15 lat - KRAJNA Złotów |
||||||
o puchar Dyrektora Lokalnej Grupy Działania - Krajnia Złotowska |
||||||
Polski Związek Skata | Okręg Wielkoposko-Kujawski | |||||
Sędzia:Bianga E. Papkala J. | Kierownik: Bianga E. | |||||
w dniu | 06.06.2021 | 0 | 0 | |||
RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | ||||
lp | nr stały | Nazwisko Imię | klub | pkt | pkt | pkt |
1 | 15 | Szymała Tomasz | ASY WISUS Żory | 2923 | 1644 | 1279 |
2 | 3 | Gruchała Adrian | brak w spisie | 2770 | 1264 | 1506 |
3 | 10 | Bełka Jan | Krajna Złotów | 2678 | 1664 | 1014 |
4 | 39 | Glama Stanisław | Fala Świekatowo | 2638 | 1427 | 1211 |
5 | 49 | Papkala Janusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2636 | 1623 | 1013 |
6 | 59 | Wojaczek Klaudiusz | LKS Lyski | 2603 | 1197 | 1406 |
7 | 29 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 2597 | 1323 | 1274 |
8 | 16 | Myszewski Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 2529 | 1279 | 1250 |
9 | 41 | Żołneczko Sebastian | CEZAB Piasek | 2457 | 1197 | 1260 |
10 | 4 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 2444 | 769 | 1675 |
11 | 48 | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | 2441 | 1418 | 1023 |
12 | 7 | Bogusławski Stanisław | ASY WISUS Żory | 2375 | 1615 | 760 |
13 | 17 | Lotawiec Marek | Sokół Wola | 2343 | 981 | 1362 |
14 | 1 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 2300 | 1297 | 1003 |
15 | 30 | Bianga Zenon | Krajna Złotów | 2252 | 927 | 1325 |
16 | 18 | Kaźmierowski Stanisław | Gran Szamocin | 2202 | 1580 | 622 |
17 | 60 | Wróbel Teresa | GOKSiR Liniewo | 2122 | 1086 | 1036 |
18 | 47 | Wojaczek Łukasz | LKS Lyski | 2103 | 663 | 1440 |
19 | 40 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | 2101 | 954 | 1147 |
20 | 26 | Kubiak Grzegorz | Gran Szamocin | 2090 | 756 | 1334 |
21 | 2 | Przybyłka Elżbieta | Krajna Złotów | 2082 | 1010 | 1072 |
22 | 58 | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 2056 | 1182 | 874 |
23 | 23 | Gruchała Zbigniew | brak w spisie | 1993 | 1080 | 913 |
24 | 21 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 1942 | 1021 | 921 |
25 | 43 | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 1942 | 1094 | 848 |
26 | 55 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | 1883 | 927 | 956 |
27 | 32 | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 1829 | 891 | 938 |
28 | 28 | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1818 | 890 | 928 |
29 | 61 | Klenczar Stanisław | Sokół Wola | 1816 | 845 | 971 |
30 | 22 | Szatkowski Mirosław | Fala Świekatowo | 1775 | 1228 | 547 |
31 | 31 | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 1719 | 785 | 934 |
32 | 57 | Czysz Leszek | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 1714 | 750 | 964 |
33 | 44 | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1650 | 755 | 895 |
34 | 56 | Wirkus Andrzej | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1641 | 1187 | 454 |
35 | 62 | Tadeusz Maciej | GRAN Szamocin | 1635 | 787 | 848 |
36 | 9 | Żołneczko Adam | DĄBKI Mościska | 1619 | 894 | 725 |
37 | 46 | Gruchała Mirosław | 1614 | 778 | 836 | |
38 | 8 | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1604 | 640 | 964 |
39 | 45 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 1563 | 950 | 613 |
40 | 52 | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1522 | 1012 | 510 |
41 | 50 | Dyba Edward | Krajna Złotów | 1516 | 59 | 1457 |
42 | 34 | Klofta Krystyna | Fala Świekatowo | 1476 | 761 | 715 |
43 | 33 | Leszczyński Kazimierz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 1398 | 963 | 435 |
44 | 25 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1395 | 452 | 943 |
45 | 51 | Szewczyk Mirosław | LKS Lyski | 1392 | 670 | 722 |
46 | 63 | Siemaszko Henryk | Gran Szamocin | 1389 | 673 | 716 |
47 | 12 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1329 | 810 | 519 |
48 | 36 | Kujawski Adam | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1310 | 859 | 451 |
49 | 54 | Wróbel Jan | brak w spisie | 1306 | 403 | 903 |
50 | 13 | Żołneczko Bogdan | brak w spisie | 1246 | 824 | 422 |
51 | 24 | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 1155 | -23 | 1178 |
52 | 5 | Matląg Dariusz | DĄBKI Mościska | 1123 | 627 | 496 |
53 | 20 | Knitter Benedykt | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1100 | 710 | 390 |
54 | 37 | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1092 | 746 | 346 |
55 | 64 | Bekisz Zdzisław | MOKSiR Puck | 1059 | 438 | 621 |
56 | 27 | Moch Ireneusz | Krajna Złotów | 1051 | 869 | 182 |
57 | 53 | Żołneczko Franciszek | DĄBKI Mościska | 1019 | 1110 | -91 |
58 | 19 | Tokar Kazimierz | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 1006 | 254 | 752 |
59 | 6 | Kaczan Alicja | Fala Świekatowo | 959 | 519 | 440 |
60 | 38 | Dyba Zygmunt | Krajna Złotów | 958 | 480 | 478 |
61 | 14 | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 940 | 420 | 520 |
62 | 42 | Smolarek Bernard | Krajna Złotów | 809 | 809 | |
63 | 11 | Kąsek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 715 | 422 | 293 |
« powrót do listy