Polski Związek Skata
Rybnik

VI GPO Rybnik

VI Turniej Grand Prix Okręgu Rybnik Puchar posła Marka Krząkały

  • Organizator Data:  Okręg Rybnik 29.09.2019
  • Kierownictwo: Kałuża Stanisław
  • Sędzia: Niemiec Stanisław
  • Sekretariat: Paździor Tomasz

 

Mce Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
mce z gry razem  Z gry w p  Z gry w p  Z gry w p  Z gry w p
1 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 100 64 164 3154 32 2 1597 14 0 486 7 2 1071 11 0
2 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 95 60 155 2958 33 7 639 9 4 1228 12 1 1091 12 2
3 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 90 60 150 2951 35 7 928 12 3 1004 12 2 1019 11 2
4 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 88 57 145 2817 22 1 768 7 1 1005 7 0 1044 8 0
5 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 86 56 142 2796 27 4 1096 9 0 1088 11 3 612 7 1
6 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m 84 56 140 2755 24 0 1106 8 0 716 7 0 933 9 0
7 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 82 55 137 2734 30 4 1203 11 0 913 11 2 618 8 2
8 Sopala Roman SILESIA Rybnik m 80 55 135 2703 21 0 942 6 0 1002 8 0 759 7 0
9 Szafraniec Adrian Skat Klub Woszczyce m 78 54 132 2676 23 1 639 6 0 950 8 1 1087 9 0
10 Gajda Piotr FORTECA Świerklany m 76 54 130 2672 26 2 333 7 2 1021 9 0 1318 10 0
11 Kral Adam DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 74 54 128 2671 20 0 1025 8 0 818 6 0 828 6 0
12 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 72 53 125 2643 24 1 1511 13 0 668 6 0 464 5 1
13 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 70 53 123 2628 23 0 766 7 0 753 7 0 1109 9 0
14 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 68 52 120 2568 24 3 1024 9 1 716 7 1 828 8 1
15 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 66 51 117 2526 25 2 697 9 2 870 8 0 959 8 0
16 Herok Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie s 64 50 114 2486 22 2 598 6 0 868 8 1 1020 8 1
17 Lukasek Dariusz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 62 50 112 2472 29 7 1007 11 1 621 8 3 844 10 3
18 Kurpanik Leszek PIAST Leszczyny m 60 50 110 2458 24 2 843 7 1 944 11 0 671 6 1
19 Pykosz Mariusz DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 58 50 108 2458 22 2 888 8 1 996 9 0 574 5 1
20 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 56 49 105 2450 26 2 831 10 2 712 6 0 907 10 0
21 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice   54 49 103 2443 19 2 761 6 0 680 6 1 1002 7 1
22 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 52 49 101 2441 25 3 976 9 1 794 7 0 671 9 2
23 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 50 49 99 2427 26 6 550 7 2 1196 12 2 681 7 2
24 Grzyb Józef ISKRA Rybnik s 48 48 96 2398 26 4 856 8 1 769 8 1 773 10 2
25 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 46 46 92 2297 19 3 528 4 1 936 8 1 833 7 1
26 Sylwender Bogumił POLONIA Niewiadom m 44 46 90 2278 25 6 614 8 1 532 5 3 1132 12 2
27 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 42 45 87 2216 24 7 1059 10 1 223 4 3 934 10 3
28 Oślizlok Roman FORTECA Świerklany s 40 44 84 2198 24 4 746 10 2 702 8 1 750 6 1
29 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 38 44 82 2165 20 3 879 6 0 388 4 2 898 10 1
30 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 36 44 80 2162 23 5 991 7 0 743 9 2 428 7 3
31 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 34 43 77 2142 20 5 558 5 1 902 7 1 682 8 3
32 Ratajczak Michał HERKULES Rydułtowy m 32 43 75 2136 22 6 791 8 1 439 7 4 906 7 1
33 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 30 43 73 2125 27 7 580 6 2 363 6 3 1182 15 2
34 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 28 42 70 2098 19 3 1046 7 0 898 7 0 154 5 3
35 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 26 42 68 2096 17 3 953 8 1 462 5 1 681 4 1
36 Bluszcz Ryszard JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 25 42 67 2061 26 6 598 9 3 618 7 2 845 10 1
37 Kałuża Zbigniew PIAST Leszczyny m 24 42 66 2061 21 4 801 8 0 556 6 2 704 7 2
38 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 23 42 65 2059 27 9 412 7 4 954 11 3 693 9 2
39 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 22 41 63 2040 20 3 591 6 1 704 7 1 745 7 1
40 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 21 41 62 2035 19 2 625 5 0 556 6 1 854 8 1
41 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 20 41 61 2030 24 7 483 9 5 1028 8 0 519 7 2
42 Malcher Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 19 41 60 2008 17 2 802 6 1 916 9 0 290 2 1
43 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 18 41 59 2006 21 3 608 6 1 597 5 1 801 10 1
44 Ziaja Grzegorz niezrzeszony   17 40 57 1956 23 5 842 9 1 637 8 2 477 6 2
45 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory m 16 39 55 1937 22 4 323 7 4 672 7 0 942 8 0
46 Grzegorzczyk Marian ASY WISUS Żory m 15 39 54 1907 22 6 522 6 2 725 8 1 660 8 3
47 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 14 38 52 1880 17 2 775 5 0 450 6 2 655 6 0
48 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory m 13 37 50 1844 24 7 621 7 1 985 11 3 238 6 3
49 Stisz Marian MARCEL Radlin s 12 37 49 1842 24 10 213 5 4 713 9 4 916 10 2
50 Szulik Martin niezrzeszony   11 37 48 1839 19 4 1036 10 1 823 6 0 -20 3 3
51 Pawlus Stanisław DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 10 36 46 1784 17 4 723 9 2 599 6 2 462 2 0
52 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 9 36 45 1779 18 3 597 5 0 551 7 2 631 6 1
53 Jaworek Henryk ISKRA Rybnik m 8 36 44 1778 19 3 542 6 1 493 7 2 743 6 0
54 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 7 36 43 1776 24 9 906 8 1 382 8 4 488 8 4
55 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny m 6 36 42 1776 19 5 466 6 3 907 9 1 403 4 1
56 Stroiński Włodzimierz STRAŻAK Głożyny s 5 34 39 1691 21 10 220 6 5 371 4 3 1100 11 2
57 Tokar Kazimierz HERKULES Rydułtowy s 4 32 36 1584 18 4 354 2 1 366 7 3 864 9 0
58 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m 3 32 35 1566 13 4 563 5 1 661 5 2 342 3 1
59 Polok Franciszek FORTECA Świerklany s 2 31 33 1534 20 6 614 7 2 108 4 3 812 9 1
60 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 1 31 32 1519 19 5 724 7 1 891 9 1 -96 3 3
61 Tchórz Henryk niezrzeszony   0 31 31 1502 17 4 517 6 1 445 7 2 540 4 1
62 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 0 30 30 1494 14 2 370 3 0 449 5 2 675 6 0
63 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 0 28 28 1380 28 13 42 10 7 361 8 4 977 10 2
64 Waszut Zygmunt ASY WISUS Żory s 0 27 27 1340 14 3 399 4 1 538 5 1 403 5 1
65 Staniek Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory m 0 26 26 1296 18 5 728 8 0 284 6 3 284 4 2
66 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 0 26 26 1251 18 7 568 7 2 322 6 3 361 5 2
67 Breitkopf Norbert PIAST Leszczyny m 0 25 25 1229 14 3 540 5 1 256 3 1 433 6 1
68 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 0 25 25 1211 25 11 745 8 1 648 10 2 -182 7 8
69 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 0 25 25 1202 21 8 -83 4 3 792 10 3 493 7 2
70 Szojer Ryszard DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 0 22 22 1097 14 4 384 5 1 90 5 3 623 4 0
71 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 0 21 21 1001 19 9 240 7 3 172 4 3 589 8 3
72 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 0 18 18 871 12 7 634 5 2 314 5 2 -77 2 3
73 Helis Adam WALET Pawłowice s 0 16 16 777 11 6 32 6 5 509 2 0 236 3 1