Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Miasto-Tychy

(01) aktualizacja 09.01.2019

L.p. L.p.kluby Nr ewidencyjny Nazwisko i imię Klub, Sekcja kategoria
1 1 10/001/002 Kaczmarek Andrzej TĘCZA Tychy s
2 2 10/001/005 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s
3 3 10/001/009 Kral Alojzy TĘCZA Tychy s
4 4 10/001/010 Zielonka Emil TĘCZA Tychy s
5 5 10/001/012 Walter Bogusław TĘCZA Tychy m
6 6 10/001/014 Dyrdoł Edward TĘCZA Tychy s
7 7 10/001/017 Szopa Jarosław TĘCZA Tychy m
8 8 10/001/018 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s
9 9 10/001/020 Krawiec Wiesław TĘCZA Tychy m
10 10 10/001/021 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k
11 1 10/002/001 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s
12 2 10/002/002 Dyjeciński Jerzy U JANA Tychy m
13 3 10/002/003 Wawrzusiak Tadeusz U JANA Tychy s
14 4 10/002/004 Janko Paweł U JANA Tychy m
15 5 10/002/005 Kula Marian U JANA Tychy s
16 6 10/002/006 Lewicki Stanisław U JANA Tychy S
17 7 10/002/007 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy S
18 8 10/002/008 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m
19 1 10/003/001 Jucha Roman SKAT KLUB Kobiór s
20 2 10/003/002 Paździor Wojciech SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
21 3 10/003/007 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
22 4 10/003/013 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
23 5 10/003/015 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
24 6 10/003/014 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m
25 7 10/003/016 Pawleta Jerzy SKAT KLUB Kobiór s
26 1 10/004/001 Głowacki Roman PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
27 2 10/004/003 Lampa Stefan PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
28 3 10/004/005 Litewczuk Dariusz PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m
29 4 10/004/006 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
30 5 10/004/007 Mol Jerzy PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
31 6 10/004/008 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
32 7 10/004/010 Piekuś Artur PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m
33 8 10/004/012 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m
34 9 10/004/016 Śliwiński Władysław PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
35 10 10/004/018 Drab Mariusz PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m
36 11 10/004/019 Styrski Jerzy PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
37 12 10/004/020 Zięba Henryk PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
38 13 10/004/021 Woźniak Waldemar PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s
39 1 10/006/001 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m
40 2 10/006/002 Drozdek Florian BAZYL Tychy s
41 3 10/006/003 Kudzia Jerzy BAZYL Tychy m
42 4 10/006/005 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m
43 5 10/006/006 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy s
44 6 10/006/009 Hornik Krzysztof BAZYL Tychy m
45 1 10/007/001 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k
46 2 10/007/002 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m
47 3 10/007/004 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s
48 4 10/007/005 Rogula Krzysztof ZAGŁOBA Tychy m
49 5 10/007/006 Borko Grzegorz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m
50 6 10/007/007 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m
51 7 10/007/009  Piasecki Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy S
52 1 10/008/001 Kiełbasa Edward KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
53 2 10/008/004 Baran Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
54 3 10/008/005 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m
55 4 10/008/006 Czernik Rajmund KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
56 5 10/008/010 Morcinek Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
57 6 10/008/011 Koźlik Brunon KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
58 7 10/008/012 Kaleta Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
59 8 10/008/013 Duży Ryszard KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
60 9 10/008/017 Kiełbasa Marek KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m
61 10 10/008/018 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
62 11 10/008/019 Scierski Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
63 12 10/008/020 Budny Ryszard KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s
64 13 10/008/021 Tryjanowski Dawid KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m
65 1 10/011/002 Krawczyk Jan KS FILIP s
66 2 10/011/007 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m
67 3 10/011/009 Jęczmyk Gabriel KS FILIP m
68 4 10/011/010 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s
69 5 10/011/011 Urzędowski Adam KS FILIP m
70 6 10/011/012 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP S
71 7 10/012/013 Chmiel Władysław KS FILIP s