Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

OZSkat Śląsk-Południe

(04) aktualizacja 25.04.2019

 

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Pielacz Marian 07/005/003 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
2 2 Tomaszewski Bolesław 07/005/004 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
3 3 Tomaszewski Stanisław 07/005/005 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
4 4 Daniluk Kazimierz 07/005/007 GKS DĄB Gaszowice s
5 5 Jezusek Joachim 07/005/012 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
6 6 Jeszka Benedykt 07/005/014 GKS DĄB Gaszowice s
7 7 Biernat Wiesław 07/005/016 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
8 8 Wochnik Lucjan 07/005/017 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
9 9 Pielacz Wojciech 07/005/018 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
10 10 Duda Wiesław 07/005/023 GKS DĄB Gaszowice s
11 11 Kuszek Marek 07/005/024 GKS DĄB Gaszowice m
12 1 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz 07/006/001 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s
13 2 Wojciechowski Zdzisław 07/006/004 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s
14 3 Szkatuła Grzegorz 07/006/011 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m
15 4 Bura Jan 07/006/014 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s
16 5 Stachurski Grzegorz 07/006/019 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m
17 6 Bura Michał 07/006/022 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m
18 7 Wojtczyk Waldemar 07/006/024 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m
19 1 Marszolik Stefan 07/007/002 KSS MARCEL Radlin s
20 2 Szindler Henryk 07/007/007 KSS MARCEL Radlin s
21 3 Mandera Werner 07/007/014 KSS MARCEL Radlin s
22 4 Lasota Wiesław 07/007/028 KSS MARCEL Radlin m
23 5 Stisz Marian 07/007/029 KSS MARCEL Radlin s
24 6 Kuśka Bronisław 07/007/032 KSS MARCEL Radlin s
25 1 Marcol Józef 07/008/007 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s
26 2 Kowalski Piotr 07/008/011 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s
27 3 Kotarski Marek 07/008/012 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m
28 4 Kiermaszek Michał 07/008/014 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m
29 5 Kolano Ginter 07/008/016 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s
30 6 Gomola Jan 07/008/022 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s
31 7 Chlebik Ryszard 07/008/023 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s
32 1 Polnik Jerzy 07/009/001 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
33 2 Parma Andrzej 07/009/012 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
34 3 Capanda Paweł 07/009/013 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
35 4 Wodecki Rafał 07/009/014 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
36 5 Wodecki Adam 07/009/015 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
37 6 Pawelec Mariusz 07/009/016 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
38 7 Sosna Marek 07/009/017 S.C. GOKiR Mszana m
39 1 Juraszek Adam 07/010/001 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m
40 2 Gatnarczyk Andrzej 07/010/007 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s
41 3 Brawański Werner 07/010/008 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s
42 4 Maziarczyk Władysław 07/010/014 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s
43 5 Latocha Eugeniusz 07/010/018 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m
44 6 Stroiński Włodzimierz 07/010/024 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s
45 7 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz 07/010/025 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m
46 1 Neuman Tadeusz 07/011/002 KS POLONIA Niewiadom m
47 2 Zacha Stefan 07/011/006 KS POLONIA Niewiadom m
48 3 Król Piotr 07/011/011 KS POLONIA Niewiadom m
49 4 Swaczyna Rudolf 07/011/014 KS POLONIA Niewiadom s
50 5 Sylwender Bogumił  07/011/015 KS POLONIA Niewiadom s
51 6 Baćko Piotr 07/011/016 KS POLONIA Niewiadom s
52 1 Kura Jan 07/012/011 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
53 2 Piejak Henryk 07/012/021 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
54 3 Hendel Andrzej 07/012/023 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
55 4 Spyra Tadeusz 07/012/025 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice m
56 5 Machecki Piotr 07/012/027 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice m
57 6 Fabisiak Kazimierz 07/012/029 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
58 7 Michna Rudolf 07/012/035 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
59 8 Brachmański Jerzy 07/012/036 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
60 9 Kuczera Andrzej 07/012/037 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s
61 1 Mainka Henryk 07/014/002 EMERYT Kobyla s
62 2 Węglorz Bolesław 07/014/004 EMERYT Kobyla s
63 3 Kowalski Franciszek 07/014/005 EMERYT Kobyla s
64 4 Jucha Stanisław 07/014/009 EMERYT Kobyla s
65 5 Knura Alojzy 07/014/010 EMERYT Kobyla s
66 6 Wyszkoń Czesław 07/014/015 EMERYT Kobyla s
67 7 Sowa Ginter 07/014/016 EMERYT Kobyla s
68 1 Mołdrzyk Józef 07/015/001 WOK Skrzyszów s
69 2 Kłosek Leonard 07/015/003 WOK Skrzyszów m
70 3 Wojaczek Eugeniusz 07/015/004 WOK Skrzyszów m
71 4 Tatarczyk Witold 07/015/005 WOK Skrzyszów m
72 5 Oślizło Jerzy 07/015/007 WOK Skrzyszów s
73 6 Staroszczyk Marian 07/015/008 WOK Skrzyszów s
74 7 Polnik Bronisław 07/015/009 WOK Skrzyszów m
75 8 Durczok Stanisław 07/015/014 WOK Skrzyszów m
76 9 Mucha Bronisław 07/015/017 WOK Skrzyszów s
77 1 Grobelny Ireneusz 07/017/002 WOK Gołkowice m
78 2 Chrobok Władysław 07/017/003 WOK Gołkowice s
79 3 Pawera Henryk 07/017/005 WOK Gołkowice s
80 4 Uryga Lesław 07/017/011 WOK Gołkowice s
81 5 Taczała Krzysztof 07/017/019 WOK Gołkowice m
82 6 Stukator Arkadiusz 07/017/023 WOK Gołkowice m
83 1 Pawela Andrzej 07/018/002 WOKiR Połomia m
84 2 Michalik Arkadiusz 07/018/004 WOKiR Połomia m
85 3 Rduch Stanisław 07/018/010 WOKiR Połomia s
86 4 Rzepiszczak Jan 07/018/011 WOKiR Połomia m
87 5 Salamon Erwin 07/018/016 WOKiR Połomia s
88 6 Dutkiewicz Edward 07/018/018 WOKiR Połomia s
89 7 Orawski Alfred 07/018/019 WOKiR Połomia s
90 8 Balcar Krystian 07/018/021 WOKiR Połomia s
91 9 Grabarczyk Henryk 07/018/027 WOKiR Połomia s
92 10 Burdzik Ireneusz 07/018/032 WOKiR Połomia m
93 11 Michalik Czesław 07/018/033 WOKiR Połomia m
94 12 Liśnikowski Tomasz 07/018/034 WOKiR Połomia m
95 13 Koniarczyk Tadeusz 07/018/040 WOKiR Połomia s
96 1 Menżyk Erwin 07/020/001 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s
97 2 Tokar Kazimierz 07/020/021 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s
98 3 Cegiełka Józef 07/020/023 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s
99 4 Kopiec Marian 07/020/024 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
100 5 Chlebik Stefan 07/020/037 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
101 6 Cisek Edward 07/020/039 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s
102 7 Wróblewski Kazimierz 07/020/040 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
103 8 Wróblewski Wacław 07/020/041 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
104 9 Skupiń Marek 07/020/042 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
105 10 Ratajczak Michał 07/020/043 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
106 11 Wróblewski Marek 07/020/044 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m
107 1 Jędrysik Zygmunt 07/022/002 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice s
108 2 Pyrchała Józef 07/022/007 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice s
109 3 Pyrchała Zbigniew 07/022/020 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m
110 4 Watoła Sławomir 07/022/021 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m
111 5 Kuczka Franciszek 07/022/022 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m
112 6 Cichy Witold 07/022/023 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m
113 7 Pyrchała Piotr 07/022/025 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m
114 1 Hanusek Piotr 07/024/003 LKS Górki Śl. m
115 2 Płaczek Ryszard 07/024/006 LKS Górki Śl. s
116 3 Przynicki Rajnard 07/024/008 LKS Górki Śl. s
117 4 Bulak Ryszard 07/024/011 LKS Górki Śl. m
118 5 Broża Rudolf 07/024/016 LKS Górki Śl. m
119 6 Rzodeczko Sigfrid 07/024/023 LKS Górki Śl. s
120 7 Granieczny Zygmunt 07/024/026 LKS Górki Śl. m
121 8 Kasparek Marian 07/024/028 LKS Górki Śl. s
122 9 Wala Eugeniusz 07/024/030 LKS Górki Śl. s
123 10 Hanusek Tomasz 07/024/031 LKS Górki Śl. m
124 1 Huwer Alojzy 07/026/001 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
125 2 Chabowski Tadeusz 07/026/005 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
126 3 Buchta Herbert 07/026/007 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów m
127 4 Błędowski Józef 07/026/013 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
128 5 Helczyk Paweł 07/026/026 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
129 6 Zuch Bogdan 07/026/032 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów m
130 7 Mrozek Bronisław 07/026/034 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów m
131 8 Menżyk Piotr 07/026/039 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
132 9 Pucka Eugeniusz 07/026/040 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
133 10 Kuczera Antoni 07/026/042 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów m
134 11 Koch Waldemar 07/026/043 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s
135 12 Bochenek Jan 07/026/049 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów m
136 13 Kojtych Janina 07/026/050 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów k
137 1 Armatys Józef 07/027/001 TKKF SKAT Racibórz s
138 2 Armatys Marek 07/027/016 TKKF SKAT Racibórz m
139 3 Fornal Robert 07/027/018 TKKF SKAT Racibórz m
140 4 Plutka Krystian 07/027/021 TKKF SKAT Racibórz m
141 5 Sobik Jerzy 07/027/023 TKKF SKAT Racibórz s
142 6 Nieroda Julian 07/027/024 TKKF SKAT Racibórz s
143 7 Porwoł Józef 07/027/025 TKKF SKAT Racibórz s
144 8 Bortel Andrzej 07/028/026 TKKF SKAT Racibórz s
145 1 Szweigstil Andrzej 07/028/001 RELAKS Rzuchów s
146 2 Hajduczek Eugeniusz 07/028/002 RELAKS Rzuchów s
147 3 Cieślik Leon 07/028/011 RELAKS Rzuchów s
148 4 Badaczewski Piotr 07/028/012 RELAKS Rzuchów m
149 5 Goraus Adam 07/028/013 RELAKS Rzuchów m
150 6 Ulman Tadeusz 07/028/016 RELAKS Rzuchów s
151 7 Morawiec Jerzy 07/028/017 RELAKS Rzuchów s
152 8 Powała Bogusław 07/028/018 RELAKS Rzuchów s
153 9 Piekut Leszek 07/028/019 RELAKS Rzuchów m
154 1 Cyran Eugeniusz 07/029/001 LKS Lyski m
155 2 Wojaczek Łukasz 07/029/011 LKS Lyski m
156 3 Wojaczek Grzegorz 07/029/012 LKS Lyski m
157 4 Kostka Hubert 07/029/013 LKS Lyski s
158 5 Wojtyła Józef 07/029/014 LKS Lyski m
159 6 Szulik Mirosław 07/029/015 LKS Lyski m
160 7 Wojaczek Antoni 07/029/016 LKS Lyski s
161 8 Wojaczek Klaudiusz 07/029/019 LKS Lyski m
162 9 Bajer Ryszard 07/029/024 LKS Lyski m
163 10 Szewczyk Mirosław 07/029/026 LKS Lyski m
164 11 Michalski Dawid 07/029/027 LKS Lyski m
165 12 Szulik Grzegorz 07/029/028 LKS Lyski m
166 13 Depta Gerhard  07/029/029 LKS Lyski m
167 1 Mozes Jerzy 07/030/001 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce m
168 2 Kruczek Jan 07/030/003 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
169 3 Lenczyk Bolesław 07/030/004 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
170 4 Lamczyk Jerzy 07/030/006 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
171 5 Smolnik Jan 07/030/008 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
172 6 Grzywacz Kazimierz 07/030/009 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce m
173 7 Domański Zdzisław 07/030/010 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
174 8 Polnik Rudolf 07/030/014 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
175 9 Kubicki Leon 07/030/015 S.C. CZARNI Gorzyce s
176 1 Darda Jarosław 07/033/001 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
177 2 Żak Józef 07/033/002 Krojc Krzyżanowice s
178 3 Strzelczyk Edward 07/033/003 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
179 4 Reguła Jan 07/033/005 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
180 5 Cimała Krystian 07/033/006 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
181 6 Papior Stefan 07/033/008 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
182 7 Cwik Rudolf 07/033/009 Krojc Krzyżanowice s
183 8 Konsek Andrzej  07/033/011 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
184 9 Kampka Krystian 07/033/012 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
185 10 Konieczny Ernest 07/033/014 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
186 11 Mokrosz Bernard 07/033/015 Krojc Krzyżanowice s
187 12 Drzymała Piotr 07/033/017 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
188 13 Fibic Stanisław 07/033/018 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
189 14 Polednik Krystian 07/033/019 Krojc Krzyżanowice m
190 15 Polednik Denis 07/033/020 Krojc Krzyżanowice j
191 16 Siódmok Zbigniew 07/033/021 Krojc Krzyżanowice s