L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr. |
GP |
S U M A |
razem |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
907 |
21119 |
207 |
2 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
891 |
20798 |
212 |
3 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
840 |
21485 |
200 |
4 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
839 |
19126 |
179 |
5 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
803 |
20574 |
205 |
6 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
801 |
20387 |
216 |
7 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
800 |
20528 |
219 |
8 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
792 |
20312 |
202 |
9 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
789 |
20144 |
211 |
10 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
777 |
17239 |
197 |
11 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
772 |
20287 |
211 |
12 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
762 |
19650 |
190 |
13 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
762 |
19097 |
183 |
14 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
754 |
16181 |
151 |
15 |
Kuchmacz Marcin |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
752 |
19009 |
198 |
16 |
Szymała Tomasz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
739 |
19936 |
189 |
17 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
736 |
20304 |
218 |
18 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
733 |
18467 |
202 |
19 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
724 |
19630 |
201 |
20 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
712 |
19581 |
211 |
21 |
Daniel Marek |
STAL Chełm Śl. |
m |
2 |
703 |
19939 |
215 |
22 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
684 |
19610 |
201 |
23 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
671 |
17850 |
215 |
24 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
668 |
14566 |
134 |
25 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
666 |
14327 |
147 |
26 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
663 |
17848 |
177 |
27 |
Pypłacz Erwin |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
662 |
18626 |
196 |
28 |
Wojciechowski Zbigniew |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
655 |
18332 |
174 |
29 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
648 |
17984 |
169 |
30 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
647 |
18579 |
173 |
31 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
647 |
16701 |
172 |
32 |
Pażdzior Henryk |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
644 |
16501 |
182 |
33 |
Ferdyn Mieczysław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
641 |
16397 |
160 |
34 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
639 |
19261 |
204 |
35 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
636 |
19752 |
218 |
36 |
Niesyto Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
633 |
19243 |
209 |
37 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
631 |
17508 |
197 |
38 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
623 |
15517 |
143 |
39 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
621 |
19428 |
228 |
40 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
620 |
19326 |
185 |
41 |
Borko Grzegorz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
619 |
18993 |
188 |
42 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
618 |
16119 |
160 |
43 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
616 |
19555 |
195 |
44 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
j |
7 |
616 |
18554 |
184 |
45 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
3 |
608 |
19039 |
193 |
46 |
Rezner Adam |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
606 |
15812 |
147 |
47 |
Grolik Adam |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
601 |
19442 |
180 |
48 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
601 |
18823 |
186 |
49 |
Koziorowski Marian |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
m |
5 |
598 |
17553 |
162 |
50 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
588 |
19015 |
172 |
51 |
Michalski Dawid |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
m |
7 |
586 |
18606 |
192 |
52 |
Miarka Ludwik |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
586 |
17589 |
187 |
53 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
585 |
16506 |
166 |
54 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
583 |
16575 |
183 |
55 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
582 |
15538 |
161 |
56 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
579 |
17739 |
207 |
57 |
Chlebik Stefan |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
575 |
17102 |
167 |
58 |
Starzak Krzysztof |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
568 |
18705 |
177 |
59 |
Kukowka Henryk |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
565 |
17601 |
181 |
60 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
564 |
18528 |
169 |
61 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
564 |
18455 |
207 |
62 |
Mayer Zbigniew |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
564 |
17143 |
170 |
63 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
559 |
18650 |
206 |
64 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
557 |
18089 |
198 |
65 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
556 |
17033 |
173 |
66 |
Mordak Mariusz |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
553 |
18491 |
193 |
67 |
Jabłoński Jacenty |
KS Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
550 |
14065 |
153 |
68 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
549 |
18412 |
192 |
69 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
1 |
549 |
18015 |
194 |
70 |
Kudelski Grzegorz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
548 |
18835 |
210 |
71 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
547 |
15543 |
176 |
72 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
546 |
18417 |
168 |
73 |
Dąbrowski Leszek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
541 |
15220 |
152 |
74 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
538 |
17107 |
185 |
75 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
535 |
17641 |
156 |
76 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
527 |
16704 |
204 |
77 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
519 |
16046 |
142 |
78 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
518 |
17702 |
163 |
79 |
Pielacz Marian |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
518 |
14916 |
150 |
80 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
514 |
17323 |
179 |
81 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
514 |
16219 |
171 |
82 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
513 |
14782 |
134 |
83 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
512 |
18350 |
185 |
84 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
510 |
18172 |
169 |
85 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
508 |
18599 |
198 |
86 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
507 |
15905 |
165 |
87 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
507 |
15278 |
142 |
88 |
Śmieja Roman |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
505 |
14905 |
147 |
89 |
Zyguła Krzysztof |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
499 |
17630 |
169 |
90 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
488 |
16015 |
157 |
91 |
Kowalczyk Rajmund |
LZS Otmice |
m |
5 |
486 |
15011 |
167 |
92 |
Morawiec Jacek |
KS KAROLINKA Kamień Śl. |
m |
5 |
481 |
10024 |
86 |
93 |
Kuś Bolesław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
479 |
12430 |
131 |
94 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
476 |
17869 |
184 |
95 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
475 |
16958 |
173 |
96 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
475 |
15371 |
179 |
97 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
473 |
18275 |
193 |
98 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
473 |
16379 |
198 |
99 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
472 |
18116 |
174 |
100 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
472 |
16573 |
170 |
101 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
470 |
16098 |
166 |
102 |
Farana Andrzej |
KS KAROLINKA Kamień Śl. |
m |
5 |
469 |
17640 |
191 |
103 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
469 |
13639 |
135 |
104 |
Grabowski Andrzej |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
467 |
13731 |
151 |
105 |
Bryła Artur |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
466 |
16280 |
165 |
106 |
Frysz Grzegorz |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
m |
7 |
464 |
16346 |
147 |
107 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
464 |
12634 |
126 |
108 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
463 |
17680 |
161 |
109 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
461 |
16325 |
164 |
110 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
459 |
17168 |
183 |
111 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
459 |
15965 |
168 |
112 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
453 |
14801 |
145 |
113 |
Mietelski Zdzisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
453 |
14321 |
146 |
114 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
452 |
16349 |
163 |
115 |
Dropała Grzegorz |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
m |
5 |
446 |
15263 |
136 |
116 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
444 |
16194 |
170 |
117 |
Daniluk Kazimierz |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
444 |
13612 |
135 |
118 |
Machoń Jarosław |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
m |
5 |
440 |
17304 |
177 |
119 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
439 |
14152 |
133 |
120 |
Szimber Andrzej |
SKAT Lubliniec |
s |
5 |
439 |
12019 |
134 |
121 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
437 |
15386 |
215 |
122 |
Piekarski Bogusław |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
m |
1 |
436 |
14731 |
160 |
123 |
Urbańczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
432 |
14463 |
138 |
124 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
430 |
16547 |
183 |
125 |
Gorczyca Bogdan |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
428 |
16917 |
177 |
126 |
Dybowski Leopold |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
427 |
14734 |
147 |
127 |
Nowakowski Mirosław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
426 |
17282 |
185 |
128 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
425 |
15517 |
162 |
129 |
Brzoska Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
424 |
10626 |
102 |
130 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
423 |
14709 |
148 |
131 |
Kuźnik Jerzy |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
423 |
13012 |
120 |
132 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
422 |
13402 |
164 |
133 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
421 |
17647 |
196 |
134 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
421 |
14643 |
164 |
135 |
Rechenek Mieczysław |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
417 |
12091 |
140 |
136 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
415 |
9298 |
91 |
137 |
Wieczorek Andrzej C |
STAL Chełm Śl. |
m |
2 |
412 |
15134 |
150 |
138 |
Kieroński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
411 |
12535 |
124 |
139 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
407 |
16765 |
149 |
140 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
407 |
14814 |
149 |
141 |
Nowak Janusz Z |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
404 |
16808 |
166 |
142 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
400 |
14539 |
164 |
143 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
7 |
399 |
13902 |
140 |
144 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
398 |
16514 |
163 |
145 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
398 |
15238 |
158 |
146 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
397 |
15978 |
170 |
147 |
Burczyk Andrzej |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
s |
9 |
397 |
10233 |
95 |
148 |
Dutkiewicz Edward |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
396 |
16329 |
205 |
149 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
4 |
395 |
16146 |
160 |
150 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
394 |
10558 |
110 |
151 |
Ganc Marian |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
388 |
14922 |
134 |
152 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
387 |
16821 |
180 |
153 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
387 |
16632 |
171 |
154 |
Koziorz Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
387 |
16424 |
164 |
155 |
Tomaszewski Bolesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
387 |
14570 |
148 |
156 |
Parkitny Rafał |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
386 |
15022 |
145 |
157 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
381 |
11073 |
128 |
158 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
380 |
12976 |
127 |
159 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
379 |
16975 |
193 |
160 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
378 |
16522 |
192 |
161 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
378 |
9596 |
91 |
162 |
Mol Jan |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
376 |
14880 |
168 |
163 |
Wszeborowski Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
375 |
15711 |
169 |
164 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
374 |
17335 |
199 |
165 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
371 |
13671 |
143 |
166 |
Ogierman Stanisław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
370 |
11682 |
119 |
167 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
369 |
13908 |
149 |
168 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
367 |
12858 |
137 |
169 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
365 |
17092 |
188 |
170 |
Luberta Piotr |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
362 |
16140 |
155 |
171 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
362 |
15567 |
218 |
172 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
362 |
15121 |
163 |
173 |
Wochnik Lucjan |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
361 |
16161 |
167 |
174 |
Szymura Piotr |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
361 |
15697 |
180 |
175 |
Pyrchała Zbigniew |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
360 |
16659 |
137 |
176 |
Standura Kazimierz |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
m |
10 |
359 |
10410 |
111 |
177 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
7 |
358 |
13150 |
155 |
178 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
355 |
14914 |
156 |
179 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
4 |
352 |
15913 |
153 |
180 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
350 |
13015 |
114 |
181 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY Żory |
s |
3 |
348 |
13294 |
135 |
182 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
347 |
13210 |
133 |
183 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
342 |
16029 |
159 |
184 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
340 |
14949 |
131 |
185 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
339 |
12022 |
123 |
186 |
Czapla Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
330 |
12390 |
119 |
187 |
Molenda Andrzej |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
329 |
15431 |
133 |
188 |
Kościelny Marek |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
329 |
14531 |
162 |
189 |
Bucka Ewa |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
327 |
14965 |
151 |
190 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
326 |
16639 |
163 |
191 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
326 |
13616 |
171 |
192 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
326 |
13301 |
149 |
193 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
325 |
13677 |
146 |
194 |
Mrzyk Jacek |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
324 |
16130 |
174 |
195 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
324 |
12054 |
155 |
196 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
324 |
10644 |
108 |
197 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
320 |
13839 |
140 |
198 |
Pudełko Andrzej |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
319 |
13005 |
146 |
199 |
Paszek Bogdan |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
319 |
11883 |
126 |
200 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
318 |
14491 |
159 |
201 |
Golec Jan |
MDK Zawodzie |
m |
1 |
318 |
13622 |
194 |
202 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
316 |
11000 |
97 |
203 |
Czerwieński Jacek |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
313 |
12791 |
137 |
204 |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
311 |
13974 |
129 |
205 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
311 |
13227 |
134 |
206 |
Antończyk Józef |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
308 |
13955 |
118 |
207 |
Myrczik Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
306 |
14669 |
172 |
208 |
Burdzik Ireneusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
306 |
12947 |
115 |
209 |
Mlotek Marek |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
302 |
12877 |
142 |
210 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
299 |
12705 |
118 |
211 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
299 |
12671 |
133 |
212 |
Pawela Andrzej |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
299 |
12392 |
140 |
213 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
298 |
13131 |
138 |
214 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
297 |
15439 |
147 |
215 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
296 |
10108 |
100 |
216 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
292 |
14811 |
140 |
217 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
291 |
12237 |
133 |
218 |
Broda Jarosław |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
291 |
6917 |
71 |
219 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
290 |
15153 |
157 |
220 |
Jakubowski Marcin |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
289 |
10242 |
110 |
221 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
288 |
14035 |
150 |
222 |
Szeliga Stanisław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
288 |
11810 |
111 |
223 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
286 |
12561 |
123 |
224 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
286 |
10884 |
108 |
225 |
Pielacz Wojciech |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
285 |
12165 |
131 |
226 |
Segeth Lidia |
UNIA Bieruń |
k |
2 |
284 |
13824 |
147 |
227 |
Załęcki Jerzy |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
282 |
6690 |
70 |
228 |
Szumski Zbigniew |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
281 |
13082 |
141 |
229 |
Brand Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
280 |
10464 |
102 |
230 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
5 |
279 |
11993 |
141 |
231 |
Waloszczyk Eugeniusz |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
279 |
6740 |
79 |
232 |
Brola Henryk |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
278 |
15769 |
175 |
233 |
Drab Mariusz |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
275 |
11649 |
114 |
234 |
Pietryja Feliks |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
275 |
11110 |
124 |
235 |
Frysz Bronisław |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
m |
7 |
274 |
10546 |
100 |
236 |
Grela Alfred |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
273 |
14036 |
167 |
237 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
273 |
12443 |
132 |
238 |
Lier Marian |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
271 |
11966 |
111 |
239 |
Sornek Krzysztof |
SK Wyry |
m |
7 |
262 |
11049 |
103 |
240 |
Zacha Stefan |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
261 |
11302 |
117 |
241 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
2 |
261 |
8427 |
92 |
242 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
261 |
8339 |
80 |
243 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
259 |
14178 |
165 |
244 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
256 |
15625 |
169 |
245 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
254 |
14369 |
123 |
246 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
252 |
11872 |
115 |
247 |
Piekuś Artur |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
248 |
11605 |
132 |
248 |
Bryła Ryszard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
245 |
14221 |
170 |
249 |
Dąbrowski Mateusz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
245 |
8293 |
98 |
250 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
245 |
8064 |
81 |
251 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
m |
4 |
243 |
12324 |
126 |
252 |
Staniewski Krzysztof |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
242 |
12335 |
144 |
253 |
Lotawiec Marek |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
240 |
7744 |
89 |
254 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
238 |
10421 |
99 |
255 |
Hałacz Janusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
237 |
10758 |
131 |
256 |
Sitko Leonardo |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
237 |
9783 |
154 |
257 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
236 |
15076 |
188 |
258 |
Guzik Władysław |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
236 |
13463 |
118 |
259 |
Armatys Marek |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
m |
7 |
236 |
9324 |
97 |
260 |
Kowalski Konrad |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
236 |
8461 |
85 |
261 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
235 |
12788 |
122 |
262 |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
235 |
12234 |
128 |
263 |
Kania Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
235 |
9565 |
91 |
264 |
Jakubczyk Adam |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
235 |
8336 |
82 |
265 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
233 |
10885 |
118 |
266 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
232 |
14047 |
165 |
267 |
Porwoł Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
232 |
9697 |
90 |
268 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
230 |
7863 |
78 |
269 |
Górka Rajmund |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
229 |
9375 |
107 |
270 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
228 |
9344 |
96 |
271 |
Woźniak Waldemar |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
227 |
11762 |
119 |
272 |
Gawełczyk Bronisław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
224 |
9383 |
89 |
273 |
Królikowski Janusz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
223 |
6962 |
74 |
274 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
222 |
6261 |
60 |
275 |
Boryś Dariusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
221 |
10004 |
103 |
276 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
218 |
11831 |
141 |
277 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
218 |
9996 |
87 |
278 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
218 |
9512 |
113 |
279 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
217 |
10427 |
175 |
280 |
Mitkowski Winfried |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
217 |
6425 |
63 |
281 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
217 |
4772 |
48 |
282 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
211 |
10920 |
103 |
283 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
210 |
8599 |
108 |
284 |
Matuszek Jerzy |
KS KAROLINKA Kamień Śl. |
m |
5 |
210 |
6101 |
61 |
285 |
Bajer Ryszard |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
209 |
14388 |
126 |
286 |
Kruczek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
204 |
13228 |
126 |
287 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
204 |
13166 |
159 |
288 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
204 |
7662 |
94 |
289 |
Stalmach Piotr |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
204 |
7551 |
79 |
290 |
Węgrzyk Bożena |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
202 |
12194 |
125 |
291 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
KS Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
201 |
11096 |
136 |
292 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
201 |
4745 |
43 |
293 |
Ceglarek Jerzy |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
199 |
6762 |
81 |
294 |
Lissy Andrzej |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
198 |
11001 |
99 |
295 |
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
197 |
9821 |
114 |
296 |
Skrzypulec Stanisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
196 |
10996 |
112 |
297 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
m |
2 |
196 |
8321 |
92 |
298 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
195 |
9242 |
97 |
299 |
Szatkowski Leszek |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
195 |
6027 |
64 |
300 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
194 |
11245 |
128 |
301 |
Broża Rudolf |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
192 |
9943 |
110 |
302 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
190 |
11948 |
131 |
303 |
Gałęza Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
m |
1 |
189 |
9021 |
121 |
304 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
188 |
11854 |
126 |
305 |
Poczynek Józef |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
188 |
6384 |
53 |
306 |
Stisz Marian |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
187 |
4241 |
51 |
307 |
Brania Bogdan |
GTS PIEKUŚ Bojszowy |
m |
10 |
186 |
13598 |
139 |
308 |
Krawczyk Jan |
GTS PIEKUŚ Bojszowy |
s |
10 |
186 |
11844 |
112 |
309 |
Obirek Zbigniew |
FILAR Orzesze |
m |
2 |
186 |
5342 |
57 |
310 |
Żołneczko Adam |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
185 |
8845 |
101 |
311 |
Drob Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
182 |
10150 |
101 |
312 |
Madera Joachim |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
178 |
9024 |
110 |
313 |
Olszewski Michał |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
177 |
11550 |
115 |
314 |
Motyl Andrzej |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
177 |
10123 |
101 |
315 |
Hallek Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
176 |
7801 |
87 |
316 |
Łapuszek Marcin |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
176 |
6124 |
72 |
317 |
Mrozek Roman |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
174 |
10514 |
98 |
318 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
171 |
11200 |
120 |
319 |
Czypionka Piotr |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
171 |
4564 |
43 |
320 |
Szczypior Stefan |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
170 |
4434 |
44 |
321 |
Dyba Zygmunt |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
169 |
4158 |
33 |
322 |
Nowak Edward |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
167 |
9814 |
107 |
323 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
166 |
10220 |
109 |
324 |
Michlowicz Sylwester |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
166 |
9257 |
103 |
325 |
Ryt Edward |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
166 |
7337 |
65 |
326 |
Spyra Leonard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
164 |
10553 |
121 |
327 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
164 |
10230 |
98 |
328 |
Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz |
KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. |
s |
7 |
164 |
9457 |
96 |
329 |
Ostrowski Tadeusz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
164 |
9426 |
136 |
330 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
163 |
6798 |
76 |
331 |
Milanowski Jerzy |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
163 |
4584 |
51 |
332 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
162 |
12069 |
112 |
333 |
Czmok Wiktor |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
162 |
9243 |
98 |
334 |
Szpecht Marian |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
162 |
5578 |
58 |
335 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
161 |
8840 |
113 |
336 |
Andrejczyk Artur |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
161 |
5560 |
63 |
337 |
Buchalik Alfons |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
160 |
9025 |
98 |
338 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
159 |
9491 |
127 |
339 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
159 |
9133 |
120 |
340 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
159 |
5073 |
52 |
341 |
Mikołajczyk Paweł |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
158 |
4469 |
37 |
342 |
Sobol Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
157 |
8092 |
75 |
343 |
Janosz Emanuel |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
s |
2 |
157 |
7393 |
73 |
344 |
Morkisz Janusz |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
157 |
4250 |
39 |
345 |
Pilawa Joachim |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
155 |
10817 |
117 |
346 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
155 |
9010 |
92 |
347 |
Król Zbigniew |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
155 |
2735 |
24 |
348 |
Tabath Damian |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
153 |
9502 |
92 |
349 |
Grzyb Józef |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
153 |
7472 |
71 |
350 |
Świec Stanisław |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
152 |
2727 |
23 |
351 |
Tetla Marian |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
150 |
8940 |
105 |
352 |
Kosiec Zbigniew |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
s |
3 |
150 |
5340 |
54 |
353 |
Paniczek Dariusz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
150 |
2611 |
27 |
354 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
149 |
10887 |
136 |
355 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
149 |
4013 |
44 |
356 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
148 |
10478 |
126 |
357 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
148 |
8775 |
107 |
358 |
Szmajnta Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
147 |
4347 |
38 |
359 |
Gryszczyk Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
147 |
4133 |
46 |
360 |
Noras Wiktor |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
s |
2 |
147 |
2597 |
26 |
361 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
146 |
9720 |
103 |
362 |
Biernacki Zdzisław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
146 |
7164 |
82 |
363 |
Radtke Piotr |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
8 |
146 |
4309 |
41 |
364 |
Narloch Stanisław |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
145 |
4329 |
48 |
365 |
Pyka Adam |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
144 |
8697 |
92 |
366 |
Śliwiński Władysław |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
143 |
11748 |
106 |
367 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
142 |
8633 |
88 |
368 |
Anioł Rudolf |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
142 |
8127 |
80 |
369 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
140 |
12112 |
168 |
370 |
Król Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
139 |
6679 |
67 |
371 |
Duda Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
139 |
4395 |
37 |
372 |
Mocigemba Aleksandra |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
137 |
5591 |
48 |
373 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
134 |
9563 |
109 |
374 |
Jarosz Joachim |
KS KAROLINKA Kamień Śl. |
m |
5 |
134 |
9537 |
95 |
375 |
Czauderna Krzysztof |
KS Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
134 |
7970 |
84 |
376 |
Pogorzałek Piotr |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
134 |
5781 |
53 |
377 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
5 |
133 |
5323 |
52 |
378 |
Bonk Norbert |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
132 |
7357 |
85 |
379 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
131 |
9363 |
89 |
380 |
Żymańczyk Dariusz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
131 |
9054 |
98 |
381 |
Wątroba Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
131 |
2492 |
29 |
382 |
Wojaczek Antoni |
LKS Lyski |
s |
7 |
130 |
3937 |
41 |
383 |
Michalik Arkadiusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
130 |
2563 |
24 |
384 |
Boruta Kurt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
129 |
2609 |
23 |
385 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
128 |
4170 |
35 |
386 |
Jędrzejczak Jerzy |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
8 |
128 |
3959 |
36 |
387 |
Urzędowski Adam |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
3 |
127 |
9257 |
112 |
388 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
126 |
7221 |
100 |
389 |
Czerepak Bolesław |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
125 |
7146 |
72 |
390 |
Szatkowski Mirosław |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
125 |
4095 |
51 |
391 |
Zienkiewicz Zdzisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
124 |
7176 |
73 |
392 |
Pluta Jerzy |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
124 |
5801 |
57 |
393 |
Kowalczyk Józef |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
123 |
4474 |
49 |
394 |
Feliks Marek |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
122 |
6983 |
89 |
395 |
Olczak Agata |
TĘCZA Tychy |
k |
10 |
122 |
5753 |
51 |
396 |
Szweda Michał |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
121 |
10552 |
171 |
397 |
Noga Leszek |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
121 |
9949 |
120 |
398 |
Fąfara Kazimierz |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
121 |
4335 |
31 |
399 |
Klofta Krystyna |
FALA Świekatowo |
s-k |
8 |
121 |
4062 |
42 |
400 |
Rybka Edward |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
120 |
7519 |
96 |
401 |
Mołdrzyk Józef |
WOK Skrzyszów |
m |
7 |
118 |
3824 |
42 |
402 |
Muża Jan |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
116 |
3982 |
40 |
403 |
Szojer Ryszard |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
s |
3 |
115 |
3926 |
36 |
404 |
Michalak Zenon |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
114 |
6961 |
63 |
405 |
Chlebik Ryszard |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
114 |
6947 |
73 |
406 |
Ostrowska Krystyna |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
k |
10 |
112 |
6878 |
69 |
407 |
Biniakiewicz Marian |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
111 |
3936 |
47 |
408 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
111 |
3894 |
45 |
409 |
Bonk Walter |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
110 |
6867 |
71 |
410 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
110 |
6861 |
76 |
411 |
Kozieł Barbara |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s-k |
8 |
110 |
3239 |
41 |
412 |
Synowiec Konrad |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
110 |
2446 |
24 |
413 |
Sklorz Roman |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
109 |
2498 |
24 |
414 |
Piersiak Piotr |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
108 |
6769 |
59 |
415 |
Michalik Roman |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
108 |
5766 |
55 |
416 |
Wroblowski Stefan |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
108 |
4178 |
43 |
417 |
Bekisz Zdzisław |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
107 |
4183 |
36 |
418 |
Lazar Ryszard |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
m |
2 |
106 |
4274 |
43 |
419 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
105 |
2302 |
20 |
420 |
Cieślik Gerard |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
s |
5 |
104 |
6690 |
64 |
421 |
Gonska Dawid |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
104 |
5686 |
57 |
422 |
Głowacki Roman |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
104 |
2339 |
21 |
423 |
Wójcik Stefan |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
102 |
4955 |
52 |
424 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
101 |
6430 |
76 |
425 |
Kania Aleksander |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
100 |
7604 |
74 |
426 |
Wajs Dariusz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
100 |
5565 |
56 |
427 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
98 |
5543 |
49 |
428 |
Skubała Roman |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
7 |
96 |
10477 |
129 |
429 |
Przyłucki Arkadiusz |
STAL Chełm Śl. |
m |
2 |
96 |
5477 |
65 |
430 |
Foryś Wacław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
94 |
5417 |
72 |
431 |
Gorol Marek |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
93 |
3724 |
35 |
432 |
Krzywoń Karol |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
92 |
6409 |
69 |
433 |
Staniek Eugeniusz |
WISUS Żory |
m |
2 |
92 |
5379 |
47 |
434 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
90 |
6291 |
74 |
435 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
89 |
7353 |
80 |
436 |
Chlebicki Eduard |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
89 |
5703 |
57 |
437 |
Żak Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
88 |
7301 |
88 |
438 |
Osadnik Karol |
LKS Mechanik Kochcice |
s |
5 |
88 |
6318 |
55 |
439 |
Piątek Marcin |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
88 |
4235 |
39 |
440 |
Żywicki Marcin |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
87 |
3345 |
37 |
441 |
Sojczyński Zdzisław |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
86 |
3873 |
44 |
442 |
Maron Teofil |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
86 |
2313 |
24 |
443 |
Kohnke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
85 |
3634 |
36 |
444 |
Krzywoń Paweł |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
84 |
8267 |
93 |
445 |
Śmigel Janusz |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
84 |
2372 |
23 |
446 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
s |
1 |
82 |
5992 |
102 |
447 |
Sopala Roman |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
82 |
5122 |
49 |
448 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
3 |
82 |
5100 |
59 |
449 |
Adamczyk Jan |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
82 |
4109 |
43 |
450 |
Kalina Agata |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s-k |
8 |
82 |
3701 |
39 |
451 |
Matiaszek Alojzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
81 |
6747 |
88 |
452 |
Kubiak Grzegorz |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
81 |
3981 |
32 |
453 |
Neuman Tadeusz |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
80 |
5077 |
52 |
454 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
m |
4 |
80 |
3807 |
39 |
455 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
78 |
5032 |
47 |
456 |
Ratajczak Michał |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
78 |
2233 |
20 |
457 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
76 |
4933 |
61 |
458 |
Jaworek Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
76 |
3964 |
46 |
459 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
76 |
3945 |
33 |
460 |
Hadasik Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
75 |
5585 |
59 |
461 |
Kozołup Antoni |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
75 |
2327 |
23 |
462 |
Kompała Dariusz |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
72 |
3838 |
32 |
463 |
Szeliga Marta |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
70 |
6582 |
76 |
464 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
70 |
5467 |
55 |
465 |
Kolano Ginter |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
70 |
4815 |
42 |
466 |
Piątek Marek |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
70 |
3824 |
45 |
467 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
70 |
3767 |
39 |
468 |
Szweigstil Andrzej |
RELAKS Rzuchów |
m |
7 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
469 |
Huwer Alojzy |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
m |
7 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
470 |
Bodaszewski Edward |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
69 |
5284 |
57 |
471 |
Glogowski Alojzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
69 |
4603 |
57 |
472 |
Konsek Andrzej |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
69 |
2309 |
25 |
473 |
Banasik Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
68 |
4757 |
56 |
474 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
68 |
3716 |
34 |
475 |
Jacek Ludwik |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
67 |
3178 |
30 |
476 |
Lampa Stefan |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
67 |
2232 |
19 |
477 |
Jaworek Henryk |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
66 |
5661 |
57 |
478 |
Jaworek Henryk |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
66 |
5661 |
57 |
479 |
Szymaniec Tomasz |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
4 |
66 |
4683 |
50 |
480 |
Jakimiec Tadeusz |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
66 |
3710 |
32 |
481 |
Hejnosz Grażyna |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
66 |
3694 |
35 |
482 |
Witkowski Tadeusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
64 |
3650 |
36 |
483 |
Pawluk Waldemar |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
64 |
3647 |
36 |
484 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
10 |
62 |
5853 |
75 |
485 |
Rurański Roman |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
62 |
3601 |
38 |
486 |
Gomola Jan |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
62 |
3586 |
39 |
487 |
Smaluch Jan |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
60 |
5624 |
60 |
488 |
Pakura Piotr |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
60 |
4607 |
38 |
489 |
Żołneczko Sebastian |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
5 |
60 |
4556 |
48 |
490 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
60 |
4540 |
44 |
491 |
Płaza Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
60 |
3566 |
36 |
492 |
Rohda Zygmunt |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
60 |
3515 |
28 |
493 |
Kotyński Tadeusz |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
58 |
3498 |
32 |
494 |
Kołodziejczyk Jowita |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
58 |
3487 |
29 |
495 |
Matusik Grzegorz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
58 |
3478 |
39 |
496 |
Pasieka Bogusław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
58 |
3470 |
36 |
497 |
Menżyk Erwin |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
57 |
2284 |
26 |
498 |
Radtke Marek |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
56 |
3464 |
34 |
499 |
Jaworek Józef |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
56 |
3457 |
30 |
500 |
Fornal Robert |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
m |
7 |
56 |
3457 |
37 |
501 |
Dziatzko Helmut |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
56 |
3434 |
31 |
502 |
Misterek Ryszard |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
55 |
4445 |
45 |
503 |
Odelga Konrad |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
55 |
4254 |
43 |
504 |
Latocha Eugeniusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
5 |
54 |
3401 |
38 |
505 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
3 |
53 |
5104 |
60 |
506 |
Bortel Andrzej |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
4 |
53 |
4116 |
49 |
507 |
Sobik Klaudiusz |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
m |
5 |
52 |
4392 |
63 |
508 |
Kazmierowski Stanisław |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
52 |
4339 |
41 |
509 |
Bartoszek Roman |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
5 |
52 |
3356 |
31 |
510 |
Pilny Krzysztof |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
51 |
4245 |
45 |
511 |
Wybrańczyk Alojzy |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
50 |
5064 |
48 |
512 |
Kaźmierczak Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
3 |
50 |
3325 |
26 |
513 |
Błażek Piotr |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
4 |
50 |
3314 |
28 |
514 |
Chyłek Marek |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
50 |
2116 |
21 |
515 |
Żminkowski Mikołaj |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
48 |
4258 |
51 |
516 |
Gruca Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
48 |
3276 |
40 |
517 |
Moch Ireneusz |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
47 |
4172 |
43 |
518 |
Habelok Gabriela |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
46 |
5176 |
55 |
519 |
Cichy Witold |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
46 |
4162 |
39 |
520 |
Miąskowiak Zygmunt |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
46 |
3231 |
39 |
521 |
Bełka Jan |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
46 |
3220 |
35 |
522 |
Granieczny Zygmunt |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
46 |
3213 |
30 |
523 |
Przybyłka Elżbieta |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s-k |
8 |
46 |
3207 |
27 |
524 |
Schulz Stefan |
WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
46 |
2171 |
21 |
525 |
Kosubek Janusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
46 |
2167 |
24 |
526 |
Adamczyk Rajmund |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
44 |
4171 |
44 |
527 |
Żywicki Jan |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
s |
9 |
44 |
3160 |
26 |
528 |
Waloszek Józef |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
44 |
2149 |
21 |
529 |
Błażek Robert |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
44 |
2143 |
21 |
530 |
Saternus Ludwik |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
44 |
2136 |
23 |
531 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
44 |
2130 |
18 |
532 |
Wyciślik Mirosław |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
44 |
2129 |
22 |
533 |
Pietrek Adam |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
43 |
2068 |
20 |
534 |
Polednia Alfred |
KOMAX Borki |
s |
5 |
42 |
3121 |
31 |
535 |
Grabarczyk Henryk |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
42 |
3101 |
33 |
536 |
Kujawski Adam |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
42 |
3062 |
30 |
537 |
Pilarski Marcin |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
42 |
2078 |
17 |
538 |
Kiermaszek Michał |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
m |
7 |
41 |
2850 |
34 |
539 |
Mikołajczyk Rafał |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
41 |
2594 |
27 |
540 |
Ciepłuch Stefania |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
k |
8 |
40 |
3084 |
30 |
541 |
Moj Janusz |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
40 |
2049 |
20 |
542 |
Gałuszka Stanisław |
ORKAN KS Kamionka |
s |
2 |
40 |
2048 |
18 |
543 |
Pora Bogumił |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
40 |
2034 |
26 |
544 |
Grzywczak Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
40 |
2017 |
16 |
545 |
Rduch Stanisław |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
39 |
3770 |
25 |
546 |
Rozmus Stanisław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
38 |
1990 |
18 |
547 |
Garus Artur |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
m |
5 |
38 |
1989 |
22 |
548 |
Mazurek Henryk |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
38 |
1975 |
22 |
549 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
37 |
3605 |
53 |
550 |
Dyba Edward |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
36 |
2976 |
29 |
551 |
Kotarski Marek |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
m |
7 |
36 |
2969 |
30 |
552 |
Formela Alojzy |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
36 |
2961 |
30 |
553 |
Ludwig Józef |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
5 |
36 |
1939 |
19 |
554 |
Grohs Paweł |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
s |
5 |
36 |
1923 |
18 |
555 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
m |
2 |
36 |
1920 |
18 |
556 |
Pluta Stanisław |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
m |
5 |
36 |
1912 |
21 |
557 |
Duda Edward |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
36 |
1912 |
20 |
558 |
Lasota Edward |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
36 |
1911 |
19 |
559 |
Węgrzyk Stanisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
35 |
2475 |
31 |
560 |
Gostomski Zenon |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
34 |
2889 |
23 |
561 |
Brysch Rainhold |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
34 |
1879 |
24 |
562 |
Czapiewski Andrzej |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
m |
9 |
32 |
2852 |
33 |
563 |
Bobla Rafał |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
32 |
2841 |
34 |
564 |
Wołowczyk Ryszard |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
32 |
2803 |
31 |
565 |
Golik Paweł |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
32 |
1848 |
16 |
566 |
Krawczyk Ryszard |
SKAT Lubliniec |
m |
5 |
32 |
1839 |
17 |
567 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
32 |
1837 |
16 |
568 |
Kral Adam |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
32 |
1835 |
18 |
569 |
Kiwer Przemysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
32 |
1822 |
20 |
570 |
Rzodeczko Sigfrid |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
32 |
1819 |
19 |
571 |
Piwowarek Henryk |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
32 |
1811 |
18 |
572 |
Bianga Zenon |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
30 |
2827 |
28 |
573 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
30 |
2799 |
34 |
574 |
Mateja Józef |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
30 |
1759 |
23 |
575 |
Lech Stanisław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
28 |
2741 |
26 |
576 |
Jaworski Krystian |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
28 |
1734 |
16 |
577 |
Habryka Sebastian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
s |
1 |
28 |
1724 |
19 |
578 |
Sosnowski Ludwik |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
28 |
1722 |
18 |
579 |
Niewrzoł Arkadiusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
28 |
1716 |
19 |
580 |
Wzgarda Wiesław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
28 |
1715 |
13 |
581 |
Rogula Krzysztof |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
28 |
1715 |
18 |
582 |
Hajduczek Eugeniusz |
RELAKS Rzuchów |
m |
7 |
28 |
1706 |
14 |
583 |
Doleżych Zygmunt |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
m |
5 |
27 |
2705 |
26 |
584 |
Węglorz Bolesław |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
26 |
1694 |
15 |
585 |
Grzyb Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
26 |
1688 |
21 |
586 |
Gałązka Eugeniusz |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
26 |
1680 |
19 |
587 |
Młynek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
26 |
1665 |
17 |
588 |
Pawlicki Andrzej |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
25 |
2609 |
33 |
589 |
Nowicki Ryszard |
FALA Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
24 |
2645 |
25 |
590 |
Radtke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
24 |
2618 |
32 |
591 |
Jasiński Stanisław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
24 |
1644 |
16 |
592 |
Jabłoński Paweł |
KS Cieszyn |
m |
2 |
24 |
1600 |
18 |
593 |
Serwatka Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
22 |
1590 |
17 |
594 |
Lach Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
22 |
1584 |
15 |
595 |
Helis Adam |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
22 |
1581 |
14 |
596 |
Wieczorek Antoni |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
m |
1 |
22 |
1580 |
16 |
597 |
Rajca Mirosław |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
22 |
1571 |
17 |
598 |
Konowol Tomasz |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
22 |
1558 |
19 |
599 |
Olejnik Zygmunt |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
s |
1 |
22 |
1553 |
20 |
600 |
Pudełek Józef |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
21 |
2243 |
25 |
601 |
Kiełbasa Edward |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
20 |
1543 |
20 |
602 |
Knitter Benedykt |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
19 |
2506 |
27 |
603 |
Kaczan Alicja |
FALA Świekatowo |
k |
8 |
19 |
2449 |
25 |
604 |
Lica Jan |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
19 |
2448 |
28 |
605 |
Beczała Janusz |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
19 |
2225 |
20 |
606 |
Kozikowski Bogusław |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
m |
9 |
18 |
2545 |
23 |
607 |
Smolarek Bernard |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
s |
8 |
18 |
2468 |
17 |
608 |
Baran Adam |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
18 |
1492 |
18 |
609 |
Kowolik Herbert |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
s |
5 |
18 |
1459 |
17 |
610 |
Glama Stanisław |
FALA Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
16 |
2466 |
23 |
611 |
Ochman Gotfryd |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
16 |
1438 |
17 |
612 |
Płatnerz Mirosław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
16 |
1434 |
11 |
613 |
Kopiec Alojzy |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
16 |
1411 |
16 |
614 |
Lewicki Stanisław |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
15 |
2364 |
20 |
615 |
Kurasz Michał |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
m |
8 |
12 |
2363 |
23 |
616 |
Stachowski Jerzy |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
12 |
1310 |
15 |
617 |
Strach Roland |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
j |
4 |
10 |
1291 |
14 |
618 |
Świtała Antoni |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
5 |
10 |
1265 |
18 |
619 |
Mral Zdzisław |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
9 |
2125 |
34 |
620 |
Madoń Krzysztof |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
8 |
1223 |
15 |
621 |
Omasta Roman |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
8 |
1206 |
12 |
622 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
7 |
1821 |
23 |
623 |
Lurka Andrzej |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
6 |
1169 |
14 |
624 |
Zieliński Alfred |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
4 |
1107 |
12 |
625 |
Polak Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
3 |
1064 |
14 |
626 |
Malek Alfred |
SWORNICA Czarnowąsy |
m |
5 |
3 |
1060 |
15 |
627 |
Juraszek Adam |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
3 |
1054 |
20 |
628 |
Kamiński Tadeusz |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
2 |
1219 |
26 |
629 |
Pawleta Jerzy |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
2 |
1144 |
26 |
630 |
Przypaliński Marian |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
2 |
1022 |
12 |
631 |
Hefeman Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
2 |
1021 |
12 |
632 |
Kafka Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
2 |
1009 |
10 |
633 |
Pisula Eugeniusz |
TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek |
s |
5 |
1 |
995 |
12 |
634 |
Knura Alojzy |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
1 |
952 |
11 |
635 |
Kojtych Janina |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
k |
7 |
1 |
949 |
13 |
636 |
Wilczek Andrzej |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
s |
1 |
1 |
860 |
8 |
637 |
Lampa Henryk |
MDK Zawodzie |
s |
1 |
1 |
851 |
12 |
638 |
Kaczmarczyk Edward |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
1 |
817 |
14 |
639 |
Krzywoń Jakub |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
1 |
773 |
13 |
640 |
Bunar Kazimierz |
DOKiS Dobrodzień |
m |
5 |
1 |
770 |
12 |
641 |
Mainka Henryk |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
1 |
693 |
14 |
642 |
Gajdzik Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
1 |
676 |
13 |
643 |
Wawoczny Mirosław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
1 |
657 |
20 |
644 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
1 |
565 |
11 |
645 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY Żory |
m |
3 |
1 |
510 |
13 |