|
GPP 2015 Klasyfikacja Ogólna |
L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr. |
GP |
S U M A |
razem |
Z gry |
w |
p |
1 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
980 |
22079 |
198 |
24 |
2 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
960 |
21849 |
207 |
15 |
3 |
Mordak Mariusz |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
910 |
19889 |
221 |
40 |
4 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
901 |
21481 |
208 |
35 |
5 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
823 |
17751 |
173 |
20 |
6 |
Szymała Tomasz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
818 |
21199 |
190 |
22 |
7 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
817 |
18689 |
194 |
41 |
8 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
779 |
19859 |
228 |
50 |
9 |
Sobczuk Artur |
NADWIŚLAN Góra |
m |
2 |
771 |
19851 |
220 |
44 |
10 |
Łapuszek Marcin |
SK Wyry |
j |
2 |
767 |
19335 |
214 |
39 |
11 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
756 |
20084 |
203 |
33 |
12 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
755 |
17482 |
161 |
19 |
13 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
754 |
19867 |
189 |
28 |
14 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
735 |
19497 |
202 |
37 |
15 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
733 |
19021 |
206 |
41 |
16 |
Królikowski Janusz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
725 |
20541 |
195 |
27 |
17 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
725 |
19669 |
195 |
28 |
18 |
Koziorowski Marian |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
721 |
18247 |
173 |
24 |
19 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
s |
1 |
712 |
19874 |
212 |
39 |
20 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
699 |
19566 |
192 |
34 |
21 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
696 |
19881 |
224 |
40 |
22 |
Piekuś Artur |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
670 |
17346 |
183 |
29 |
23 |
Rezner Adam |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
668 |
19885 |
180 |
28 |
24 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
662 |
19267 |
211 |
45 |
25 |
Michalski Dawid |
SKATMINDSET Jastrzębie |
m |
7 |
658 |
19016 |
214 |
49 |
26 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
648 |
18740 |
201 |
35 |
27 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
645 |
18224 |
195 |
43 |
28 |
Zacha Stefan |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
621 |
19342 |
174 |
24 |
29 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
621 |
18142 |
188 |
37 |
30 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
5 |
617 |
17940 |
204 |
38 |
31 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
617 |
17013 |
172 |
30 |
32 |
Jacek Rudolf |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
614 |
19414 |
202 |
29 |
33 |
Niesyto Marek |
INSTALBUD Jankowice |
m |
2 |
614 |
18887 |
199 |
42 |
34 |
Tomaszewski Bolesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
605 |
18784 |
175 |
27 |
35 |
Kudelski Grzegorz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
598 |
18222 |
196 |
40 |
36 |
Kral Adam |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
597 |
18572 |
211 |
42 |
37 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
587 |
18223 |
194 |
39 |
38 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
580 |
18119 |
199 |
44 |
39 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
579 |
19515 |
200 |
35 |
40 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
575 |
17881 |
187 |
37 |
41 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
566 |
16037 |
223 |
74 |
42 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
564 |
17639 |
193 |
41 |
43 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
5 |
563 |
19698 |
196 |
32 |
44 |
Górka Jerzy |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
s |
1 |
563 |
15720 |
159 |
25 |
45 |
Borko Grzegorz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
561 |
18007 |
188 |
34 |
46 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
561 |
15799 |
174 |
38 |
47 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
GROBLA Ćwiklice |
s |
2 |
560 |
16055 |
222 |
66 |
48 |
Lampa Piotr |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
559 |
17787 |
185 |
35 |
49 |
Noga Krzysztof |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
558 |
14729 |
174 |
35 |
50 |
Broda Jarosław |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
557 |
16530 |
187 |
47 |
51 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
556 |
15350 |
208 |
57 |
52 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
555 |
16461 |
190 |
43 |
53 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
553 |
17643 |
178 |
33 |
54 |
Żymańczyk Dariusz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
551 |
18856 |
182 |
25 |
55 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
550 |
17322 |
179 |
36 |
56 |
Wojtaszewski Stanisław |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
544 |
13051 |
127 |
13 |
57 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
535 |
15289 |
144 |
22 |
58 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
533 |
18690 |
177 |
21 |
59 |
Widawski Adam |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
533 |
14975 |
158 |
32 |
60 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
532 |
14712 |
135 |
20 |
61 |
Niewrzoł Arkadiusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
528 |
16499 |
178 |
39 |
62 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
527 |
17991 |
179 |
29 |
63 |
Pilny Krzysztof |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
524 |
17683 |
179 |
34 |
64 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
524 |
17155 |
215 |
54 |
65 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
523 |
17227 |
188 |
35 |
66 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
522 |
15638 |
140 |
17 |
67 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
519 |
18620 |
182 |
31 |
68 |
Grela Alfred |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
518 |
17719 |
187 |
39 |
69 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
NADWIŚLAN Góra |
m |
2 |
518 |
15305 |
159 |
26 |
70 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
517 |
13737 |
123 |
9 |
71 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
515 |
15084 |
150 |
29 |
72 |
Pypłacz Erwin |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
512 |
12359 |
120 |
18 |
73 |
Boryś Dariusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
511 |
15637 |
159 |
21 |
74 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
511 |
14172 |
127 |
19 |
75 |
Ostrowski Tadeusz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
509 |
12877 |
144 |
32 |
76 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
508 |
17450 |
168 |
30 |
77 |
Olszak Piotr |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
507 |
14869 |
151 |
23 |
78 |
Cieślik Gerard |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
s |
5 |
506 |
17935 |
154 |
22 |
79 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
503 |
13304 |
134 |
17 |
80 |
Szyszka Grzegorz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
502 |
13473 |
138 |
23 |
81 |
Trzewik Wojciech |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
500 |
18118 |
181 |
39 |
82 |
Wawoczny Mirosław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
499 |
17650 |
203 |
51 |
83 |
Grolik Adam |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
497 |
18047 |
174 |
27 |
84 |
Sitko Leonardo |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
496 |
17607 |
226 |
64 |
85 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
495 |
13514 |
168 |
45 |
86 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
494 |
17427 |
176 |
32 |
87 |
Sornek Krzysztof |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
493 |
16621 |
161 |
24 |
88 |
Pogorzałek Piotr |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
492 |
13090 |
138 |
24 |
89 |
Gumienny Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
488 |
14825 |
156 |
28 |
90 |
Szumski Zbigniew |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
485 |
16858 |
190 |
48 |
91 |
Nowakowski Mirosław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
483 |
14038 |
126 |
14 |
92 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
482 |
17079 |
173 |
27 |
93 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
480 |
16947 |
142 |
20 |
94 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
480 |
16745 |
189 |
49 |
95 |
Beberok Józef |
GROBLA Ćwiklice |
s |
2 |
479 |
18179 |
177 |
34 |
96 |
Farana Andrzej |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5 |
477 |
17184 |
195 |
42 |
97 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
475 |
18191 |
171 |
23 |
98 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
j |
7 |
475 |
17288 |
181 |
34 |
99 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
473 |
17495 |
184 |
38 |
100 |
Ferdyn Mieczysław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
473 |
14084 |
167 |
35 |
101 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
471 |
16962 |
189 |
43 |
102 |
Nieroda Julian |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
470 |
15753 |
148 |
22 |
103 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
464 |
17468 |
166 |
21 |
104 |
Śmieja Roman |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
464 |
16381 |
169 |
36 |
105 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
463 |
18096 |
198 |
47 |
106 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
462 |
18480 |
184 |
25 |
107 |
Tomkowicz Jarosław |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
462 |
17769 |
170 |
21 |
108 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
462 |
15943 |
152 |
24 |
109 |
Beczała Andrzej |
GROBLA Ćwiklice |
s |
2 |
462 |
12556 |
131 |
28 |
110 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
459 |
15819 |
148 |
28 |
111 |
Baszczok Gerard |
BUK Rudy |
s |
3 |
457 |
16272 |
155 |
26 |
112 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
454 |
14849 |
152 |
25 |
113 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
453 |
16936 |
170 |
31 |
114 |
Szeliga Stanisław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
453 |
15004 |
156 |
29 |
115 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
448 |
17840 |
186 |
32 |
116 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
448 |
15266 |
172 |
45 |
117 |
Dropała Grzegorz |
UNIA Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
448 |
13907 |
133 |
19 |
118 |
Jakubowski Marcin |
FLOREK Świętochłowice |
m |
1 |
446 |
11483 |
103 |
10 |
119 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
443 |
15100 |
157 |
28 |
120 |
Morawiec Jacek |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5 |
441 |
17988 |
185 |
36 |
121 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
434 |
17525 |
186 |
35 |
122 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
434 |
16669 |
175 |
39 |
123 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
433 |
17351 |
178 |
27 |
124 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
432 |
17729 |
177 |
31 |
125 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
432 |
15670 |
200 |
61 |
126 |
Polak Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
431 |
18324 |
196 |
31 |
127 |
Jabłoński Jacenty |
KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
427 |
14661 |
148 |
30 |
128 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
425 |
16587 |
158 |
25 |
129 |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
5 |
424 |
17412 |
178 |
29 |
130 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
424 |
17324 |
184 |
36 |
131 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
423 |
15315 |
150 |
19 |
132 |
Frysz Grzegorz |
SKATMINDSET Jastrzębie |
m |
7 |
422 |
15897 |
160 |
31 |
133 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
420 |
17471 |
180 |
41 |
134 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
419 |
11048 |
95 |
6 |
135 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
416 |
14620 |
143 |
21 |
136 |
Mucha Andrzej |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
m |
4 |
413 |
13398 |
127 |
19 |
137 |
Gołyś Dariusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
412 |
14812 |
139 |
16 |
138 |
Brand Roman |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
411 |
17548 |
150 |
24 |
139 |
Goc Jan |
NADWIŚLAN Góra |
s |
2 |
408 |
17202 |
184 |
36 |
140 |
Czerwieński Jacek |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
407 |
13153 |
127 |
23 |
141 |
Menżyk Erwin |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
406 |
15796 |
164 |
35 |
142 |
Zaic Grzegorz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
405 |
17290 |
185 |
38 |
143 |
Kosiec Zbigniew |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
403 |
17221 |
188 |
32 |
144 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
403 |
16221 |
169 |
36 |
145 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
NADWIŚLAN Góra |
s |
2 |
401 |
16007 |
171 |
35 |
146 |
Bartoszek Roman |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
401 |
15457 |
145 |
17 |
147 |
Standura Kazimierz |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
m |
10 |
397 |
13672 |
146 |
29 |
148 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
396 |
16573 |
165 |
28 |
149 |
Dzierżawa Zygmunt |
UNIA Kolonowskie |
m |
5 |
395 |
12542 |
114 |
11 |
150 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
394 |
11302 |
135 |
29 |
151 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
393 |
16275 |
159 |
26 |
152 |
Michlowicz Sylwester |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
392 |
16882 |
186 |
40 |
153 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
392 |
15829 |
169 |
39 |
154 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
391 |
16734 |
173 |
32 |
155 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
390 |
14237 |
138 |
26 |
156 |
Grabowski Andrzej |
NADWIŚLAN Góra |
m |
2 |
389 |
14977 |
170 |
40 |
157 |
Stachura Bernard |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
389 |
13543 |
142 |
25 |
158 |
Anioł Rudolf |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
388 |
16296 |
165 |
34 |
159 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
387 |
16851 |
177 |
38 |
160 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
386 |
16138 |
185 |
44 |
161 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
386 |
15098 |
150 |
21 |
162 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
386 |
14380 |
144 |
22 |
163 |
Dutkiewicz Edward |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
383 |
13019 |
167 |
42 |
164 |
Piekarski Bogusław |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
m |
1 |
383 |
10671 |
117 |
26 |
165 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
379 |
16728 |
203 |
60 |
166 |
Schulz Stefan |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
379 |
15193 |
146 |
27 |
167 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
377 |
15730 |
165 |
37 |
168 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
374 |
16195 |
162 |
32 |
169 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
373 |
11707 |
141 |
33 |
170 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
372 |
13886 |
159 |
47 |
171 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
371 |
14967 |
143 |
20 |
172 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
s |
1 |
366 |
15080 |
214 |
67 |
173 |
Mrozek Marian |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
364 |
12605 |
133 |
21 |
174 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
363 |
15047 |
148 |
28 |
175 |
Krawczyk Jan |
GTS PIEKUŚ Bojszowy |
s |
10 |
360 |
15541 |
143 |
29 |
176 |
Kruczek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
359 |
15222 |
157 |
34 |
177 |
Korzonek Aleksander |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
357 |
10752 |
134 |
36 |
178 |
Myrczik Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
356 |
16321 |
178 |
40 |
179 |
Smaczny Paweł |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
355 |
13852 |
148 |
31 |
180 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
352 |
14875 |
151 |
28 |
181 |
Gorczyca Bogdan |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
351 |
15678 |
168 |
39 |
182 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
351 |
15545 |
168 |
34 |
183 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
349 |
11301 |
146 |
43 |
184 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
348 |
14505 |
150 |
33 |
185 |
Brzoska Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
348 |
10955 |
116 |
23 |
186 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
342 |
14812 |
141 |
16 |
187 |
Gryszczyk Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
342 |
14577 |
157 |
38 |
188 |
Lissy Andrzej |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
339 |
14832 |
133 |
13 |
189 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
338 |
16717 |
173 |
21 |
190 |
Ceglarek Jerzy |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
338 |
12223 |
141 |
31 |
191 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
336 |
14387 |
139 |
19 |
192 |
Gałęza Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
m |
1 |
334 |
12832 |
146 |
32 |
193 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
334 |
11275 |
125 |
27 |
194 |
Bryłka Ernest |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
s |
5 |
334 |
11147 |
127 |
28 |
195 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
333 |
11938 |
126 |
27 |
196 |
Staniewski Krzysztof |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
332 |
16529 |
182 |
38 |
197 |
Golec Jan |
MDK Zawodzie |
s |
1 |
332 |
14358 |
207 |
72 |
198 |
Bryła Ryszard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
331 |
17104 |
187 |
37 |
199 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
331 |
15802 |
154 |
22 |
200 |
Grzyb Józef |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
331 |
13719 |
131 |
18 |
201 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
330 |
14747 |
166 |
36 |
202 |
Kornek Franciszek |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
330 |
11989 |
109 |
15 |
203 |
Urbańczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
327 |
11150 |
253 |
27 |
204 |
Wojciechowski Zbigniew |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
323 |
15729 |
180 |
45 |
205 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
323 |
14558 |
142 |
28 |
206 |
Pawela Andrzej |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
323 |
12979 |
127 |
20 |
207 |
Richert Eugeniusz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
321 |
11497 |
102 |
15 |
208 |
Piątek Marek |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
320 |
10154 |
121 |
26 |
209 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
319 |
16654 |
195 |
56 |
210 |
Byczek Rudolf |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
319 |
13116 |
150 |
42 |
211 |
Guzik Władysław |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
318 |
15496 |
128 |
18 |
212 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
317 |
10501 |
133 |
45 |
213 |
Wajs Dariusz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
315 |
13198 |
167 |
59 |
214 |
Rybka Edward |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
314 |
14739 |
173 |
39 |
215 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
313 |
8999 |
95 |
17 |
216 |
Urbanek Józef |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
312 |
15878 |
137 |
19 |
217 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
s |
3 |
307 |
14798 |
166 |
42 |
218 |
Mayer Zbigniew |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
306 |
12225 |
131 |
34 |
219 |
Machoń Jarosław |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
305 |
15192 |
154 |
40 |
220 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
305 |
12788 |
192 |
77 |
221 |
Daniluk Kazimierz |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
305 |
9794 |
98 |
16 |
222 |
Czapla Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
304 |
10207 |
94 |
12 |
223 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
300 |
12037 |
115 |
20 |
224 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
299 |
14166 |
175 |
52 |
225 |
Rechenek Mieczysław |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
298 |
10189 |
110 |
22 |
226 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
297 |
15099 |
125 |
18 |
227 |
Ostrowska Krystyna |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
k |
10 |
297 |
11505 |
106 |
14 |
228 |
Wróbel Eugeniusz |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
296 |
12462 |
152 |
41 |
229 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
296 |
10624 |
104 |
20 |
230 |
Banasik Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
291 |
13174 |
152 |
34 |
231 |
Piątek Marcin |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
288 |
11320 |
99 |
10 |
232 |
Pielacz Marian |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
286 |
9834 |
109 |
24 |
233 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
282 |
15563 |
197 |
49 |
234 |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
281 |
12065 |
122 |
24 |
235 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
281 |
9693 |
102 |
16 |
236 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
278 |
10852 |
111 |
22 |
237 |
Karbowski Jan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
278 |
9427 |
109 |
23 |
238 |
Szeliga Jakub |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
275 |
11648 |
120 |
28 |
239 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
272 |
13493 |
130 |
27 |
240 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
272 |
13117 |
133 |
27 |
241 |
Dąbrowski Mateusz |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
272 |
9993 |
108 |
24 |
242 |
Michalak Zenon |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
269 |
10162 |
101 |
16 |
243 |
Michalak Zenon |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
269 |
10162 |
101 |
16 |
244 |
Czauderna Krzysztof |
KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
s |
2 |
268 |
8061 |
83 |
17 |
245 |
Drab Mariusz |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
267 |
13672 |
130 |
18 |
246 |
Tabath Damian |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
267 |
12528 |
125 |
25 |
247 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
266 |
13656 |
141 |
26 |
248 |
Żołneczko Sebastian |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
266 |
12251 |
130 |
20 |
249 |
Dąbrowski Leszek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
266 |
11340 |
108 |
19 |
250 |
Segeth Lidia |
UNIA Bieruń |
k |
2 |
266 |
11062 |
106 |
24 |
251 |
Michalik Roman |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
266 |
5722 |
53 |
11 |
252 |
Śliwiński Władysław |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
265 |
15436 |
130 |
16 |
253 |
Szeliga Marta |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
265 |
14502 |
177 |
50 |
254 |
Starzak Krzysztof |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
264 |
15812 |
169 |
42 |
255 |
Salamon Adam |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
263 |
8862 |
104 |
24 |
256 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
262 |
8122 |
80 |
8 |
257 |
Osadnik Karol |
SKAT Lubliniec |
s |
5 |
260 |
10402 |
84 |
9 |
258 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
260 |
10115 |
101 |
19 |
259 |
Czmok Wiktor |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
259 |
14107 |
152 |
44 |
260 |
Kołodziejczyk Jowita |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
259 |
13503 |
116 |
13 |
261 |
Ryt Edward |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
259 |
13213 |
107 |
15 |
262 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
258 |
15669 |
179 |
52 |
263 |
Motyl Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
257 |
10549 |
107 |
14 |
264 |
Bonk Norbert |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
256 |
10510 |
107 |
27 |
265 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
255 |
14806 |
128 |
32 |
266 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
255 |
13582 |
191 |
67 |
267 |
Wszeborowski Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
253 |
13699 |
140 |
37 |
268 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
252 |
14933 |
162 |
27 |
269 |
Jaworek Henryk |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
252 |
9374 |
92 |
15 |
270 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
250 |
12769 |
155 |
42 |
271 |
Płaszczyk Kazimierz |
MDK Zawodzie |
s |
1 |
248 |
11725 |
130 |
32 |
272 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
247 |
14003 |
146 |
26 |
273 |
Palmer Robert |
BUK Rudy |
j |
3 |
247 |
11294 |
124 |
29 |
274 |
Gawełczyk Bronisław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
246 |
14314 |
157 |
38 |
275 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
245 |
12270 |
153 |
43 |
276 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
244 |
13926 |
160 |
42 |
277 |
Królikowski Roman |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
243 |
9415 |
97 |
20 |
278 |
Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz |
KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. |
s |
7 |
242 |
14547 |
146 |
31 |
279 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
241 |
12825 |
154 |
46 |
280 |
Morkisz Janusz |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
241 |
10523 |
107 |
22 |
281 |
Skubała Roman |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
239 |
9825 |
100 |
22 |
282 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
236 |
13587 |
130 |
18 |
283 |
Pawlus Stanisław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
235 |
13488 |
153 |
39 |
284 |
Noras Wiktor |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
s |
2 |
233 |
10668 |
115 |
28 |
285 |
Deptała Leon |
UNIA Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
233 |
10567 |
109 |
27 |
286 |
Rogula Krzysztof |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
226 |
7852 |
90 |
27 |
287 |
Hallek Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
224 |
13316 |
140 |
26 |
288 |
Zaremba Tadeusz |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
s |
1 |
224 |
10121 |
100 |
13 |
289 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
223 |
10673 |
110 |
16 |
290 |
Margos Otmar |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
223 |
7533 |
75 |
9 |
291 |
Żołneczko Adam |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
222 |
9849 |
111 |
25 |
292 |
Miarka Ludwik |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
220 |
13287 |
163 |
53 |
293 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
218 |
11627 |
101 |
9 |
294 |
Kieroński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
218 |
10523 |
112 |
21 |
295 |
Szimber Andrzej |
SKAT Lubliniec |
s |
5 |
217 |
4922 |
56 |
18 |
296 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
216 |
13587 |
155 |
38 |
297 |
Buchalik Alfons |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
216 |
12611 |
134 |
25 |
298 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
214 |
9856 |
119 |
39 |
299 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
214 |
9079 |
94 |
20 |
300 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
213 |
11414 |
110 |
27 |
301 |
Malewicki Henryk |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
213 |
6499 |
61 |
9 |
302 |
Falęcik Andrzej |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
212 |
9865 |
97 |
15 |
303 |
Bagiński Sebastian |
FLOREK Świętochłowice |
m |
1 |
212 |
7499 |
75 |
13 |
304 |
Ganc Marian |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
210 |
14403 |
137 |
19 |
305 |
Urzędowski Adam |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
210 |
10838 |
120 |
23 |
306 |
Pudełko Andrzej |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
209 |
11577 |
125 |
30 |
307 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
209 |
11191 |
135 |
39 |
308 |
Neuman Tadeusz |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
205 |
7555 |
83 |
16 |
309 |
Kowalczyk Rajmund |
LZS Otmice |
m |
5 |
204 |
6898 |
81 |
19 |
310 |
Wojaczek Antoni |
LKS Lyski |
s |
7 |
203 |
8170 |
89 |
25 |
311 |
Reder Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
200 |
7247 |
79 |
22 |
312 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
199 |
9301 |
101 |
22 |
313 |
Bekisz Kazimierz |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
s |
9 |
199 |
2538 |
24 |
3 |
314 |
Mrozek Roman |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
197 |
7183 |
67 |
11 |
315 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
194 |
13878 |
162 |
46 |
316 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
193 |
9338 |
120 |
40 |
317 |
Mikołajec Marcin |
RAKI Gostyń |
m |
2 |
190 |
4678 |
42 |
5 |
318 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
188 |
9714 |
89 |
10 |
319 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
185 |
9663 |
103 |
25 |
320 |
Gawiński Piotr |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
184 |
11764 |
121 |
27 |
321 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
SK STARA POCZTA |
m |
2 |
184 |
8264 |
112 |
35 |
322 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
183 |
11910 |
145 |
48 |
323 |
Jaworski Krystian |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
183 |
10384 |
99 |
17 |
324 |
Węgrzyk Bożena |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
182 |
12665 |
129 |
25 |
325 |
Majka Eugeniusz |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
182 |
5993 |
69 |
19 |
326 |
Gebauer Stanisław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
181 |
7130 |
69 |
13 |
327 |
Szatkowski Wiesław |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
180 |
4555 |
46 |
6 |
328 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
179 |
9430 |
122 |
40 |
329 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
179 |
7114 |
76 |
16 |
330 |
Zielonka Emil |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
179 |
4399 |
43 |
7 |
331 |
Bianga Edward |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
178 |
4818 |
49 |
11 |
332 |
Glogowski Alojzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
175 |
7815 |
83 |
18 |
333 |
Bekisz Zdzisław |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
s |
9 |
175 |
4173 |
39 |
4 |
334 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
s |
2 |
174 |
7824 |
90 |
17 |
335 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
174 |
6176 |
73 |
21 |
336 |
Grabarczyk Henryk |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
173 |
11434 |
113 |
24 |
337 |
Bucka Ewa |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
173 |
11237 |
109 |
24 |
338 |
Latocha Eugeniusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
172 |
10461 |
113 |
27 |
339 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
170 |
7765 |
82 |
15 |
340 |
Kadzimierz Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
170 |
6947 |
84 |
64 |
341 |
Gajdzik Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
169 |
10044 |
115 |
25 |
342 |
Foryś Wacław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
169 |
8814 |
101 |
26 |
343 |
Jakimiec Tadeusz |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
169 |
5761 |
60 |
12 |
344 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
168 |
8690 |
91 |
18 |
345 |
Broża Rudolf |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
m |
7 |
168 |
8266 |
74 |
10 |
346 |
Orawski Alfred |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
168 |
6413 |
55 |
7 |
347 |
Warner Piotr |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
5 |
167 |
8134 |
90 |
24 |
348 |
Pajonk Marek |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
164 |
2863 |
24 |
2 |
349 |
Piwowarek Henryk |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
164 |
2789 |
24 |
1 |
350 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
163 |
7506 |
75 |
10 |
351 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
161 |
11878 |
108 |
27 |
352 |
Gafka Andrzej |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
161 |
4463 |
36 |
2 |
353 |
Mral Zdzisław |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
160 |
9753 |
95 |
24 |
354 |
Przypaliński Marian |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
160 |
5784 |
53 |
5 |
355 |
Pasieka Grzegorz |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
m |
4 |
160 |
5474 |
60 |
14 |
356 |
Papior Stefan |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
159 |
11541 |
124 |
39 |
357 |
Ickiewicz Eugeniusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
158 |
9988 |
128 |
40 |
358 |
Drob Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
158 |
9072 |
97 |
22 |
359 |
Misterek Ryszard |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
158 |
8337 |
89 |
17 |
360 |
Kostrzewa Zbigniew |
FLOREK Świętochłowice |
m |
1 |
158 |
6936 |
91 |
28 |
361 |
Włodarczyk Leszek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
158 |
5572 |
40 |
3 |
362 |
Kukowka Henryk |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
157 |
9355 |
87 |
21 |
363 |
Grzywczak Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
157 |
6283 |
63 |
8 |
364 |
Waloszczyk Eugeniusz |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
157 |
2743 |
25 |
3 |
365 |
Frysz Bronisław |
SKATMINDSET Jastrzębie |
m |
7 |
156 |
11646 |
115 |
26 |
366 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
155 |
9441 |
101 |
24 |
367 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
155 |
5960 |
55 |
6 |
368 |
Poczajewiec Jan |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
5 |
154 |
9028 |
103 |
29 |
369 |
Duda Edward |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
154 |
9022 |
97 |
23 |
370 |
Golik Paweł |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
154 |
5159 |
52 |
10 |
371 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
153 |
7226 |
73 |
12 |
372 |
Franz Marian |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
s |
1 |
152 |
10968 |
106 |
22 |
373 |
Wochnik Lucjan |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
152 |
8977 |
85 |
11 |
374 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
152 |
8503 |
84 |
14 |
375 |
Kuźnik Józef |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
152 |
5750 |
61 |
9 |
376 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
150 |
5989 |
57 |
11 |
377 |
Mateja Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
150 |
3744 |
41 |
9 |
378 |
Andrejczyk Artur |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
149 |
5599 |
57 |
12 |
379 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
146 |
11412 |
161 |
58 |
380 |
Stalmach Piotr |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
146 |
7447 |
82 |
15 |
381 |
Kuś Bolesław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
146 |
6358 |
67 |
10 |
382 |
Samarzewski Paweł |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
146 |
3905 |
39 |
6 |
383 |
Jarosz Joachim |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5 |
145 |
8655 |
74 |
9 |
384 |
Biniakiewicz Marian |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
145 |
5749 |
75 |
19 |
385 |
Radtke Piotr |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
145 |
4268 |
40 |
6 |
386 |
Stawinoga Otto |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
144 |
8688 |
89 |
13 |
387 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
144 |
7708 |
81 |
13 |
388 |
|
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5 |
144 |
4190 |
38 |
4 |
389 |
Słomka Erwin |
BUK Rudy |
s |
3 |
143 |
2608 |
22 |
4 |
390 |
Zyguła Krzysztof |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
141 |
5840 |
59 |
8 |
391 |
Mol Jerzy |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
141 |
4560 |
38 |
3 |
392 |
Mendecki Jan |
KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
140 |
9663 |
78 |
13 |
393 |
Zienkiewicz Zdzisław |
SK STARA POCZTA |
m |
2 |
140 |
9660 |
112 |
24 |
394 |
Synowiec Konrad |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
139 |
8418 |
93 |
20 |
395 |
Wybrańczyk Alojzy |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
139 |
6674 |
56 |
7 |
396 |
Świtała Antoni |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
139 |
5830 |
78 |
25 |
397 |
Węglicki Zygmunt |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
m |
4 |
138 |
7567 |
82 |
15 |
398 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
138 |
5762 |
50 |
8 |
399 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
137 |
3900 |
42 |
8 |
400 |
Ryguła Wincenty |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
136 |
9545 |
88 |
15 |
401 |
Knesz Franciszek |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
m |
7 |
136 |
7535 |
66 |
6 |
402 |
Kohnke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
136 |
4179 |
35 |
3 |
403 |
Markefka Piotr |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
134 |
9494 |
90 |
14 |
404 |
Tyc Kazimierz |
GROBLA Ćwiklice |
s |
2 |
134 |
8395 |
95 |
21 |
405 |
Herman Paweł |
KS MOSiR Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
134 |
7762 |
100 |
27 |
406 |
Nikodem Eugeniusz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
134 |
7412 |
69 |
13 |
407 |
Warzyński Stanisław |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
134 |
4284 |
45 |
8 |
408 |
Kufel Józef |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
134 |
4181 |
38 |
3 |
409 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
133 |
6622 |
81 |
19 |
410 |
Mol Jan |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
132 |
4365 |
51 |
13 |
411 |
Spyra Leonard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
131 |
11552 |
135 |
46 |
412 |
Obirek Zbigniew |
RAKI Gostyń |
m |
2 |
128 |
6290 |
62 |
10 |
413 |
Sobik Jerzy |
LKS Lyski |
s |
7 |
127 |
5333 |
60 |
19 |
414 |
Biernacki Zdzisław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
126 |
6726 |
67 |
14 |
415 |
Kowalski Konrad |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
126 |
4430 |
53 |
11 |
416 |
Sobol Grzegorz |
SK STARA POCZTA |
m |
2 |
124 |
8262 |
80 |
16 |
417 |
Grobelny Jacek |
S.C. GOKiR Mszana |
m |
7 |
124 |
4062 |
49 |
11 |
418 |
Śliż Bogdan |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
123 |
6943 |
68 |
11 |
419 |
Musioł Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
123 |
2470 |
18 |
1 |
420 |
Wojtyła Józef |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
122 |
7131 |
69 |
13 |
421 |
Kosiński Jerzy |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
120 |
4547 |
46 |
12 |
422 |
Jońca Jan |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
5 |
120 |
2516 |
26 |
4 |
423 |
Lurka Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
119 |
7059 |
82 |
24 |
424 |
Janosz Emanuel |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
s |
2 |
118 |
8130 |
90 |
22 |
425 |
Wątroba Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
118 |
4301 |
49 |
9 |
426 |
Moch Ireneusz |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
117 |
9026 |
101 |
26 |
427 |
Skowron Dariusz |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
116 |
7044 |
64 |
11 |
428 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
115 |
7043 |
86 |
23 |
429 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
113 |
7763 |
80 |
18 |
430 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
113 |
7658 |
91 |
25 |
431 |
Załęcki Jerzy |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
112 |
6910 |
87 |
23 |
432 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
112 |
6905 |
69 |
16 |
433 |
Paździor Tomasz |
GROBLA Ćwiklice |
m |
2 |
112 |
5666 |
53 |
12 |
434 |
Molenda Andrzej |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
111 |
6434 |
54 |
9 |
435 |
Gołyś Dawid |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
j |
4 |
110 |
5857 |
60 |
12 |
436 |
Miąskowiak Zygmunt |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
110 |
3589 |
40 |
13 |
437 |
Jędrzejczak Jerzy |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
109 |
3612 |
37 |
8 |
438 |
Kuczkowski Antoni |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
109 |
2442 |
26 |
5 |
439 |
Lewicki Stanisław |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
108 |
5747 |
57 |
7 |
440 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
108 |
5737 |
57 |
8 |
441 |
Gruca Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
107 |
3814 |
38 |
8 |
442 |
Koziorz Grzegorz |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
105 |
2379 |
20 |
1 |
443 |
Feliks Marek |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
104 |
5635 |
54 |
8 |
444 |
Mesjasz Damian |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
103 |
6333 |
74 |
24 |
445 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
102 |
6701 |
60 |
9 |
446 |
Bobla Rafał |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
102 |
6645 |
71 |
11 |
447 |
Hadasik Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
101 |
4029 |
42 |
7 |
448 |
Kosteczka Jarosław |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
101 |
2373 |
22 |
4 |
449 |
Hanusek Arnold |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
98 |
3811 |
34 |
4 |
450 |
Sobik Roman |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
s |
3 |
98 |
2408 |
16 |
0 |
451 |
Kujaschewski Marian |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
s |
9 |
98 |
1715 |
20 |
5 |
452 |
Mocigemba Aleksandra |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-j |
1 |
97 |
7513 |
79 |
19 |
453 |
Nowicki Ryszard |
FALA Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
97 |
3758 |
36 |
4 |
454 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
97 |
3630 |
39 |
8 |
455 |
Janosz Alojzy |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
96 |
5493 |
57 |
8 |
456 |
Szczypior Stefan |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
96 |
4039 |
38 |
3 |
457 |
Nowak Janusz Z |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
94 |
4371 |
40 |
4 |
458 |
Matiaszek Alojzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
93 |
5924 |
70 |
14 |
459 |
Pająk Romuald |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
93 |
2364 |
20 |
1 |
460 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
92 |
6378 |
78 |
18 |
461 |
Pawluk Waldemar |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
92 |
4350 |
44 |
9 |
462 |
Rohda Zygmunt |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
92 |
3819 |
34 |
3 |
463 |
Jambor Arkadiusz |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
92 |
2330 |
24 |
4 |
464 |
Antończyk Józef |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
91 |
7283 |
68 |
14 |
465 |
Lanuszny Jan |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
s |
1 |
90 |
9385 |
97 |
31 |
466 |
Pielacz Wojciech |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
90 |
5323 |
62 |
15 |
467 |
Pluta Stanisław |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
m |
5 |
90 |
2421 |
21 |
2 |
468 |
Adamczyk Rajmund |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
89 |
5076 |
50 |
10 |
469 |
Świtała Franciszek O |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
87 |
6547 |
72 |
20 |
470 |
Staniek Eugeniusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
86 |
6250 |
54 |
7 |
471 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
86 |
5216 |
52 |
11 |
472 |
Myszka Janusz |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
84 |
5153 |
55 |
14 |
473 |
Duda Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
82 |
4116 |
41 |
9 |
474 |
Boruta Kurt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
82 |
4112 |
38 |
5 |
475 |
Pażdzior Henryk |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
81 |
7133 |
93 |
29 |
476 |
Sojczyński Zdzisław |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
80 |
6149 |
59 |
15 |
477 |
Płaza Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
80 |
5061 |
49 |
12 |
478 |
Roskosz Adrian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
80 |
4081 |
44 |
6 |
479 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
80 |
4081 |
42 |
9 |
480 |
Mrzyk Jacek |
OSP Studzionka |
m |
2 |
80 |
4066 |
41 |
10 |
481 |
Błażek Piotr |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
79 |
6890 |
60 |
13 |
482 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
78 |
6058 |
70 |
16 |
483 |
Kaźmierczak Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
78 |
5014 |
39 |
4 |
484 |
Lipok Józef |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
78 |
3989 |
38 |
4 |
485 |
Skrzypulec Stanisław |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
78 |
2262 |
19 |
2 |
486 |
Burczyk Andrzej |
ALFA Rumia |
s |
9 |
78 |
1234 |
17 |
6 |
487 |
Kompała Dariusz |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
77 |
2320 |
23 |
1 |
488 |
Bajer Ryszard |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
76 |
5976 |
53 |
11 |
489 |
Zacher Jacek |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
76 |
5012 |
47 |
8 |
490 |
Adamczyk Jan |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
76 |
4960 |
48 |
9 |
491 |
Tański Włodzimierz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
76 |
3938 |
31 |
4 |
492 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
76 |
3911 |
35 |
2 |
493 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
75 |
4869 |
50 |
8 |
494 |
Szrubarz Stanisław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
s |
2 |
75 |
4713 |
50 |
9 |
495 |
Rurański Roman |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
74 |
4954 |
54 |
13 |
496 |
Szatkowski Leszek |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
74 |
4912 |
55 |
16 |
497 |
Doleżych Zygmunt |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
s |
5 |
74 |
3904 |
34 |
4 |
498 |
Cepko Zygmunt |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
5 |
74 |
2371 |
24 |
3 |
499 |
Nowak Janusz |
FLOREK Świętochłowice |
m |
1 |
74 |
2221 |
22 |
4 |
500 |
Wróbel Jan |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
72 |
5848 |
68 |
18 |
501 |
Lampa Henryk |
MDK Zawodzie |
s |
1 |
72 |
3043 |
32 |
11 |
502 |
Danel Szymon |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
70 |
4819 |
54 |
23 |
503 |
Dąbrowski Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
70 |
3844 |
35 |
4 |
504 |
Dziatzko Helmut |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
70 |
3808 |
37 |
7 |
505 |
Ochman Gotfryd |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
70 |
3799 |
32 |
3 |
506 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
70 |
3786 |
39 |
8 |
507 |
Kuczera Leon |
LZS Otmice |
s |
5 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
Myszewski Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
69 |
2146 |
22 |
4 |
509 |
Jacek Ludwik |
ALFA Rumia |
s |
9 |
68 |
3744 |
36 |
7 |
510 |
Respondek Jan |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
s |
5 |
68 |
3743 |
40 |
9 |
511 |
Paszek Bogdan |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
68 |
3620 |
40 |
11 |
512 |
Omasta Roman |
OSP Studzionka |
m |
2 |
67 |
3715 |
39 |
6 |
513 |
Zagrocki Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
66 |
3709 |
38 |
6 |
514 |
Lampa Stefan |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
66 |
3704 |
38 |
8 |
515 |
Szymaniec Tomasz |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
66 |
3694 |
35 |
7 |
516 |
Cieślik Ryszard |
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
m |
1 |
66 |
2318 |
21 |
3 |
517 |
Knas Marian |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
66 |
2294 |
21 |
2 |
518 |
Pilarski Marcin |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
64 |
5950 |
80 |
25 |
519 |
Michalski Erhard |
BUK Rudy |
s |
3 |
64 |
4706 |
46 |
7 |
520 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
64 |
4696 |
65 |
16 |
521 |
Reguła Jan |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
64 |
4692 |
37 |
5 |
522 |
Kotyński Tadeusz |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
64 |
3658 |
36 |
8 |
523 |
Bodaszewski Edward |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
64 |
3651 |
34 |
3 |
524 |
Matuszek Jerzy |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5 |
64 |
3640 |
36 |
6 |
525 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
64 |
3624 |
35 |
8 |
526 |
Habryka Sebastian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
s |
1 |
63 |
4623 |
52 |
14 |
527 |
Mietelski Zdzisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
62 |
3628 |
44 |
10 |
528 |
Wrodarczyk Franciszek |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
62 |
3610 |
37 |
5 |
529 |
Mitkowski Winfried |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
62 |
3603 |
34 |
7 |
530 |
Paździor Wojciech |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
61 |
2272 |
24 |
2 |
531 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
60 |
3557 |
35 |
8 |
532 |
Krzywoń Karol |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
59 |
5472 |
66 |
20 |
533 |
Podkowik Robert |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
58 |
3529 |
31 |
3 |
534 |
Widera Artur |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
58 |
3500 |
39 |
10 |
535 |
Frysztacka Cecylia |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k |
3 |
58 |
3500 |
31 |
5 |
536 |
Mołdrzyk Józef |
WOK Skrzyszów |
s |
7 |
58 |
3500 |
29 |
6 |
537 |
Gostomski Zenon |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
56 |
3472 |
30 |
3 |
538 |
Waniek Marian |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
56 |
3198 |
36 |
7 |
539 |
Żak Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
55 |
3873 |
48 |
14 |
540 |
Musioł Marek |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
55 |
2266 |
23 |
3 |
541 |
Bonk Walter |
UNIA Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
54 |
4442 |
53 |
16 |
542 |
Knopik Józef |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
54 |
3433 |
39 |
4 |
543 |
Kolano Ginter |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
54 |
3418 |
32 |
5 |
544 |
Szojer Ryszard |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
s |
3 |
54 |
3405 |
35 |
7 |
545 |
Michalski Roman |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
54 |
3405 |
27 |
4 |
546 |
Kupiec Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
54 |
2273 |
23 |
2 |
547 |
Standowicz Jan |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
54 |
2266 |
23 |
5 |
548 |
Brzeziński Władysław |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1 |
54 |
2218 |
21 |
3 |
549 |
Bresiński Stanisław |
LIBOR Reda |
m |
9 |
52 |
3372 |
35 |
6 |
550 |
Nowak Edward |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
52 |
3368 |
33 |
10 |
551 |
Olszewski Michał |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
52 |
3358 |
36 |
10 |
552 |
Jaworek Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
52 |
3342 |
39 |
10 |
553 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
52 |
3342 |
32 |
4 |
554 |
Król Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
52 |
3334 |
34 |
7 |
555 |
Wieja Piotr |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
m |
5 |
50 |
3269 |
29 |
3 |
556 |
Obara Jerzy |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
s |
5 |
50 |
2250 |
22 |
5 |
557 |
Skupień Euguniusz |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
49 |
4075 |
34 |
9 |
558 |
Ogierman Stanisław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
49 |
4010 |
46 |
7 |
559 |
Wieczorek Antoni |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
m |
1 |
48 |
4270 |
45 |
8 |
560 |
Szatkowski Mirosław |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
48 |
3274 |
43 |
18 |
561 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
FALA Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
48 |
3244 |
36 |
7 |
562 |
Radtke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
48 |
3230 |
32 |
5 |
563 |
Bielecki Zdzisław |
OSP Studzionka |
m |
2 |
48 |
2222 |
25 |
2 |
564 |
Lamczyk Jerzy |
S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce |
s |
7 |
46 |
2188 |
23 |
5 |
565 |
Żminkowski Mikołaj |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
46 |
2187 |
22 |
4 |
566 |
Gaida Leon |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
46 |
2164 |
22 |
4 |
567 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
44 |
3178 |
32 |
8 |
568 |
Guz Franciszek |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 03.05.2015 |
s |
4 |
44 |
3146 |
36 |
10 |
569 |
Klofta Krystyna |
FALA Świekatowo |
k-s |
8 |
44 |
3137 |
32 |
7 |
570 |
Karsznia Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
44 |
3135 |
38 |
10 |
572 |
Bujoczek Mirosław |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
m |
1 |
44 |
2130 |
23 |
5 |
573 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
42 |
4073 |
43 |
10 |
574 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
42 |
3111 |
36 |
13 |
575 |
Luberta Piotr |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
42 |
3110 |
42 |
14 |
576 |
Jaworek Józef |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
42 |
3092 |
29 |
6 |
577 |
Blinda Grzegorz |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
m |
1 |
42 |
2083 |
23 |
4 |
578 |
Barcik Jerzy |
UNIA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
42 |
2076 |
18 |
1 |
579 |
Rudziński Piotr |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
42 |
2068 |
17 |
2 |
580 |
Michel Piotr |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
42 |
2067 |
21 |
3 |
581 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
42 |
2067 |
19 |
2 |
582 |
Lech Stanisław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
40 |
5050 |
51 |
15 |
583 |
Kaleta Jan |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
40 |
3082 |
33 |
10 |
584 |
Bryła Artur |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
40 |
3073 |
34 |
6 |
585 |
Moch Franciszek |
FALA Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
40 |
3063 |
29 |
7 |
586 |
Stasiak Zbigniew |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
40 |
3062 |
28 |
5 |
587 |
Ploch Norbert |
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
s |
1 |
40 |
3061 |
35 |
8 |
588 |
Baćko Piotr |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
40 |
3045 |
29 |
5 |
589 |
Hefeman Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
40 |
3043 |
31 |
8 |
590 |
Rohde Zbigniew |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
40 |
3037 |
29 |
4 |
591 |
Kojtych Janina |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
k-s |
7 |
40 |
3030 |
32 |
8 |
592 |
Formela Alojzy |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
40 |
2044 |
16 |
1 |
593 |
Jaworek Henryk O |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
40 |
2017 |
17 |
3 |
594 |
Przesdzing Piotr |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
m |
5 |
40 |
2014 |
17 |
3 |
595 |
Mazur Rajmund |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
40 |
2008 |
23 |
3 |
596 |
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
38 |
2949 |
40 |
12 |
597 |
Paszylk Marian |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
38 |
1987 |
14 |
0 |
598 |
Woszko Mateusz |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
38 |
1983 |
19 |
4 |
599 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
38 |
1964 |
18 |
2 |
600 |
Koźniewski Jan |
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
s |
1 |
38 |
1961 |
18 |
4 |
601 |
Skóra Józef |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
s |
3 |
38 |
1950 |
16 |
3 |
602 |
Konsek Andrzej W |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
36 |
3976 |
47 |
19 |
603 |
Brola Henryk |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
36 |
3538 |
44 |
14 |
604 |
Olczak Agata |
TĘCZA Tychy |
k |
10 |
36 |
2961 |
30 |
7 |
605 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
36 |
2942 |
32 |
8 |
606 |
Barczyk Bogumił |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
36 |
2928 |
23 |
3 |
607 |
Narloch Stanisław |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
36 |
2920 |
36 |
11 |
608 |
Knura Alojzy |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
36 |
1938 |
19 |
1 |
609 |
Baran Adam |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
36 |
1935 |
18 |
2 |
610 |
Michalik Arkadiusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
36 |
1929 |
23 |
4 |
611 |
Koryzma Adam |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
5 |
36 |
1922 |
17 |
0 |
612 |
Frysztacki Aleksander |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
36 |
1919 |
19 |
5 |
613 |
Tarasiuk Grzegorz |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
s |
1 |
36 |
1910 |
22 |
5 |
614 |
Habelok Gabriela |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
35 |
5893 |
66 |
21 |
615 |
Marker Franciszek |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
34 |
2884 |
35 |
9 |
616 |
Lotawiec Marek |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
34 |
1885 |
18 |
4 |
617 |
Olejnik Zygmunt |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
s |
1 |
34 |
1868 |
20 |
5 |
618 |
Wojtala Alfred |
LZS Leśnica |
m |
5 |
34 |
1854 |
21 |
4 |
619 |
Czapiewski Andrzej |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
m |
9 |
33 |
2665 |
34 |
9 |
620 |
Głowacki Roman |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
32 |
1842 |
19 |
3 |
621 |
Harazin Henryk |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
32 |
1841 |
23 |
5 |
622 |
Szymański Grzegorz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
32 |
1838 |
17 |
1 |
623 |
Wójcik Marcin |
LZS Kujawy |
m |
5 |
32 |
1827 |
18 |
5 |
624 |
Mrzyk Franciszek |
UNIA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
32 |
1818 |
17 |
1 |
625 |
Niewiadomski Grzegorz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
32 |
1814 |
20 |
6 |
626 |
Sylwander Boguslaw |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
31 |
3470 |
39 |
10 |
627 |
Konsek Andrzej |
ENERGETYK Łaziska |
m |
2 |
30 |
2791 |
37 |
12 |
628 |
Pora Bogumił |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
30 |
2779 |
44 |
18 |
629 |
Wybraniec Jerzy |
LZS Kujawy |
m |
5 |
30 |
1791 |
20 |
3 |
630 |
Kantorski Julian |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
30 |
1762 |
18 |
4 |
631 |
Zych Tadeusz |
SK STARA POCZTA |
m |
2 |
30 |
1759 |
17 |
2 |
632 |
Lubas Robert |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
29 |
2182 |
27 |
15 |
633 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
28 |
3522 |
53 |
20 |
634 |
Nowak Bernard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
28 |
1734 |
16 |
1 |
635 |
Kiklaisz Ryszard |
LZS Otmice |
s |
5 |
28 |
1730 |
21 |
4 |
636 |
Łukasik Bernard |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
28 |
1723 |
23 |
5 |
637 |
Kozołup Antoni |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
28 |
1723 |
19 |
5 |
638 |
Brysch Rainhold |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
28 |
1717 |
23 |
8 |
639 |
Pluta Zbigniew |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
s |
5 |
28 |
1716 |
21 |
5 |
640 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
28 |
1708 |
18 |
5 |
641 |
Strzelczyk Edward |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
28 |
1705 |
18 |
4 |
642 |
Halenka Rudolf |
LZS Otmice |
s |
5 |
28 |
1701 |
13 |
0 |
643 |
Czypionka Piotr |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
27 |
3602 |
39 |
10 |
644 |
Lorenz Leonard |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
27 |
2704 |
28 |
9 |
645 |
Cichy Witold |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
27 |
2628 |
27 |
7 |
646 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
26 |
2702 |
34 |
8 |
647 |
Kulesza Zdzisław |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
26 |
2700 |
33 |
10 |
648 |
Lica Jan |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
26 |
1697 |
17 |
3 |
649 |
Gojny Stanisław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
j |
3 |
26 |
1687 |
15 |
3 |
650 |
Pluta Jerzy |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
26 |
1679 |
15 |
3 |
651 |
Czakaj Franciszek |
LZS Leśnica |
s |
5 |
26 |
1676 |
21 |
5 |
652 |
Raj Wacław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
26 |
1668 |
15 |
3 |
653 |
Młynek Gerard |
UNIA Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
26 |
1664 |
13 |
2 |
654 |
Hernas Bogdan |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
26 |
1662 |
16 |
2 |
655 |
Jaksik Edward |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
s |
1 |
26 |
1656 |
19 |
3 |
656 |
Kura Jan |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
26 |
1656 |
16 |
2 |
657 |
Maron Teofil |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
25 |
2648 |
33 |
10 |
658 |
Burdzik Ireneusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
24 |
2613 |
25 |
6 |
659 |
Radtke Marek |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
24 |
1629 |
24 |
9 |
660 |
Pendziałek Maksymilian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
24 |
1626 |
16 |
4 |
661 |
Profus Paweł |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
24 |
1621 |
18 |
3 |
662 |
Bortlik Ralmund |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
24 |
1619 |
20 |
6 |
663 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
24 |
1616 |
17 |
2 |
664 |
Węglorz Bolesław |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
24 |
1613 |
17 |
3 |
665 |
Pietruszka Herbert |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
s |
5 |
24 |
1609 |
16 |
2 |
666 |
Paluch Kazimierz |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
24 |
1609 |
15 |
1 |
667 |
Sopata Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
24 |
1602 |
18 |
5 |
668 |
Wilczek Andrzej |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
s |
1 |
22 |
1578 |
13 |
1 |
669 |
Zieliński Alfred |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
22 |
1556 |
17 |
4 |
670 |
Dunst Mirosław |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
m |
7 |
21 |
2552 |
34 |
15 |
671 |
Grzesica Alojzy |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
21 |
2324 |
27 |
7 |
672 |
Gonska Dawid |
OSP Studzionka |
j |
2 |
21 |
2252 |
27 |
9 |
673 |
Niewiadomski Jerzy |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
20 |
1535 |
13 |
1 |
674 |
Watoła Sławomir |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
20 |
1530 |
13 |
2 |
675 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
20 |
1519 |
19 |
4 |
676 |
Piasecki Jan |
FALA Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
19 |
1747 |
31 |
13 |
677 |
Szczygieł Henryk |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
18 |
3446 |
27 |
8 |
678 |
Płatnerz Mirosław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
18 |
1480 |
16 |
5 |
679 |
Pędziwiatr Eugeniusz |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
s |
3 |
18 |
1477 |
19 |
6 |
680 |
Kucharski Stanisław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
18 |
1469 |
16 |
3 |
681 |
Rzodeczko Sigfrid |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
18 |
1468 |
13 |
3 |
682 |
Skoludek Bernard |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
18 |
1456 |
15 |
6 |
683 |
Krzywoń Paweł |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
17 |
2897 |
43 |
15 |
684 |
Oślizło Zygmunt |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
s |
1 |
17 |
2189 |
33 |
13 |
685 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
m |
5 |
16 |
1447 |
18 |
5 |
686 |
Szpakiewicz Tadeusz |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
16 |
1444 |
7 |
0 |
687 |
Fornal Robert |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
m |
7 |
16 |
1424 |
12 |
2 |
688 |
Rak Zbigniew |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
16 |
1414 |
17 |
4 |
689 |
Broda Bartłomiej |
MIŚ Mysłowice |
s |
1 |
16 |
1412 |
13 |
2 |
690 |
Chyłek Marek |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
15 |
2424 |
29 |
9 |
691 |
Kokot Eugeniusz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
14 |
1398 |
19 |
7 |
692 |
Brynza Krystian |
LZS Kujawy |
m |
5 |
14 |
1386 |
15 |
3 |
693 |
Serwatka Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
14 |
1382 |
14 |
3 |
694 |
Żak Jan |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
14 |
1375 |
21 |
7 |
695 |
Konowol Tomasz |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
14 |
1369 |
19 |
6 |
696 |
Węgrzyk Stanisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
13 |
2263 |
28 |
11 |
697 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
12 |
1347 |
16 |
5 |
698 |
Libera Ryszard |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
s |
1 |
12 |
1331 |
13 |
3 |
699 |
Gonska Kamil |
SK Łąka |
j |
2 |
12 |
1319 |
18 |
7 |
700 |
Fawleta Jerzy |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
11 |
2246 |
25 |
8 |
701 |
Woźnik Henryk |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
s |
1 |
10 |
1298 |
17 |
5 |
702 |
Pudełek Józef |
UNIA Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
10 |
1294 |
16 |
7 |
703 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
10 |
1272 |
14 |
4 |
704 |
Janik Krystian |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
10 |
1263 |
12 |
2 |
705 |
Mutryn Krzysztof |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
10 |
1263 |
12 |
5 |
706 |
Szneidrowski Marek |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
10 |
1252 |
10 |
2 |
707 |
Lodek Edward |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
s |
1 |
9 |
2214 |
34 |
12 |
708 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
9 |
2120 |
26 |
8 |
709 |
Bujoczek Czesław |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1 |
8 |
1236 |
15 |
5 |
710 |
Cytera Henryk |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
8 |
1218 |
10 |
2 |
711 |
Swoboda Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
8 |
1206 |
15 |
2 |
712 |
Glama Stanisław |
FALA Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
7 |
1698 |
24 |
8 |
713 |
Ordowski Zbigniew |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
6 |
1184 |
16 |
5 |
714 |
Kuczera Andrzej |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
6 |
1181 |
9 |
1 |
715 |
Krombach Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
6 |
1174 |
13 |
4 |
716 |
Mincer Piotr |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
6 |
1169 |
17 |
8 |
717 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
6 |
1161 |
16 |
6 |
718 |
Kamiński Tadeusz |
OSP Studzionka |
s |
2 |
6 |
1154 |
13 |
3 |
719 |
Grochla Piotr |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
6 |
1154 |
13 |
6 |
720 |
Knitter Benedykt |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
5 |
2039 |
23 |
10 |
721 |
Kopiec Alojzy |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
5 |
1930 |
19 |
6 |
722 |
Zieliński Jacek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
4 |
1133 |
15 |
5 |
723 |
Uryga Lesław |
WOK Gołkowice |
s |
7 |
4 |
1110 |
10 |
3 |
724 |
Frey Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
3 |
1090 |
20 |
9 |
725 |
Gigiel Wacław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
3 |
1086 |
12 |
3 |
726 |
Broda Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
3 |
1081 |
14 |
4 |
727 |
Kucharski Franciszek |
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
s |
1 |
3 |
1061 |
14 |
5 |
728 |
Krzywoń Jakub |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
2 |
1273 |
13 |
6 |
729 |
Hajduk Antoni |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
2 |
1047 |
13 |
4 |
730 |
Rzepka Józef |
LZS Otmice |
s |
5 |
2 |
1039 |
16 |
5 |
731 |
Kiwer Przemysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
2 |
1013 |
11 |
4 |
732 |
Biela Maksymilian |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
s |
5 |
2 |
1006 |
12 |
4 |
733 |
Bazylkiewicz Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
1 |
999 |
11 |
4 |
734 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
1 |
996 |
11 |
3 |
735 |
Kowolik Herbert |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
s |
5 |
1 |
996 |
6 |
2 |
736 |
Skrzypczyk Franciszek |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
m |
5 |
1 |
986 |
11 |
3 |
737 |
Mozes Jerzy |
S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce |
m |
7 |
1 |
939 |
12 |
3 |
738 |
Helis Adam |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
1 |
917 |
10 |
4 |
739 |
Kaczan Alicja |
FALA Świekatowo |
k |
8 |
1 |
898 |
8 |
4 |
740 |
Lasota Edward |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
1 |
853 |
9 |
4 |
741 |
Madera Joachim |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
1 |
851 |
14 |
7 |
742 |
Jeszka Benedykt |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
1 |
842 |
10 |
5 |
743 |
Jałowy Paweł |
Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice |
s |
5 |
1 |
828 |
9 |
2 |
744 |
Kiełbasa Edward |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
1 |
806 |
11 |
5 |
745 |
Mencler Jan |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
1 |
558 |
10 |
6 |
746 |
Skrzipczyk Paweł |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
s |
5 |
1 |
458 |
7 |
5 |
747 |
Żurad Robert |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
1 |
454 |
8 |
6 |