Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Tychy

aktualizacja 20.02.2020

  Wersja 4 ZAWODNICY okręg Tychy  2020  
L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Rozmus Eugeniusz 02/005/004 Sokół Wola m
2 2 Rozmus Stanisław 02/005/009 Sokół Wola m
3 3 Klenczar Stanisław 02/005/011 Sokół Wola m
4 4 Foryś Wacław 02/005/016 Sokół Wola m
5 5 Stawowy Bodgan 02/005/018 Sokół Wola m
6 6 Przegendza Andrzej 02/005/020 Sokół Wola m
7 7 Kubeczko Błażej 02/005/021 Sokół Wola m
8 8 Lotawiec Marek 02/005/024 Sokół Wola m
9 9 Noras Wiktor 02/005/025 Sokół Wola s
10 10 Sitko Leonardo 02/005/027 Sokół Wola m
11 11 Ryguła Robert 02/005/029 Sokół Wola m
12 12 Buczkowski Czesław 02/005/031 Sokół Wola s
13 13 Kula Henryk 02/005/032 Sokół Wola m
14 14 Wybrańczyk Henryk 02/005/034 Sokół Wola m
15 15 Janosz Emanuel 02/005/035 Sokół Wola s
16 16 Niesyto Marek 2 02/005/036 Sokół Wola m
17 1 Faruga Jan 02/006/013 TS Pszczyna m
18 2 Gogol Jan 02/006/019 TS Pszczyna m
19 3 Skotnica Alojzy 02/006/020 TS Pszczyna s
20 4 Kiermasz Andrzej 02/006/021 TS Pszczyna m
21 5 Poczynek Józef 02/006/024 TS Pszczyna s
22 6 Buczkowski Zbigniew 02/006/026 TS Pszczyna m
23 7 Foltyn Andrzej 02/006/036 TS Pszczyna m
24 8 Buczkowski Piotr 02/006/044 TS Pszczyna m
25 9 Beczała Andrzej 02/006/046 TS Pszczyna s
26 10 Kowalik Kazimierz 02/006/047 TS Pszczyna s
27 11 Sweryd  Marek 02/006/049 TS Pszczyna m
28 12 Konior Przemysław 02/006/050 TS Pszczyna m
29 13 Boryś Grzegorz 02/006/051 TS Pszczyna m
30 1 Ciwis Teodor 02/007/001 SK Wyry s
31 2 Kania Piotr 02/007/004 SK Wyry m
32 3 Sornek Krzysztof 02/007/007 SK Wyry m
33 4 Chlebek Bogdan 02/007/020 SK Wyry m
34 5 Miarka Ludwig 02/007/021 SK Wyry m
35 6 Łapuszek Marcin 02/007/025 SK Wyry m
36 7 Bartas Piotr 02/007/026 SK Wyry m
37 1 Mrzyk Franciszek 02/008/007 UNIA Bieruń s
38 2 Piekorz Czesław 02/008/029 UNIA Bieruń m
39 3 Mielcarek Karol 02/008/034 UNIA Bieruń m
40 4 Barcik Jerzy 02/008/037 UNIA Bieruń s
41 5 Mizerski Zdzisław 02/008/038 UNIA Bieruń m
42 6 Segeth Lidia 02/008/043 UNIA Bieruń k
43 7 Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra 02/008/044 UNIA Bieruń k
44 8 Wójcik Stefan 02/008/045 UNIA Bieruń s
45 1 Czarnynoga Paweł 02/009/001 OSP Lędziny s
46 2 Klemensiewicz Jan 02/009/004 OSP Lędziny m
47 3 Krzymiński Henryk 02/009/005 OSP Lędziny m
48 4 Grzesica Alojzy 02/009/011 OSP Lędziny s
49 5 Drzyzga Janusz 02/009/012 OSP Lędziny m
50 6 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof 02/009/016 OSP Lędziny m
51 7 Kołodziejczyk Adam 02/009/017 OSP Lędziny m
52 8 Gruca Jan 02/009/024 OSP Lędziny s
53 9 Musioł Janusz 02/009/030 OSP Lędziny m
54 10 Dąbrowski Leszek 02/009/032 OSP Lędziny m
55 11 Segeth Krzysztof 02/009/033 OSP Lędziny m
56 12 Drob Henryk 02/009/040 OSP Lędziny m
57 13 Zieliński Jacek 02/009/044 OSP Lędziny m
58 14 Kołodziejczyk Jowita 02/009/045 OSP Lędziny k
59 15 Habelok Józef 02/009/048 OSP Lędziny s
60 16 Węgrzyk Bożena 02/009/049 OSP Lędziny k
61 17 Węgrzyk Stanisław 02/009/050 OSP Lędziny m
62 18 Piecha Ireneusz 02/009/051 OSP Lędziny m
63 19 Hejnosz Grażyna 02/009/053 OSP Lędziny k
64 20 Herman Paweł 02/009/054 OSP Lędziny m
65 21 Sobol Grzegorz 02/009/055 OSP Lędziny m
66 22 Zienkiewicz Zdzisław 02/009/056 OSP Lędziny m
67 23 Połeć Sławomir 02/009/057 OSP Lędziny m
68 24 Sławicki Sebastian 02/009/058 OSP Lędziny m
69 25 Skrzypulec Stanisław 02/009/059 OSP Lędziny m
70 26 Koziorz Grzegorz 02/009/060 OSP Lędziny m
71 27 Noras Szymon 02/009/061 OSP Lędziny m
72 28 Modrzik Marek 02/009/062 OSP Lędziny m
73 29 Feliks Marek 02/009/063 OSP Lędziny m
74 30 Niesyto Grzegorz 02/009/064 OSP Lędziny j
75 1 Kuźnik Jerzy 02/012/001 MIFAMA Mikołów s
76 2 Gryzło Stanisław 02/012/004 MIFAMA Mikołów s
77 3 Tomecki Czesław 02/012/018 MIFAMA Mikołów m
78 4 Chmiel Kazimierz 02/012/025 MIFAMA Mikołów s
79 5 Nowakowski Mirosław 02/012/027 MIFAMA Mikołów m
80 6 Lukasek Janusz 02/012/028 MIFAMA Mikołów s
81 7 Jaworski Jan 02/012/029 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW m
82 8 Lazar Ryszard 02/012/030 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW m
83 9 Pająk Jan 02/012/031 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW s
84 10 Swadźba Ryszard 02/012/032 MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW s
85 1 Waloszyński Ernest 02/014/007 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s
86 2 Noga Krzysztof 02/014/010 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
87 3 Wojtala Piotr 02/014/016 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
88 4 Wieczorek Andrzej 02/014/019 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
89 5 Kozdroń Robert 02/014/020 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
90 6 Siwy Dominik 02/014/023 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
91 7 Mazur Konrad 02/014/025 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
92 8 Aleksander Zbigniew 02/014/027 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s
93 9 Kolonko Grzegorz 02/014/028 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
94 10 Dąbrowski Marian 02/014/029 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
95 11 Dąbrowski Mateusz 02/014/030 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
96 12 Dygdałowicz Maciej 02/014/033 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s
97 13 Rajca Mirosław 02/014/034 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
98 14 Tkocz Brunon 02/014/035 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s
99 15 Błaszczyk Roman 02/014/036 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m
100 1 Wieczorek Marek 02/015/001 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
101 2 Goc Jan 02/015/006 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s
102 3 Morkisz Krzysztof 02/015/010 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s
103 4 Sobczuk Artur 02/015/011 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
104 5 Maśka Mirosław 02/015/014 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
105 6 Skrzypczyk Henryk 02/015/016 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
106 7 Grabowski Andrzej 02/015/017 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
107 8 Gimel Zbigniew 02/015/018 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
108 9 Niesyto Marek 02/015/019 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
109 10 Czysz Leszek 02/015/021 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
110 11 Kondzielnik Tomasz 02/015/022 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m
111 1 Klekot Jan 02/016/006 LKS Miedźna s
112 2 Stalmach Piotr 02/016/007 LKS Miedźna m
113 3 Lotawiec Józef 02/016/008 LKS Miedźna s
114 4 Morkisz Eugeniusz 02/016/017 LKS Miedźna m
115 5 Morkisz Janusz 02/016/019 LKS Miedźna m
116 1 Hildebrandt Robert 02/023/014 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
117 2 Strzoda Bogdan 02/023/015 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
118 3 Kozacki Zbigniew 02/023/019 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
119 4 Mikulec Marzena 02/023/023 ORKAN KS Kamionka k
120 5 Czekaj Andrzej 02/023/025 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
121 6 Ryszka Witold 02/023/026 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
122 7 Plata Sylwester 02/023/027 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
123 8 Kruszyna Mateusz 02/023/030 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
124 9 Gałuszka Tomasz 02/023/037 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
125 10 Zagórski Tomasz 02/023/039 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
126 11 Gałuszka Stanisław 02/023/043 ORKAN KS Kamionka s
127 12 Tabacki Piotr 02/023/044 ORKAN KS Kamionka m
128 1 Żymańczyk Dariusz 02/027/002 CEZAB Piasek m
129 2 Żołneczko Sebastian 02/027/003 CEZAB Piasek m
130 3 Królikowski Janusz  02/027/005  CEZAB Piasek m
131 4 Mayer Zbigniew  02/027/006  CEZAB Piasek m
132 5 Ceglarek Jerzy 02/027/014  CEZAB Piasek m
133 6 Kania Krzysztof  02/027/022  CEZAB Piasek m
134 7 Skrobol Dariusz 02/027/028 CEZAB Piasek m
135 8 Pudełko Andrzej 02/027/033 CEZAB Piasek m
136 9 Czerwieński Jacek 02/027/034 CEZAB Piasek m
137 10 Beberok Józef 02/027/036 CEZAB Piasek s
138 11 Paździor Tomasz 02/027/037 CEZAB Piasek m
139 12 Pitlok Tomasz 02/027/040 CEZAB Piasek j
140 1 Buchalik Szczepan 02/030/001 DĄBKI Mościska s
141 2 Szrubarz Stanisław 02/030/002 DĄBKI Mościska s
142 3 Bojdoł Janusz 02/030/006 DĄBKI Mościska m
143 4 Pasieka Wiesław 02/030/012 DĄBKI Mościska m
144 5 Żołneczko Adam 02/030/013 DĄBKI Mościska m
145 6 Szier Mirosław 02/030/020 DĄBKI Mościska m
146 7 Pasieka Bogusław 02/030/023 DĄBKI Mościska m
147 8 Starzak Krzysztof 02/030/025 DĄBKI Mościska m
148 9 Borkowski Jan 02/030/035 DĄBKI Mościska m
149 10 Mikołajec Marcin 02/030/036 DĄBKI Mościska m
150 11 Żołneczko Franciszek 02/030/037 DĄBKI Mościska j
151 12 Szrubarz Tomasz 02/030/038 DĄBKI Mościska j
152 13 Matląg Dariusz 02/030/039 DĄBKI Mościska m
153 1 Konsek Andrzej 02/032/004 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
154 2 Pilorz Bolesław 02/032/010 Skat Klub Woszczyce s
155 3 Salzborn Janusz 02/032/011 Skat Klub Woszczyce s
156 4 Niewiadomski Roman 02/032/021 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
157 5 Smusz Stefan 02/032/022 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
158 6 Kalus Jerzy 02/032/023 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
159 7 Szafraniec Adrian 02/032/024 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
160 8 Pełka Jerzy 02/032/025 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
161 9 Koza Mariusz 02/032/026 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
162 10 Kuźnik Krzysztof 02/032/027 Skat Klub Woszczyce m
163 1 Pietryja Feliks 02/041/001 KIBIC Studzionka s
164 2 Kamiński Tadeusz 02/041/002 KIBIC Studzionka s
165 3 Mrzyk Jacek 02/041/003 KIBIC Studzionka m
166 4 Omasta Roman 02/041/015 KIBIC Studzionka m
167 5 Gonska Dawid 02/041/016 KIBIC Studzionka m
168 6 Urbanik Grzegorz 02/041/017 KIBIC Studzionka m
169 7 Szula Stanisław 02/041/019 KIBIC Studzionka m
170 8 Pławecki Artur 02/041/020 KIBIC Studzionka m
171 9 Mendrok Stefan 02/041/021 KIBIC Studzionka s
172 10 Benek Marek 02/041/022 KIBIC Studzionka m
173 1 Jabłoński Jacenty 02/042/001 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
174 2 Jabłoński Paweł 02/042/005 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
175 3 Czauderna Krzysztof 02/042/008 KS Cieszyn – Filar s
176 4 Kroczek Bronisław 02/042/011 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
177 5 Jabłoński Stanisław 02/042/019 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
178 6 Koperwas Czesław 02/042/020 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
179 7 Słowakiewicz Józef 02/042/021 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
180 8 Budniok Rafał 02/042/022 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
181 9 Niewiadomski Krzysztof 02/042/024 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
182 10 Obirek Zbigniew 02/042/026 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
183 11 Burzawa Marian 02/042/027 KS Cieszyn – Filar m
184 1 Nyderek Krzysztof 02/043/006 LEŚNA Bieruń m
185 2 Błażek Robert 02/043/007 LEŚNA Bieruń m
186 3 Błażek Piotr 02/043/008 LEŚNA Bieruń m
187 4 Kubica Grzegorz 02/043/018 LEŚNA Bieruń m
188 5 Hernas Bogdan 02/043/020 LEŚNA Bieruń s
189 6 Janosz Alojzy 02/043/024 LEŚNA Bieruń m
190 7 Bobla Rafał 02/043/026 LEŚNA Bieruń m
191 8 Kaczmarczyk Mirosław 02/043/030 LEŚNA Bieruń m
192 9 Graboń Krzysztof 02/043/042 LEŚNA Bieruń m
193 10 Baron Mirosław 02/043/043 LEŚNA Bieruń m
194 1 Myszka Zdzisław 02/044/001 GOL-BAR Tychy m
195 2 Stolorz Waldemar 02/044/002 GOL-BAR Tychy m
196 3 Dziubanda Włodzimierz 02/044/005 GOL-BAR Tychy s
197 4 Baran Krzysztof 02/044/006 GOL-BAR Tychy m
198 5 Kulesza Zdzisław 02/044/008 GOL-BAR Tychy m
199 6 Hadasik Waldemar 02/044/009 GOL-BAR Tychy m
200 7 Kowalski Jerzy 02/044/010 GOL-BAR Tychy s
201 1 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 02/045/001 STAL Chełm Śl. m
202 2 Przyłucki Arkadiusz 02/045/002 STAL Chełm Śl. m
203 3 Krzemień Piotr 02/045/003 STAL Chełm Śl. m
204 4 Pawełczak Ryszard 02/045/004 STAL Chełm Śl. m
205 5 Pastuszka Zygmunt 02/045/005 STAL Chełm Śl. s
206 6 Durok Sławomir 02/045/006 STAL Chełm Śl. m
207 7 Paluch Tomasz 02/045/013 STAL Chełm Śl. m
208 8 Daniel Marek 02/045/014 STAL Chełm Śl. m
209 9 Biolik Paweł 02/045/017 STAL Chełm Śl. s
210 10 Palka Czesław 02/045/018 STAL Chełm Śl. m
211 11 Pastuszka Edward 02/045/019 STAL Chełm Śl. s