IPP 2019
- Organizator Data: PZSkat 17-18.08.2019
- Kierownictwo: Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof
- Sędzia: Cyran Eugeniusz, Papkala Janusz
- Sekretariat: Rusin Jan, Papkala Janusz
Wyniki serii i dnia
serie | |||||||||||||||
1 dzień | 1 | seria | 90 | Misterek Ryszard | SOKÓŁ Imielin | m | 1716 | 16 | |||||||
2 | seria | 46 | Polaczek Henryk | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1683 | 15 | ||||||||
3 | seria | 61 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1760 | 13 | ||||||||
2 dzień | 4 | seria | 19 | Noga Krzysztof | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2162 | 17 | |||||||
5 | seria | 81 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | m | 1680 | 12 | ||||||||
6 | seria | 17 | Pilch Eugeniusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1869 | 15 | ||||||||
1 dzień | 1m | 25 | Konowalski Arkadiusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 4428 | 40 | 1284 | 11 | 1465 | 14 | 1679 | 15 | ||
2m | 61 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 4279 | 39 | 1154 | 11 | 1365 | 15 | 1760 | 13 | |||
3m | 46 | Polaczek Henryk | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 4092 | 37 | 1668 | 13 | 1683 | 15 | 741 | 9 | |||
2 dzień | 1m | 17 | Pilch Eugeniusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 4223 | 34 | 1377 | 11 | 977 | 8 | 1869 | 15 | ||
2m | 82 | Kukuła Bogdan | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 4037 | 35 | 1594 | 13 | 1162 | 11 | 1281 | 11 | |||
3m | 78 | Gulba Marcin | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | m | 4004 | 34 | 1192 | 10 | 1508 | 14 | 1304 | 10 |
Klasyfikacja końcowa
lp | Nazwisko Imię | klub | RAZEM | w |
1 | Gulba Marcin | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | 7607 | 69 |
2 | Pilch Eugeniusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 7466 | 59 |
3 | Dygdałowicz Maciej | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 7342 | 83 |
4 | Wojaczek Klaudiusz | LKS Lyski | 7337 | 64 |
5 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | 7336 | 70 |
6 | Kukuła Witold | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 7140 | 69 |
7 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 7122 | 58 |
8 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 7010 | 60 |
9 | Nowakowski Mirosław | MIFAMA Mikołów | 6910 | 53 |
10 | Grzyb Sebastian | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 6865 | 66 |
11 | Konowalski Arkadiusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 6846 | 75 |
12 | Kokot Eugeniusz | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 6761 | 52 |
13 | Michalski Dawid | LKS Lyski | 6758 | 65 |
14 | Pikos Antoni | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 6707 | 65 |
15 | Kania Andrzej | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | 6704 | 70 |
16 | Janosz Emanuel | Sokół Wola | 6624 | 64 |
17 | Lazar Ryszard | MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW | 6624 | 62 |
18 | Saternus Jerzy | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 6592 | 67 |
19 | Kuchmacz Marcin | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 6562 | 71 |
20 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 6555 | 64 |
21 | Tkocz Mieczysław | KS CHSM Chorzów | 6522 | 66 |
22 | Polaczek Henryk | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 6492 | 60 |
23 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | OSP Lędziny | 6406 | 65 |
24 | Motyl Andrzej | KS CHSM Chorzów | 6382 | 62 |
25 | Bryła Krzysztof | MDK Kalety | 6289 | 59 |
26 | Gomola Jan | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 6285 | 56 |
27 | Rupik Paweł | MDK Kalety | 6268 | 47 |
28 | Dziedzic Klemens | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 6232 | 56 |
29 | Kukuła Bogdan | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | 6230 | 55 |
30 | Feliks Marek | #N/D! | 6157 | 61 |
31 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 6149 | 69 |
32 | Piecha Ireneusz | OSP Lędziny | 6149 | 58 |
33 | Pacholczyk Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 6141 | 66 |
34 | Stęchły Janusz | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 6120 | 54 |
35 | Bogucki Zygmunt | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 6077 | 54 |
36 | Czornik Henryk | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | 6062 | 57 |
37 | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 6036 | 60 |
38 | Czernikarz Andrzej | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 6022 | 65 |
39 | Wojtala Piotr | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 6016 | 63 |
40 | Mol Jan | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 5990 | 59 |
41 | Mlotek Marek | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | 5980 | 60 |
42 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | 5975 | 50 |
43 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 5935 | 83 |
44 | Nowak Jan | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 5890 | 67 |
45 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 5865 | 61 |
46 | Noga Krzysztof | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 5836 | 71 |
47 | Dąbrowski Leszek | OSP Lędziny | 5815 | 58 |
48 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 5788 | 69 |
49 | Więcek Jan | MDK Kalety | 5741 | 51 |
50 | Rożeński Ryszard | LZS Kujawy | 5718 | 60 |
51 | Miarka Ludwik | SK Wyry | 5645 | 73 |
52 | Feit Ryszard | SK BARBARA Chorzów | 5609 | 64 |
53 | Misterek Ryszard | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 5609 | 57 |
54 | Rejter Zbigniew | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 5604 | 62 |
55 | Moch Ireneusz | Krajna Złotów | 5600 | 63 |
56 | Głowski Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 5583 | 57 |
57 | Sitko Leonardo | Sokół Wola | 5567 | 57 |
58 | Walaszek Mirosław | WALET Pawłowice | 5555 | 75 |
59 | Szymura Piotr | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | 5548 | 65 |
60 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 5496 | 54 |
61 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 5453 | 65 |
62 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | 5450 | 56 |
63 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 5397 | 54 |
64 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 5395 | 51 |
65 | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 5215 | 49 |
66 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 5193 | 54 |
67 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 5170 | 56 |
68 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 5144 | 66 |
69 | Leśniewski Zbigniew | SK BARBARA Chorzów | 5141 | 68 |
70 | Grysik Michał | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | 5101 | 49 |
71 | Mitkowski Winfried | Krajna Złotów | 5097 | 45 |
72 | Kubas Janusz | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | 5091 | 53 |
73 | Dąbrowski Marian | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 5081 | 46 |
74 | Skrzypczyk Henryk | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 5070 | 60 |
75 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | 5050 | 66 |
76 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | 5050 | 52 |
77 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 5041 | 56 |
78 | Hadamek Józef | KOMAX Borki - Opole | 5027 | 57 |
79 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 4995 | 42 |
80 | Richert Eugeniusz | KS CHSM Chorzów | 4984 | 65 |
81 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 4957 | 54 |
82 | Musik Franciszek | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 4888 | 50 |
83 | Korus Andrzej | PZKS FENIKS Chorzów | 4857 | 48 |
84 | Bianga Edward | Krajna Złotów | 4847 | 48 |
85 | Zajdel Andrzej | KS CHSM Chorzów | 4805 | 44 |
86 | Bortel Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 4801 | 54 |
87 | Herman Paweł | OSP Lędziny | 4787 | 58 |
88 | Rupacz Jerzy | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 4710 | 50 |
89 | Płaszczyk Kazimierz | KWK WUJEK Katowice | 4708 | 60 |
90 | Biniakiewicz Marian | Krajna Złotów | 4662 | 55 |
91 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | 4645 | 49 |
92 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 4638 | 42 |
93 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 4525 | 45 |
94 | Sławicki Sebastian | OSP Lędziny | 4447 | 41 |
95 | Kompała Dariusz | MDK Kalety | 4377 | 45 |
96 | Kolonko Grzegorz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 4346 | 58 |
97 | Gorzelak Ryszard | MDK Kalety | 4276 | 53 |
98 | Kajdański Andrzej | #N/D! | 4226 | 36 |
99 | Pilarski Marcin | MDK Kalety | 4177 | 43 |
100 | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 4084 | 55 |
101 | Domagała Dariusz | #N/D! | 4062 | 49 |
102 | Guzik Władysław | #N/D! | 3676 | 34 |
103 | Juszczak Czesław | #N/D! | 3552 | 59 |
104 | Rzemyk Tadeusz | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 3516 | 44 |
105 | Zowada Jerzy | MDK Kalety | 3371 | 47 |
106 | Gajda Piotr | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2533 | 30 |
107 | Matusik Grzegorz | #N/D! | 1275 | 29 |
« powrót do listy