Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Pomorsko-Kaszubski

(02) aktualizacja 28.03.2018

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Myszewski Henryk 09/001/002 MOKSiR Puck s
2 2 Rohda Zygmunt 09/001/004 MOKSiR Puck s
3 3 Baran Adam 09/001/006 MOKSiR Puck m
4 4 Paszylk Marian 09/001/009 MOKSiR Puck s
5 5 Bekisz Zdzisław 09/001/010 MOKSiR Puck s
6 6 Gafka Andrzej 09/001/015 MOKSiR Puck s
7 7 Styn Marek 09/001/016 MOKSiR Puck m
8 8 Pawlicki Andrzej 09/001/020 MOKSiR Puck m
9 9 Kohnke Henryk 09/001/021 MOKSiR Puck s
10 10 Stodolny Piotr 09/001/022 MOKSiR Puck m
11 11 Rohde Zbigniew 09/001/023 MOKSiR Puck s
12 12 Radtke Piotr 09/001/027 MOKSiR Puck m
13 13 Radtke Marek 09/001/029 MOKSiR Puck m
14 14 Miller Maria 09/001/030 MOKSiR Puck k-s
15 15 Radtke Henryk 09/001/032 MOKSiR Puck m
16 16 Muża Jan 09/001/034 MOKSiR Puck m
17 17 Nadolski Daniel 09/001/035 MOKSiR Puck m
18 1 Lica Jan 09/003/001 LIBOR Reda s
19 2 Szczypior Stefan 09/003/004 LIBOR Reda s
20 3 Formela Alojzy 09/003/006 LIBOR Reda s
21 4 Leman Alfons 09/003/018 LIBOR Reda s
22 5 Jacek Ludwik 09/003/020 LIBOR Reda s
23 1 Bekisz Kazimierz 09/004/001 GOKSiR Lipusz s
24 2 Kozikowski Jan 09/004/008 GOKSiR Lipusz m
25 3 Gostomczyk Tadeusz 09/004/009 GOKSiR Lipusz m
26 4 Kozikowski Bogusław 09/004/011 GOKSiR Lipusz m
27 5 Cybulski Zygmunt 09/004/013 GOKSiR Lipusz m
28 6 Kozikowski Wojciech 09/004/006 GOKSiR Lipusz m
29 7 Czapiewski Andrzej 09/004/021 GOKSiR Lipusz m
30 8 Stolc Marek 09/004/030 GOKSiR Lipusz m
31 1 Narloch Stanisław 09/006/001 GOKSiR Liniewo s
32 2 Orzłowski Zygmunt 09/006/004 GOKSiR Liniewo s
33 3 Wróbel Teresa 09/006/005 GOKSiR Liniewo k-s
34 4 Kosznik Jan 09/006/008 GOKSiR Liniewo s
35 5 Gostomski Zenon 09/006/013 GOKSiR Liniewo m
36 6 Knitter Benedykt 09/006/015 GOKSiR Liniewo m
37 7 Pepliński Zdzisław 09/006/016 GOKSiR Liniewo m
38 8 Sosnowski Ludwik 09/006/023 GOKSiR Liniewo m
39 9 Cyrzan Jerzy 09/006/025 GOKSiR Liniewo s
40 10 Jędrzejczak Jerzy 09/006/027 GOKSiR Liniewo s
41 11 Dąbrowski Grzegorz 09/006/028 GOKSiR Liniewo m
42 12 Dabrowski Sławomir 09/006/030 GOKSiR Liniewo m
43 13 Rajski Kazimierz 09/006/031 GOKSiR Liniewo s
44 14 Wirkus Józef 09/006/018 GOKSiR Liniewo m
45 15 Kurcaba Honorata 09/006/035 GOKSiR Liniewo k
46 1 Żywicki Marcin 09/012/001 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
47 2 Kujaschewski Marian 09/012/002 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
48 3 Mikołajczyk Paweł 09/012/003 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
49 4 Żywicki Jan 09/012/004 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
50 5 Janta Dariusz 09/012/005 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
51 6 Gańcza Kazimierz 09/012/006 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
52 7 Kujawski Adam 09/012/007 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
53 8 Kujaszewski Kazimierz 09/012/009 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s
54 9 Kordalski Jarosław 09/012/011 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
55 10 Kubiszewski Mariusz 09/012/012 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
56 11 Borzyszkowski Ryszard 09/012/013 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
57 12 Mikołajczyk Tomasz 09/012/014 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
58 13 Kujawski Roman 09/012/015 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
59 14 Mikołajczyk Rafał 09/012/019 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
60 15 Żywicki Mateusz 09/012/020 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
61 16 Mikołajczyk Michał 09/012/021 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
62 17 Kujawski Grzegorz 09/012/022 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
63 18 Kubiszewski Bartosz 09/012/023 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany j
64 19 Kubiszewski Łukasz 09/012/024 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany j
65 20 Stolc Mirosław 09/012/026 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
66 21 Kuczkowski Stanisław 09/012/027 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m
67 22 Burczyk Andrzej 09/012/028 S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s