Polski Związek Skata
Zabrze

VIII GPO Zabrze 20 lat MOK GUIDO

 8-2020 GPO Zabrze,  
  MOK GUIDO Zabrze                
  sędzia: Lier M. kierownik: Gierszendorf      
  17.10.2020           GP
        RAZEM seria 1 seria 2 za z gry razem
lp Nazwisko Imię klub kat. pkt pkt pkt miejsce
1 Papkala Janusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 3178 1659 1519 20 31 51
2 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 2699 1094 1605 18 26 44
3 Machowski Andrzej JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 2556 1538 1018 16 25 41
4 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 2427 1078 1349 14 24 38
5 Beruda Marek Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 2255 1030 1225 12 22 34
6 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 2181 897 1284 10 21 31
7 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 2136 884 1252 8 21 29
8 Kałuża Kordian nn 0 2121 929 1192 6 21 27
9 Klenczar Stanisław o. Tychy 0 2092 754 1338 4 20 24
10 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 2069 643 1426 2 20 22
11 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 2052 843 1209   20 20
12 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 0 2043 583 1460   20 20
13 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 2017 1287 730   20 20
14 Wikarek Damian INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 1984 1197 787   19 19
15 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 1962 836 1126   19 19
16 Czernikarz Andrzej INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 1943 1457 486   19 19
17 Kałuża Marek n/n 0 1938 1091 847   19 19
18 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 1910 1090 820   19 19
19 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 1898 1098 800   18 18
20 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 1895 1162 733   18 18
21 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 1886 1108 778   18 18
22 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 1857 1057 800   18 18
23 Lehmann Zygmunt MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 1797 582 1215   17 17
24 Faruga Jan o. Tychy 0 1786 465 1321   17 17
25 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 1774 540 1234   17 17
26 Wcisło Edward SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 1763 657 1106   17 17
27 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 1738 838 900   17 17
28 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 1732 399 1333   17 17
29 Sikora Henryk INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 1727 910 817   17 17
30 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 1593 620 973   15 15
31 Płatnerz Mirosław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 1590 719 871   15 15
32 Świenc Stanisław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 1580 838 742   15 15
33 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 1307 794 513   13 13
34 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 1251 833 418   12 12
35 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 1224 1141 83   12 12
36 Bortel Henryk o.Katowice 0 958 414 544   9 9
37 Lehmann Mariusz MOK GUIDO Zabrze m 817 492 325   8 8
38 Wyciślik Mirosław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 809 187 622   8 8
39 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 532 -62 594   5 5
40 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze m 0       0 30