Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Tychy

 aktualizacja 19-03-2020

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja
1 1 Rozmus Eugeniusz 02/005/004 Sokół Wola
2 2 Rozmus Stanisław 02/005/009 Sokół Wola
3 3 Klenczar Stanisław 02/005/011 Sokół Wola
4 4 Foryś Wacław 02/005/016 Sokół Wola
5 5 Stawowy Bodgan 02/005/018 Sokół Wola
6 6 Przegendza Andrzej 02/005/020 Sokół Wola
7 7 Kubeczko Błażej 02/005/021 Sokół Wola
8 8 Lotawiec Marek 02/005/024 Sokół Wola
9 9 Noras Wiktor 02/005/025 Sokół Wola
10 10 Sitko Leonardo 02/005/027 Sokół Wola
11 11 Ryguła Robert 02/005/029 Sokół Wola
12 12 Buczkowski Czesław 02/005/031 Sokół Wola
13 13 Kula Henryk 02/005/032 Sokół Wola
14 14 Wybrańczyk Henryk 02/005/034 Sokół Wola
15 15 Janosz Emanuel 02/005/035 Sokół Wola
16 16 Niesyto Marek 2 02/005/036 Sokół Wola
17 1 Faruga Jan 02/006/013 TS Pszczyna
18 2 Gogol Jan 02/006/019 TS Pszczyna
19 3 Skotnica Alojzy 02/006/020 TS Pszczyna
20 4 Kiermasz Andrzej 02/006/021 TS Pszczyna
21 5 Poczynek Józef 02/006/024 TS Pszczyna
22 6 Buczkowski Zbigniew 02/006/026 TS Pszczyna
23 7 Foltyn Andrzej 02/006/036 TS Pszczyna
24 8 Buczkowski Piotr 02/006/044 TS Pszczyna
25 9 Beczała Andrzej 02/006/046 TS Pszczyna
26 10 Kowalik Kazimierz 02/006/047 TS Pszczyna
27 11 Sweryd  Marek 02/006/049 TS Pszczyna
28 12 Konior Przemysław 02/006/050 TS Pszczyna
29 13 Boryś Grzegorz 02/006/051 TS Pszczyna
30 1 Ciwis Teodor 02/007/001 SK Wyry
31 2 Kania Piotr 02/007/004 SK Wyry
32 3 Sornek Krzysztof 02/007/007 SK Wyry
33 4 Chlebek Bogdan 02/007/020 SK Wyry
34 5 Miarka Ludwig 02/007/021 SK Wyry
35 6 Łapuszek Marcin 02/007/025 SK Wyry
36 7 Bartas Piotr 02/007/026 SK Wyry
37 1 Mrzyk Franciszek 02/008/007 UNIA Bieruń
38 2 Piekorz Czesław 02/008/029 UNIA Bieruń
39 3 Mielcarek Karol 02/008/034 UNIA Bieruń
40 4 Barcik Jerzy 02/008/037 UNIA Bieruń
41 5 Mizerski Zdzisław 02/008/038 UNIA Bieruń
42 6 Segeth Lidia 02/008/043 UNIA Bieruń
43 7 Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra 02/008/044 UNIA Bieruń
44 8 Wójcik Stefan 02/008/045 UNIA Bieruń
45 1 Czarnynoga Paweł 02/009/001 OSP Lędziny
46 2 Klemensiewicz Jan 02/009/004 OSP Lędziny
47 3 Krzymiński Henryk 02/009/005 OSP Lędziny
48 4 Grzesica Alojzy 02/009/011 OSP Lędziny
49 5 Drzyzga Janusz 02/009/012 OSP Lędziny
50 6 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof 02/009/016 OSP Lędziny
51 7 Kołodziejczyk Adam 02/009/017 OSP Lędziny
52 8 Gruca Jan 02/009/024 OSP Lędziny
53 9 Musioł Janusz 02/009/030 OSP Lędziny
54 10 Dąbrowski Leszek 02/009/032 OSP Lędziny
55 11 Segeth Krzysztof 02/009/033 OSP Lędziny
56 12 Drob Henryk 02/009/040 OSP Lędziny
57 13 Zieliński Jacek 02/009/044 OSP Lędziny
58 14 Kołodziejczyk Jowita 02/009/045 OSP Lędziny
59 15 Habelok Józef 02/009/048 OSP Lędziny
60 16 Węgrzyk Bożena 02/009/049 OSP Lędziny
61 17 Węgrzyk Stanisław 02/009/050 OSP Lędziny
62 18 Piecha Ireneusz 02/009/051 OSP Lędziny
63 19 Hejnosz Grażyna 02/009/053 OSP Lędziny
64 20 Herman Paweł 02/009/054 OSP Lędziny
65 21 Sobol Grzegorz 02/009/055 OSP Lędziny
66 22 Zienkiewicz Zdzisław 02/009/056 OSP Lędziny
67 23 Połeć Sławomir 02/009/057 OSP Lędziny
68 24 Sławicki Sebastian 02/009/058 OSP Lędziny
69 25 Skrzypulec Stanisław 02/009/059 OSP Lędziny
70 26 Koziorz Grzegorz 02/009/060 OSP Lędziny
71 27 Noras Szymon 02/009/061 OSP Lędziny
72 28 Modrzik Marek 02/009/062 OSP Lędziny
73 29 Feliks Marek 02/009/063 OSP Lędziny
74 30 Niesyto Grzegorz 02/009/064 OSP Lędziny
75 1 Kuźnik Jerzy 02/012/001 MIFAMA Mikołów
76 2 Gryzło Stanisław 02/012/004 MIFAMA Mikołów
77 3 Tomecki Czesław 02/012/018 MIFAMA Mikołów
78 4 Chmiel Kazimierz 02/012/025 MIFAMA Mikołów
79 5 Nowakowski Mirosław 02/012/027 MIFAMA Mikołów
80 6 Lukasek Janusz 02/012/028 MIFAMA Mikołów
81 7 Jaworski Jan 02/012/029 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW
82 8 Lazar Ryszard 02/012/030 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW
83 9 Pająk Jan 02/012/031 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW
84 10 Swadźba Ryszard 02/012/032 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW
85 1 Waloszyński Ernest 02/014/007 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
86 2 Noga Krzysztof 02/014/010 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
87 3 Wojtala Piotr 02/014/016 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
88 4 Wieczorek Andrzej 02/014/019 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
89 5 Kozdroń Robert 02/014/020 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
90 6 Siwy Dominik 02/014/023 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
91 7 Mazur Konrad 02/014/025 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
92 8 Aleksander Zbigniew 02/014/027 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
93 9 Kolonko Grzegorz 02/014/028 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
94 10 Dąbrowski Marian 02/014/029 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
95 11 Dąbrowski Mateusz 02/014/030 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
96 12 Dygdałowicz Maciej 02/014/033 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
97 13 Rajca Mirosław 02/014/034 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
98 14 Tkocz Brunon 02/014/035 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
99 15 Błaszczyk Roman 02/014/036 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G.
100 1 Wieczorek Marek 02/015/001 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
101 2 Goc Jan 02/015/006 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
102 3 Morkisz Krzysztof 02/015/010 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
103 4 Sobczuk Artur 02/015/011 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
104 5 Maśka Mirosław 02/015/014 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
105 6 Skrzypczyk Henryk 02/015/016 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
106 7 Grabowski Andrzej 02/015/017 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
107 8 Gimel Zbigniew 02/015/018 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
108 9 Niesyto Marek 02/015/019 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
109 10 Czysz Leszek 02/015/021 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
110 11 Kondzielnik Tomasz 02/015/022 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE
111 1 Wojciech Grzegorz 02/016/002 LKS Miedźna
112 2 Klekot Jan 02/016/006 LKS Miedźna
113 3 Stalmach Piotr 02/016/007 LKS Miedźna
114 4 Lotawiec Józef 02/016/008 LKS Miedźna
115 5 Morkisz Eugeniusz 02/016/017 LKS Miedźna
116 6 Morkisz Janusz 02/016/019 LKS Miedźna
117 1 Hildebrandt Robert 02/023/014 ORKAN KS Kamionka
118 2 Strzoda Bogdan 02/023/015 ORKAN KS Kamionka
119 3 Kozacki Zbigniew 02/023/019 ORKAN KS Kamionka
120 4 Mikulec Marzena 02/023/023 ORKAN KS Kamionka
121 5 Czekaj Andrzej 02/023/025 ORKAN KS Kamionka
122 6 Ryszka Witold 02/023/026 ORKAN KS Kamionka
123 7 Plata Sylwester 02/023/027 ORKAN KS Kamionka
124 8 Kruszyna Mateusz 02/023/030 ORKAN KS Kamionka
125 9 Gałuszka Tomasz 02/023/037 ORKAN KS Kamionka
126 10 Zagórski Tomasz 02/023/039 ORKAN KS Kamionka
127 11 Gałuszka Stanisław 02/023/043 ORKAN KS Kamionka
128 12 Tabacki Piotr 02/023/044 ORKAN KS Kamionka
129 1 Żymańczyk Dariusz 02/027/002 CEZAB Piasek
130 2 Żołneczko Sebastian 02/027/003 CEZAB Piasek
131 3 Królikowski Janusz  02/027/005  CEZAB Piasek
132 4 Mayer Zbigniew  02/027/006  CEZAB Piasek
133 5 Ceglarek Jerzy 02/027/014  CEZAB Piasek
134 6 Kania Krzysztof  02/027/022  CEZAB Piasek
135 7 Skrobol Dariusz 02/027/028 CEZAB Piasek
136 8 Pudełko Andrzej 02/027/033 CEZAB Piasek
137 9 Czerwieński Jacek 02/027/034 CEZAB Piasek
138 10 Beberok Józef 02/027/036 CEZAB Piasek
139 11 Paździor Tomasz 02/027/037 CEZAB Piasek
140 12 Pitlok Tomasz 02/027/040 CEZAB Piasek
141 1 Buchalik Szczepan 02/030/001 DĄBKI Mościska
142 2 Szrubarz Stanisław 02/030/002 DĄBKI Mościska
143 3 Bojdoł Janusz 02/030/006 DĄBKI Mościska
144 4 Pasieka Wiesław 02/030/012 DĄBKI Mościska
145 5 Żołneczko Adam 02/030/013 DĄBKI Mościska
146 6 Szier Mirosław 02/030/020 DĄBKI Mościska
147 7 Pasieka Bogusław 02/030/023 DĄBKI Mościska
148 8 Starzak Krzysztof 02/030/025 DĄBKI Mościska
149 9 Borkowski Jan 02/030/035 DĄBKI Mościska
150 10 Mikołajec Marcin 02/030/036 DĄBKI Mościska
151 11 Żołneczko Franciszek 02/030/037 DĄBKI Mościska
152 12 Szrubarz Tomasz 02/030/038 DĄBKI Mościska
153 13 Matląg Dariusz 02/030/039 DĄBKI Mościska
154 1 Konsek Andrzej 02/032/004 Skat Klub Woszczyce
155 2 Pilorz Bolesław 02/032/010 Skat Klub Woszczyce
156 3 Salzborn Janusz 02/032/011 Skat Klub Woszczyce
157 4 Niewiadomski Roman 02/032/021 Skat Klub Woszczyce
158 5 Smusz Stefan 02/032/022 Skat Klub Woszczyce
159 6 Kalus Jerzy 02/032/023 Skat Klub Woszczyce
160 7 Szafraniec Adrian 02/032/024 Skat Klub Woszczyce
161 8 Pełka Jerzy 02/032/025 Skat Klub Woszczyce
162 9 Koza Mariusz 02/032/026 Skat Klub Woszczyce
163 10 Kuźnik Krzysztof 02/032/027 Skat Klub Woszczyce
164 1 Pietryja Feliks 02/041/001 KIBIC Studzionka
165 2 Kamiński Tadeusz 02/041/002 KIBIC Studzionka
166 3 Mrzyk Jacek 02/041/003 KIBIC Studzionka
167 4 Omasta Roman 02/041/015 KIBIC Studzionka
168 5 Gonska Dawid 02/041/016 KIBIC Studzionka
169 6 Urbanik Grzegorz 02/041/017 KIBIC Studzionka
170 7 Szula Stanisław 02/041/019 KIBIC Studzionka
171 8 Pławecki Artur 02/041/020 KIBIC Studzionka
172 9 Mendrok Stefan 02/041/021 KIBIC Studzionka
173 10 Benek Marek 02/041/022 KIBIC Studzionka
174 1 Jabłoński Jacenty 02/042/001 KS Cieszyn – Filar
175 2 Jabłoński Paweł 02/042/005 KS Cieszyn – Filar
176 3 Czauderna Krzysztof 02/042/008 KS Cieszyn – Filar
177 4 Kroczek Bronisław 02/042/011 KS Cieszyn – Filar
178 5 Jabłoński Stanisław 02/042/019 KS Cieszyn – Filar
179 6 Koperwas Czesław 02/042/020 KS Cieszyn – Filar
180 7 Słowakiewicz Józef 02/042/021 KS Cieszyn – Filar
181 8 Budniok Rafał 02/042/022 KS Cieszyn – Filar
182 9 Niewiadomski Krzysztof 02/042/024 KS Cieszyn – Filar
183 10 Obirek Zbigniew 02/042/026 KS Cieszyn – Filar
184 11 Burzawa Marian 02/042/027 KS Cieszyn – Filar
185 1 Nyderek Krzysztof 02/043/006 LEŚNA Bieruń
186 2 Błażek Robert 02/043/007 LEŚNA Bieruń
187 3 Błażek Piotr 02/043/008 LEŚNA Bieruń
188 4 Kubica Grzegorz 02/043/018 LEŚNA Bieruń
189 5 Hernas Bogdan 02/043/020 LEŚNA Bieruń
190 6 Janosz Alojzy 02/043/024 LEŚNA Bieruń
191 7 Bobla Rafał 02/043/026 LEŚNA Bieruń
192 8 Kaczmarczyk Mirosław 02/043/030 LEŚNA Bieruń
193 9 Graboń Krzysztof 02/043/042 LEŚNA Bieruń
194 10 Baron Mirosław 02/043/043 LEŚNA Bieruń
195 1 Myszka Zdzisław 02/044/001 GOL-BAR Tychy
196 2 Stolorz Waldemar 02/044/002 GOL-BAR Tychy
197 3 Dziubanda Włodzimierz 02/044/005 GOL-BAR Tychy
198 4 Baran Krzysztof 02/044/006 GOL-BAR Tychy
199 5 Kulesza Zdzisław 02/044/008 GOL-BAR Tychy
200 6 Hadasik Waldemar 02/044/009 GOL-BAR Tychy
201 7 Kowalski Jerzy 02/044/010 GOL-BAR Tychy
202 1 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 02/045/001 STAL Chełm Śl.
203 2 Przyłucki Arkadiusz 02/045/002 STAL Chełm Śl.
204 3 Krzemień Piotr 02/045/003 STAL Chełm Śl.
205 4 Pawełczak Ryszard 02/045/004 STAL Chełm Śl.
206 5 Pastuszka Zygmunt 02/045/005 STAL Chełm Śl.
207 6 Durok Sławomir 02/045/006 STAL Chełm Śl.
208 7 Paluch Tomasz 02/045/013 STAL Chełm Śl.
209 8 Daniel Marek 02/045/014 STAL Chełm Śl.
210 9 Biolik Paweł 02/045/017 STAL Chełm Śl.
211 10 Palka Czesław 02/045/018 STAL Chełm Śl.
212 11 Pastuszka Edward 02/045/019 STAL Chełm Śl.