Polski Związek Skata
Katowice

110 Lat CHSM

110 Lat Chorzowskiej Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej

  • Miejsce/data:KS CHSM Chorzów/25-03-2018
  • Kierownik turnieju:Maroński Jan, Goworek Zbigniew
  • Sekretariat:Głowski Marek
  • Sędzia:Czypionka Piotr

Mce nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr. S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria
 Z gry w p  Z gry w p  Z gry w p
1 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     2949 26 4 1247 11 2 1702 15 2
2 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     2914 22 0 1338 10   1576 12  
3 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   2833 21 1 1366 11 1 1467 10  
4 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny     2781 19 0 1065 7   1716 12  
5 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom     2657 26 3 1372 12 2 1285 14 1
6 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     2599 25 4 1111 13 3 1488 12 1
7 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2590 22 2 1589 12   1001 10 2
8 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   2552 25 2 1459 15 1 1093 10 1
9 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   2545 30 ## 1415 14 3 1130 16 7
10 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2515 28 2 1151 14 1 1364 14 1
11 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin     2483 21 0 1012 8   1471 13  
12 Kurzeja Jerzy Niezrzeszony     2477 23 4 1429 13 1 1048 10 3
13 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl.     2450 18 3 473 4 3 1977 14  
14 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2441 25 4 1391 14 2 1050 11 2
15 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     2437 21 3 1332 10 1 1105 11 2
16 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     2429 27 3 1306 14 1 1123 13 2
17 Piela Henryk CHSM Chorzów     2419 34 9 1366 17 3 1053 17 6
18 Zajdel Andrzej CHSM Chorzów     2406 23 1 1388 13   1018 10 1
19 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl.     2406 19 0 1344 10   1062 9  
20 Kajdański Andrzej Niezrzeszony     2368 23 4 1283 13 1 1085 10 3
21 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     2366 20 2 1214 10   1152 10 2
22 Szpecht Marian CHSM Chorzów     2364 25 4 1233 12 1 1131 13 3
23 Mieszczak Zygmunt GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2361 19 4 1038 11 4 1323 8  
24 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice     2342 25 4 1317 12 1 1025 13 3
25 Grzyb Piotr CHSM Chorzów     2274 21 3 1175 10   1099 11 3
26 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl.     2263 20 4 1447 11   816 9 4
27 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     2255 24 4 926 12 3 1329 12 1
28 Duka Józef CHSM Chorzów     2250 17 2 1125 9 1 1125 8 1
29 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   2249 22 3 1278 11 1 971 11 2
30 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2237 22 4 556 6 2 1681 16 2
31 Lissy Andrzej BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   2234 19 1 1414 13   820 6 1
32 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła     2229 28 6 649 9 4 1580 19 2
33 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   2229 25 4 1209 15 2 1020 10 2
34 Kiwer Przemysław CHSM Chorzów     2213 22 3 1322 13 2 891 9 1
35 Serwatka Jan CHSM Chorzów     2209 21 2 928 10 1 1281 11 1
36 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze     2208 21 2 963 10 2 1245 11  
37 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     2153 19 0 1335 11 1 818 8 1
38 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl.     2150 19 2 1043 10 1 1107 9 1
39 Franz Marian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 2103 18 4 615 9 3 1488 9 1
40 Golec Jan MDK Zawodzie     2089 18 2 1265 10   824 8 2
41 Przybyła Damian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   2068 25 5 1330 15 2 738 10 3
42 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice     2049 20 4 897 9 2 1152 11 2
43 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     2038 22 4 761 9 2 1277 13 2
44 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów     2034 19 3 754 8 2 1280 11 1
45 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin     2034 18 3 1463 12 1 571 6 2
46 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle     2028 20 3 1354 13 2 674 7 1
47 Korus Andrzej FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     2014 15 1 1052 7   962 8 1
48 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   2001 25 7 886 12 3 1115 13 4
49 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   1972 21 7 824 10 5 1148 11 2
50 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1970 16 3 614 6 2 1356 10 1
51 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   1964 20 2 969 8   995 12 2
52 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle     1945 20 2 812 8 1 1133 12 1
53 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 1943 17 2 784 5   1159 12 2
54 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła     1933 18 1 627 5   1306 13 1
55 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl.     1901 22 3 918 11 1 983 11 2
56 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   1895 25 5 826 11 2 1069 14 3
57 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     1881 19 4 981 10 2 900 9 2
58 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl.     1879 20 6 1480 14 2 399 6 4
59 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1859 17 4 944 8 1 915 9 3
60 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1854 14 1 799 7   1055 7 1
61 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   1841 17 3 875 6 1 966 11 2
62 Wątroba Zbigniew CHSM Chorzów     1840 24 8 1135 12 3 705 12 5
63 Stryczek Józef SK BARBARA Chorzów     1823 17 2 984 8 1 839 9 1
64 Osadnik Jan FENIKS CHORZÓW     1788 18 3 1026 10 1 762 8 2
65 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   1779 14 2 553 6 2 1226 8  
66 Mucha Leszek FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     1776 18 4 969 11 2 807 7 2
67 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom     1772 20 4 796 8 1 976 12 3
68 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin     1756 17 6 1118 11 3 638 6 3
69 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1755 20 6 1155 10 2 600 10 4
70 Kantorski Julian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1754 15 2 1304 10   450 5 2
71 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1753 15 1 817 6   936 9 1
72 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła     1749 19 5 1002 11 2 747 8 3
73 Goworek Zbigniew CHSM Chorzów     1731 24 8 699 10 3 1032 14 5
74 Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1722 22 6 1152 12 2 570 10 4
75 Tkocz Mieczysław CHSM Chorzów     1711 20 5 722 8 3 989 12 2
76 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom     1678 22 7 774 11 4 904 11 3
77 Dąbrowski Andrzej CHSM Chorzów     1673   5 1073 11 1 600 8 4
78 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1647 16 4 919 9 2 728 7 2
79 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   1638 19 6 859 10 3 779 9 3
80 Wróbel Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 1637 20 6 546 5 3 1091 15 3
81 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl.     1634 19 4 773 11 4 861 8  
82 Matusik Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów     1632 23 6 975 11 1 657 12 5
83 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   1616 16 4 1004 9 2 612 7 2
84 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1576 21 7 699 10 3 877 11 4
85 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła     1571 15 3 874 10 2 697 5 1
86 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin     1525 15 2 904 9 1 621 6 1
87 Brinner Henryk N/Z     1520 17 7 802 10 3 718 7 4
88 Liedke Marian Niezrzeszony     1512 14 3 806 8 1 706 6 2
89 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     1502 16 2 720 9 1 782 7 1
90 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1494 21 6 984 12 2 510 9 4
91 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   1494 17 5 1009 10 1 485 7 4
92 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl.     1488 15 3 1052 10 1 436 5 2
93 Pająk Paweł CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1482 12 4 1282 12 2 200   2
94 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   1426 13 4 1166 9 1 260 4 3
95 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl.     1422 14 5 451 6 4 971 8 1
96 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     1407 21 7 945 11 2 462 10 5
97 Mucha Andrzej MOK GUIDO Zabrze     1394 16 6 1072 8   322 8 6
98 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl.     1391 16 5 795 7 1 596 9 4
99 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów     1375 21 8 401 7 4 974 14 4
100 Maciak Piotr MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice     1374 20 5 763 11 2 611 9 3
101 Goncarzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle     1342 20 5 952 9 1 390 11 4
102 Pająk Romuald CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1329 13 2 983 9   346 4 2
103 Szymura Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle     1296 19 6 436 7 3 860 12 3
104 Brzeziński Władysław FENIKS CHORZÓW     1287 12 3 884 10 2 403 2 1
105  Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1240 12 3 605 6 3 635 6  
106 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom     1217 19 9 727 9 4 490 10 5
107 Olszak Piotr CHSM Chorzów     1175 17 8 815 12 5 360 5 3
108 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.     1146 13 5 196 6 5 950 7  
109 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     1140 16 7 60 6 6 1080 10 1
110 Wojciechowski Bolesław FENIKS CHORZÓW     1120 12 3 615 7 2 505 5 1
111 Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   1110 12 3 768 6   342 6 3
112 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry     882 18 ## 676 10 3 206 8 7
113 Wzgarda Wiesław CHSM Chorzów     881 12 4 606 10 4 275 2  
114 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice     862 9 3 198 4 3 664 5  
115 Widawski Adam SK BARBARA Chorzów     831 8 2 491 5 1 340 3 1
116 Knas Marian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   829 14 7 716 7 2 113 7 5
117 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   825 13 6 292 5 3 533 8 3
118 Łazikiewicz Krzysztof CHSM Chorzów     792 14 7 951 10 1 -159 4 6
119 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice     694 15 9 162 8 6 532 7 3
120 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl.     675 11 6 516 8 4 159 3 2
121 Olejnik Zygmunt BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów   588 22 ## 376 11 5 212 11 8
122 Skutnik Krzysztof N/Z     495 8 5 83 4 3 412 4 2