Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników, eliminacje 2020-08-29 |
||||||||||
Eliminacje IMP 2020 | ||||||||||
Sędzia: | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | Kier. | Żogała Tadeusz | |||||||
w dniu: | 29 08 2020 | Sekr. | Cyran Eugeniusz | |||||||
RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | ||||||||
lp | Nr.st | Nazwisko Imię | klub | kat | Punkty | w | pkt | w | pkt | w |
1 | 28 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 2927 | 27 | 1904 | 16 | 1023 | 11 |
2 | 80 | Bonk Joachim | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 2875 | 25 | 1222 | 11 | 1653 | 14 |
3 | 68 | Święc Stanisław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 2744 | 27 | 1580 | 15 | 1164 | 12 |
4 | 91 | Drzyzga Janusz | OSP Lędziny | m | 2684 | 28 | 1353 | 14 | 1331 | 14 |
5 | 73 | Orel Dariusz | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 2678 | 26 | 1466 | 14 | 1212 | 12 |
6 | 38 | Skupień Euguniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 2589 | 30 | 888 | 12 | 1701 | 18 |
7 | 114 | Szymała Tomasz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 2575 | 22 | 1367 | 12 | 1208 | 10 |
8 | 5 | Jaksik Edward | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | s | 2556 | 22 | 1226 | 11 | 1330 | 11 |
9 | 15 | Samol Krzysztof | NITRON Krupski Młyn | m | 2535 | 26 | 1308 | 15 | 1227 | 11 |
10 | 39 | Krawczyk Ryszard | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 2483 | 20 | 1074 | 7 | 1409 | 13 |
11 | 104 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 2466 | 23 | 1577 | 12 | 889 | 11 |
12 | 33 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 2430 | 17 | 1348 | 10 | 1082 | 7 |
13 | 112 | Rezner Adam | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 2421 | 19 | 1320 | 11 | 1101 | 8 |
14 | 129 | Ordowski Zbigniew | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 2357 | 21 | 1119 | 9 | 1238 | 12 |
15 | 81 | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 2351 | 26 | 1830 | 18 | 521 | 8 |
16 | 131 | Mielcarek Karol | UNIA Bieruń | m | 2344 | 25 | 997 | 11 | 1347 | 14 |
17 | 93 | Maroński Jan | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2323 | 30 | 1229 | 17 | 1094 | 13 |
18 | 18 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 2315 | 23 | 1459 | 13 | 856 | 10 |
19 | 46 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 2295 | 16 | 1287 | 10 | 1008 | 6 |
20 | 130 | Pawlas Mariusz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 2271 | 23 | 972 | 10 | 1299 | 13 |
21 | 45 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 2247 | 22 | 1195 | 11 | 1052 | 11 |
22 | 31 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 2242 | 22 | 1046 | 10 | 1196 | 12 |
23 | 41 | Feit Ryszard | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 2218 | 22 | 1013 | 12 | 1205 | 10 |
24 | 102 | Glac Józef | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 2198 | 18 | 1423 | 11 | 775 | 7 |
25 | 62 | Walaszek Mirosław | WALET Pawłowice | m | 2184 | 26 | 874 | 11 | 1310 | 15 |
26 | 118 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 2177 | 27 | 1563 | 15 | 614 | 12 |
27 | 12 | Kieroński Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 2177 | 25 | 1297 | 13 | 880 | 12 |
28 | 17 | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 2166 | 23 | 687 | 9 | 1479 | 14 |
29 | 29 | Gajdzik Adam | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 2144 | 19 | 1165 | 11 | 979 | 8 |
30 | 6 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 2137 | 19 | 598 | 7 | 1539 | 12 |
31 | 8 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 2126 | 21 | 1194 | 12 | 932 | 9 |
32 | 21 | Tkocz Mieczysław | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2124 | 18 | 1290 | 10 | 834 | 8 |
33 | 110 | Hałacz Janusz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 2119 | 24 | 1053 | 12 | 1066 | 12 |
34 | 43 | Harupa Marek | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 2110 | 16 | 811 | 7 | 1299 | 9 |
35 | 50 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 2094 | 21 | 754 | 7 | 1340 | 14 |
36 | 105 | Hericht Jacek | SOKÓŁ Imielin | m | 2084 | 18 | 1052 | 10 | 1032 | 8 |
37 | 98 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 2083 | 25 | 1260 | 15 | 823 | 10 |
38 | 67 | Zienkiewicz Zdzisław | OSP Lędziny | m | 2077 | 21 | 653 | 7 | 1424 | 14 |
39 | 87 | Zieliński Jacek | OSP Lędziny | m | 2075 | 24 | 1334 | 15 | 741 | 9 |
40 | 42 | Oślizlok Roman | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 2075 | 18 | 1469 | 13 | 606 | 5 |
41 | 89 | Pietrzyk Andrzej | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 2064 | 22 | 1448 | 14 | 616 | 8 |
42 | 125 | Winnicki Andrzej | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 2062 | 18 | 1127 | 9 | 935 | 9 |
43 | 53 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2052 | 20 | 983 | 9 | 1069 | 11 |
44 | 72 | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 2024 | 23 | 977 | 12 | 1047 | 11 |
45 | 78 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | s | 2023 | 18 | 1285 | 11 | 738 | 7 |
46 | 71 | Machoń Jarosław | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 2021 | 19 | 1523 | 12 | 498 | 7 |
47 | 97 | Michalik Roman | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 2013 | 20 | 1407 | 12 | 606 | 8 |
48 | 107 | Skubała Roman | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 2007 | 22 | 787 | 9 | 1220 | 13 |
49 | 52 | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 2005 | 26 | 860 | 12 | 1145 | 14 |
50 | 56 | Motyl Andrzej | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1984 | 16 | 1050 | 10 | 934 | 6 |
51 | 83 | Walczyk Krzysztof | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | m | 1978 | 19 | 1133 | 12 | 845 | 7 |
52 | 106 | Kiełbasa Wiesław | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 1964 | 19 | 1175 | 9 | 789 | 10 |
53 | 40 | Spyra Leonard | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 1957 | 22 | 923 | 9 | 1034 | 13 |
54 | 69 | Mlotek Marek | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1953 | 22 | 975 | 8 | 978 | 14 |
55 | 37 | Cholewiński Piotr | GÓRNIK Wesoła | m | 1952 | 17 | 711 | 8 | 1241 | 9 |
56 | 58 | Tetla Marian | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 1942 | 24 | 780 | 13 | 1162 | 11 |
57 | 65 | Wątroba Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1938 | 22 | 820 | 11 | 1118 | 11 |
58 | 49 | Zajdel Andrzej | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1930 | 22 | 1308 | 12 | 622 | 10 |
59 | 75 | Kuźniak Przemysław | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 1929 | 22 | 771 | 8 | 1158 | 14 |
60 | 47 | Kędzia Stanisław | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 1929 | 21 | 1040 | 12 | 889 | 9 |
61 | 95 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | OSP Lędziny | m | 1929 | 20 | 768 | 7 | 1161 | 13 |
62 | 113 | Jasiński Piotr | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1920 | 20 | 792 | 10 | 1128 | 10 |
63 | 117 | Szczepaniak Wojciech | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1907 | 25 | 1203 | 11 | 704 | 14 |
64 | 25 | Górka Jerzy | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1906 | 19 | 1395 | 12 | 511 | 7 |
65 | 16 | Kwapulński Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 1906 | 17 | 912 | 9 | 994 | 8 |
66 | 120 | Leśniewski Zdzisław | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1904 | 22 | 845 | 11 | 1059 | 11 |
67 | 20 | Leszczyński Kazimierz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 1887 | 24 | 886 | 11 | 1001 | 13 |
68 | 127 | Szimber Andrzej | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | s | 1868 | 22 | 638 | 10 | 1230 | 12 |
69 | 13 | Michel Piotr | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1859 | 19 | 603 | 7 | 1256 | 12 |
70 | 66 | Misiak Andrzej | WALET Pawłowice | s | 1826 | 20 | 925 | 10 | 901 | 10 |
71 | 60 | Woźnica Florian | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 1819 | 14 | 878 | 6 | 941 | 8 |
72 | 94 | Gembalczyk Stanisław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 1800 | 20 | 686 | 8 | 1114 | 12 |
73 | 132 | Kania Andrzej | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1787 | 22 | 1053 | 11 | 734 | 11 |
74 | 109 | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1787 | 18 | 1017 | 11 | 770 | 7 |
75 | 121 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1779 | 18 | 1229 | 14 | 550 | 4 |
76 | 30 | Czuga Przemysław | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 1759 | 21 | 919 | 12 | 840 | 9 |
77 | 27 | Piekorz Czesław | UNIA Bieruń | m | 1754 | 20 | 467 | 8 | 1287 | 12 |
78 | 2 | Boryś Dariusz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1753 | 14 | 1049 | 7 | 704 | 7 |
79 | 96 | Pogorzałek Piotr | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 1743 | 19 | 1464 | 11 | 279 | 8 |
80 | 26 | Czuga Benedykt | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 1729 | 16 | 578 | 7 | 1151 | 9 |
81 | 99 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 1712 | 21 | 750 | 10 | 962 | 11 |
82 | 34 | Ciastowicz Wojciech | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 1706 | 19 | 588 | 7 | 1118 | 12 |
83 | 115 | Madera Joachim | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | m | 1666 | 20 | 688 | 8 | 978 | 12 |
84 | 54 | Śliż Bogdan | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 1644 | 23 | 1021 | 12 | 623 | 11 |
85 | 76 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 1623 | 21 | 934 | 11 | 689 | 10 |
86 | 36 | Wcisło Edward | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 1622 | 19 | 726 | 8 | 896 | 11 |
87 | 1 | Pilch Eugeniusz | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1597 | 15 | 967 | 9 | 630 | 6 |
88 | 51 | Koziorowski Piotr | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 1588 | 17 | 847 | 10 | 741 | 7 |
89 | 116 | Frysz Grzegorz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1586 | 18 | 882 | 8 | 704 | 10 |
90 | 126 | Bilgoń Jan | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 1575 | 17 | 940 | 11 | 635 | 6 |
91 | 14 | Śmieja Roman | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 1553 | 13 | 694 | 8 | 859 | 5 |
92 | 124 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 1546 | 21 | 670 | 9 | 876 | 12 |
93 | 22 | Łogasz Roman | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1533 | 19 | 606 | 7 | 927 | 12 |
94 | 70 | Kopacz Wiesław | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1511 | 19 | 619 | 9 | 892 | 10 |
95 | 9 | Grzyb Piotr | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1510 | 15 | 608 | 7 | 902 | 8 |
96 | 108 | Weiss Dariusz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 1502 | 15 | 778 | 8 | 724 | 7 |
97 | 77 | Górka Zygmunt | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | m | 1494 | 16 | 533 | 7 | 961 | 9 |
98 | 122 | Strzelecki Włodzimierz | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 1494 | 13 | 857 | 7 | 637 | 6 |
99 | 24 | Famula Alfons | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 1492 | 19 | 912 | 11 | 580 | 8 |
100 | 82 | Szulik Martin | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 1469 | 18 | 387 | 8 | 1082 | 10 |
101 | 19 | Limański Ryszard | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1438 | 19 | 638 | 7 | 800 | 12 |
102 | 100 | Magner Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 1438 | 17 | 452 | 5 | 986 | 12 |
103 | 3 | Kulesza Zdzisław | GOL-BAR Tychy | m | 1433 | 20 | 434 | 11 | 999 | 9 |
104 | 11 | Pilarski Ryszard | NITRON Krupski Młyn | m | 1432 | 17 | 1143 | 9 | 289 | 8 |
105 | 74 | Tabath Damian | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 1411 | 11 | 741 | 5 | 670 | 6 |
106 | 128 | Mincer Piotr | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 1408 | 14 | 581 | 5 | 827 | 9 |
107 | 85 | Molenda Jacek | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1374 | 13 | 583 | 4 | 791 | 9 |
108 | 101 | Głowa Mirosław | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | m | 1368 | 17 | 628 | 7 | 740 | 10 |
109 | 84 | Wieczorek Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 1341 | 11 | 330 | 3 | 1011 | 8 |
110 | 23 | Skrzypulec Stanisław | OSP Lędziny | m | 1331 | 15 | 958 | 9 | 373 | 6 |
111 | 92 | Guzik Władysław | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 1330 | 11 | 794 | 7 | 536 | 4 |
112 | 64 | Piwowarek Henryk | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 1322 | 14 | 508 | 6 | 814 | 8 |
113 | 10 | Niemiec Zenon | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 1305 | 14 | 754 | 9 | 551 | 5 |
114 | 119 | Klemensiewicz Jan | OSP Lędziny | m | 1297 | 12 | 276 | 2 | 1021 | 10 |
115 | 57 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | s | 1295 | 17 | 1006 | 11 | 289 | 6 |
116 | 59 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 1273 | 11 | 909 | 6 | 364 | 5 |
117 | 63 | Modrzik Marek | OSP Lędziny | m | 1255 | 15 | 501 | 7 | 754 | 8 |
118 | 7 | Bryła Artur | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | m | 1236 | 19 | 404 | 6 | 832 | 13 |
119 | 103 | Szymura Piotr | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | m | 1202 | 18 | 543 | 8 | 659 | 10 |
120 | 4 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 1150 | 17 | 491 | 8 | 659 | 9 |
121 | 86 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 1135 | 18 | 735 | 10 | 400 | 8 |
122 | 90 | Grela Alfred | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1098 | 14 | 462 | 6 | 636 | 8 |
123 | 123 | Koziorz Grzegorz | OSP Lędziny | m | 1091 | 12 | 714 | 5 | 377 | 7 |
124 | 48 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 1054 | 16 | 348 | 9 | 706 | 7 |
125 | 44 | Płaza Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 1006 | 12 | 331 | 6 | 675 | 6 |
126 | 88 | Palica Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 1004 | 13 | 750 | 8 | 254 | 5 |
127 | 55 | Hadamek Józef | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | m | 996 | 16 | 495 | 9 | 501 | 7 |
128 | 79 | Rożeński Ryszard | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | s | 930 | 14 | 619 | 9 | 311 | 5 |
129 | 35 | Michalski Henryk | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 917 | 15 | 468 | 8 | 449 | 7 |
130 | 111 | Sławicki Sebastian | OSP Lędziny | m | 855 | 13 | 355 | 7 | 500 | 6 |
131 | 32 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 676 | 10 | 164 | 5 | 512 | 5 |
« powrót do listy