Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Rybnik

(02) aktualizacja 06.02.2019

 

L.p. L.p. kluby Nr ewidencyjny Nazwisko i imię Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 03/01/001 Kałuża Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik s
2 2 03/01/006 Kisiel Hubert SILESIA Rybnik s
3 3 03/01/011 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s
4 4 03/01/012 Rezner Adam SILESIA Rybnik s
5 5 03/01/013 Śmieja Roman SILESIA Rybnik m
6 6 03/01/036 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m
7 7 03/01/039 Michalski Teodor SILESIA Rybnik s
8 8 03/01/040 Dziwoki Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik m
9 9 03/01/048 Grygoruk Włodzimierz SILESIA Rybnik s
10 10 03/01/050 Sopala Roman SILESIA Rybnik m
11 11 03/01/051 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s
12 12 03/01/056 Drzewiński Wiesław SILESIA Rybnik s
13 1 03/005/006 Urbańczyk Ryszard DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
14 2 03/005/020 Skóra Józef DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
15 3 03/005/021 Szojer Ryszard DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
16 4 03/005/023 Zbrożek Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
17 5 03/005/027 Gawełczyk Bronisław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
18 6 03/005/029 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
19 7 03/005/030 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
20 8 03/005/032 Sobik Roman DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
21 9 03/005/034 Danel Szymon DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
22 10 03/005/035 Szymura Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
23 11 03/005/037 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
24 12 03/005/038 Kosiec Zbigniew DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
25 13 03/005/040 Dziewior Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
26 14 03/005/041 Pawlus Stanisław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
27 15 03/005/043 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
28 16 03/005/044 Buchalik Roman DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
29 17 03/005/045 Adamek Bolesław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
30 1 03/006/002 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s
31 2 03/006/009 Stroczyński Jerzy PIAST Leszczyny s
32 3 03/006/012 Kałuża Zbigniew PIAST Leszczyny m
33 4 03/006/017 Strzelecki Włodzimierz PIAST Leszczyny m
34 5 03/006/018 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m
35 6 03/006/022 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m
36 7 03/006/025 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k
37 8 03/006/032 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m
38 9 03/006/046 Kurpanik Leszek PIAST Leszczyny m
39 10 03/006/048 Breitkopf Norbert PIAST Leszczyny m
40 1 03/007/004 Gojny Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m
41 2 03/007/009 Rugor Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
42 3 03/007/022 Gebauer Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m
43 4 03/007/025 Załęcki Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m
44 5 03/007/033 Skrobol Marian KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
45 6 03/007/035 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
46 7 03/007/046 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m
47 1 03/008/005 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s
48 2 03/008/006 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m
49 3 03/008/011 Śliż Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s
50 4 03/008/014 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s
51 5 03/008/015 Ryt Edward   ASY WISUS Żory s
52 6 03/008/017 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m
53 7 03/008/019 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m
54 8 03/008/022 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m
55 9 03/008/023 Bortlik Rajmund ASY WISUS Żory m
56 10 03/008/024 Standowicz Jan ASY WISUS Żory s
57 11 03/008/025 Pażdzior Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m
58 12 03/008/026 Sobik Jan ASY WISUS Żory s
59 13 03/008/029 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s
60 14 03/008/031 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m
61 15 03/008/034 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s
62 16 03/008/038 Adamaszek Józef ASY WISUS Żory s
63 17 03/008/043 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s
64 18 03/008/045 Staniek Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory m
65 19 03/008/046 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m
66 20 03/008/047 Skupień Euguniusz ASY WISUS Żory s
67 21 03/008/048 Podkowik Robert ASY WISUS Żory s
68 22 03/008/049 Trzósło Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m
69 23 03/008/050 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m
70 24 03/008/052 Kufel Józef ASY WISUS Żory s
71 25 03/008/055 Boryś Dariusz ASY WISUS Żory m
72 26 03/008/057 Kuczera Franciszek ASY WISUS Żory s
73 27 03/008/058 Machoczek Tadeusz ASY WISUS Żory s
74 28 03/008/059 Górka Zdzisław ASY WISUS Żory s
75 29 03/008/060 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s
76 30 03/008/063 Plebaniak Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m
77 31 03/008/064 Woronecki Edward ASY WISUS Żory s
78 32 03/008/065 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s
79 33 03/008/067 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s
80 34 03/008/068 Sobik Marian ASY WISUS Żory m
81 35 03/008/069 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s
82 36 03/008/070 Olszowski Józef ASY WISUS Żory s
83 37 03/008/071 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m
84 38 03/008/072 Waszut Zygmunt ASY WISUS Żory s
85 39 03/008/073 Krupa Czesław ASY WISUS Żory s
86 40 03/008/074 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m
87 41 03/008/075 Grzegorzczyk Marian ASY WISUS Żory m
88 42 03/008/076 Adamiec Sebastian ASY WISUS Żory M
89 43 03/008/077 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory M
90 1 03/012/001 Warło Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
91 2 03/012/007 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
92 3 03/012/014 Herok Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
93 4 03/012/020 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
94 5 03/012/026 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
95 6 03/012/036 Kozaczek Ryszard JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
96 7 03/012/038 Staszczyk Ryszard JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
97 8 03/012/043 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
98 1 03/016/001 Kafka Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
99 2 03/016/003 Frysztacka Cecylia LKS FORTECA Świerklany k
100 3 03/016/007 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s
101 4 03/016/008 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
102 5 03/016/009 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
103 6 03/016/015 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
104 7 03/016/018 Hojka Jerzy LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
105 8 03/016/022 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
106 9 03/016/026 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
107 10 03/016/029 Pielesz Emanuel LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
108 11 03/016/030 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
109 12 03/016/038 Krzempek Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
110 13 03/016/044 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
111 14 03/016/052 Kopertowski Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
112 15 03/016/055 Trybuś Mateusz LKS FORTECA Świerklany j
113 16 03/016/056 Trybuś Łukasz LKS FORTECA Świerklany j
114 1 03/025/001 Malcher Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
115 2 03/025/005 Zawisło Kazimierz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
116 3 03/025/008 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
117 4 03/025/012 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
118 5 03/025/019 Jureczko Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
119 6 03/025/021 Lukasek Darek JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
120 7 03/025/022 Bluszcz Ryszard JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
121 8 03/025/028 Gawlik Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
122 9 03/025/030 Panfil Tomasz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
123 10 03/025/031 Owsiak Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
124 11 03/025/032 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
125 12 03/025/033 Młynek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
126 13 03/025/034 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
127 14 03/025/035 Koperwas Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
128 1 03/027/008 Słomka Erwin BUK Rudy s
129 2 03/027/014 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s
130 3 03/027/018 Marusiak Marian BUK Rudy m
131 4 03/027/019 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m
132 5 03/027/021 Hanusek Arnold BUK Rudy m
133 6 03/027/027 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m
134 7 03/027/028 Palmer Robert BUK Rudy j
135 1 03/033/001 Stajer Walenty KS U WALKA Rybnik s
136 2 03/033/005 Brożek Rafał KS U WALKA Rybnik m
137 3 03/033/009 Sieroń Alfred KS U WALKA Rybnik s
138 4 03/033/029 Jałowiec Kazimierz KS U WALKA Rybnik s
139 5 03/033/034 Stempin Marek KS U WALKA Rybnik m
140 6 03/033/035 Pisulski Bogusław KS U WALKA Rybnik s
141 7 03/033/036 Helis Paweł KS U WALKA Rybnik s
142 8 03/033/041 Śniatek Marian KS U WALKA Rybnik s
143 9 03/033/042 Domagała Zbigniew KS U WALKA Rybnik s
144 10 03/033043 Winkler Wacław KS U WALKA Rybnik m
145 1 03/037/002 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s
146 2 03/037/003 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m
147 3 03/037/004 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m
148 4 03/037/005 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m
149 5 03/037/007 Jasiński Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m
150 6 03/037/008 Recław Leszek WALET Pawłowice m
151 7 03/037/011 Helis Adam WALET Pawłowice s
152 8 03/037/012 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m
153 9 03/037/013 Harazin Henryk WALET Pawłowice s
154 10 03/037/016 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m
155 11 03/037/017 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s
156 1 03/041/001 Pudło Krzysztof ISKRA Rybnik m
157 2 03/041/002 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s
158 3 03/041/005 Kotyński Tadeusz ISKRA Rybnik s
159 4 03/041/008 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m
160 5 03/041/011 Rudziński Piotr ISKRA Rybnik m
161 6 03/041/013 Grzyb Józef ISKRA Rybnik s
162 7 03/041/015 Jaworek Henryk ISKRA Rybnik m
163 8 03/041/019 Pszczeliński Andrzej ISKRA Rybnik s
164 9 03/041/020 Lebek Henryk ISKRA Rybnik s
165 10 03/041/021 Mleczko Tadeusz ISKRA Rybnik s
166 11 03/041/022 Płoszaj Mirosław ISKRA Rybnik m