Polski Związek Skata
Tychy

X GPO Tychy

X Turniej Grand Prix O/Tychy 

  • Organizator Data:  OSP Lędziny
  • Kierownictwo: Kołodziejczyk Jowita
  • Sędzia: Kołodziejczyk Adam
  • Sekretariat: Beczała Marzena

 

M-ce Zawodnik  Sekcja DP Pkt W P Pkt W P Pkt W P Pkt W P
1 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny 70 3333 30 3 811 9 2 1590 13 0 932 8 1
2 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 69 2878 29 3 1019 8 0 741 9 2 1118 12 1
3 Kuźnik Jerzy Mifama Mikołów 68 2810 28 5 1178 10 1 1211 11 1 421 7 3
4 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola 67 2806 22 0 1056 9 0 675 6 0 1075 7 0
5 Beberok Józef Cezab Piasek 66 2785 24 0 1058 11 0 852 6 0 875 7 0
6 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 65 2760 28 5 727 9 2 891 6 1 1142 13 2
7 Romus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola 64 2749 26 5 741 7 2 873 8 2 1135 11 1
8 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny 63 2676 25 2 520 7 2 1286 11 0 870 7 0
9 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn-Filar 62 2620 23 1 922 7 1 880 8 0 818 8 0
10 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK Bolko Łaziska G. 61 2595 26 4 560 5 1 701 10 2 1334 11 1
11 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK Bolko Łaziska G. 60 2538 32 8 838 9 3 580 9 2 1120 14 3
12 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny 59 2519 31 6 1065 9 0 1145 13 2 309 9 4
13 Noga Krzysztof MDK Bolko Łaziska G. 58 2478 23 4 1063 11 0 888 6 1 527 6 3
14 Szier Mirosław Dąbki Mościska 57 2392 20 2 1217 10 1 566 5 0 609 5 1
15 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 56 2382 24 4 946 9 2 988 9 0 448 6 2
16 Mielcarek Karol Unia Bieruń 55 2258 24 5 335 6 3 1136 9 0 787 9 2
17 Lazar Ryszard Mifama Mikołów 54 2245 17 1 717 5 0 556 5 1 972 7 0
18 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry 53 2153 19 4 763 9 3 490 3 0 900 7 1
19 Mazur Ludwik nz 52 2129 15 0 632 5 0 685 5 0 812 5 0
20 Buczkowski Czesław  Sokół Wola 51 2051 23 6 1001 7 0 505 7 3 545 9 3
21 Tomecki Czesław Mifama Mikołów 50 2011 26 9 537 9 3 975 9 2 499 8 4
22 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola 49 1997 19 2 742 7 0 678 7 1 577 5 1
23 Gryzło Stanisław Mifama Mikołów 48 1962 15 2 377 5 2 1005 7 0 580 3 0
24 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 47 1952 19 2 171 4 1 1097 10 0 684 5 1
25 Tkocz Brunon MDK Bolko Łaziska G. 46 1930 20 5 789 8 1 376 5 3 765 7 1
26 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola 45 1823 13 3 808 6 1 743 6 2 272 1 0
27 Szrubarz Stanisław Dąbki Mościska 44 1812 14 2 914 8 1 842 6 0 56 0 1
28 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny 43 1767 21 8 730 5 2 296 5 3 741 11 3
29 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna 42 1690 22 6 435 6 2 579 9 3 676 7 1
30 Szafraniec Adrian SK Woszczyce 41 1655 25 6 806 7 1 517 9 3 332 9 2
31 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 40 1632 22 8 220 7 4 852 9 1 560 6 3
32 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 39 1616 16 5 142 4 3 804 7 2 670 5 0
33 Konsek Andrzej SK Woszczyce 38 1612 21 8 860 8 2 442 7 2 310 6 4
34 Starzak Krzysztof Dąbki Mościska 37 1604 17 4 577 4 0 524 5 1 503 8 3
35 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 36 1562 21 8 608 7 2 336 9 5 618 5 1
36 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny 35 1466 22 6 441 7 3 364 5 1 661 10 2
37 Połeć Sławomir OSP Lędziny 34 1456 17 7 808 9 2 364 5 3 284 3 2
38 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny 33 1450 21 10 554 5 2 426 9 4 470 7 4
39 Brząkalik Roman nz 32 1403 21 6 673 8 1 721 8 1 9 5 4
40 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna 31 1383 18 7 126 5 4 775 7 1 482 6 2
41 Piekorz Czesław Unia Bieruń 30 1376 15 4 720 6 0 -74 1 2 730 8 2
42 Sweryd Marek TS Pszczyna 29 1266 17 6 535 8 3 137 5 3 594 4 0
43 Żołneczko Adam Dąbki Mościska 28 1138 14 7 -13 2 3 821 8 2 330 4 2
44 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola 27 699 18 14 548 6 2 -198 5 8 349 7 4