Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Pomorsko-Kaszubski

aktualizacja 02.02.2020

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Myszewski Henryk 09/001/002 MOKSiR Puck s
2 2 Rohda Zygmunt 09/001/004 MOKSiR Puck s
3 3 Baran Adam 09/001/006 MOKSiR Puck m
4 4 Paszylk Marian 09/001/009 MOKSiR Puck s
5 5 Bekisz Zdzisław 09/001/010 MOKSiR Puck s
6 6 Gafka Andrzej 09/001/015 MOKSiR Puck s
7 7 Styn Marek 09/001/016 MOKSiR Puck m
8 8 Pawlicki Andrzej 09/001/020 MOKSiR Puck s
9 9 Kohnke Henryk 09/001/021 MOKSiR Puck s
10 10 Stodolny Piotr 09/001/022 MOKSiR Puck m
11 11 Rohde Zbigniew 09/001/023 MOKSiR Puck s
12 12 Radtke Piotr 09/001/027 MOKSiR Puck m
13 13 Radtke Marek 09/001/029 MOKSiR Puck m
14 14 Miller Maria 09/001/030 MOKSiR Puck k-s
15 15 Radtke Henryk 09/001/032 MOKSiR Puck m
16 16 Muża Jan 09/001/034 MOKSiR Puck s
17 17 Nadolski Daniel 09/001/035 MOKSiR Puck m
18 18 Hudziak Agnieszka 09/001/036 MOKSiR Puck k
19 1 Lica Jan 09/003/001 LIBOR Reda s
20 2 Szczypior Stefan 09/003/004 LIBOR Reda s
21 3 Formela Alojzy 09/003/006 LIBOR Reda s
22 4 Kos Józef 09/003/008 LIBOR Reda s
23 5 Leman Alfons 09/003/018 LIBOR Reda s
24 6 Jacek Ludwik 09/003/020 LIBOR Reda s
25 7 Białk Józef 09/003/021 LIBOR Reda m
26 1 Bekisz Kazimierz 09/004/001 GOKSiR Lipusz s
27 2 Kozikowski Wojciech 09/004/006 GOKSiR Lipusz m
28 3 Kozikowski Jan 09/004/008 GOKSiR Lipusz m
29 4 Gostomczyk Tadeusz 09/004/009 GOKSiR Lipusz m
30 5 Kozikowski Bogusław 09/004/011 GOKSiR Lipusz m
31 6 Cybulski Zygmunt 09/004/013 GOKSiR Lipusz m
32 1 Narloch Stanisław 09/006/001 GOKSiR Liniewo s
33 2 Orzłowski Zygmunt 09/006/004 GOKSiR Liniewo s
34 3 Wróbel Teresa 09/006/005 GOKSiR Liniewo k-s
35 4 Wirkus Andrzej 09/006/006 GOKSiR Liniewo m
36 5 Kosznik Jan 09/006/008 GOKSiR Liniewo s
37 6 Gostomski Zenon 09/006/013 GOKSiR Liniewo m
38 7 Knitter Benedykt 09/006/015 GOKSiR Liniewo m
39 8 Pepliński Zdzisław 09/006/016 GOKSiR Liniewo s
40 9 Sosnowski Ludwik 09/006/023 GOKSiR Liniewo s
41 10 Jędrzejczak Jerzy 09/006/027 GOKSiR Liniewo s
42 11 Kurcaba Honorata 09/006/035 GOKSiR Liniewo k-s
43 1 Żywicki Marcin 09/012/001 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
44 2 Mikołajczyk Paweł 09/012/003 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
45 3 Żywicki Jan 09/012/004 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
46 4 Gańcza Kazimierz 09/012/006 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
47 5 Kujawski Adam 09/012/007 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
48 6 Gierszewski Franciszek 09/012/008 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
49 7 Kujaszewski Kazimierz 09/012/009 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
50 8 Kordalski Jarosław 09/012/011 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
51 9 Kubiszewski Mariusz 09/012/012 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
52 10 Borzyszkowski Ryszard 09/012/013 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
53 11 Mikołajczyk Tomasz 09/012/014 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
54 12 Kujawski Roman 09/012/015 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
55 13 Mikołajczyk Rafał 09/012/019 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
56 14 Żywicki Mateusz 09/012/020 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
57 15 Mikołajczyk Michał 09/012/021 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
58 16 Kujawski Grzegorz 09/012/022 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
59 17 Kubiszewski Bartosz 09/012/023 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany j
60 18 Kubiszewski Łukasz 09/012/024 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany j
61 19 Kujawski Łukasz 09/012/025 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
62 20 Stolc Mirosław 09/012/026 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
63 21 Kuczkowski Stanisław 09/012/027 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
64 22 Koliński Henryk 09/012/029 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
65 23 Dorau Rafał 09/012/030 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
66 24 Szejba Henryk 09/012/031 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s