I Liga 2016
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.D. | P.M. | Przed Kol | VI Kolejka | |||
P.D | P.M. | P.D | P.M. | |||||
1 | SILESIA Rybnik | 88 | 70400 | 72 | 58101 | 16 | 12299 | |
2 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 83 | 71349 | 68 | 58094 | 15 | 13255 | |
3 | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 83 | 69287 | 67 | 56995 | 16 | 12292 | |
4 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 81 | 70596 | 66 | 57577 | 15 | 13019 | |
5 | GOKiR Mszana | 81 | 69783 | 68 | 57792 | 13 | 11991 | |
6 | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | 80 | 69705 | 70 | 59492 | 10 | 10213 | |
7 | WISUS Żory | 79 | 70140 | 60 | 56146 | 19 | 13994 | |
8 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry II | 79 | 69256 | 71 | 59941 | 8 | 9315 | |
9 | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 77 | 69746 | 64 | 59007 | 13 | 10739 | |
10 | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 76 | 67942 | 64 | 57916 | 12 | 10026 | |
11 | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 76 | 66545 | 63 | 54557 | 13 | 11988 | |
12 | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 74 | 66162 | 59 | 53695 | 15 | 12467 | |
13 | LKS Lyski | 73 | 68928 | 63 | 58539 | 10 | 10389 | |
14 | MIŚ Mysłowice | 69 | 64305 | 57 | 53061 | 12 | 11244 | |
15 | SOKÓŁ Wola | 69 | 59322 | 60 | 50702 | 9 | 8620 | |
16 | KS CHSM Chorzów | 68 | 67448 | 55 | 55249 | 13 | 12199 | |
17 | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 67 | 61562 | 60 | 52477 | 7 | 9085 | |
18 | NADWIŚLAN Góra | 66 | 67051 | 59 | 57300 | 7 | 9751 | |
19 | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | 65 | 64510 | 54 | 54191 | 11 | 10319 | |
20 | OSP Lędziny | 64 | 63974 | 52 | 52197 | 12 | 11777 | |
21 | ASY Żory | 62 | 63735 | 49 | 52708 | 13 | 11027 | |
22 | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 62 | 62733 | 53 | 52852 | 9 | 9881 | |
23 | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 62 | 60880 | 52 | 51253 | 10 | 9627 | |
24 | MIFAMA Mikołów | 61 | 60393 | 48 | 49899 | 13 | 10494 | |
25 | SK BARBARA Chorzów | 55 | 57658 | 46 | 47469 | 9 | 10189 |
II Liga 2016
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.D. | P.M. | Przed Kol | VI Kolejka | |||
P.D | P.M. | P.D | P.M. | |||||
1 | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 89 | 73534 | 74 | 62408 | 15 | 11126 | |
2 | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. II | 85 | 71991 | 69 | 59277 | 16 | 12714 | |
3 | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | 84 | 71118 | 71 | 60439 | 13 | 10679 | |
4 | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 82 | 71575 | 68 | 60186 | 14 | 11389 | |
5 | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 82 | 69513 | 67 | 57103 | 15 | 12410 | |
6 | GOL-BAR Tychy | 81 | 71459 | 65 | 57441 | 16 | 14018 | |
7 | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 77 | 68560 | 68 | 58745 | 9 | 9815 | |
8 | LKS MECHANIK Kochcice | 76 | 68677 | 63 | 57718 | 13 | 10959 | |
9 | ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka | 75 | 64936 | 62 | 54265 | 13 | 10671 | |
10 | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 74 | 67400 | 58 | 54158 | 16 | 13242 | |
11 | SK BARBARA Chorzów II | 74 | 64927 | 62 | 54334 | 12 | 10593 | |
12 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 74 | 64866 | 65 | 55978 | 9 | 8888 | |
13 | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | 73 | 65959 | 62 | 56109 | 11 | 9850 | |
14 | FORTECA Świerklany II | 70 | 65919 | 59 | 55493 | 11 | 10426 | |
15 | ISKRA Rybnik | 69 | 67875 | 56 | 56548 | 13 | 11327 | |
16 | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | 69 | 66707 | 60 | 56893 | 9 | 9814 | |
17 | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 67 | 66580 | 53 | 54774 | 14 | 11806 | |
18 | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 65 | 63225 | 54 | 51828 | 11 | 11397 | |
19 | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 64 | 64061 | 53 | 52841 | 11 | 11220 | |
20 | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II | 64 | 62877 | 52 | 53102 | 12 | 9775 | |
21 | O6 KLEOFAS Katowice | 63 | 65481 | 49 | 53420 | 14 | 12061 | |
22 | WISUS Żory II | 63 | 60303 | 55 | 51558 | 8 | 8745 | |
23 | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 62 | 62287 | 53 | 52241 | 9 | 10046 | |
24 | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 62 | 61484 | 54 | 51601 | 8 | 9883 | |
25 | KS FAMILY Dziemiany | 32 | 31322 | 32 | 31322 | 0 | 0 |
III Liga A 2016
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.D. | P.M. | Przed Kol | I Kolejka | |||
P.D | P.M. | P.D | P.M. | |||||
1 | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 93 | 73103 | 77 | 61308 | 16 | 11795 | |
2 | DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol | 89 | 71974 | 76 | 60705 | 13 | 11269 | |
3 | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | 87 | 71744 | 70 | 59309 | 17 | 12435 | |
4 | PIAST Leszczyny | 87 | 70989 | 71 | 57896 | 16 | 13093 | |
5 | KSS MARCEL Radlin | 82 | 66455 | 67 | 54579 | 15 | 11876 | |
6 | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 80 | 69740 | 63 | 56991 | 17 | 12749 | |
7 | CEZAB Piasek | 77 | 69312 | 62 | 56459 | 15 | 12853 | |
8 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze II | 77 | 65268 | 63 | 53351 | 14 | 11917 | |
9 | LZS Ligota Dolna | 76 | 65527 | 59 | 52701 | 17 | 12826 | |
10 | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II | 75 | 68134 | 64 | 57029 | 11 | 11105 | |
11 | WALET Pawłowice | 75 | 66701 | 64 | 55411 | 11 | 11290 | |
12 | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 74 | 66148 | 65 | 55729 | 9 | 10419 | |
13 | GOKiR Połomia | 73 | 65521 | 60 | 55395 | 13 | 10126 | |
14 | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze II | 73 | 64455 | 65 | 55211 | 8 | 9244 | |
15 | UNIA Bieruń | 71 | 65708 | 64 | 55907 | 7 | 9801 | |
16 | KS CHSM Chorzów II | 68 | 64625 | 55 | 53023 | 13 | 11602 | |
17 | KS Wyry | 67 | 66320 | 54 | 54626 | 13 | 11694 | |
18 | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | 67 | 62579 | 53 | 51534 | 14 | 11045 | |
19 | WISUS Żory III | 64 | 59601 | 57 | 50303 | 7 | 9298 | |
20 | LEŚNA Bieruń | 61 | 62386 | 52 | 52277 | 9 | 10109 | |
21 | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | 61 | 61192 | 49 | 49830 | 12 | 11362 | |
22 | BUK Rudy | 59 | 62832 | 47 | 51939 | 12 | 10893 | |
23 | TS Pszczyna | 55 | 58802 | 46 | 49339 | 9 | 9463 | |
24 | LWSM Knurów II | 55 | 57887 | 49 | 49713 | 6 | 8174 | |
25 | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice III | 54 | 55692 | 48 | 47706 | 6 | 7986 |
III Liga B 2016
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.D. | P.M. | Przed Kol | VI Kolejka | |||
P.D | P.M. | P.D | P.M. | |||||
1 | UNIA Kolonowskie | 84 | 69834 | 72 | 58751 | 12 | 11083 | |
2 | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | 84 | 69351 | 71 | 58137 | 13 | 11214 | |
3 | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | 83 | 69584 | 70 | 58457 | 13 | 11127 | |
4 | MOSiR Cieszyn | 82 | 69201 | 67 | 57575 | 15 | 11626 | |
5 | U JANA Tychy | 81 | 67969 | 67 | 56401 | 14 | 11568 | |
6 | LWSM Knurów | 81 | 67265 | 66 | 55936 | 15 | 11329 | |
7 | SKAT Lubliniec II | 81 | 66067 | 69 | 55635 | 12 | 10432 | |
8 | DĄBKI Mościska | 79 | 66555 | 66 | 55303 | 13 | 11252 | |
9 | LKS Górki Śląskie | 79 | 66467 | 63 | 53693 | 16 | 12774 | |
10 | WOK Skrzyszów | 77 | 64932 | 66 | 54761 | 11 | 10171 | |
11 | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 76 | 65586 | 66 | 56081 | 10 | 9505 | |
12 | ORKAN Mikołów - Kamionka II | 75 | 67529 | 60 | 55738 | 15 | 11791 | |
13 | TĘCZA Tychy | 73 | 62555 | 59 | 51211 | 14 | 11344 | |
14 | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II | 71 | 63145 | 60 | 52747 | 11 | 10398 | |
15 | ASY Żory II | 71 | 62962 | 58 | 52701 | 13 | 10261 | |
16 | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | 69 | 65354 | 54 | 53407 | 15 | 11947 | |
17 | BUK Rudy II | 66 | 61021 | 58 | 51970 | 8 | 9051 | |
18 | CEZAB Piasek II | 65 | 63892 | 56 | 53200 | 9 | 10692 | |
19 | FALA Świekatowo | 65 | 63763 | 50 | 52106 | 15 | 11657 | |
20 | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | 65 | 61884 | 56 | 52299 | 9 | 9585 | |
21 | GOKiR Połomia II | 63 | 62249 | 57 | 53716 | 6 | 8533 | |
22 | RAKI Gostyń | 63 | 55597 | 53 | 46242 | 10 | 9355 | |
23 | PZKS FENIKS Chorzów | 55 | 61065 | 43 | 49019 | 12 | 12046 | |
24 | KS Naprzód Czyżowice | 50 | 57169 | 39 | 46802 | 11 | 10367 | |
25 | KS KRAJNA Złotów | 46 | 49891 | 46 | 49891 | 0 | 0 |
« powrót do listy