Polski Związek Skata
Tychy

Puchar Dyrektora Kopalni Ziemowit

 

Nr Zawodnik RAZEM I SERIA   II SERIA III SERIA  
PKT W P PKT W P PKT W P PKT W P
1 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ADAM 3227 32 3 1566 14 0 1159 11 1 502 7 2
2 KOZIORZ GRZEGORZ 3020 25 1 945 9 0 1042 6 0 1033 10 1
3 LOTAWIEC MAREK 2739 25 4 761 8 1 750 6 2 1228 11 1
4 WIECZOREK MAREK 2724 25 4 919 8 1 893 9 2 912 8 1
5 SOLARZ KAROL 2718 22 3 511 5 1 1237 9 1 970 8 1
6 KRZYMIŃSKI HENRYK 2707 30 4 933 10 1 1071 12 1 703 8 2
7 DRZYZGA JANUSZ 2660 25 2 915 10 1 677 5 1 1068 10 0
8 ZIENKIEWICZ ZDZISŁAW 2437 27 4 698 8 1 754 9 2 985 10 1
9 KLENCZAR STANISŁAW 2429 24 3 600 7 1 1055 10 1 774 7 1
10 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF 2383 26 5 663 7 1 982 10 1 738 9 3
11 MIELCAREK KAROL 2346 19 3 828 6 1 842 8 2 676 5 0
12 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ 2319 19 3 486 5 1 914 7 0 919 7 2
13 WIECZOREK ANDRZEJ 2306 21 5 915 8 1 889 10 3 502 3 1
14 DZIERŻAK BOGUSŁAW 2273 18 3 643 6 2 1002 7 0 628 5 1
15 PALUCH TOMASZ 2203 23 5 680 9 2 1011 9 1 512 5 2
16 POŁEĆ SŁAWOMIR 2194 23 6 694 6 2 478 5 2 1022 12 2
17 STAWOWY BOGDAN 2158 24 6 270 6 4 1112 9 0 776 9 2
18 WITEK JAROSŁAW 2143 23 6 578 9 4 784 6 0 781 8 2
19 PIECHA IRENEUSZ 2119 27 6 784 9 2 620 9 3 715 9 1
20 TRYJANOWSKI DAWID 2117 24 4 469 6 2 923 11 1 725 7 1
21 GOC JAN 2116 25 6 585 8 2 264 5 3 1267 12 1
22 GRZESICA ALOJZY 2030 15 1 1114 9 0 454 3 1 462 3 0
23 BARON MIROSŁAW 1926 18 4 711 6 0 422 3 1 793 9 3
24 WĘGRZYK BOŻENA 1892 19 3 521 5 2 621 5 0 750 9 1
25 STEFANIAK RYSZARD 1888 21 6 937 10 2 640 6 1 311 5 3
26 CZYPIONKA PIOTR 1859 14 3 812 6 0 533 5 2 514 3 1
27 MODRZIK MAREK 1836 18 4 650 6 0 704 7 2 482 5 2
28 PALKA CZESŁAW 1771 21 5 506 3 0 830 9 2 435 9 3
29 SOBCZUK ARTUR 1697 34 12 401 11 4 376 11 5 920 12 3
30 CZERNIAK PIOTR 1687 19 3 1020 11 1 381 5 1 286 3 1
31 RAPACZ MIROSŁAW 1634 19 5 831 9 1 -70 2 3 873 8 1
32 BECZAŁA ANDRZEJ 1610 15 4 563 4 0 607 6 2 440 5 2
33 DĄBROWSKI LESZEK 1601 20 8 863 9 1 319 4 3 419 7 4
34 KOTWICA BŁAŻEJ 1598 16 3 823 7 0 671 6 1 104 3 2
35 KAPUSTA DARIUSZ 1575 18 8 691 6 2 672 8 2 212 4 4
36 MANDLA JANUSZ 1563 16 5 741 7 0 306 5 3 516 4 2
37 SITKO LEONARDO 1520 24 9 181 5 3 -105 5 5 1444 14 1
38 MAŚKA MIROSŁAW 1483 19 7 331 5 3 1015 9 1 137 5 3
39 ŚCIERSKI PIOTR 1481 16 5 652 5 1 271 6 3 558 5 1
40 MAROSZEK ZBIGNIEW 1416 12 3 586 6 1 852 5 0 -22 1 2
41 JANOSZ ALOJZY 1262 13 3 -1 2 3 416 4 0 847 7 0
42 CZARNYNOGA PAWEŁ 1093 23 13 356 7 5 84 8 6 653 8 2
43 SEGETH KRZYSZTOF 1004 18 9 155 5 4 739 7 1 110 6 4