Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Katowice

aktualizacja 13.01.2020

L.p. L.p. kluby Nr. Ewid. Nazwisko Imię Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 01/001/038 Roner Marek 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
2 2 01/001/040 Macioł Andrzej 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
3 3 01/001/041 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
4 4 01/001/042 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
5 5 01/001/043 Muszkiet Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
6 6 01/001/044 Jaksik Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
7 7 01/001/045 Głowa Mirosław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
8 8 01/009/030 Kukuła Bogdan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
9 1 01/002/007 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m
10 2 01/002/019 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy SK BARBARA Chorzów m
11 3 01/002/032 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
12 4 01/002/039 Rajman Jan SK BARBARA Chorzów m
13 5 01/002/049 Rajman Sylwester SK BARBARA Chorzów s
14 6 01/002/056 Szczepaniak Edward SK BARBARA Chorzów s
15 7 01/002/059 Widawski Adam SK BARBARA Chorzów m
16 8 01/002/060 Stryczek Józef SK BARBARA Chorzów s
17 9 01/002/067 Tański Włodzimierz SK BARBARA Chorzów s
18 10 01/002/068 Sopata Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów s
19 11 01/002/071 Limanski Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m
20 12 01/002/057 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów s
21 13 01/002/073 Przybyła Damian SK BARBARA Chorzów m
22 14 01/002/079 Motyl Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów m
23 1 01/003/002 Kazek Jerzy GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
24 2 01/003/005 Prauze Marian GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
25 3 01/003/007 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
26 4 01/003/016 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
27 5 01/003/026 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s
28 6 01/003/039 Jambor Arkadiusz GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
29 7 01/003/036 Michel Piotr GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
30 8 01/003/041 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m
31 1 01/005/009 Libera Ryszard DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
32 2 01/005/019 Zieliński Klaudiusz DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
33 3 01/005/021 Tarasiuk Grzegorz DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
34 4 01/005/027 Wieczorek Antoni DDK Brzeziny Śl. m
35 5 01/005/030 Krzyszczyk Witold DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
36 6 01/005/031 Grigowicz Maciej DDK Brzeziny Śl. s
37 1 01/006/047 Domogała Dariusz KWK WUJEK Katowice  
38 2 01/006/035 Cieślik Ryszard KWK WUJEK Katowice m
39 3 01/006/042 Cieślik Michał KWK WUJEK Katowice m
40 4 01/006/043 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m
41 5 01/006/044 Dudek Paweł KWK WUJEK Katowice m
42 6 01/006/046 Płaszczyk Kazimierz KWK WUJEK Katowice s
43 1 01/009/001 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
44 2 01/009/006 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
45 3 01/009/007 Kosmela Jerzy FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
46 4 01/009/027 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
47 5 01/009/028 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
48 6 01/009/031 Gajdzik Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
49 1 01/010/002 Solik Witold CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
50 2 01/010/011 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
51 3 01/010/017 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
52 4 01/010/031 Kantorski Julian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
53 5 01/010/032 Mutryn Krzysztof CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
54 6 01/010/042 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
55 7 01/010/050 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
56 8 01/010/052 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
57 9 01/010/053 Pająk Romuald CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
58 10 01/010/054 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
59 11 01/010/057 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
60 12 01/010/062 Chlebicki Eduard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
61 13 01/010/064 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
62 14 01/010/067 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
63 15 01/010/069 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
64 16 01/010/070 Tomecki Walenty CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
65 17 01/010/071 Lekston Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
66 18 01/010/072 Lier Marian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
67 19 01/010/073 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
68 20 01/010/074 Kałuża Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
69 21 01/010/075 Kałuża Kordian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
70 22 01/010/076 Nos Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
71 23 01/010/077 Kostrzewiński Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
72 1 01/011/021 Kwarciak Andrzej MDK Zawodzie m
73 2 01/011/024 Siwik Stefan MDK Zawodzie s
74 3 01/011/026 Berek Jan MDK Zawodzie m
75 4 01/011/027 Ulczok Adam MDK Zawodzie s
76 1 01/012/001 Tworuszka Grzegorz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
77 2 01/012/006 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
78 3 01/012/008 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
79 4 01/012/007 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
80 5 01/012/015 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
81 6 01/012/030 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
82 1 01/014/006 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
83 2 01/014/010 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
84 3 01/014/014 Ordowski Zbigniew OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
85 4 01/014/029 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
86 5 01/014/032 Górka Zygmunt OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m
87 1 01/015/003 Marciniak Marian MIŚ Mysłowice s
88 2 01/015/005 Lasoń Andrzej MIŚ Mysłowice s
89 3 01/015/011 Sowa Piotr MIŚ Mysłowice s
90 4 01/015/025 Borowczyk Romuald MIŚ Mysłowice s
91 5 01/015/026 Broda Bartłomiej MIŚ Mysłowice s
92 6 01/015/027 Brinner Henryk MIŚ Mysłowice s
93 1 01/016/001 Polak Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
94 2 01/016/002 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
95 3 01/016/005 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
96 4 01/016/008 Sowa Walenty AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
97 5 01/016/009 Błędniak Ireneusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
98 6 01/016/015 Dej Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
99 7 01/016/016 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
100 8 01/016/037 Drzyzga Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
101 9 01/016/038 Gondzik Sylwester AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
102 10 01/016/040 Delung Krzysztof AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
103 11 01/016/041 Hefeman Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
104 12 01/016/043 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
105 13 01/016/047 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
106 14 01/016/049 Szeliga Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
107 15 01/016/050 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
108 16 01/016/055 Kroczek Roman AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
109 17 01/016/058 Szczepaniak Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
110 18 01/016/062 Polański Ernest AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
111 19 01/016/063 Synowiec Leonard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
112 20 01/016/064 Kuchmacz Aleksandra AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
113 21 01/016/067 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
114 22 01/016/072 Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
115 23 01/016/077 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
116 24 01/016/078 Frysztacki Waldemar AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
117 25 01/016/080 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s
118 26 01/016/083 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
119 27 01/016/087 Łączniak Damian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
120 28 01/016/088 Pędras Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
121 29 01/016/090 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
122 30 01/016/091 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
123 31 01/016/093 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
124 32 01/016/096 Brzozowski Wojciech AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
125 33 01/016/098 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
126 34 01/016/099 Krzywoń Karol AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
127 35 01/016/100 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
128 36 01/016/106 Rurański Zygmunt AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
129 37 01/016/107 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
130 38 01/016/108 Szczygieł Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
131 39 01/016/111 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
132 40 01/016/113 Harazim Izydor AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
133 41 01/016/115 Mazik Kazimierz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
134 42 01/016/117 Kurek Krzysztof AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
135 43 01/016/118 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
136 1 01/027/008 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety m
137 2 01/027/010 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m
138 3 01/027/013 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s
139 4 01/027/018 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s
140 5 01/027/019 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s
141 6 01/027/021 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m
142 7 01/027/022 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m
143 8 01/027/024 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s
144 9 01/027/002 Zok Bogusław MDK Kalety m
145 10 01/0270/23 Miazio Czesław MDK Kalety  
146 1 01/028/002 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
147 2 01/028/003 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
148 3 01/028/009 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
149 4 01/028/017 Zaremba Tadeusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
150 5 01/028/018 Wróbel Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
151 6 01/028/019 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
152 7 01/028/020 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
153 8 01/028/021 Franz Marian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
154 9 01/028/022 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
155 1 01/028/023 Pilch Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
156 2 01/029/019 Drynda Piotr PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
157 3 01/029/034 Wojciechowski Bolesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
158 4 01/029/035 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
159 5 01/029/037 Bujoczek Mirosław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
160 6 01/029/038 Bujoczek Czesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
161 7 01/029/039 Blinda Grzegorz PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
162 8 01/029/043 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
163 9 01/029/044 Marcisz Herbert PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
164 1 01/037/004 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
165 2 01/037/005 Lubas Robert SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
166 3 01/037/010 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
167 4 01/037/017 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
168 5 01/037/019 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
169 6 01/037/020 Strzyż Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
170 7 01/037/022 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
171 8 01/037/027 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
172 9 01/037/037 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
173 10 01/037/038 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
174 11 01/037/044 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
175 12 01/037/050 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
176 13 01/037/052 Rzemyk Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
177 14 01/037/053 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
178 15 01/037/056 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
179 16 01/037/060 Wrodarczyk Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
180 17 01/037/061 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s
181 18 01/037/063 Frej Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m
182 1 01/038/016 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
183 2 01/038/022 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
184 3 01/038/024 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
185 4 01/038/025 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
186 5 01/038/026 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m
187 1 01/041/003 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m
188 2 01/041/004 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m
189 3 01/041/011 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
190 4 01/041/013 Musioł Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
191 5 01/041/015 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m
192 6 01/041/016 Szparagowski Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła m
193 7 01/041/017 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m
194 1 01/047/004 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m
195 2 01/047/007 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s
196 3 01/047/016 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s
197 4 01/047/023 Serwatka Jan KS CHSM Chorzów s
198 5 01/047/025 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m
199 6 01/047/027 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m
200 7 01/047/035 Gansiniec Antoni KS CHSM Chorzów m
201 8 01/047/038 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m
202 9 01/047/039 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
203 10 01/047/041 Łazikiewicz Krzysztof KS CHSM Chorzów m
204 11 01/047/043 Molenda Jacek KS CHSM Chorzów m
205 12 01/047/045 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m
206 13 01/047/046 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s
207 14 01/047/047 Szyszka Grzegorz KS CHSM Chorzów m
208 15 01/047/048 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m
209 16 01/047/049 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
210 17 01/047/050 Olejnik Zygmunt KS CHSM Chorzów s
211 18 01/047/051 Kajdański Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów s
212 19 01/047/052 Richert Eugeniusz KS CHSM Chorzów  
213 20 01/047/053 Szczepaniak Wojciech KS CHSM Chorzów  
214 21 01/047/054 Juszczak Czesław KS CHSM Chorzów  
215 1 01/048/001 Mesjasz Damian MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
216 2 01/048/002 Trzewik Wojciech MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
217 3 01/048/008 Lip Damian MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
218 4 01/048/011 Nikodem Eugeniusz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
219 5 01/048/012 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m
220 6 01/048/013 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s
221 1 01/049/002 Waniek Marian SOKÓŁ Imielin s
222 2 01/049/003 Knopek Kazimierz SOKÓŁ Imielin s
223 3 01/049/004 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
224 4 01/049/006 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s
225 5 01/049/007 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
226 6 01/049/008 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m
227 7 01/049/010 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m
228 8 01/049/011 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s
229 9 01/049/012 Hericht Jacek SOKÓŁ Imielin m
230 10 01/049/015 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
231 11 01/049/016 Pioskowik Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
232 12 01/049/018 Rogowski Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin s
233 13 01/049/019 Kopyciński Sławomir SOKÓŁ Imielin m
234 14 01/049/020 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s
235 15 01/049/024 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
236 16 01/049/039 Przyłucki Arkadiusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m