Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Rybnik

aktualizacja 06.02.2020

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Kałuża Stanisław 03/01/001 SILESIA Rybnik s
2 2 Kisiel Hubert 03/01/006 SILESIA Rybnik s
3 3 Paulus Ewald 03/01/011 SILESIA Rybnik s
4 4 Rezner Adam 03/01/012 SILESIA Rybnik s
5 5 Śmieja Roman 03/01/013 SILESIA Rybnik s
6 6 Kamiński Jarosław 03/01/036 SILESIA Rybnik m
7 7 Michalski Teodor 03/01/039 SILESIA Rybnik s
8 8 Dziwoki Stanisław 03/01/040 SILESIA Rybnik s
9 9 Grygoruk Włodzimierz 03/01/048 SILESIA Rybnik s
10 10 Sopala Roman 03/01/050 SILESIA Rybnik m
11 11 Bartosik Wojciech 03/01/051 SILESIA Rybnik s
12 12 Drzewiński Wiesław 03/01/056 SILESIA Rybnik s
13 1 Urbańczyk Ryszard 03/005/006 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
14 2 Skóra Józef 03/005/020 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
15 3 Szojer Ryszard 03/005/021 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
16 4 Zbrożek Mirosław 03/005/023 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
17 5 Gawełczyk Bronisław 03/005/027 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
18 6 Kral Adam 03/005/029 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
19 7 Pykosz Mariusz 03/005/030 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
20 8 Danel Szymon 03/005/034 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
21 9 Szymura Andrzej 03/005/035 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
22 10 Wawoczny Mirosław 03/005/037 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
23 11 Kosiec Zbigniew 03/005/038 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
24 12 Pawlus Stanisław 03/005/041 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
25 13 Lurka Andrzej 03/005/043 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
26 14 Buchalik Roman 03/005/044 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s
27 15 Adamek Bolesław 03/005/045 DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m
28 1 Niemiec Zenon 03/006/002 PIAST Leszczyny s
29 2 Kałuża Zbigniew 03/006/012 PIAST Leszczyny m
30 3 Strzelecki Włodzimierz 03/006/017 PIAST Leszczyny m
31 4 Adamczyk Rajmund 03/006/018 PIAST Leszczyny m
32 5 Czuga Benedykt 03/006/022 PIAST Leszczyny m
33 6 Bojdoł Iwona 03/006/025 PIAST Leszczyny k
34 7 Strupowski Grzegorz 03/006/031 PIAST Leszczyny m
35 8 Czuga Przemysław 03/006/032 PIAST Leszczyny m
36 9 Szulik Martin 03/006/038 PIAST Leszczyny m
37 10 Ziaja Grzegorz 03/006/039 PIAST Leszczyny m
38 11 Kurpanik Leszek 03/006/046 PIAST Leszczyny m
39 12 Breitkopf Norbert 03/006/048 PIAST Leszczyny m
40 1 Rugor Jerzy 03/007/009 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice M
41 2 Gebauer Stanisław 03/007/022 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
42 3 Załęcki Jerzy 03/007/025 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
43 4 Skrobol Marian 03/007/033 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
44 5 Lech Stanisław 03/007/035 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s
45 6 Sobik Klaudiusz 03/007/046 KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m
46 1 Lukasczyk Józef 03/008/004 ASY WISUS Żory s
47 2 Buchalik Alfons 03/008/005 ASY WISUS Żory s
48 3 Bogusławski Stanisław 03/008/006 ASY WISUS Żory m
49 4 Śliż Bogdan 03/008/011 ASY WISUS Żory s
50 5 Lorenz Ryszard 03/008/014 ASY WISUS Żory s
51 6 Pawlas Mariusz 03/008/017 ASY WISUS Żory m
52 7 Grela Alfred 03/008/019 ASY WISUS Żory m
53 8 Hałacz Janusz 03/008/022 ASY WISUS Żory m
54 9 Bortlik Rajmund 03/008/023 ASY WISUS Żory m
55 10 Standowicz Jan 03/008/024 ASY WISUS Żory s
56 11 Pażdzior Henryk 03/008/025 ASY WISUS Żory m
57 12 Sobik Jan 03/008/026 ASY WISUS Żory s
58 13 Grodoń Joachim 03/008/029 ASY WISUS Żory s
59 14 Szymała Tomasz 03/008/031 ASY WISUS Żory m
60 15 Tetla Marian 03/008/034 ASY WISUS Żory s
61 16 Niemiec Stanisław 03/008/043 ASY WISUS Żory s
62 17 Staniek Eugeniusz 03/008/045 ASY WISUS Żory m
63 18 Gorol Marek 03/008/046 ASY WISUS Żory m
64 19 Skupień Euguniusz 03/008/047 ASY WISUS Żory s
65 20 Podkowik Robert 03/008/048 ASY WISUS Żory s
66 21 Kwaśniak Jerzy 03/008/050 ASY WISUS Żory m
67 22 Kufel Józef 03/008/052 ASY WISUS Żory s
68 23 Boryś Dariusz 03/008/055 ASY WISUS Żory m
69 24 Kuczera Franciszek 03/008/057 ASY WISUS Żory s
70 25 Piersiak Piotr 03/008/060 ASY WISUS Żory s
71 26 Woronecki Edward 03/008/064 ASY WISUS Żory s
72 27 Świerkot Eugeniusz 03/008/065 ASY WISUS Żory s
73 28 Tabath Damian 03/008/067 ASY WISUS Żory s
74 29 Gawron Bogdan 03/008/069 ASY WISUS Żory s
75 30 Olszowski Józef 03/008/070 ASY WISUS Żory s
76 31 Łogasz Roman 03/008/071 ASY WISUS Żory m
77 32 Waszut Zygmunt 03/008/072 ASY WISUS Żory s
78 33 Kopacz Wiesław 03/008/074 ASY WISUS Żory m
79 34 Grzegorzczyk Marian 03/008/075 ASY WISUS Żory m
80 35 Adamiec Sebastian 03/008/076 ASY WISUS Żory M
81 36 Górecki Krzysztof 03/008/077 ASY WISUS Żory M
82 37 Frysz Grzegorz 03/008/078 ASY WISUS Żory M
83 1 Warło Henryk 03/012/001 JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
84 2 Kiełbasa Wiesław 03/012/007 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
85 3 Herok Henryk 03/012/014 JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
86 4 Czapla Henryk 03/012/020 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
87 5 Ciastowicz Wojciech 03/012/026 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
88 6 Kozaczek Ryszard 03/012/036 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
89 7 Staszczyk Ryszard 03/012/038 JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
90 8 Glac Józef 03/012/043 JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
91 1 Kafka Piotr 03/016/001 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
92 2 Frysztacka Cecylia 03/016/003 LKS FORTECA Świerklany k
93 3 Gajda Monika 03/016/007 LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s
94 4 Gajda Bolesław 03/016/008 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
95 5 Gajda Piotr 03/016/009 LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
96 6 Gembalczyk Stanisław 03/016/015 LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
97 7 Hojka Jerzy 03/016/018 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
98 8 Łękawski Wiesław 03/016/022 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
99 9 Oślizlok Roman 03/016/026 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
100 10 Pielesz Emanuel 03/016/029 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
101 11 Polok Franciszek 03/016/030 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
102 12 Krzempek Stanisław 03/016/038 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
103 13 Starosta Bolesław 03/016/044 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
104 14 Kopertowski Franciszek 03/016/052 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
105 15 Trybuś Łukasz 03/016/056 LKS FORTECA Świerklany j
106 16 Śmiatek Marian 03-016-057 LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
107 1 Malcher Andrzej 03/025/001 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
108 2 Zawisło Kazimierz 03/025/005 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
109 3 Kąsek Andrzej 03/025/008 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
110 4 Lip Bogusław 03/025/012 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
111 5 Jureczko Marian 03/025/019 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
112 6 Lukasek Darek 03/025/021 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
113 7 Bluszcz Ryszard 03/025/022 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
114 8 Gawlik Marian 03/025/028 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
115 9 Panfil Tomasz 03/025/030 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
116 10 Młynek Andrzej 03/025/033 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
117 11 Górka Piotr 03/025/034 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
118 12 Koperwas Andrzej 03/025/035 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
119 13 Stec Grzegorz 03/025/036 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice M
120 1 Michalski Erchard 03/027/001 BUK Rudy s
121 2 Słomka Erwin 03/027/008 BUK Rudy s
122 3 Baszczok Gerard 03/027/014 BUK Rudy s
123 4 Marusiak Marian 03/027/018 BUK Rudy m
124 5 Duda Edward 03/027/019 BUK Rudy m
125 6 Roter Eugeniusz 03/027/027 BUK Rudy m
126 7 Hajduk Janusz 03/027/029 BUK Rudy m
127 1 Stajer Walenty 03/033/001 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
128 2 Brożek Rafał 03/033/005 KS U WALKA Rybnik m
129 3 Sieroń Alfred 03/033/009 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
130 4 Stempin Marek 03/033/034 KS U WALKA Rybnik m
131 5 Helis Paweł 03/033/036 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
132 6  Benisz Adam 03/033/040 KS U WALKA Rybnik M
133 7 Domagała Zbigniew 03/033/042 KS U WALKA Rybnik s
134 8 Winkler Wacław 03/033043 KS U WALKA Rybnik m
135 1 Fizia Józef 03/037/002 WALET Pawłowice s
136 2 Lubski Krzysztof 03/037/003 WALET Pawłowice m
137 3 Szymaniec Tomasz 03/037/004 WALET Pawłowice m
138 4 Kiełkowski Marek 03/037/005 WALET Pawłowice m
139 5 Jasiński Stanisław 03/037/007 WALET Pawłowice m
140 6 Recław Leszek 03/037/008 WALET Pawłowice m
141 7 Helis Adam 03/037/011 WALET Pawłowice s
142 8 Ogierman Stanisław 03/037/012 WALET Pawłowice m
143 9 Walaszek Mirosław 03/037/016 WALET Pawłowice m
144 10 Misiak Andrzej 03/037/017 WALET Pawłowice s
145 1 Pudło Krzysztof 03/041/001 ISKRA Rybnik m
146 2 Młoczek Jan 03/041/002 ISKRA Rybnik s
147 3 Kotyński Tadeusz 03/041/005 ISKRA Rybnik s
148 4 Milanowski Jerzy 03/041/006 ISKRA Rybnik s
149 5 Ferdyn Mieczysław 03/041/008 ISKRA Rybnik m
150 6 Rudziński Piotr 03/041/011 ISKRA Rybnik m
151 7 Grzyb Józef 03/041/013 ISKRA Rybnik s
152 8 Jaworek Henryk 03/041/015 ISKRA Rybnik m
153 9 Pszczeliński Andrzej 03/041/019 ISKRA Rybnik s
154 10 Lebek Henryk 03/041/020 ISKRA Rybnik s
155 11 Mleczko Tadeusz 03/041/021 ISKRA Rybnik s
156 12 Płoszaj Mirosław 03/041/022 ISKRA Rybnik m
157 13 Krzyżanowski Tadeusz 03/041/023 ISKRA Rybnik m
158 1 Baćko Piotr 03/043/001 RKS Rybnik 20 s
159 2 Jastrzębski Tomasz 03/043/002 RKS Rybnik 20 M
160 3 Król Piotr 03/043/003 RKS Rybnik 20 M
161 4 Lubszczyk Piotr 03/043/004 RKS Rybnik 20 M
162 5 Neuman Tadeusz 03/043/005 RKS Rybnik 20 M
163 6 Sylwender Bogumił 03/043/006 RKS Rybnik 20 s
164 7 Zacha Stefan 03/043/007 RKS Rybnik 20 M