Polski Związek Skata
Tychy

VIII Grand Prix Okręgu Tychy

VIII Turniej Grand Prix O/Tychy Puchar Wójta Gminy Miedźna

  • Organizator Data:  SOKÓŁ Wola 31.08.2019
  • Kierownictwo: Sitko Leonardo
  • Sędzia: Klenczar Stanisław
  • Sekretariat: Beczała Marzena

 

 

        RAZEM I Seria II Seria III Seria
M-ce Zawodnik  Sekcja DP Pkt W Pkt W Pkt W Pkt W
1 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola 70 3110 24 1396 12 752 5 962 7
2 Szafarz Roman Tęcza Tychy 69 3017 27 1136 10 794 7 1087 10
3 Sweryd Marek TS Pszczyna 68 2962 25 910 10 1025 7 1027 8
4 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny 67 2880 25 1021 8 804 7 1055 10
5 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn - Filar 66 2827 28 1118 10 1021 9 688 9
6 Kuźnik Jerzy Mifama Mikołów 65 2814 24 930 8 1087 9 797 7
7 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna 64 2796 21 886 6 1055 8 855 7
8 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny 63 2679 29 1078 10 385 7 1216 12
9 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola 62 2652 27 670 6 1120 11 862 10
10 Gryzło Stanisław Mifama Mikołów 61 2599 21 474 4 1142 8 983 9
11 Stawowy Bogdan Sokół Wola 60 2590 21 1099 10 720 5 771 6
12 Tomecki Czesław Mifama Mikołów 59 2559 23 853 9 894 9 812 5
13 Klekot Jan LKS Miedźna 58 2523 21 524 5 909 6 1090 10
14 Rozmus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola 57 2435 22 1119 9 662 7 654 6
15 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola 56 2433 24 894 8 663 7 876 9
16 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola 55 2393 27 793 10 1066 9 534 8
17 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 54 2371 33 838 13 999 13 534 7
18 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny 53 2326 26 785 8 559 7 982 11
19 Szafraniec Adrian SK Woszczyce 52 2290 20 575 5 872 9 843 6
20 Beberok Józef Cezab Piasek 51 2257 21 854 9 771 6 632 6
21 Niesyto Marek KS Instalbud-Góra Jankowice 50 2176 23 450 4 708 10 1018 9
22 Mielcarek Karol Unia Bieruń 49 2135 23 630 7 652 6 853 10
23 Szrubarz Stanisław Dąbki Mościska 48 2101 20 587 8 1048 10 466 2
24 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna 47 2056 21 833 6 626 6 597 9
25 Sobczuk Artur KS Instalbud-Góra Jankowice 46 2031 25 1067 12 320 6 644 7
26 Grabowski Andrzej KS Instalbud-Góra Jankowice 45 1988 23 270 5 985 10 733 8
27 Niesyto Marek Sokół Wola 44 1987 22 741 8 475 8 771 6
28 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 43 1972 18 470 7 876 7 626 4
29 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 42 1922 24 699 7 356 6 867 11
30 Szopa Jerzy Tęcza Tychy 41 1920 20 887 8 702 6 331 6
31 Mazur Ludwik nz 40 1897 16 567 5 732 7 598 4
32 Piekorz Czesław Unia Bieruń 39 1834 22 495 6 780 8 559 8
33 Kubeczko Błażej Sokół Wola 38 1819 19 490 6 569 6 760 7
34 Starzak Krzysztof Dąbki Mościska 37 1795 18 456 5 955 7 384 6
35 Olszewski Michał KS Filip 36 1776 18 340 5 920 8 516 5
36 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 35 1763 22 764 7 541 9 458 6
37 Morkisz Krzysztof KS Instalbud-Góra Jankowice 34 1756 22 145 4 942 8 669 10
38 Brania Bogdan KS Filip 33 1660 19 697 7 492 5 471 7
39 Wójcik Stefan Unia Bieruń 32 1592 17 45 5 756 7 791 5
40 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna 31 1566 21 718 8 198 6 650 7
41 Matląg Dariusz nz 30 1549 16 871 7 511 5 167 4
42 Buczkowski Czesław Sokół Wola 29 1394 19 217 5 915 9 262 5
43 Lazar Ryszard Mifama Mikołów 28 1365 16 41 5 837 6 487 5
44 Konsek Andrzej SK Woszczyce 27 1351 19 750 8 -116 4 717 7
45 Foryś Wacław Sokół Wola 26 1137 24 719 10 364 8 54 6
46 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 25 1028 26 719 11 -339 6 648 9
47 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny 24 937 15 115 3 400 7 422 5
48 Wybrańczyk Alojzy Sokół Wola 23 777 13 -27 4 450 6 354 3
49 Urbańczyk Andrzej Sokół Wola 22 410 9 500 5 -90 4 0 0