Polski Związek Skata
Katowice

VIII Turniej Grand Prix

VIII GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU

  • Miejsce/data:SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry/08-09-2018
  • Kierownik turnieju:Warecki Bernard
  • Sekretariat:Dziedzic Klemens
  • Sędzia:Czypionka Piotr
M-ce Nazwisko Imię Klub - Sekcja Kat. GP Razem W P seria I W P seria II W P
1 Lubas Robert SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 89 3243 27 0 2076 18 0 1167 9 0
2 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 88 2897 27 4 2015 19 2 882 8 2
3 Richert Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 87 2757 22 1 1712 14 0 1045 8 1
4 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 86 2731 26 2 1656 15 0 1075 11 2
5 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 85 2708 29 4 1170 16 2 1538 13 2
6 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 84 2673 24 2 1707 13 0 966 11 2
7 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 83 2636 28 4 1051 12 2 1585 16 2
8 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów s 82 2596 21 4 1390 12 2 1206 9 2
9 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 81 2582 19 0 1347 10 0 1235 9 0
10 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 80 2562 24 2 995 10 1 1567 14 1
11 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 79 2521 21 0 1296 11 0 1225 10 0
12 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 78 2511 29 7 1213 14 3 1298 15 4
13 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 77 2455 25 4 1098 11 2 1357 14 2
14 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 76 2429 25 4 1207 11 1 1222 14 3
15 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 75 2412 27 4 1526 14 1 886 13 3
16 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 74 2382 25 3 848 11 3 1534 14 0
17 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 73 2366 24 6 791 8 2 1575 16 4
18 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 72 2355 20 0 1013 9 0 1342 11 0
19 Szudy Henryk Niezrzeszony m 71 2333 20 1 1306 12 0 1027 8 1
20 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 70 2322 22 2 1181 11 2 1141 11 0
21 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 69 2300 23 5 1532 15 2 768 8 3
22 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 68 2230 21 2 944 9 1 1286 12 1
23 Gietka Joachim Niezrzeszony m 67 2215 22 2 1087 10 1 1128 12 1
24 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 66 2213 22 5 1421 14 1 792 8 4
25 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 65 2153 19 1 782 7 0 1371 12 1
26 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 64 2138 22 4 976 10 2 1162 12 2
27 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 63 2128 20 2 896 8 1 1232 12 1
28 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 62 2127 20 3 1215 11 1 912 9 2
29 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 61 2109 18 1 1194 10 0 915 8 1
30 Grochla Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 60 2108 21 2 1123 9 0 985 12 2
31 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 59 2107 21 3 1474 14 1 633 7 2
32 Płaszczyk Kazimierz MDK Zawodzie s 58 2090 22 5 1387 12 1 703 10 4
33 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 57 2089 19 2 1283 10 0 806 9 2
34 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 56 2087 17 1 1238 11 0 849 6 1
35 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 55 2020 24 4 1325 11 0 695 13 4
36 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 54 1993 13 1 842 5 0 1151 8 1
37 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 53 1978 14 1 685 7 1 1293 7 0
38 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 52 1963 18 1 984 9 0 979 9 1
39 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 51 1943 17 3 1016 8 2 927 9 1
40 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 50 1925 22 6 977 10 2 948 12 4
41 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 49 1897 19 1 641 9 1 1256 10 0
42 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 48 1895 24 9 584 10 5 1311 14 4
43 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 47 1869 18 2 857 7 1 1012 11 1
44 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 46 1836 20 4 950 13 4 886 7 0
45 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 45 1818 18 3 534 5 1 1284 13 2
46 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 44 1795 16 1 1007 9 0 788 7 1
47 Lorenz Leonard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 43 1793 15 1 937 8 0 856 7 1
48 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 42 1790 20 4 667 8 3 1123 12 1
49 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 41 1772 27 6 1272 16 2 500 11 4
50 Urbański Władysław Niezrzeszony m 40 1760 17 4 1368 11 0 392 6 4
51 Czmok Wiktor CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 39 1719 18 3 823 10 2 896 8 1
52 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 38 1718 20 6 939 11 3 779 9 3
53 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 37 1703 15 2 600 7 2 1103 8 0
54 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 36 1673 17 2 1020 9 1 653 8 1
55 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 35 1659 16 3 1007 9 1 652 7 2
56 Rzemyk Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 34 1656 18 4 679 10 3 977 8 1
57 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 33 1654 20 6 822 8 2 832 12 4
58 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 32 1648 17 4 409 5 3 1239 12 1
59 Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 31 1633 18 5 1170 11 1 463 7 4
60 Skura Stanisław Niezrzeszony m 30 1619 16 5 992 9 2 627 7 3
61 Zębik Franciszek Niezrzeszony m 29 1583 16 3 664 5 1 919 11 2
62 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 28 1581 14 1 839 7 0 742 7 1
63 Górka Zygmunt OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 27 1555 13 1 732 7 1 823 6 0
64 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 26 1553 19 8 1089 9 1 464 10 7
65 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 25 1547 19 6 876 11 2 671 8 4
66 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 24 1543 20 6 793 11 3 750 9 3
67 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 23 1525 21 6 447 10 6 1078 11 0
68 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 22 1511 27 10 420 11 6 1091 16 4
69 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 21 1472 15 3 843 9 1 629 6 2
70 Kalyta Joachim Niezrzeszony m 20 1466 16 3 950 11 2 516 5 1
71 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s-k 19 1461 20 8 204 6 5 1257 14 3
72 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 18 1448 15 2 773 8 1 675 7 1
73 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 17 1420 14 4 675 7 2 745 7 2
74 Przybyła Damian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 16 1417 23 8 197 12 7 1220 11 1
75 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 15 1395 17 2 920 10 0 475 7 2
76 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 14 1381 16 5 702 9 3 679 7 2
77 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 13 1379 19 10 689 12 6 690 7 4
78 Bortel Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 12 1333 17 5 644 9 3 689 8 2
79 Dworaczek Marian Niezrzeszony m 11 1283 19 8 362 6 3 921 13 5
80 Pilis Jan Niezrzeszony m 10 1277 13 6 953 7 2 324 6 4
81 Sznajder Eugeniusz Niezrzeszony s 9 1095 15 6 375 5 2 720 10 4
82 Wodarczyk Dariusz Niezrzeszony m 8 1076 15 7 452 6 3 624 9 4
83 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 7 985 13 6 750 9 3 235 4 3
84 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 6 942 17 8 379 8 4 563 9 4
85 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 5 918 13 7 521 6 3 397 7 4
86 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 4 842 13 6 307 7 3 535 6 3
87 Skutnik Krzysztof Niezrzeszony m 3 824 13 5 650 5 0 174 8 5
88 Mucha Leszek FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 2 815 8 3 547 5 0 268 3 3
89 Pałka Stanisław Niezrzeszony m 1 723 10 4 529 8 3 194 2 1
90 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 70 0 0 0            
91 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 70 0 0 0