3 turniej "Gwiazda Północy 14" | |||||||||
Gwiazda Północy 14 |
Puchar v-Prezesa Jana Farugi |
||||||||
Klasyfikacja Indywidualna Zawodników. |
10.09.2020 | ||||||||
lp | 2020 | SUMA | RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | ||||
Nazwisko Imię | d.pkt | m.pkt | lp | Nazwisko Imię | pkt | pkt | pkt | ||
1 | Gawron Bogdan | 142 | 13419 | 1 | Lotawiec Marek | 2575 | 1318 | 1257 | |
2 | Sweryd Marek | 141 | 13890 | 2 | Szober Andrzej | 2307 | 1152 | 1155 | |
3 | Faruga Jan | 138 | 12487 | 3 | Saternus Jerzy | 2223 | 960 | 1263 | |
4 | Lotawiec Marek | 134 | 12952 | 4 | Sweryd Marek | 1971 | 798 | 1173 | |
5 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | 133 | 12187 | 5 | Gawron Bogdan | 1741 | 795 | 946 | |
6 | Beczała Andrzej | 122 | 11607 | 6 | Faruga Jan | 1614 | 949 | 665 | |
7 | Bogusławski Stanisław | 117 | 11847 | 7 | Beczała Andrzej | 1581 | 702 | 879 | |
8 | Bortel Henryk | 116 | 10577 | 8 | Kubiak Grzegorz | 1574 | 1056 | 518 | |
9 | Sodzawiczny Zbigniew | 110 | 11849 | 9 | Fiza Józef | 1506 | 759 | 747 | |
10 | Kaźmierowski Stanisław | 110 | 10494 | 10 | Rusin Jan | 1466 | 159 | 1307 | |
11 | Wróbel Eugeniusz | 104 | 10273 | 11 | Sodzawiczny Zbigniew | 1399 | 665 | 734 | |
12 | Kolonko Grzegorz | 103 | 11104 | 12 | Winnicki Andrzej | 1354 | 778 | 576 | |
13 | Jabłoński Jacenty | 100 | 10812 | 13 | Siemaszko Henryk | 1340 | 768 | 572 | |
14 | Winnicki Andrzej | 100 | 10619 | 14 | Zajdel Andrzej | 1323 | 627 | 696 | |
15 | Saternus Jerzy | 99 | 11448 | 15 | Kolonko Grzegorz | 1240 | 743 | 497 | |
16 | Niewiadomski Roman | 97 | 10123 | 16 | Konsek Andrzej | 1142 | 357 | 785 | |
17 | Szober Andrzej | 94 | 10324 | 17 | Niewiadomski Roman | 1090 | 682 | 408 | |
18 | Zajdel Andrzej | 93 | 10164 | 18 | Kaźmierowski Stanisław | 1089 | 364 | 725 | |
19 | Konsek Andrzej | 92 | 10271 | 19 | Sodzawiczny Darek | 1085 | 756 | 329 | |
20 | Rusin Jan | 87 | 9571 | 20 | Franz Marian | 1075 | 406 | 669 | |
21 | Sodzawiczny Darek | 79 | 9580 | 21 | Jabłoński Jacenty | 1027 | 818 | 209 | |
22 | Franz Marian | 72 | 9246 | 22 | Bogusławski Stanisław | 968 | 350 | 618 | |
23 | Siemaszko Henryk | 71 | 8445 | 23 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | 600 | 604 | -4 | |
24 | Fiza Józef | 55 | 5673 | 24 | Wróbel Eugeniusz | 524 | 64 | 460 | |
25 | Kubiak Grzegorz | 31 | 3626 | 25 | Bortel Henryk | 410 | -264 | 674 | |
26 | Myszewski Henryk | 25 | 2656 | ||||||
27 | Styn Marek | 12 | 1153 | ||||||
28 | Stacha Aleksander | 6 | 1819 | ||||||
29 | Szczypior Stefan | 6 | 1267 | ||||||
30 | Pawlicki Andrzej | 3 | 1209 | ||||||
31 | Radtke Marek | 1 | 1067 | ||||||
32 | Baran Adam | 1 | 797 |
Grand Prix | ||||
Gwiazda Północy 14 |
||||
Klasyfikacja drużynowa | ||||
m | DRUŻYNA | |||
1 | Żuberki | 26377 | Faruga J | Sweryd M |
2 | Chopaki z Żor | 25606 | Kwaśniak J | Gawron B |
3 | Mar - Max | 24056 | Lotawiec M | Kolonko G |
4 | Żubry | 23454 | Bogusławski S | Beczała A |
5 | Ślonzoki | 21612 | Saternus J | Zajdel A |
6 | 4 Korony | 21429 | Sodzawiczny D | Sodzawiczny Z |
7 | Endriu | 21196 | Winnicki A | Bortel H |
8 | Woszczyce | 20394 | Konsek A | Niewiadomski R |
9 | Piraci | 19895 | Szober A | Rusin J |
10 | Bolina | 19519 | Wróbel E | Franz M |
11 | Gran Szamocin | 18939 | Siemaszko H | Kaźmierowski S |
« powrót do listy