MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI GÓRNIKÓW 2019
- Organizator i data: AMICUS KATOWICE/30.06.2019
- Kierownictwo:Grzyb Sebastian
- Sekretariat: Papkala Janusz / Papkala Dawid
- Sędzia: Czypionka Piotr
KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
lp | Nazwisko Imię | klub | kat | RAZEM | w |
1 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | s | 3341 | 29 |
2 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | OSP Lędziny | m | 3259 | 29 |
3 | Barczyk Roman | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 3100 | 28 |
4 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 3045 | 27 |
5 | Maroński Jan | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2998 | 29 |
6 | Maśka Mirosław | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | m | 2975 | 22 |
7 | Tkocz Mieczysław | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2948 | 25 |
8 | Sitko Leonardo | Sokół Wola | m | 2939 | 31 |
9 | Buchalik Alfons | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 2854 | 31 |
10 | Górka Jerzy | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 2854 | 25 |
11 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 2852 | 27 |
12 | Borko Grzegorz | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 2852 | 22 |
13 | Wojtczyk Waldemar | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | m | 2809 | 26 |
14 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 2763 | 21 |
15 | Mincer Piotr | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 2738 | 22 |
16 | Harupa Marek | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 2720 | 22 |
17 | Noga Leszek | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 2694 | 26 |
18 | Winnicki Andrzej | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 2660 | 26 |
19 | Brachman Andrzej | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 2637 | 22 |
20 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 2619 | 28 |
21 | Sodzawiczny Zbigniew | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | m | 2613 | 24 |
22 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | k | 2611 | 23 |
23 | Lasoń Andrzej | MIŚ Mysłowice | s | 2602 | 20 |
24 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | m | 2598 | 25 |
25 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 2592 | 22 |
26 | Piwowarek Henryk | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 2582 | 22 |
27 | Kokot Eugeniusz | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 2564 | 23 |
28 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 2547 | 24 |
29 | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 2539 | 24 |
30 | Kuchmacz Marcin | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 2539 | 24 |
31 | Lazar Ryszard | MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW | m | 2494 | 26 |
32 | Richert Eugeniusz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 2466 | 26 |
33 | Pijanka Andrzej | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | m | 2441 | 29 |
34 | Sikora Henryk | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 2441 | 20 |
35 | Grzyb Sebastian | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 2440 | 22 |
36 | Zowada Kazimierz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 2420 | 19 |
37 | Gembus Jerzy | m | 2417 | 24 | |
38 | Gorczyca Bogdan | GÓRNIK Wesoła | m | 2409 | 23 |
39 | Olszak Piotr | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2409 | 21 |
40 | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | s | 2404 | 21 |
41 | Bogucki Zygmunt | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 2386 | 23 |
42 | Gembalczyk Stanisław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 2385 | 22 |
43 | Pajonk Marek | GÓRNIK Wesoła | m | 2381 | 25 |
44 | Cebula Leonard | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 2374 | 23 |
45 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 2353 | 23 |
46 | Szczepaniak Zbigniew | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 2342 | 23 |
47 | Trzeciakowski Jerzy | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | m | 2327 | 27 |
48 | Jaworek Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 2327 | 20 |
49 | Kurzyp Henryk | KS FILIP | s | 2322 | 20 |
50 | Sobczuk Artur | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | m | 2310 | 22 |
51 | Polaczek Henryk | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 2310 | 21 |
52 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2308 | 29 |
53 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | s | 2306 | 25 |
54 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 2304 | 22 |
55 | Kiciński Jerzy | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 2298 | 23 |
56 | Kiełkowski Marek | WALET Pawłowice | m | 2292 | 22 |
57 | Pyrchała Zbigniew | KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice | m | 2273 | 19 |
58 | Świtek Władysław | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | m | 2250 | 24 |
59 | Mucha Andrzej | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | m | 2250 | 21 |
60 | Rogula Krzysztof | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 2232 | 17 |
61 | Klenczar Stanisław | Sokół Wola | m | 2229 | 25 |
62 | Szymała Tomasz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 2219 | 21 |
63 | Rupik Paweł | MDK Kalety | m | 2217 | 20 |
64 | Konowalski Arkadiusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 2213 | 26 |
65 | Szyszka Grzegorz | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2213 | 20 |
66 | Synowiec Leonard | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 2212 | 18 |
67 | Płaszczyk Kazimierz | KWK WUJEK Katowice | s | 2207 | 20 |
68 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 2206 | 20 |
69 | Sojczyński Zdzisław | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 2195 | 25 |
70 | Dąbrowski Marian | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2191 | 21 |
71 | Czornik Henryk | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | s | 2190 | 18 |
72 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | m | 2180 | 21 |
73 | Noga Krzysztof | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2175 | 22 |
74 | Mordak Mariusz | U JANA Tychy | m | 2172 | 19 |
75 | Kąsek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | m | 2168 | 21 |
76 | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 2160 | 19 |
77 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 2145 | 23 |
78 | Morkisz Krzysztof | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | m | 2145 | 20 |
79 | Szczepaniak Zbigniew | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 2131 | 25 |
80 | Gajda Monika | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k-s | 2130 | 25 |
81 | Szpecht Marian | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 2130 | 19 |
82 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 2119 | 22 |
83 | Maron Teofil | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 2115 | 23 |
84 | Stępniak Zbigniew | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 2114 | 24 |
85 | Kubas Janusz | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 2109 | 21 |
86 | Rupacz Jerzy | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 2095 | 19 |
87 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 2092 | 23 |
88 | Szafraniec Adrian | Skat Klub Woszczyce | m | 2092 | 21 |
89 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 2073 | 19 |
90 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 2071 | 17 |
91 | Zacha Stefan | KS POLONIA Niewiadom | m | 2053 | 21 |
92 | Bonk Joachim | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 2053 | 21 |
93 | Górecki Krzysztof | ASY WISUS Żory | M | 2049 | 21 |
94 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | s | 2044 | 21 |
95 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 2036 | 22 |
96 | Pietrzyk Andrzej | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 2030 | 15 |
97 | Zmuda Hubert | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 2024 | 21 |
98 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 2012 | 22 |
99 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 2012 | 19 |
100 | Anioł Rudolf | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 2012 | 19 |
101 | Dygdałowicz Maciej | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2010 | 24 |
102 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | S | 1987 | 22 |
103 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 1986 | 19 |
104 | Orel Dariusz | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1985 | 23 |
105 | Szymura Piotr | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | m | 1975 | 19 |
106 | Gorzelak Ryszard | MDK Kalety | s | 1974 | 22 |
107 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 1958 | 23 |
108 | Goworek Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1939 | 23 |
109 | Dąbrowski Leszek | OSP Lędziny | m | 1923 | 18 |
110 | Kałuża Kordian | m | 1921 | 17 | |
111 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 1914 | 22 |
112 | Rozmus Eugeniusz | Sokół Wola | m | 1907 | 23 |
113 | Kosmela Jerzy | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1898 | 15 |
114 | Kurek Krzysztof | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1893 | 19 |
115 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1888 | 22 |
116 | Głowski Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1882 | 17 |
117 | Leśniewski Zdzisław | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1878 | 19 |
118 | Bucka Ewa | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1877 | 20 |
119 | Kurczyk Zenon | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1877 | 20 |
120 | Brania Bogdan | KS FILIP | m | 1877 | 19 |
121 | Kania Andrzej | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1871 | 21 |
122 | Saternus Jerzy | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1870 | 21 |
123 | Kowalski Jerzy | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 1864 | 18 |
124 | Jaworski Krystian | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 1864 | 16 |
125 | Jarosz Joachim | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 1852 | 21 |
126 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 1850 | 22 |
127 | Buczkowski Czesław | Sokół Wola | m | 1850 | 21 |
128 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 1835 | 17 |
129 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1814 | 19 |
130 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 1806 | 21 |
131 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 1801 | 18 |
132 | Zowada Jerzy | MDK Kalety | s | 1798 | 20 |
133 | Olszewski Michał | KS FILIP | S | 1787 | 16 |
134 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1784 | 20 |
135 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1778 | 21 |
136 | Golec Jan | s | 1777 | 16 | |
137 | Mieszczak Zbigniew | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1767 | 19 |
138 | Kukuła Bogdan | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 1760 | 21 |
139 | Warzyński Stanisław | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1758 | 19 |
140 | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1757 | 15 |
141 | Michel Piotr | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1752 | 17 |
142 | Lotawiec Marek | Sokół Wola | m | 1751 | 18 |
143 | Kałowy Henryk | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1751 | 16 |
144 | Kieroński Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 1730 | 17 |
145 | Dziedzic Klemens | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1730 | 16 |
146 | Gajda Piotr | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 1724 | 20 |
147 | Michalik Roman | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 1722 | 17 |
148 | Kroczek Roman | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1720 | 18 |
149 | Stisz Marian | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 1717 | 22 |
150 | Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | s | 1714 | 15 |
151 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 1708 | 22 |
152 | Mol Jan | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1693 | 18 |
153 | Nowak Bernard | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 1692 | 14 |
154 | Guzik Władysław | s | 1690 | 9 | |
155 | Bajerski Grzegorz | m | 1689 | 19 | |
156 | Bodaszewski Edward | s | 1674 | 13 | |
157 | Głowa Mirosław | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | m | 1665 | 15 |
158 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 1664 | 22 |
159 | Hefeman Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1659 | 19 |
160 | Mielcarek Karol | UNIA Bieruń | m | 1658 | 15 |
161 | Wodarski Henryk | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 1656 | 15 |
162 | Gawełczyk Bronisław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 1654 | 19 |
163 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | k | 1650 | 17 |
164 | Lukasek Józef | m | 1649 | 17 | |
165 | Mlotek Marek | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1645 | 16 |
166 | Zbrożek Mirosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 1630 | 16 |
167 | Majka Eugeniusz | GÓRNIK Wesoła | m | 1617 | 18 |
168 | Bazylkiewicz Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 1617 | 16 |
169 | Świerkot Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | s | 1615 | 18 |
170 | Czernikarz Andrzej | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 1614 | 20 |
171 | Sowa Piotr | MIŚ Mysłowice | s | 1601 | 14 |
172 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1589 | 18 |
173 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1589 | 16 |
174 | Pacholczyk Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 1587 | 22 |
175 | Glac Józef | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 1585 | 22 |
176 | Sznajder Eugeniusz | s | 1579 | 14 | |
177 | Pawłowski Marek | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1577 | 16 |
178 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 1558 | 18 |
179 | Bogocz Tadeusz | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1558 | 16 |
180 | Grysik Michał | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1553 | 17 |
181 | Pawlas Mariusz | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 1547 | 20 |
182 | Misiak Andrzej | WALET Pawłowice | s | 1536 | 25 |
183 | Sweryd Marek | TS Pszczyna | m | 1534 | 18 |
184 | Dąbrowski Mateusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 1531 | 15 |
185 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | s | 1523 | 21 |
186 | Berger Paweł | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1517 | 10 |
187 | Wątroba Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1507 | 20 |
188 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 1503 | 17 |
189 | Ciwis Wilhelm | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1489 | 21 |
190 | Skóra Józef | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | s | 1454 | 18 |
191 | Kajdański Andrzej | m | 1449 | 13 | |
192 | Maciaszek Wiesław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 1449 | 13 |
193 | Drzymała Piotr | Krojc Krzyżanowice | m | 1425 | 17 |
194 | Pikos Antoni | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1418 | 16 |
195 | Kral Adam | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 1416 | 21 |
196 | Wikarek Damian | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 1409 | 17 |
197 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 1407 | 19 |
198 | Molenda Jacek | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1388 | 14 |
199 | Malek Alfred | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 1381 | 21 |
200 | Polański Ernest | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1373 | 16 |
201 | Czmok Wiktor | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1373 | 16 |
202 | Urzędowski Adam | KS FILIP | m | 1372 | 19 |
203 | Zieliński Alfred | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 1360 | 12 |
204 | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 1356 | 18 |
205 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k-s | 1354 | 14 |
206 | Musik Franciszek | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1341 | 13 |
207 | Cholewiński Piotr | GÓRNIK Wesoła | m | 1337 | 17 |
208 | Maciaszek Leszek | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 1333 | 19 |
209 | Zielonka Emil | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 1332 | 11 |
210 | Bilgoń Jan | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 1326 | 19 |
211 | Rejter Zbigniew | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1321 | 21 |
212 | Szopa Jerzy | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 1307 | 17 |
213 | Pykosz Mariusz | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 1300 | 16 |
214 | Bortel Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1293 | 17 |
215 | Pilch Eugeniusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1266 | 15 |
216 | Domagała Dariusz | m | 1230 | 21 | |
217 | Synowiec Konrad | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1222 | 15 |
218 | Boryś Grzegorz | TS Pszczyna | m | 1183 | 12 |
219 | Święc Stanisław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 1181 | 17 |
220 | Walaszek Mirosław | WALET Pawłowice | m | 1168 | 21 |
221 | Weber Piotr | m | 1165 | 14 | |
222 | Łapa Krystian | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 1157 | 14 |
223 | Tchórz Henryk | s | 1122 | 12 | |
224 | Wawoczny Mirosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 1121 | 15 |
225 | Habryka Sebastian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1116 | 15 |
226 | Szojer Ryszard | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | s | 1087 | 12 |
227 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 1081 | 17 |
228 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | m | 1070 | 15 |
229 | Zajdel Andrzej | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1070 | 12 |
230 | Dziubanda Włodzimierz | GOL-BAR Tychy | m | 1024 | 9 |
231 | Polak Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1023 | 13 |
232 | Sodzawiczny Dariusz | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | m | 1019 | 11 |
233 | Korus Andrzej | PZKS FENIKS Chorzów | s | 1005 | 11 |
234 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | m | 1003 | 12 |
235 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 986 | 16 |
236 | Więcek Jan | MDK Kalety | s | 981 | 16 |
237 | Wodarska Jolanta | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | k-s | 967 | 13 |
238 | Kopacz Wiesław | ASY WISUS Żory | m | 927 | 15 |
239 | Siendzielorz Paweł | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 906 | 13 |
240 | Marczak Stanisław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 897 | 8 |
241 | Krzywoń Paweł | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 890 | 14 |
242 | Mucha Leszek | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 877 | 8 |
243 | Stroba Hubert | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 788 | 12 |
244 | Rupacz Leszek | m | 677 | 15 | |
245 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 618 | 7 |
246 | Pilarski Marcin | MDK Kalety | s | 612 | 8 |
247 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 603 | 9 |
248 | Szczygieł Henryk | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 380 | 4 |
249 | Chmiel Władysław | KS FILIP | s | 86 | 0 |
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA
|
WYNIK |
« powrót do listy