Organizator: PZSkat 11.03.2018 Gospodarz: LKS Lyski | Kier.: | Cyran Eugeniusz | ||||||||||||
Sędzia: Faruga Jan, Papkala Janusz Sekretariat: Rusin Jan,Papkala Janusz | ||||||||||||||
Senior | ||||||||||||||
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | suma | 1 seria | 2 seria | 3 seria | 4 seria | |||||
pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | |||||
1 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 4288 | 38 | 968 | 9 | 876 | 8 | 1050 | 9 | 1394 | 12 |
2 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 4187 | 38 | 1129 | 11 | 1269 | 9 | 777 | 8 | 1012 | 10 |
3 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 4178 | 41 | 901 | 10 | 838 | 10 | 1311 | 11 | 1128 | 10 |
4 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 4026 | 40 | 384 | 4 | 1228 | 13 | 1100 | 10 | 1314 | 13 |
5 | Oślizlok Roman | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 3864 | 33 | 707 | 7 | 1195 | 11 | 948 | 8 | 1014 | 7 |
6 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | s | 2 | 3822 | 43 | 1187 | 13 | 881 | 8 | 760 | 10 | 994 | 12 |
7 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 3818 | 33 | 855 | 8 | 1117 | 9 | 1030 | 10 | 816 | 6 |
8 | Famula Alfons | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 3746 | 35 | 961 | 10 | 288 | 4 | 1140 | 9 | 1357 | 12 |
9 | Skuczik Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 3735 | 34 | 1174 | 9 | 717 | 8 | 1045 | 10 | 799 | 7 |
10 | Starosta Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 3710 | 35 | 742 | 7 | 1091 | 10 | 527 | 7 | 1350 | 11 |
11 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 3702 | 38 | 1208 | 11 | 1132 | 10 | 826 | 8 | 536 | 9 |
12 | Kowalski Jerzy | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 3584 | 37 | 764 | 8 | 588 | 9 | 1027 | 11 | 1205 | 9 |
13 | Kurzyp Henryk | KS FILIP | s | 10 | 3564 | 28 | 1030 | 8 | 585 | 4 | 1037 | 8 | 912 | 8 |
14 | Zowada Kazimierz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 3554 | 32 | 876 | 9 | 971 | 8 | 924 | 8 | 783 | 7 |
15 | Noras Wiktor | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 3551 | 39 | 1202 | 13 | 726 | 7 | 715 | 8 | 908 | 11 |
16 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 3511 | 28 | 568 | 4 | 1100 | 10 | 981 | 7 | 862 | 7 |
17 | Kaleta Jan | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 3508 | 38 | 751 | 10 | 547 | 6 | 1124 | 12 | 1086 | 10 |
18 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 3473 | 33 | 1125 | 12 | 1419 | 12 | 511 | 6 | 418 | 3 |
19 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 3426 | 28 | 876 | 9 | 1130 | 8 | 937 | 7 | 483 | 4 |
20 | Dutkiewicz Edward | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 3379 | 36 | 814 | 11 | 429 | 7 | 1315 | 11 | 821 | 7 |
21 | Beberok Józef | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 3358 | 40 | 1114 | 10 | 591 | 8 | 1070 | 15 | 583 | 7 |
22 | Buchalik Alfons | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 3356 | 36 | 938 | 9 | 526 | 6 | 1123 | 14 | 769 | 7 |
23 | Balcar Krystian | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 3346 | 29 | 970 | 7 | 997 | 7 | 324 | 4 | 1055 | 11 |
24 | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 3336 | 28 | 420 | 4 | 1132 | 9 | 798 | 6 | 986 | 9 |
25 | Ciwis Wilhelm | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 3163 | 27 | 1283 | 9 | 454 | 6 | 304 | 3 | 1122 | 9 |
26 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 3154 | 34 | 926 | 7 | 835 | 10 | 484 | 8 | 909 | 9 |
27 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 3128 | 28 | 690 | 7 | 735 | 5 | 849 | 7 | 854 | 9 |
28 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 3104 | 31 | 620 | 6 | 638 | 8 | 933 | 9 | 913 | 8 |
29 | Deptała Leon | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 3087 | 36 | 833 | 8 | 930 | 11 | 953 | 11 | 371 | 6 |
30 | Wroblowski Stefan | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 3084 | 29 | 1037 | 10 | 901 | 7 | 739 | 7 | 407 | 5 |
31 | Janosz Emanuel | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 3059 | 27 | 836 | 7 | 1047 | 9 | 878 | 7 | 298 | 4 |
32 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 3040 | 36 | 1030 | 11 | 1004 | 9 | 926 | 12 | 80 | 4 |
33 | Dybowski Leopold | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 2964 | 30 | 740 | 7 | 1022 | 10 | 766 | 7 | 436 | 6 |
34 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 2912 | 32 | 1134 | 12 | 212 | 3 | 594 | 8 | 972 | 9 |
35 | Mitkowski Winfried | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 2895 | 27 | 897 | 8 | 900 | 8 | 290 | 4 | 808 | 7 |
36 | Morgała Henryk | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 2893 | 28 | 524 | 6 | 546 | 7 | 1185 | 10 | 638 | 5 |
37 | Szumski Zbigniew | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 2891 | 34 | 1225 | 11 | 374 | 6 | 190 | 4 | 1102 | 13 |
38 | Tadeusz Maciej | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 2887 | 26 | 962 | 9 | 1094 | 6 | 308 | 5 | 523 | 6 |
39 | Molenda Andrzej | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 2875 | 28 | 839 | 8 | 885 | 10 | 388 | 4 | 763 | 6 |
40 | Lorenz Ryszard | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 2840 | 23 | 746 | 6 | 658 | 6 | 906 | 7 | 530 | 4 |
41 | Kowalski Konrad | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 2840 | 23 | 376 | 2 | 897 | 8 | 975 | 9 | 592 | 4 |
42 | Bryłka Ernest | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 2818 | 31 | 409 | 8 | 1038 | 8 | 562 | 6 | 809 | 9 |
43 | Knura Alojzy | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 2792 | 20 | 471 | 4 | 612 | 4 | 784 | 5 | 925 | 7 |
44 | Wójcik Stefan | LEŚNA Bieruń | s | 2 | 2781 | 32 | 421 | 5 | 418 | 7 | 452 | 8 | 1490 | 12 |
45 | Konstanty Bolesław | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 2780 | 28 | 800 | 6 | 456 | 7 | 1115 | 10 | 409 | 5 |
46 | Wcisło Edward | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 2776 | 24 | 952 | 7 | 533 | 5 | 435 | 5 | 856 | 7 |
47 | Szopa Jerzy | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 2772 | 28 | 414 | 6 | 513 | 5 | 925 | 8 | 920 | 9 |
48 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 2761 | 30 | 914 | 8 | 152 | 6 | 1248 | 10 | 447 | 6 |
49 | Urbańczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 2732 | 29 | 758 | 9 | 403 | 6 | 643 | 6 | 928 | 8 |
50 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 2721 | 28 | 627 | 4 | 889 | 10 | 927 | 10 | 278 | 4 |
51 | Kaczmarek Andrzej | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 2713 | 21 | 666 | 6 | 699 | 5 | 512 | 2 | 836 | 8 |
52 | Nowak Edward | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 2702 | 28 | 875 | 8 | 694 | 11 | 598 | 4 | 535 | 5 |
53 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 2695 | 27 | 415 | 6 | 565 | 4 | 940 | 9 | 775 | 8 |
54 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 2646 | 25 | 1111 | 8 | 462 | 4 | 191 | 4 | 882 | 9 |
55 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 2638 | 29 | 433 | 6 | 712 | 5 | 764 | 9 | 729 | 9 |
56 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 2633 | 22 | 604 | 5 | 710 | 7 | 534 | 4 | 785 | 6 |
57 | Rejter Zbigniew | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 2616 | 32 | 853 | 10 | 564 | 7 | 445 | 7 | 754 | 8 |
58 | Antończyk Józef | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 2587 | 23 | 913 | 7 | 256 | 4 | 586 | 5 | 832 | 7 |
59 | Dziedzic Klemens | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 2580 | 25 | 751 | 8 | 935 | 9 | 346 | 3 | 548 | 5 |
60 | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | s | 2 | 2556 | 31 | 201 | 4 | 935 | 10 | 642 | 9 | 778 | 8 |
61 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 2525 | 32 | 782 | 10 | 1070 | 9 | 330 | 7 | 343 | 6 |
62 | Dygdałowicz Maciej | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 2506 | 42 | 382 | 7 | 240 | 9 | 1111 | 12 | 773 | 14 |
63 | Bryła Ryszard | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 2482 | 24 | 552 | 6 | 904 | 10 | 248 | 3 | 778 | 5 |
64 | Kasparek Marian | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 2436 | 33 | 835 | 8 | 409 | 6 | 456 | 7 | 736 | 12 |
65 | Wojaczek Antoni | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 2426 | 26 | 922 | 8 | 402 | 4 | -68 | 4 | 1170 | 10 |
66 | Menżyk Erwin | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 2412 | 24 | 766 | 6 | 437 | 5 | 777 | 6 | 432 | 7 |
67 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 2376 | 29 | 747 | 7 | 240 | 5 | 1153 | 11 | 236 | 6 |
68 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 2365 | 20 | 541 | 5 | 416 | 5 | 782 | 6 | 626 | 4 |
69 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 2310 | 30 | 748 | 10 | 705 | 9 | 446 | 5 | 411 | 6 |
70 | Pietryja Feliks | KIBIC Studzionka | s | 2 | 2307 | 24 | 444 | 5 | 241 | 4 | 516 | 6 | 1106 | 9 |
71 | Magner Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 2295 | 34 | 230 | 7 | 817 | 9 | 291 | 8 | 957 | 10 |
72 | Hajduk Zdzisław | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 2258 | 26 | 175 | 4 | 770 | 9 | 803 | 7 | 510 | 6 |
73 | Lier Marian | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 2229 | 23 | 388 | 6 | 508 | 5 | 805 | 7 | 528 | 5 |
74 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 2221 | 39 | 303 | 8 | 631 | 8 | 235 | 8 | 1052 | 15 |
75 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 2204 | 28 | 508 | 7 | 613 | 6 | 737 | 9 | 346 | 6 |
76 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 2198 | 26 | 60 | 5 | 736 | 7 | 989 | 10 | 413 | 4 |
77 | Kostka Hubert | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 2189 | 24 | 696 | 7 | 618 | 7 | 464 | 4 | 411 | 6 |
78 | Knopik Józef | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 2136 | 27 | -205 | 5 | 983 | 9 | 654 | 8 | 704 | 5 |
79 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | s | 7 | 2131 | 33 | 454 | 8 | 1053 | 13 | 480 | 8 | 144 | 4 |
80 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 2105 | 20 | 776 | 8 | 239 | 2 | 529 | 6 | 561 | 4 |
81 | Szimber Andrzej | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | s | 5 | 2091 | 21 | 658 | 5 | 179 | 6 | 700 | 5 | 554 | 5 |
82 | Armatys Józef | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | s | 7 | 2073 | 29 | 845 | 8 | 569 | 6 | 646 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
83 | Saternus Jerzy | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 2063 | 26 | 611 | 7 | 437 | 7 | 588 | 8 | 427 | 4 |
84 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 2055 | 26 | 315 | 3 | 302 | 8 | 834 | 7 | 604 | 8 |
85 | Niemiec Stanisław | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 2019 | 23 | 182 | 4 | 499 | 5 | 949 | 9 | 389 | 5 |
86 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 1981 | 29 | 404 | 4 | 162 | 6 | 524 | 10 | 891 | 9 |
87 | Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | s | 7 | 1933 | 20 | 416 | 4 | 603 | 7 | 581 | 5 | 333 | 4 |
88 | Kalina Kazimierz | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 1928 | 20 | -99 | 4 | 708 | 5 | 432 | 4 | 887 | 7 |
89 | Śliż Bogusław | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 1860 | 21 | 712 | 5 | 569 | 7 | 124 | 4 | 455 | 5 |
90 | Mandera Werner | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 1817 | 28 | 230 | 7 | 881 | 7 | 448 | 6 | 258 | 8 |
91 | Kukowka Henryk | KSS Pawonków | s | 5 | 1703 | 21 | 240 | 4 | 352 | 5 | 574 | 6 | 537 | 6 |
92 | Świtała Franciszek | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 1561 | 19 | 444 | 4 | 518 | 6 | 116 | 2 | 483 | 7 |
93 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 1288 | 10 | 344 | 2 | 66 | 2 | 774 | 5 | 104 | 1 |
Junior | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wojaczek Łukasz | LKS Lyski | j | 7 | 3521 | 37 | 1044 | 9 | 542 | 8 | 1094 | 10 | 841 | 10 |
2 | Krzywoń Paweł | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 3244 | 30 | 620 | 6 | 678 | 7 | 1210 | 11 | 736 | 6 |
3 | Palmer Robert | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | j | 3 | 2941 | 34 | 973 | 12 | 568 | 3 | 50 | 4 | 1350 | 15 |
4 | Ciechanowski Bartłomiej | FALA Świekatowo | j | 8 | 2534 | 31 | 960 | 9 | 35 | 5 | 1253 | 12 | 286 | 5 |
5 | Krzywoń Karol | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 2492 | 32 | 422 | 5 | 641 | 10 | 777 | 9 | 652 | 8 |
6 | Trybuś Łukasz | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | j | 3 | 2225 | 25 | 618 | 5 | 728 | 7 | 118 | 2 | 761 | 11 |
7 | Trybuś Mateusz | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | j | 3 | 2201 | 23 | 682 | 6 | 899 | 10 | 466 | 6 | 154 | 1 |
8 | Pitlok Tomasz | CEZAB Piasek | j | 2 | 1843 | 19 | 602 | 6 | -34 | 1 | 704 | 7 | 571 | 5 |
9 | Krzywoń Jakub | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 1686 | 19 | 702 | 6 | -48 | 1 | 231 | 5 | 801 | 7 |
Kobieta | ||||||||||||||
1 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | s-k | 2 | 3640 | 32 | 914 | 10 | 684 | 6 | 1116 | 9 | 926 | 7 |
2 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | k | 10 | 3596 | 28 | 699 | 6 | 1382 | 11 | 701 | 4 | 814 | 7 |
3 | Olczak Agata | TĘCZA Tychy | k | 10 | 3479 | 35 | 1163 | 11 | 444 | 6 | 740 | 9 | 1132 | 9 |
4 | Kozieł Barbara | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s-k | 8 | 3348 | 33 | 770 | 8 | 686 | 6 | 1361 | 13 | 531 | 6 |
5 | Kojtych Janina | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | k | 7 | 3255 | 30 | 643 | 6 | 895 | 8 | 558 | 5 | 1159 | 11 |
6 | Węgrzyk Bożena | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 3109 | 32 | 707 | 7 | 1102 | 10 | 591 | 7 | 709 | 8 |
7 | Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra | UNIA Bieruń | k | 2 | 3044 | 32 | 348 | 4 | 913 | 12 | 886 | 8 | 897 | 8 |
8 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | k | 3 | 3029 | 34 | 1426 | 14 | 462 | 4 | 1131 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
9 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s-k | 1 | 3014 | 36 | 1045 | 12 | 1003 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 959 | 9 |
10 | Mocigemba Aleksandra | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 2726 | 25 | 931 | 6 | 222 | 5 | 797 | 7 | 776 | 7 |
11 | Szeliga Marta | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 2658 | 26 | 688 | 7 | 613 | 7 | 830 | 7 | 527 | 5 |
12 | Kalina Agata | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s-k | 8 | 2625 | 29 | 990 | 8 | 807 | 8 | 563 | 7 | 265 | 6 |
13 | Żuk Helena | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | k | 4 | 2611 | 31 | 442 | 5 | 980 | 11 | 468 | 7 | 721 | 8 |
14 | Przybyłka Elżbieta | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s-k | 8 | 2545 | 24 | 531 | 5 | 550 | 5 | 608 | 7 | 856 | 7 |
15 | Habelok Gabriela | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 1120 | 23 | 473 | 7 | 648 | 8 | -186 | 2 | 185 | 6 |
« powrót do listy