Polski Związek Skata
Katowice

VII Turniej Grand Prix

VII GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU - PUCHAR IM. JERZEGO WIESZOLKA

  • Miejsce/data:AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice/01-08-2018
  • Kierownik turnieju:Morgała Henryk
  • Sekretariat:Bucka Ewa
  • Sędzia:Czypionka Piotr

M-ce Nazwisko Imię Klub - Sekcja Kat. GP Razem W P seria I W P seria II W P
1 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 86 2862 26 1 1141 11 1 1721 15 0
2 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 85 2605 25 1 961 8 0 1644 17 1
3 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 84 2604 26 1 1565 14 0 1039 12 1
4 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 83 2561 25 2 1187 12 1 1374 13 1
5 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 82 2501 26 4 960 11 2 1541 15 2
6 Gondzik Sylwester AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 81 2494 24 0 1446 13 0 1048 11 0
7 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 80 2485 27 6 1390 14 4 1095 13 2
8 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 79 2473 22 1 1042 9 1 1431 13 0
9 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 78 2374 23 2 933 11 2 1441 12 0
10 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 77 2357 22 3 1179 12 2 1178 10 1
11 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 76 2355 21 2 1094 9 1 1261 12 1
12 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 75 2350 24 3 1036 11 1 1314 13 2
13 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s-k 74 2347 26 5 846 13 3 1501 13 2
14 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 73 2303 21 2 1066 10 2 1237 11 0
15 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 72 2283 22 3 793 10 3 1490 12 0
16 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 71 2266 20 3 1270 11 1 996 9 2
17 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 70 2236 19 1 1241 12 1 995 7 0
18 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 69 2228 27 5 1089 12 1 1139 15 4
19 Richert Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 68 2221 20 2 958 8 1 1263 12 1
20 Płaszczyk Kazimierz MDK Zawodzie s 67 2210 23 3 1513 13 0 697 10 3
21 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 66 2191 24 5 794 12 4 1397 12 1
22 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 65 2176 21 2 1308 13 1 868 8 1
23 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 64 2161 23 18 603 9 4 1558 14 14
24 Solik Witold CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 63 2155 21 3 1040 10 2 1115 11 1
25 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 62 2151 19 3 1084 9 1 1067 10 2
26 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 61 2143 25 4 990 10 1 1153 15 3
27 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 60 2140 25 7 1312 15 3 828 10 4
28 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 59 2077 20 3 942 10 1 1135 10 2
29 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 58 2063 16 1 1004 7 0 1059 9 1
30 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 57 2037 19 2 1168 11 1 869 8 1
31 Błaszczyk Józef AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 56 2036 20 1 992 11 0 1044 9 1
32 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 55 2031 18 3 919 8 0 1112 10 3
33 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 54 2030 20 3 1165 10 1 865 10 2
34 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 53 2017 23 7 1254 11 1 763 12 6
35 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 52 2016 17 2 1177 11 2 839 6 0
36 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 51 2010 23 5 1465 16 3 545 7 2
37 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 50 2004 27 8 1095 14 3 909 13 5
38 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 49 1987 22 5 469 8 4 1518 14 1
39 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s 48 1978 20 5 949 12 4 1029 8 1
40 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 47 1959 28 6 1575 17 1 384 11 5
41 Sowa Walenty AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 46 1956 15 2 950 7 1 1006 8 1
42 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 45 1953 19 3 1093 11 2 860 8 1
43 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 44 1911 24 7 1110 12 2 801 12 5
44 Polak Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 43 1883 18 3 850 9 2 1033 9 1
45 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 42 1873 16 1 750 5 0 1123 11 1
46 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 41 1867 17 4 791 8 2 1076 9 2
47 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 40 1850 19 4 818 8 1 1032 11 3
48 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 39 1839 16 2 769 9 1 1070 7 1
49 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 38 1835 18 3 1029 11 2 806 7 1
50 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 37 1820 21 4 773 8 2 1047 13 2
51 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 36 1817 19 4 1017 11 3 800 8 1
52 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 35 1808 18 3 934 10 2 874 8 1
53 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 34 1802 22 4 1102 12 1 700 10 3
54 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 33 1782 19 5 640 8 4 1142 11 1
55 Grochla Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 32 1734 17 4 566 8 4 1168 9 0
56 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 31 1686 19 3 681 10 3 1005 9 0
57 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 30 1665 18 3 1137 9 0 528 9 3
58 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 29 1654 16 3 1141 8 1 513 8 2
59 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 28 1586 21 5 619 10 3 967 11 2
60 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 27 1551 17 4 563 7 2 988 10 2
61 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 26 1538 15 1 922 11 1 616 4 0
62 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 25 1525 19 6 649 8 3 876 11 3
63 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 24 1518 19 10 451 8 5 1067 11 5
64 Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 23 1514 16 3 1416 12 0 98 4 3
65 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 22 1505 17 4 1404 13 0 101 4 4
66 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 21 1503 13 2 863 5 0 640 8 2
67 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 20 1471 12 2 615 4 1 856 8 1
68 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 19 1435 15 4 244 5 3 1191 10 1
69 Dąbrowski Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 18 1428 17 5 1210 11 1 218 6 4
70 Kochanek Ryszard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 17 1378 18 5 157 6 5 1221 12 0
71 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 16 1377 14 2 933 9 1 444 5 1
72 Oślizło Zygmunt GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice s 15 1372 14 4 916 7 0 456 7 4
73 Głowa Mirosław MDK Zawodzie m 14 1336 18 7 455 8 4 881 10 3
74 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m 13 1324 13 5 570 5 2 754 8 3
75 Lanuszny Jan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s 12 1314 12 3 886 6 1 428 6 2
76 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 11 1287 13 2 969 8 0 318 5 2
77 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 10 1237 19 6 509 10 4 728 9 2
78 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 9 1195 22 4 120 11 3 1075 11 1
79 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 8 1185 18 8 359 9 6 826 9 2
80 Skutnik Krzysztof Niezrzeszony m 7 1044 10 2 553 6 1 491 4 1
81 Bortel Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 6 973 15 5 191 7 3 782 8 2
82 Golec Jan MDK Zawodzie m 5 952 16 8 321 7 4 631 9 4
83 Szczygieł Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 4 854 10 5 735 7 2 119 3 3
84 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 3 755 11 6 357 5 3 398 6 3
85 Macioł Andrzej 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s 2 616 12 8 716 10 3 -100 2 5
86 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów s 1 553 18 10 645 11 4 -92 7 6
87 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 70 0 0 0            
88 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 70 0 0 0