Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Katowice

(06) aktualizacja 20.07.2018

 

L.p. L.p. kluby Nr. Ewid. Nazwisko Imię Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 01/001/037 Lanuszny Jan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
2 2 01/001/038 Roner Marek 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
3 3 01/001/040 Macioł Andrzej 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
4 4 01/001/041 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
5 5 01/001/042 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
6 6 01/001/043 Muszkiet Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
7 7 01/001/044 Jaksik Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
8 1 01/002/004 Zdanowski Leon SK BARBARA Chorzów s
9 2 01/002/007 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m
10 3 01/002/019 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy SK BARBARA Chorzów m
11 4 01/002/020 Mrożek Krzysztof SK BARBARA Chorzów m
12 5 01/002/032 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
13 6 01/002/039 Rajman Jan SK BARBARA Chorzów m
14 7 01/002/049 Rajman Sylwester SK BARBARA Chorzów s
15 8 01/002/056 Szczepaniak Edward SK BARBARA Chorzów s
16 9 01/002/059 Widawski Adam SK BARBARA Chorzów m
17 10 01/002/060 Stryczek Józef SK BARBARA Chorzów s
18 11 01/002/062 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
19 12 01/002/065 Kokot Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
20 13 01/002/067 Tański Włodzimierz SK BARBARA Chorzów s
21 14 01/002/068 Sopata Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów s
22 15 01/002/070 Matusik Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
23 16 01/002/071 Limanski Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m
24 17 01/002/072 Richert Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
25 1 01/003/002 Kazek Jerzy GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
26 2 01/003/005 Prauze Marian GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
27 3 01/003/007 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
28 4 01/003/016 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
29 5 01/003/026 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
30 6 01/003/034 Drzymała Stefan GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
31 7 01/003/036 Michel Piotr GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
32 8 01/003/041 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
33 1 01/005/009 Libera Ryszard DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
34 2 01/005/019 Zieliński Klaudiusz DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
35 3 01/005/021 Tarasiuk Grzegorz DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
36 4 01/005/027 Wieczorek Antoni DDK Brzeziny Śl. m
37 5 01/005/030 Krzyszczyk Witold DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
38 6 01/005/031 Grigowicz Maciej DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
39 1 01/006/003 Gąsior Jerzy KWK WUJEK Katowice m
40 2 01/006/011 Ploch Norbert KWK WUJEK Katowice s
41 3 01/006/035 Cieślik Ryszard KWK WUJEK Katowice m
42 4 01/006/039 Hyla Henryk KWK WUJEK Katowice s
43 5 01/006/042 Cieślik Michał KWK WUJEK Katowice m
44 6 01/006/043 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m
45 7 01/006/044 Dudek Paweł KWK WUJEK Katowice m
46 1 01/009/001 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
47 2 01/009/006 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
48 3 01/009/007 Kosmela Jerzy FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
49 4 01/009/010 Surma Ignacy FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
50 5 01/009/019 Mucha Leszek FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
51 6 01/009/027 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
52 7 01/009/028 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
53 8 01/009/029 Kuczob Józef FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
54 9 01/009/030 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
55 1 01/010/001 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
56 2 01/010/002 Solik Witold CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
57 3 01/010/011 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
58 4 01/010/017 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
59 5 01/010/029 Pająk Paweł CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
60 6 01/010/031 Kantorski Julian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
61 7 01/010/032 Mutryn Krzysztof CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
62 8 01/010/037 Rusecki Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
63 9 01/010/042 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
64 10 01/010/044 Bodaszewski Edward CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
65 11 01/010/047 Rurański Roman CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
66 12 01/010/050 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
67 13 01/010/051 Przybylski Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
68 14 01/010/052 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
69 15 01/010/053 Pająk Romuald CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
70 16 01/010/054 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
71 17 01/010/057 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
72 18 01/010/061 Leśków Michał CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. j
73 19 01/010/062 Chlebicki Eduard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
74 20 01/010/063 Włodarczyk Leszek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
75 21 01/010/062 Chlebicki Eduard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
76 22 01/010/063 Włodarczyk Leszek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
77 23 01/010/066 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
78 24 01/010/067 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
79 25 01/010/068 Jakubowski Marcin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
80 26 01/010/069 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
81 27 01/010/070 Tomecki Walenty CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
82 28 01/010/071 Lekston Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
83 1 01/011/002 Golec Jan MDK Zawodzie m
84 2 01/011/020 Płaszczyk Kazimierz MDK Zawodzie s
85 3 01/011/021 Kwarciak Andrzej MDK Zawodzie m
86 4 01/011/022 Lampa Henryk MDK Zawodzie s
87 5 01/011/023 Głowa Mirosław MDK Zawodzie m
88 6 01/011/024 Siwik Stefan MDK Zawodzie s
89 1 01/012/001 Tworuszka Grzegorz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
90 2 01/012/006 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
91 3 01/012/007 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
92 4 01/012/008 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
93 5 01/012/014 Pietrzyk Krzysztof 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
94 6 01/012/015 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
95 7 01/012/020 Stasiak Zbigniew 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
96 8 01/012/022 Grochla Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
97 9 01/012/030 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
98 1 01/014/005 Wydera Sylwester OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
99 2 01/014/006 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
100 3 01/014/010 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
101 4 01/014/014 Ordowski Zbigniew OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
102 5 01/014/026 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
103 6 01/014/029 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
104 7 01/014/031 Pudlik Grzegorz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
105 8 01/014/032 Górka Zygmunt OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
106 1 01/015/003 Marciniak Marian MIŚ Mysłowice s
107 2 01/015/004 Tabak Marian MIŚ Mysłowice s
108 3 01/015/005 Lasoń Andrzej MIŚ Mysłowice s
109 4 01/015/011 Sowa Piotr MIŚ Mysłowice s
110 5 01/015/025 Borowczyk Romuald MIŚ Mysłowice s
111 6 01/015/026 Broda Bartłomiej MIŚ Mysłowice s
112 1 01/016/001 Polak Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
113 2 01/016/002 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
114 3 01/016/004 Zaic Grzegorz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
115 4 01/016/005 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
116 5 01/016/007 Wojtyczka Ginter AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
117 6 01/016/008 Sowa Walenty AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
118 7 01/016/009 Błędniak Ireneusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
119 8 01/016/010 Błaszczyk Józef AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
120 9 01/016/015 Dej Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
121 10 01/016/016 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
122 11 01/016/030 Bednorz Ryszard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
123 12 01/016/037 Drzyzga Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
124 13 01/016/038 Gondzik Sylwester AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
125 14 01/016/040 Delung Krzysztof AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
126 15 01/016/041 Hefeman Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
127 16 01/016/042 Siczek Witold AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
128 17 01/016/043 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
129 18 01/016/044 Mitscherling Gerd AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
130 19 01/016/045 Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
131 20 01/016/047 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
132 21 01/016/048 Lubecka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
133 22 01/016/049 Szeliga Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
134 23 01/016/050 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
135 24 01/016/051 Jaromin Weronika AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
136 25 01/016/055 Kroczek Roman AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
137 26 01/016/058 Szczepaniak Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
138 27 01/016/062 Polański Ernest AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
139 28 01/016/063 Synowiec Leonard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
140 29 01/016/064 Mocigemba Aleksandra AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
141 30 01/016/067 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
142 31 01/016/069 Orzadowski Dawid AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
143 32 01/016/072 Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
144 33 01/016/076 Kochanek Ryszard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
145 34 01/016/077 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
146 35 01/016/078 Frysztacki Waldemar AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
147 36 01/016/080 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s-k
148 37 01/016/083 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
149 38 01/016/086 Łączniak Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
150 39 01/016/087 Łączniak Damian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
151 40 01/016/088 Pędras Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
152 41 01/016/089 Klemens Józef AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
153 42 01/016/090 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
154 43 01/016/091 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
155 44 01/016/092 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
156 45 01/016/093 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
157 46 01/016/094 Więckowski Ireneusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
158 47 01/016/096 Brzozowski Wojciech AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
159 48 01/016/098 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
160 49 01/016/099 Krzywoń Karol AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
161 50 01/016/100 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
162 51 01/016/103 Krzywoń Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
163 52 01/016/106 Rurański Zygmunt AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
164 53 01/016/107 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
165 54 01/016/108 Szczygieł Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
166 55 01/016/109 Szymański Grzegorz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
167 56 01/016/111 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
168 57 01/016/112 Grajcarek Kazimierz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
169 58 01/016/113 Harazim Izydor AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
170 59 01/016/114 Błeszyński Tadeusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
171 60 01/016/115 Mazik Kazimierz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
172 1 01/018/001 Berek Jan GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice m
173 2 01/018/005 Ulczok Adam GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice s
174 3 01/018/018 Stanoszek Roman GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice s
175 4 01/018/024 Labryga Ryszard GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice s
176 5 01/018/025 Oślizło Zygmunt GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice s
177 1 01/026/001 Sobański Dionizy HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s
178 2 01/026/018 Widera Wawrzyniec HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. m
179 3 01/026/021 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s
180 4 01/026/024 Sosna Stanisław HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s
181 5 01/026/025 Majchrzyk Damian HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. m
182 1 01/027/002 Zok Bogusław MDK Kalety m
183 2 01/027/005 Niglus Edward MDK Kalety m
184 3 01/027/008 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety m
185 4 01/027/010 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m
186 5 01/027/013 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s
187 6 01/027/018 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s
188 7 01/027/019 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s
189 8 01/027/020 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety s
190 9 01/027/021 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m
191 10 01/027/022 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m
192 11 01/027/023 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s
193 1 01/028/002 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
194 2 01/028/003 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
195 3 01/028/009 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
196 4 01/028/017 Zaremba Tadeusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
197 5 01/028/018 Wróbel Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
198 6 01/028/019 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
199 7 01/028/020 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
200 8 01/028/021 Franz Marian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
201 9 01/028/022 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
202 10 01/028/023 Brinner Henryk GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
203 1 01/029/002 Brzeziński Władysław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
204 2 01/029/019 Drynda Piotr PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
205 3 01/029/034 Wojciechowski Bolesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
206 4 01/029/035 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
207 5 01/029/037 Bujoczek Mirosław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
208 6 01/029/038 Bujoczek Czesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
209 7 01/029/039 Blinda Grzegorz PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
210 8 01/029/043 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
211 1 01/037/004 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
212 2 01/037/005 Lubas Robert SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
213 3 01/037/010 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
214 4 01/037/017 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
215 5 01/037/019 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
216 6 01/037/022 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
217 7 01/037/026 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
218 8 01/037/027 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
219 9 01/037/029 Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
220 10 01/037/030 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
221 11 01/037/037 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
222 12 01/037/038 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
223 13 01/037/044 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
224 14 01/037/050 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
225 15 01/037/051 Minkina Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
226 16 01/037/052 Rzemyk Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
227 17 01/037/053 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
228 18 01/037/056 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
229 19 01/037/060 Wrodarczyk Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
230 20 01/037/061 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
231 21 01/037/062 Bortel Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
232 1 01/038/015 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
233 2 01/038/016 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
234 3 01/038/019 Lissy Andrzej BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
235 4 01/038/020 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
236 5 01/038/022 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
237 6 01/028/023 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów s
238 7 01/038/024 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
239 8 01/038/025 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
240 9 01/038/026 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
241 10 01/038/027 Przybyła Damian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
242 1 01/041/003 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m
243 2 01/041/004 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m
244 3 01/041/011 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
245 4 01/041/013 Musioł Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
246 5 01/041/015 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m
247 6 01/041/016 Szparagowski Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła m
248 7 01/041/017 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m
249 1 01/047/004 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m
250 2 01/047/007 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m
251 3 01/047/016 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m
252 4 01/047/023 Serwatka Jan KS CHSM Chorzów s
253 5 01/047/025 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m
254 6 01/047/027 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m
255 7 01/047/034 Dąbrowski Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m
256 8 01/047/035 Gansiniec Antoni KS CHSM Chorzów m
257 9 01/047/038 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m
258 10 01/047/039 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
259 11 01/047/041 Łazikiewicz Krzysztof KS CHSM Chorzów m
260 12 01/047/042 Pach Roman KS CHSM Chorzów m
261 13 01/047/043 Molenda Jacek KS CHSM Chorzów m
262 14 01/047/045 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m
263 15 01/047/046 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s
264 16 01/047/047 Szyszka Grzegorz KS CHSM Chorzów m
265 17 01/047/048 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m
266 18 01/047/049 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
267 1 01/048/001 Mesjasz Damian MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
268 2 01/048/002 Trzewik Wojciech MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
269 3 01/048/008 Lip Damian MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
270 4 01/048/011 Nikodem Eugeniusz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
271 5 01/048/012 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
272 6 01/048/013 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s
273 7 01/048/014 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s
274 8 01/048/015 Andrejczyk Artur MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
275 1 01/049/001 Ganc Marian SOKÓŁ Imielin s
276 2 01/049/002 Waniek Marian SOKÓŁ Imielin s
277 3 01/049/003 Knopek Kazimierz SOKÓŁ Imielin s
278 4 01/049/004 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
279 5 01/049/006 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s
280 6 01/049/007 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
281 7 01/049/008 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m
282 8 01/049/010 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m
283 9 01/049/011 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s
284 10 01/049/012 Hericht Jacek SOKÓŁ Imielin m
285 11 01/049/013 Misterek Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin m
286 12 01/049/016 Pioskowik Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
287 13 01/049/018 Rogowski Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin s
288 14 01/049/019 Kopyciński Sławomir SOKÓŁ Imielin m
289 15 01/049/020 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s
290 16 01/049/021 Feliks Marek SOKÓŁ Imielin m
291 17 01/049/023 Duży Józef SOKÓŁ Imielin s
292 18 01/049/024 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s