Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Zmarli

Nr ewidencyjny Nazwisko i imię zdjęcie Klub, Sekcja urodzony zmarł
01/014/023 Waloszczyk Eugeniusz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary 1950-12-15 2017-08-25
07/026/004 Piszczan Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 1963-11-23 2017-06-17
05/012/019 Pietrzak Jan GOSiT Zawadzkie 1937-02-09 2017-06-10
03/008/035 Schulz Stefan WISUS Żory 1955-12-10 2017-06-09
01/005/020 Moczek Zenon DDK Brzeziny Śl. 1943-01-16 2017-05-22
07/022/024 Lasota Zbigniew NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 1959-10-11 2017-05-18
10/003/011 Królikowski Roman KS Kobiór 1947-04-20 2017-05-07
02/012/022 Wróbel Jacek MIFAMA Mikołów 1960-06-24 2017-03-20
04-008/044 Bartoszek Roman Skat Club RSM Ruda Śl. 1949-07-01 2017-03-18
07/030/002 Folwarski Maksymilian KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 1939-11-07 2017-02-02
02/041/003 Urbanek Józef ISKRA Rybnik 1951-01-30 2017-01-16
10/004/004 Langner Eugeniusz PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 1960-11-02 2017-01-14
01/016/023 Gatner Lotar AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1940-12-31 2017-01-12
01/016/104 Jacek Rudolf AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1953-08-10 2017-01-12
01/010/059 Szpakiewicz Tadeusz CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1947-10-29 2016-12-23
01/014/004 Piec Stefan ANDALUZJA Piekary 1948-08-27 2016-12-22
xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
02/012/020 Kuźnik Józef MIFAMA Mikołów 1953-07-01 2016-12-10
07/026/015 Zgrzędek Ryszard KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 1934-10-05 2016-12-04
01/010/014 Dragon Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice 1949-09-20 2016-11-20
02/042/007 Drabiniok Grzegorz KS MOSiR Cieszyn 1961-11-01 2016-11-04
05/006/012 Młynek Gerhard SKAT Kolonowskie 1938-09-01 2016-08-24
07/017/020 Ickiewicz Eugeniusz WOKiR Połomia 1946-01-07 2016-08-22
02/031/005 Filip Marian FILAR Orzesze 1959-10-06 2016-08-19
04/008/038 Gwóźdź Kazimierz SKAT CLUB RSM Ruda Śląska 1951-04-07 2016-08-13
07/029/018 Mrozek Marian LKS Lyski 1962-10-12 2016-08-02
10/003/005 Trójca Alfred SKAT KLUB Kobiór 1943-06-20 2016-07-12
05/011/003 Margos Otmar RAMSCH Chrzowice 1939-11-16 2016-07-11
02/007/016 Bojdoł Marek SK Wyry 1967-01-02 2016-06-22
04/004/007 Karbowski Jan SK SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1956-03-24 2016-06-27
02/005/012 Rozmus Urban SOKÓŁ Wola 1936-08-09 2016-03-30
04/003/030 Mojza Jerzy   TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 1930-06-26 2016-03-23
07/033/007 Pendziałek Maksymilian KROJC Krzyżanowice 1956-12-12 2016-02-23
08/003/008 Brzeziński Alojzy KS KRAJNA Złotów 1931-05-19 2016-02-13
08/003/002 Kalina Zofia KS KRAJNA Złotów 1925-05-15 2016-02-06
01/026/005 Piecuch Edward HUTNIK Miasteczko Śląskie 1946-08-16 2016-02-02
02/014/003 Mazur Tadeusz KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. 1963-09-10 2016-01-01
xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
02/005/010 Lukasek Jerzy SOKÓŁ Wola 1954-01-09 2015-11-17
01/003/028 Smaczny Paweł GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 1947-11-06 2015-11-17
01/003/013 Wicik Emil GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 1935-07-03 2015-11-02
07/027/017 Moskwa Antoni TKKF SKAT Racibórz 1950-08-17 2015-10-16
09/005/001 Bednarek Jan OBOJAN Stężyca 1947-09-30 2015-10-18
02/012/023 Marek Zygmunt MIFAMA Mikołów 1951-05-10 2015-10-12
04/003/082 Kozielski Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 1944-01-24 2015-09-29
03/001/046 Pamuła Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik 1949-11-11 2015-09-08
10/006/004 Sitek Krzysztof BAZYL Tychy 1953-07-03 2015-09-05
10/003/006 Faroń Piotr SKAT KLUB Kobiór 1952-08-02 2015-09-01
07/020/015 Szczansny Piotr S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 1952-06-01 2015-08-23
04/004/022 Malewicki Henryk SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1956-02-24 2015-05-09
04/006/022 Guz Franciszek KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1944-11-11 2015-05-03
02/040/022 Obetkon Jan GROBLA Ćwiklice 1952-01-05 2015-04-05
03/008/008 Karwot Eryk WISUS Żory 1929-04-09 2015-03-05
01/037/023 Draszczyk Stanisław   SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1953-11-10 2015-02-13
02/008/002 Wojtala Jan                 UNIA Bieruń 1955-04-25 2015-02-07
02/009/010 Orocz Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 1968-04-13 2015-01-16
xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
02/033/004 Mandla Wincenty INSTALBUD Jankowice 1943-07-23 2014-11-26
07/024/014 Kabut Jerzy LKS Górki Śl. 1951-04-15 2014-11-25
03/012/017 Pacula Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie 1946-04-20 2014-11-15
01/010/058 Hosemann Józef  CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1948-05-25 2014-08-02
01/016/028 Dolecki Czesław   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1953-09-26 2014-07-06
07/024/010 Żyła Henryk LKS Górki Śląskie 1953-05-01 2014-06-26
08/003/011 Hinz Paweł   KS KRAJNA Złotów 1931-06-25 2014-06-24
01/016/057 Blucha Erwin   AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1938-11-27 2014-06-09
02/012/006 Juraszek Kazimierz Mifama Mikołów 1946-12-21 2014-04-20
05/003/008 Kandziora Jerzy   DOKiS Dobrodzień 1940-06-17 2014-04-17
10/004/015 Wójcik Grzegorz   PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 1971-01-14 2014-04-11
03/027/017 Podleśny Damian   BUK Rudy 1964-10-30 2014-04-09
07/008/013 Dybiec Franciszek   TKKS Relaks Wodzisław 1943-03-31 2014-03-25
02/040/004 Gromadzki Mikołaj GROBLA Ćwiklice  1943-09-15 2014-03-18
07/029/004 Gańczorz Czesław   LKS Lyski 1960-11-24 2014-03-04
01/016/056 Przystolik Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1933-01-25 2014-02-27
04/019/050 Dylus Stefan   LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1938-12-04 2014-01-19
02/004/030 Duleński Józef SKAT KLUB Kobiór 1952-02-23 2014-01-07
xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
03/016/054 Figas Mirosław  LKS FORTECA Świerklany 1959-12-11 2013-12-01
04/007/028 Widuch Józef    POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1936-11-25 2013-11-13
04/007/007 Sprus Szczepan   POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1937-12-26 2013-11-07
02/033/006 Sornowski Augustyn  INSTALBUD Jankowice 1954-08-15 2013-10-27
01/010/039 Kupka Hans-Peter Chemik Siemianowice 1942-02-04 2013-10-17
09/003/010 Bistram Marek   LIBOR Reda 1954-03-30 2013-08-18
02/001/059 Noga Ryszard   TĘCZA Tychy 1951-04-13 2013-08-15
02/043/014 Galoch Bogdan LEŚNA Bieruń 1960-10-08 2013-06-13
10/003/009 Malcharek Henryk  SKAT KLUB Kobiór 1950-05-08 2013-05-24
05/012/022 Mikołajczyk Jan    GOSiT Zawadzkie 1951-11-08 2013-04-18
03/024/001 Cebula Łucjan  ASY Żory 1949-07-01 2013-04-15
07/029/020 Głombica Augustyn  LKS Lyski 1945-12-08 2013-04-03
05/017/011 Gilewski Stanisław    ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 1949-01-02 2013-04-03
02/027/024  Łaba Mirosław   CEZAB Piasek 1959-11-07 2013-03-17
07/005/012 Undziakiewicz Kazimierz  LKS DĄB Gaszowice 1945-05-19 2013-02-12
05/007/004 Jewtuch Józef    Lech Kiędzierzyn Koźle 1939-03-14 2013-01-30
04/019/027 Grzemba Grzegorz    LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1937-11-17 2013-01-14
07/006/005 Bąk Aleksy    KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 1937-02-17 2013-01-05
xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx
02/049/001 Rozmus Antoni Relaks Pszczyna 1931-02-03 2012-12-25
07/024/007 Pompa Jan              LKS Górki Śląskie 1934-06-24 2012-12-25
02/022/027 Wojciech Alojzy    RINGÓWKA Ćwiklice 1943-08-20 2012-12-23
07/030/013 Sankała Leszek   S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce 1958-11-12 2012-11-07
05/014/007 Spałek Piotr   NITRON Krupski Młyn 1955-01-18 2012-11-02
02/040/005 Grygier Jerzy GROBLA Ćwiklice 1952-04-03 2012-10-28
01/006/008 Dera Edward KWK WUJEK Katowice 1938-05-14 2012-10-23
04/008/009 Dusza Grzegorz   Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1962-07-17 2012-10-16
01/005/032 Jędrzejczyk Marian   DDK Brzeziny Śl. 1950-03-09 2012-10-09
04/022/020 Kogut Władysław   LWSM Knurów 1952-06-17 2012-09-17
04/007/043 Jarosz Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1955-10-27 2012-07-18
08/002/010 Kubicki Marian   Poznański Klub Skata 1934-01-03 2012-06-12
01/014/024 Dylong Franciszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 1952-04-06 2012-06-11
01/010/045 Kanclerz Franciszek