Polski Związek Skata
Katowice

III Turniej Grand Prix

III GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU - PUCHAR IM. LEOPOLDA ŚWIĘTKA

  • Miejsce/data:OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl./05-05-2018
  • Kierownik turnieju:Markiewicz Leszek
  • Sekretariat:Markiewicz Tomasz
  • Sędzia:Czypionka Piotr

M-ce Nazwisko Imię Klub - Sekcja Kat. GP Razem W P seria I W P seria II W P
1 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 104 3020 24 3 1526 13 3 1494 11 0
2 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 103 2902 29 3 1957 19 0 945 10 3
3 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 102 2899 26 0 1706 15 0 1193 11 0
4 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 101 2837 18 4 1611 4 2 1226 14 2
5 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów s 100 2800 29 4 1528 16 2 1272 13 2
6 Wydera Sylwester OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 99 2776 24 0 1284 11 0 1492 13 0
7 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 98 2740 28 2 1182 14 2 1558 14 0
8 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 97 2698 24 2 1588 14 1 1110 10 1
9 Bajerski Grzegorz Niezrzeszony m 96 2661 33 6 1342 15 2 1319 18 4
10 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 95 2599 21 2 1150 9 2 1449 12 0
11 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 94 2570 23 1 1131 11 1 1439 12 0
12 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 93 2553 25 3 844 8 1 1709 17 2
13 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 92 2543 24 2 1268 13 2 1275 11 0
14 Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 91 2525 23 0 1186 11 0 1339 12 0
15 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 90 2511 22 1 1250 12 1 1261 10 0
16 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 89 2469 21 1 1015 8 1 1454 13 0
17 Krzyszczyk Witold DDK Brzeziny Śl. s 88 2466 23 3 944 9 2 1522 14 1
18 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 87 2442 23 6 803 10 4 1639 13 2
19 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 86 2421 25 3 1364 14 0 1057 11 3
20 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 85 2386 21 5 991 10 3 1395 11 2
21 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 84 2378 22 3 1030 9 1 1348 13 2
22 Gajdzik Jerzy Niezrzeszony m 83 2352 22 2 968 9 1 1384 13 1
23 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 82 2345 20 1 839 8 0 1506 12 1
24 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 81 2336 17 1 804 6 1 1532 11 0
25 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 80 2321 25 4 921 11 3 1400 14 1
26 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 79 2307 17 0 1076 8 0 1231 9 0
27 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 78 2303 23 3 1302 11 0 1001 12 3
28 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 77 2268 21 3 1218 11 1 1050 10 2
29 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 76 2195 20 2 791 8 2 1404 12 0
30 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 75 2105 27 6 1129 14 3 976 13 3
31 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 74 2101 21 2 894 9 1 1207 12 1
32 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 73 2058 21 3 1118 11 2 940 10 1
33 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 72 2037 23 3 478 8 2 1559 15 1
34 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 71 2011 17 0 981 9 0 1030 8 0
35 Machowski Andrzej JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 70 2009 22 3 645 9 2 1364 13 1
36 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 69 2001 19 2 1389 13 0 612 6 2
37 Zawada Jerzy Niezrzeszony m 68 1987 24 5 1493 16 1 494 8 4
38 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 67 1979 19 3 924 9 1 1055 10 2
39 Szmajnta Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 66 1973 18 4 1116 10 2 857 8 2
40 Strzoda Franciszek Niezrzeszony m 65 1970 18 3 1516 12 0 454 6 3
41 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 64 1967 23 6 999 13 3 968 10 3
42 Froncek Wilbert Niezrzeszony m 63 1953 15 2 668 5 1 1285 10 1
43 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 62 1932 18 2 913 9 1 1019 9 1
44 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 61 1925 20 5 617 8 4 1308 12 1
45 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 60 1924 24 4 1154 13 2 770 11 2
46 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 59 1879 19 3 715 8 1 1164 11 2
47 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 58 1873 24 8 1057 11 3 816 13 5
48 Małeska Czesław Niezrzeszony m 57 1864 19 2 686 8 1 1178 11 1
49 Zieliński Klaudiusz DDK Brzeziny Śl. s 56 1862 18 3 1043 10 1 819 8 2
50 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m 55 1851 18 4 1247 11 2 604 7 2
51 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 54 1824 17 3 936 10 2 888 7 1
52 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 53 1813 19 4 660 9 2 1153 10 2
53 Płaszczyk Kazimierz MDK Zawodzie s 52 1770 21 6 663 9 4 1107 12 2
54 Richert Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 51 1749 18 3 1193 11 1 556 7 2
55 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 50 1715 17 3 797 8 1 918 9 2
56 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 49 1666 21 6 1005 12 3 661 9 3
57 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 48 1666 17 5 786 9 4 880 8 1
58 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 47 1643 21 5 1101 14 2 542 7 3
59 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 46 1632 20 6 605 9 4 1027 11 2
60 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 45 1617 14 3 731 5 1 886 9 2
61 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 44 1615 16 3 734 6 1 881 10 2
62 Profus Paweł Niezrzeszony s 43 1608 17 2 1095 10 0 513 7 2
63 Lanuszny Jan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s 42 1590 17 3 826 10 2 764 7 1
64 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 41 1587 16 6 1405 11 1 182 5 5
65 Flak Zdzisław Niezrzeszony m 40 1584 10 2 768 7 2 816 3 0
66 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 39 1564 14 2 928 8 1 636 6 1
67 Górka Zygmunt OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 38 1541 13 3 880 9 3 661 4 0
68 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 37 1532 17 5 607 7 3 925 10 2
69 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 36 1527 18 7 845 11 3 682 7 4
70 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 35 1493 17 4 498 7 2 995 10 2
71 Pawlok Bernard Niezrzeszony m 34 1481 14 4 987 9 2 494 5 2
72 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 33 1473 18 5 634 9 3 839 9 2
73 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 32 1472 15 3 617 7 2 855 8 1
74 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 31 1468 19 6 511 8 4 957 11 2
75 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 30 1447 15 6 821 9 3 626 6 3
76 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 29 1445 15 5 483 5 2 962 10 3
77 Grochla Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 28 1420 18 4 1181 11 0 239 7 4
78 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 27 1415 20 5 713 11 3 702 9 2
79 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 26 1397 12 1 846 7 0 551 5 1
80 Pudlik Grzegorz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 25 1378 16 2 102 3 2 1276 13 0
81 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 24 1368 17 7 617 8 4 751 9 3
82 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 23 1328 14 2 730 9 1 598 5 1
83 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 22 1325 20 12 191 7 6 1134 13 6
84 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 21 1317 17 6 176 5 4 1141 12 2
85 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 20 1316 19 5 877 9 1 439 10 4
86 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 19 1303 17 4 424 7 3 879 10 1
87 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 18 1273 16 5 365 7 3 908 9 2
88 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 17 1236 14 4 958 8 1 278 6 3
89 Sznajder Eugeniusz Niezrzeszony s 16 1204 15 4 658 8 2 546 7 2
90 Krzywoń Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 15 1173 13 3 202 5 3 971 8 0
91 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 14 1127 15 7 810 7 2 317 8 5
92 Ordowski Zbigniew OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 13 1119 11 6 406 5 2 713 6 4
93 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 12 1106 21 10 924 13 3 182 8 7
94 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 11 1077 18 8 1055 9 1 22 9 7
95 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 10 1016 21 11 1170 14 2 -154 7 9
96 Cyroń Roman Niezrzeszony m 9 960 17 8 674 10 4 286 7 4
97 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 8 960 14 7 803 10 4 157 4 3
98 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 7 946 16 7 699 9 3 247 7 4
99 Głowa Mirosław MDK Zawodzie m 6 928 14 7 417 6 2 511 8 5
100 Ertel Joanna Niezrzeszony k 5 871 11 5 456 5 2 415 6 3
101 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 4 863 12 9 547 8 4 316 4 5
102 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 3 819 11 5 407 4 1 412 7 4
103 Skutnik Krzysztof Niezrzeszony m 2 712 17 9 546 12 6 166 5 3
104 Lubosik Jan Niezrzeszony m 1 518 6 2 518 6 2      
105 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 70 0 0 0