Polski Związek Skata
Zabrze

VII Grand Prix Okręg Zabrze

VII Turniej Grand Prix O/Zabrze

  • Organizator i data: KS ŁABĘDY/14.09.2019
  • Kierownictwo: Jaworski Krystian
  • Sekretariat: Rusin Jan
  • Sędzia: Michalski Roman
lp Nazwisko Imię klub pkt w pkt w pkt w miejsce    
1 Kędzia Stanisław O- Opole 3231 27 1461 12 1770 15 20 32 52
2 Wolek Norbert nn 2962 24 1519 12 1443 12 18 29 47
3 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom 2737 27 1747 17 990 10 16 27 43
4 Pawluk Waldemar KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2663 27 1256 11 1407 16 14 26 40
5 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom 2663 24 1413 12 1250 12 12 26 38
6 Markefka Piotr SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 2616 18 1558 12 1058 6 10 26 36
7 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 2605 21 1222 8 1383 13 8 26 34
8 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2603 22 1755 14 848 8 6 26 32
9 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2577 27 1479 15 1098 12 4 25 29
10 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2446 26 1242 13 1204 13 2 24 26
11 Samol Krzysztof O- Opole 2397 23 1517 11 880 12   23 23
12 Koziorowski Piotr O- Opole 2378 25 1537 15 841 10   23 23
13 Matiaszek Alojzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2298 26 1471 13 827 13   22 22
14 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2277 18 986 9 1291 9   22 22
15 Brachman Andrzej nn 2256 15 1324 11 932 4   22 22
16 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2217 20 938 8 1279 12   22 22
17 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2193 24 693 11 1500 13   21 21
18 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2177 24 1829 17 348 7   21 21
19 Ochman Gotfryd KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2168 18 1154 9 1014 9   21 21
20 Macioszek Manfred n/n 2162 21 1305 10 857 11   21 21
21 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2148 23 818 8 1330 15   21 21
22 Kaszuba Piotr O- Opole 2134 25 1770 15 364 10   21 21
23 Mucha Andrzej MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2109 24 1048 12 1061 12   21 21
24 Boruta Kurt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2086 17 1198 9 888 8   20 20
25 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2074 20 1009 9 1065 11   20 20
26 Dybowski Leopold O- Opole 2002 21 765 9 1237 12   20 20
27 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1962 18 1231 12 731 6   19 19
28 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1902 22 877 10 1025 12   19 19
29 Lach Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1870 21 1303 13 567 8   18 18
30 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1812 15 1025 8 787 7   18 18
31 Dubiel Zbigniew O- Opole 1747 16 875 9 872 7   17 17
32 Beruda Marek Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1746 17 773 7 973 10   17 17
33 Tuczykont Bernard KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1696 16 924 7 772 9   16 16
34 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1695 16 995 9 700 7   16 16
35 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1686 19 1075 10 611 9   16 16
36 Wodarski Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 1663 17 944 11 719 6   16 16
37 Duda Edward n/n 1618 17 569 8 1049 9   16 16
38 Glogowski Alojzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1617 18 170 6 1447 12   16 16
39 Pydzik Ryszard n/n 1609 17 1112 13 497 4   16 16
40 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1577 19 822 10 755 9   15 15
41 Płatnerz Mirosław MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1537 18 408 8 1129 10   15 15
42 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1530 20 686 8 844 12   15 15
43 Rupacz Leszek nn 1501 14 429 7 1072 7   15 15
44 Kazimierczak Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1490 11 330 2 1160 9   14 14
45 Adamski Jan nn 1490 10 972 7 518 3   14 14
46 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 1480 23 599 10 881 13   14 14
47 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1464 15 827 10 637 5   14 14
48 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1445 18 1101 12 344 6   14 14
49 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1425 15 600 5 825 10   14 14
50 Jaworski Krystian KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1403 12 485 6 918 6   14 14
51 Wcisło Edward SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1380 11 798 7 582 4   13 13
52 Breguła Zygmunt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1370 18 1165 12 205 6   13 13
53 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 1292 13 752 7 540 6   12 12
54 Reder Jan nn 1248 15 494 7 754 8   12 12
55 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze 1241 14 632 8 609 6   12 12
56 Rybka Edward O- Opole 1235 19 608 13 627 6   12 12
57 Brych Czesław nn 1142 11 545 6 597 5   11 11
58 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 1122 20 232 8 890 12   11 11
59 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1030 20 406 4 624 16   10 10
60 Kałuża Sebastian n/n 1022 13 769 7 253 6   10 10
61 Pilarski Ryszard O- Opole 1015 22 568 11 447 11   10 10
62 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom 553 18 499 8 54 10   5 5