Polski Związek Skata
Katowice

II Turniej Grand Prix

II Turniej Grand Prix Okręgu - Puchar Przewodniczącego Rady Nadzorczej CHSM

  • Organizator Data:  KS CHSM Chorzów/17.03.2019
  • Kierownictwo: Maronski Jan
  • Sędzia: Goworek Zbigniew
  • Sekretariat: Bucka Ewa

Mce Nazwisko,  imię Klub S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria
 Z gry w p  Z gry w p  Z gry w p
1 Kania Anndrzej BOLINA 3108 27 3 1378 11 3 1730 16 0
2 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin 3049 29 0 1854 18 0 1195 11 0
3 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK 'KALETY 2876 26 3 1326 12 1 1550 14 2
4 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 2848 30 5 1321 15 3 1527 15 2
5 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów 2730 25 2 1631 16 2 1099 9 0
6 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2610 25 4 1745 14 1 865 11 3
7 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2581 27 1 1423 17 1 1158 10 0
8 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 2554 28 6 847 12 3 1707 16 3
9 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 2550 29 5 1457 14 1 1093 15 4
10 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 2536 27 3 1324 15 2 1212 12 1
11 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE 2535 27 3 1661 16 0 874 11 3
12 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2506 20 2 1479 13 2 1027 7 0
13 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 2503 19 1 963 9 1 1540 10 0
14 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 2487 17 0 1066 6 0 1421 11 0
15 Płaszczyk Kazimierz KWK WUJEK Katowice 2425 21 4 1236 11 2 1189 10 2
16 Kajdański Adnrzej KS CHSM Chorzów 2425 18 2 1277 9 0 1148 9 2
17 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła 2415 22 4 1288 12 1 1127 10 3
18 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2400 25 5 949 11 4 1451 14 1
19 Kokot Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów 2320 21 2 1296 12 1 1024 9 1
20 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 2319 22 3 1471 15 2 848 7 1
21 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 2316 21 6 1907 15 2 409 6 4
22 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec 2243 26 4 978 16 4 1265 10 0
23 Przybyła Damian SK BARBARA Chorzów 2220 19 2 901 8 1 1319 11 1
24 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 2211 29 6 1028 13 3 1183 16 3
25 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 2204 23 5 1018 13 3 1186 10 2
26 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin 2200 18 2 561 7 2 1639 11 0
27 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów 2183 23 4 1413 16 2 770 7 2
28 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2166 22 6 1528 14 1 638 8 5
29 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2159 21 5 795 9 2 1364 12 3
30 Czypionka Piort AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 2135 21 2 1586 12 0 549 9 2
31 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 2114 21 3 1039 8 0 1075 13 3
32 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 2109 24 4 1217 13 1 892 11 3
33 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2108 27 6 686 10 4 1422 17 2
34 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 2080 17 0 1176 9 0 904 8 0
35 Kwarciak Andrzej MDK Zawodzie 2075 22 6 1280 12 3 795 10 3
36 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 2051 20 3 1001 11 2 1050 9 1
37 Dziatzko Helmut SK Tarnowskie Góry 2045 20 3 1078 9 0 967 11 3
38 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła 2041 20 2 991 9 0 1050 11 2
39 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2018 22 6 1059 10 2 959 12 4
40 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 2009 21 3 838 10 2 1171 11 1
41 Lanuszny Jan 4 Korony 2006 19 3 766 8 2 1240 11 1
42 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1963 16 0 879 9 0 1084 7 0
43 Madzio Czesław KALETY 1959 14 2 920 6 1 1039 8 1
44 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 1898 18 4 811 8 2 1087 10 2
45 Rupik Paweł KALETY 1896 15 2 1154 8 0 742 7 2
46 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1876 13 2 845 6 2 1031 7 0
47 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów 1855 15 1 658 5 1 1197 10 0
48 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin 1853 19 2 850 9 1 1003 10 1
49 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1799 22 5 707 10 4 1092 12 1
50 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin 1740 17 3 682 10 3 1058 7 0
51 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1737 19 3 787 8 1 950 11 2
52 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów 1728 13 2 1049 9 2 679 4 0
53 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1714 17 4 750 9 2 964 8 2
54 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 1704 17 4 1411 11 0 293 6 4
55 Sznajder Eugeniusz N/Z 1701 15 2 698 6 1 1003 9 1
56 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 1685 14 1 724 5 0 961 9 1
57 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec 1678 18 3 1032 10 1 646 8 2
58 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA 1673 18 4 663 9 4 1010 9 0
59 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1606 16 2 1343 12 0 263 4 2
60 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1595 17 4 778 8 2 817 9 2
61 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1583 18 3 1097 10 0 486 8 3
62 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1564 18 4 525 9 3 1039 9 1
63 Kubasik Marek BOMBAJKA 1555 15 3 574 6 2 981 9 1
64 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1551 17 5 631 5 1 920 12 4
65 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny 1541 23 7 978 11 2 563 12 5
66 Czornik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1531 17 6 681 8 3 850 9 3
67 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 1499 24 6 76 5 5 1423 19 1
68 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów 1496 14 3 1152 10 1 344 4 2
69 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1489 13 2 723 8 2 766 5 0
70 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1487 13 3 558 6 3 929 7 0
71 Korus Andrzej FENIKS  1485 18 6 1149 10 2 336 8 4
72 Rupacz Jerzy #N/D! 1474 16 5 1120 12 1 354 4 4
73 Lier Marian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1472 14 4 1202 9 0 270 5 4
74 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów 1460 18 5 74 3 4 1386 15 1
75 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1448 17 3 1194 13 1 254 4 2
76 Tkocz Mieczysław SK BARBARA Chorzów 1375 20 7 157 8 6 1218 12 1
77 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 1338 19 7 793 11 3 545 8 4
78 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1325 14 3 565 6 1 760 8 2
79 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1306 23 9 753 13 5 553 10 4
80 Richert Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów 1293 18 6 717 8 2 576 10 4
81 Bryła Krzysztof KALETY 1273 15 3 669 7 2 604 8 1
82 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1263 20 9 850 12 4 413 8 5
83 Kałuża Kordian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1230 16 4 190 6 3 1040 10 1
84 Cieślik Krzysztof ZAWODZIE 1227 17 5 507 9 3 720 8 2
85 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1222 13 3 401 3 1 821 10 2
86 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1209 16 6 555 8 2 654 8 4
87 Lorenc Leon CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1162 10 3 636 5 1 526 5 2
88 Szweda Michał BOMBAjKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 1088 22 12 523 12 7 565 10 5
89 Wszeborowski Dariusz KS CHSM Chorzów 1063 18 8 157 6 5 906 12 3
90 Zawada Jerzy Kalety 1007 13 6 293 7 5 714 6 1
91 Hericht Jacek SOKÓŁ Imielin 1006 12 5 256 3 3 750 9 2
92 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 994 17 8 444 6 3 550 11 5
93 Berek Jan ZAWODZIE 987 10 3 356 4 2 631 6 1
94 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 969 16 8 589 8 3 380 8 5
95 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 575 10 6 -33 3 4 608 7 2
96 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 241 15 10 26 6 4 215 9 6