Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Zabrze

(02) aktualizacja 28.01.2019

 

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Sikora Henryk 04/001/005 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
2 2 Gawiński Piotr  04/001/035 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m
3 3 Szumski Zbigniew 04/001/036 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
4 4 Rogoziński Kazimierz 04/001/043 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
5 5 Markefka Piotr 04/001/045 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
6 6 Czernikarz Andrzej 04/001/046 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m
7 7 Sojczyński Zdzisław 04/001/054 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m
8 8 Wikarek Damian 04/001/055 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m
9 9 Kowalczyk Józef 04/001/057 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
10 10 Noga Leszek 04/001/058 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m
11 11 Skutnik Krzysztof 04/001/059 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
12 12 Smykała Gerard 04/001/060 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s
13 13 Kokot Eugeniusz 04/001/061 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m
14 1 Zieliński Alfred 04/003/001 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. s
15 2 Barczyk Stanisław 04/003/003 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
16 3 Kozyra Janusz 04/003/021 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
17 4 Wodarska Jolanta 04/003/025 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. k-s
18 5 Kolarz Stanisław 04/003/028 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
19 6 Piwowarek Henryk 04/003/041 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
20 7 Wodarski Henryk 04/003/057 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. s
21 8 Wyciślik Mirosław 04/019/059 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
22 9 Woźnica Florian 04/003/088 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
23 10 Święc Stanisław 04/003/089 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
24 11 Rzepka Andrzej 04/003/090 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
25 12 Grobelczyk Mirosław 04/003/091 TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m
26 1 Wcisło Edward 04/004/001 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
27 2 Stroba Hubert 04/004/011 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
28 3 Leszczyński Kazimierz 04/004/014 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
29 4 Myrczik Józef 04/004/016 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
30 5 Maron Teofil 04/004/020 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
31 6 Gryszczyk Józef 04/004/023 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
32 7 Pogorzałek Piotr 04/004/024 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
33 8 Bazylkiewicz Andrzej 04/004/026 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
34 9 Kieroński Andrzej 04/004/027 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
35 10 Wojnowski Adam 04/004/028 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
36 11 Parkitny Rafał 04/004/029 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
37 12 Henkel Stefan 04/004/031 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
38 13 Weiss Dariusz 04/004/033 SZOMBIERKI Bytom m
39 14 Pluta Joachim 04/004/036 SZOMBIERKI Bytom s
40 1 Michalski Roman 04/006/002 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
41 2 Pawluk Waldemar 04/006/009 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
42 3 Wilczek Rajmund 04/006/018 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
43 4 Breguła Zygmunt 04/006/019 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
44 5 Lach Joachim 04/006/029 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
45 6 Tuczykont Bernard 04/006/030 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
46 7 Jaworski Krystian 04/006/036 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
47 8 Konstanty Bolesław 04/006/053 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
48 9 Zyguła Krzysztof 04/006/055 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
49 10 Szmajnta Witold 04/006/056 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
50 11 Ochman Gotfryd 04/006/058 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
51 12 Boruta Kurt 04/006/060 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
52 13 Kwaśniok Jan 04/006/062 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
53 14 Kuczkowski Antoni 04/006/064 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
54 15 Kukuła Witold 04/006/069 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
55 16 Glogowski Alojzy 04/006/070 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
56 17 Jakimiec Tadeusz 04/006/071 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
57 18 Matiaszek Alojzy 04/006/073 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
58 19 Hallek Joachim 04/006/074 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
59 20 Hajduk Zdzisław 04/006/075 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
60 21 Kaźmierczak Jan 04/006/076 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
61 22 Janik Krystian 04/006/078 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m
62 23 Rupacz Jerzy 04/006/079 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s
63 1 Maciaszek Wiesław 04/007/005 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m
64 2 Wąsik Marian 04/007/009 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
65 3 Stępniak Zbigniew 04/007/054 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m
66 4 Maciaszek Leszek 04/007/015 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m
67 5 Marczak Stanisław 04/007/029 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
68 6 Smaluch Jan 04/007/031 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
69 7 Skuczik Paweł 04/007/042 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
70 8 Adamczyk Jan 04/007/046 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
71 9 Kozłowski Władysław 04/007/053 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
72 10 Zagrocki Paweł 04/007/048 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m
73 11 Brańczyk Piotr 04/007/063 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
74 12 Pyka Adam 04/007/064 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m
75 13 Skrzypiec Jan 04/007/066 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s
76 1 Jurczyk Andrzej 04/008/004 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
77 2 Beruda Marek 04/008/005 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m
78 3 Uszko Stanisław 04/008/039 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
79 4 Wieczorek Henryk 04/008/051 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
80 5 Śmigel Janusz 04/008/053 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m
81 6 Jakubczak Henryk 04/008/054 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
82 7 Stryj Bernard 04/008/058 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
83 8 Nowak Bernard 04/008/059 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
84 9 Madoń Krzysztof 04/008/060 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m
85 10 Bonk Joachim 04/008/061 Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s
86 1 Hajduk Krystian 04/015/012 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
87 2 Bienia Marcin 04/015/013 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s
88 3 Świtek Władysław 04/015/014 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
89 4 Krombach Piotr 04/015/017 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s
90 5 Pora Bogumił 04/015/020 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
91 6 Grzegorczyk Józef 04/015/021 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s
92 7 Stokłosa Janusz 04/015/023 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
93 8 Gajdzik Piotr 04/015/030 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s
94 9 Pietrek Adam 04/015/031 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
95 10 Skoludek Bernard 04/015/032 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
96 11 Machowski Andrzej 04/015/033 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m
97 1 Lehmann Zygmunt 04/018/001 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
98 2 Płatnerz Mirosław 04/018/011 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
99 3 Jeziorski Damian 04/018/015 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
100 4 Zdebel Janusz 04/018/021 MOK GUIDO Zabrze m
101 5 Tabak Henryk 04/018/022 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
102 6 Żuk Helena 04/018/026 MOK GUIDO Zabrze  k
103 7 Klima Piotr 04/018/027 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
104 8 Rusin Jan 04/018/033 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
105 9 Abramek Zdzisław 04/018/042 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
106 10 Gierszendorf Bogdan 04/018/049 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
107 11 Mrozek Roman 04/018/051 MOK GUIDO Zabrze s
108 12 Mucha Andrzej 04/018/053 MOK GUIDO Zabrze m
109 1 Żogała Tadeusz 04/019/001 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
110 2 Pilny Krzysztof 04/019/002 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
111 3 Makselon Jerzy 04/019/003 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
112 4 Makselon Joachim 04/019/004 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
113 5 Nowak Edward 04/019/006 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
114 6 Polok Mieczysław 04/019/008 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
115 7 Warzecha Ryszard 04/019/010 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
116 8 Papkala Janusz 04/019/011 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
117 9 Kuchta Joachim 04/019/012 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
118 10 Famula Alfons 04/019/016 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
119 11 Szczecina Michał 04/019/017 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
120 12 Kopiec Alojzy 04/019/019 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
121 13 Palica Piotr 04/019/029 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
122 14 Popławski Krzysztof 04/019/035 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
123 15 Golik Paweł 04/019/036 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
124 16 Mehlich Dariusz 04/019/043 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
125 17 Plaza Marian 04/019/044 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
126 18 Wroblowski Stefan 04/019/046 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
127 19 Drażyk Piotr 04/019/046 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
128 20 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz 04/019/048 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
129 21 Nocoń Kazimierz 04/019/049 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
130 22 Poloczek Andrzej 04/019/051 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
131 23 Pilny Marcin 04/019/056 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
132 24 Pluta Jerzy 04/019/057 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
133 25 Pieczka Józef 04/019/058 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
134 26 Magner Piotr 04/019/061 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
135 27 Szołtysek Paweł 04/019/065 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
136 28 Błaszczyk Marek 04/019/069 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
137 29 Górka Rajmund 04/019/071 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
138 30 Mehlich Mateusz 04/019/072 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
139 31 Walus Dominik 04/019/073 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
140 32 Pacholczyk Piotr 04/019/074 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
141 33 Popiel Sebastian 04/019/075 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
142 34 Żogała Michał 04/019/076 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
143 35 Górka Sebastian 04/019/077 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m
144 36 Nocoń Eugeniusz 04/019/078 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
145 37 Brachman Andrzej 04/019/079 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s
146 1 Antończyk Czesław 04/022/001 LWSM Knurów m
147 2 Niewiadomski Jerzy 04/022/002 LWSM Knurów s
148 3 Skowron Dariusz 04/022/003 LWSM Knurów m
149 4 Musiolik Bernard 04/022/004 LWSM Knurów s
150 5 Wolny Bogumił 04/022/005 LWSM Knurów m
151 6 Litwin Bogdan 04/022/006 LWSM Knurów s
152 7 Dudziński Adam 04/022/008 LWSM Knurów m
153 8 Mral Zdzisław 04/022/009 LWSM Knurów m
154 9 Myszka Janusz 04/022/011 LWSM Knurów m
155 10 Wróbel Bernard 04/022/012 LWSM Knurów s
156 11 Napierała Wojciech 04/022/013 LWSM Knurów m
157 12 Zacher Jacek 04/022/016 LWSM Knurów m
158 13 Arent Piotr 04/022/017 LWSM Knurów m
159 14 Fąfara Kazimierz 04/022/018 LWSM Knurów s
160 15 Antończyk Józef 04/022/019 LWSM Knurów s
161 16 Nowak Janusz Z 04/022/021 LWSM Knurów m
162 17 Pakura Piotr 04/022/024 LWSM Knurów m
163 18 Brola Henryk    23.01.2019 04/022/025 LWSM Knurów m
164 19 Luberta Piotr 04/022/026 LWSM Knurów m
165 20 Kopeć Janusz 04/022/030 LWSM Knurów s