rudziniec |
1755 |
1124 |
631 |
38 |
Boruta Kurt |
Rudziniec |
1739 |
1074 |
665 |
39 |
Wollek Norbert |
Rudziniec |
1734 |
965 |
769 |
40 |
Foit Joachim |
Rudziniec |
1700 |
1317 |
383 |
41 |
Duda Edward |
Sośnicowice |
1694 |
936 |
758 |
42 |
Rupacz Włodzimierz |
Pyskowice |
1679 |
990 |
689 |
43 |
Brachman Andrzej |
Gierałtowice |
1675 |
1004 |
671 |
44 |
Szczeszok Jan |
Knurów |
1667 |
924 |
743 |
45 |
Luka Eugeniusz |
Sośnicowice |
1608 |
930 |
678 |
46 |
Grzywczak Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
1602 |
737 |
865 |
47 |
Rupacz Leszek |
Pyskowice |
1600 |
1208 |
392 |
48 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
BUK Rudy |
1590 |
613 |
977 |
49 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
1583 |
1349 |
234 |
50 |
Dereziński Darek |
Wielowieś |
1500 |
938 |
562 |
51 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
#N/D! |
1481 |
1224 |
257 |
52 |
Pluta Jerzy |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
1415 |
623 |
792 |
53 |
Szewczyk Stefan |
Sośnicowice |
1318 |
760 |
558 |
54 |
Halek Joachim |
Toszek |
1258 |
1029 |
229 |
55 |
Kandziora Robert |
Rudziniec |
1255 |
972 |
283 |
56 |
Niewiadomski Jerzy |
Knurów |
1104 |
325 |
779 |
57 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
#N/D! |
1083 |
389 |
694 |
58 |
Mol Jan |
#N/D! |
1069 |
351 |
718 |
59 |
Mehlich Krystian |
Sośnicowice |
1035 |
277 |
758 |
60 |
Adamek Jerzy |
Sośnicowice |
980 |
-113 |
1093 |
61 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
931 |
344 |
587 |
62 |
Adamski Jan |
#N/D! |
838 |
635 |
203 |
63 |
Mikosch Diter |
Toszek |
698 |
490 |
208 |
64 |
Górka Rajmund |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
615 |
281 |
334 |
65 |
Krzosa Stefan |
#N/D! |
451 |
241 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
m |
DRUŻYNA |
wynik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rudziniec |
9344 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gierałtowice |
9234 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wielowieś |
8703 |
|
|
|
4 |
Knurów |
7772 |
|
|
|
5 |
Sośnicowice |
7620 |
|
|
|
6 |
Toszek |
6550 |
|
|
|
7 |
Pilchowice |
4627 |
|
|
|
8 |
Pyskowice |
3279 |
|
|
|