Polski Związek Skata
Katowice

V Turniej Grand Prix

V GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU - PUCHAR BURMISTRZ MIASTA KALETY

  • Miejsce/data:MDK Kalety/02-06-2018
  • Kierownik turnieju:Mazur Rajmund
  • Sekretariat:Głowski Marek
  • Sędzia:Brzoska Henryk

M-ce Nazwisko Imię Klub - Sekcja Kat. GP Razem W P seria I W P seria II W P
1 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 105 3026 27 2 1237 12 1 1789 15 1
2 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 104 2890 30 3 1504 17 2 1386 13 1
3 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 103 2852 30 2 1292 16 1 1560 14 1
4 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 102 2824 28 2 1451 15 1 1373 13 1
5 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 101 2802 24 2 1571 15 1 1231 9 1
6 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 100 2781 26 2 1523 14 1 1258 12 1
7 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 99 2778 24 1 1508 14   1270 10 1
8 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 98 2705 25 3 1726 15 2 979 10 1
9 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 97 2702 29 3 980 12 2 1722 17 1
10 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 96 2677 27 2 1510 15 0 1167 12 2
11 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 95 2627 24 3 1230 13 2 1397 11 1
12 Lubas Robert SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 94 2625 26 3 1144 11 1 1481 15 2
13 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 93 2581 24 3 1233 13 2 1348 11 1
14 Koziorowski Piotr LKS Mechanik Kochcice m 92 2558 20 2 1168 10 1 1390 10 1
15 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 91 2552 26 3 1681 17 1 871 9 2
16 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 90 2531 21 4 1167 11 2 1364 10 2
17 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 89 2486 26 3 1219 14 2 1267 12 1
18 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 88 2461 20 2 958 7 1 1503 13 1
19 Płaszczyk Kazimierz MDK Zawodzie s 87 2446 18 1 1146 8 0 1300 10 1
20 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 86 2428 23 4 1086 11 1 1342 12 3
21 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 85 2422 19 3 1383 10   1039 9 3
22 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 84 2417 30 7 1351 14 3 1066 16 4
23 Wąs Hubert Niezrzeszony m 83 2403 19 2 1243 9 0 1160 10 2
24 Szimber Andrzej SKAT Lubliniec s 82 2390 25 3 1112 12 1 1278 13 2
25 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 81 2385 21 3 937 9 1 1448 12 2
26 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 80 2351 22 3 1434 13 1 917 9 2
27 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 79 2310 25 4 1622 15 2 688 10 2
28 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna m 78 2305 24 4 1485 15 2 820 9 2
29 Kokot Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 77 2270 22 3 1082 9   1188 13 3
30 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 76 2261 25 6 1068 13 3 1193 12 3
31 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 75 2189 23 3 722 10 2 1467 13 1
32 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 74 2156 20 3 917 10 2 1239 10 1
33 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 73 2153 20 2 1044 9 0 1109 11 2
34 Chlebicki Eduard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 72 2149 21 4 1333 13 2 816 8 2
35 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m 71 2120 17 2 1097 9 1 1023 8 1
36 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 70 2111 20 5 998 8 3 1113 12 2
37 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 69 2105 20 3 737 6 2 1368 14 1
38 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 68 2026 19 3 767 8 2 1259 11 1
39 Mol Gerard Niezrzeszony m 67 2019 20 4 1339 12 2 680 8 2
40 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 66 2019 22 4 956 12 3 1063 10 1
41 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 65 1983 24 5 1146 12 1 837 12 4
42 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 64 1972 19 3 535 5 1 1437 14 2
43 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 63 1970 18 3 1060 9 1 910 9 2
44 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 62 1970 22 4 1538 14 1 432 8 3
45 Zok Bogusław MDK Kalety m 61 1956 21 2 840 9 1 1116 12 1
46 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 60 1948 23 7 1183 14 3 765 9 4
47 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 59 1939 15 1 892 6   1047 9 1
48 Strzoda Franciszek Niezrzeszony s 58 1905 20 3 1376 12 1 529 8 2
49 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 57 1894 15 0 1216 10 0 678 5 0
50 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 56 1868 19 3 1103 11 2 765 8 1
51 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 55 1858 17 2 1146 11 1 712 6 1
52 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 54 1856 23 8 1138 11 3 718 12 5
53 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 53 1844 19 3 840 10 2 1004 9 1
54 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 52 1827 14 1 1066 9 0 761 5 1
55 Kędzia Stanisław LKS Mechanik Kochcice m 51 1820 16 3 862 8 2 958 8 1
56 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 50 1797 21 3 816 10 2 981 11 1
57 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 49 1776 14 2 1030 9 1 746 5 1
58 Osadnik Karol LKS Mechanik Kochcice s 48 1763 17 2 952 9 1 811 8 1
59 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 47 1753 18 4 975 8 2 778 10 2
60 Grochla Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 46 1733 18 5 549 7 3 1184 11 2
61 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 45 1729 22 5 1334 14 1 395 8 4
62 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 44 1717 19 5 713 10 3 1004 9 2
63 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 43 1678 16 1 1036 10 0 642 6 1
64 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 42 1669 17 2 685 8 1 984 9 1
65 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów s 41 1664 20 6 949 10 2 715 10 4
66 Kuźniak Przemysław LKS Mechanik Kochcice m 40 1653 19 6 727 9 3 926 10 3
67 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 39 1652 15 3 1104 7 0 548 8 3
68 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 38 1626 17 4 643 8 3 983 9 1
69 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 37 1566 17 3 894 10 1 672 7 2
70 Niglus Edward MDK Kalety m 36 1556 16 3 879 6 0 677 10 3
71 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 35 1537 20 7 438 6 2 1099 14 5
72 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 34 1517 19 7 884 8 2 633 11 5
73 Sznajder Eugeniusz Niezrzeszony s 33 1509 16 3 794 10 2 715 6 1
74 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 32 1501 15 3 350 3 1 1151 12 2
75 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 31 1468 17 6 1015 11 3 453 6 3
76 Lanuszny Jan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s 30 1450 17 5 711 7 1 739 10 4
77 Harupa marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 29 1445 14 4 493 7 3 952 7 1
78 Richert Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 28 1433 14 4 540 6 2 893 8 2
79 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 27 1432 17 5 129 6 3 1303 11 2
80 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 26 1406 21 8 595 10 4 811 11 4
81 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 25 1383 19 6 777 10 2 606 9 4
82 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 24 1378 13 2 541 5 1 837 8 1
83 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 23 1343 18 6 500 8 2 843 10 4
84 Skubała Roman SKAT Lubliniec m 22 1335 15 4 620 7 3 715 8 1
85 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 21 1326 13 4 786 7 1 540 6 3
86 Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 20 1316 16 4 988 11 2 328 5 2
87 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 19 1310 15 5 630 10 4 680 5 1
88 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 18 1300 17 6 352 8 5 948 9 1
89 Machoń Jarosław LKS Mechanik Kochcice m 17 1284 9 0 837 6   447 3 0
90 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 16 1266 19 6 840 12 3 426 7 3
91 Franke Krzysztof Niezrzeszony m 15 1255 18 6 1046 10 1 209 8 5
92 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 14 1244 13 3 424 6 2 820 7 1
93 Koziorowski Marian LKS Mechanik Kochcice m 13 1221 17 6 383 7 3 838 10 3
94 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 12 1214 17 6 611 9 4 603 8 2
95 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 11 1151 17 8 579 8 3 572 9 5
96 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 10 1144 18 9 972 11 3 172 7 6
97 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 9 1103 14 6 174 5 4 929 9 2
98 Bortel Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 8 1086 7 4 202 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 3 884 7 1
99 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 7 1053 18 6 919 13 3 134 5 3
100 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 6 1032 17 6 794 13 4 238 4 2
101 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 5 869 20 10 -98 10 7 967 10 3
102 Mazio Czesław Niezrzeszony m 4 829 9 4 127 2 2 702 7 2
103 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 3 686 11 6 366 5 2 320 6 4
104 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 2 587 9 5 50 2 2 537 7 3
105 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety s 1 347 9 7 -127 2 4 474 7 3
106 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 70 0 0 0            
107 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety m 70 0 0 0