Polski Związek Skata
Opole

VII GPO Opole

VII Turniej Grand Prix Okręgu Opole - Opole

  • Organizator i data: Zarząd Okręgu/01.12.2019
  • Kierownik turnieju: Leonard Cebula
  • Sekretariat: Świtała Franciszek
  • Sędzia: Kiszka Paweł
Mce Nazwisko,  imię Klub GP GP Suma 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 Pluta Stanisław Małapanew Ozimek 144 3398 28 1049 9 821 8 1528 11
2 Lakota Jerzy RAMSCH Chrzowice 140 3378 30 828 9 1208 10 1342 11
3 Pudełek Józef SKAT Kolonowskie 128 3180 29 599 8 1393 11 1188 10
4 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn 123 3145 29 926 9 1027 11 1192 9
5 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 120 3121 34 1711 16 655 9 755 9
6 Rożeński Ryszard LZS Kujawy 115 3081 25 902 8 1513 11 666 6
7 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 108 2975 27 1145 11 1110 9 720 7
8 Zielewski Ludwik U  Jana Tychy   2967 28 1068 10 1294 10 605 8
9 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Club RSM Ruda Śl.   2956 31 753 8 1286 13 917 10
10 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie 100 2941 29 974 9 1114 11 853 9
11 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice 98 2909 30 742 9 1090 12 1077 9
12 Siedlecki Bronisław VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 94 2896 27 1376 12 574 6 946 9
13 Mateja Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole 90 2810 29 1109 9 981 11 720 9
14 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 86 2787 24 1063 9 718 5 1006 10
15 Kwaśniok Jan KS Łabędy Gliwice   2773 28 647 9 1355 13 771 6
16 Mencler Jan LZS Kujawy 80 2718 25 632 10 839 7 1247 8
17 Cepko Zygmunt LZS Leśnica 76 2696 26 861 7 879 11 956 8
18 Grzywczak Piotr Guido Zabrze   2675 24 1251 11 766 8 658 5
19 Piela Henryk CHSM Chorzów   2619 30 624 11 861 8 1134 11
20 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 70 2605 19 722 4 1157 8 726 7
21 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice 65 2546 26 1069 11 1151 10 326 5
22 Deptała Leon SKAT Kolonowskie 64 2513 24 570 6 866 8 1077 10
23 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 63 2503 22 863 7 617 5 1023 10
24 Brysch Rainhold GOSiT Zawadzkie 60 2451 23 486 5 1101 11 864 7
25 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 57 2412 24 868 7 569 7 975 10
26 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn 56 2401 22 1266 12 731 7 404 3
27 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 54 2396 29 885 10 1125 11 386 8
28 Orel Dariusz Amicus Katowice   2377 27 892 11 823 7 662 9
29 Szymura Piotr Zawisza Stara Kuźnia 54 2367 23 891 9 655 7 821 7
30 Szafarz Roman Tęcza Tychy   2358 27 1213 12 196 4 949 11
31 Mordak Mariusz U  Jana Tychy   2335 30 1029 12 440 8 866 10
32 Kubiczek Piotr RAMSCH Chrzowice 52 2317 25 713 7 548 8 1056 10
33 Hajduk Zdzisław KS Łabędy Gliwice   2299 18 807 6 693 6 799 6
34 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 50 2276 25 934 8 456 8 886 9
35 Bunar Kazimierz KSS Pawonków 50 2272 19 828 7 565 5 879 7
36 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie 50 2261 25 606 9 414 6 1241 10
37 Witkowski Tadeusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 50 2259 21 286 3 1293 12 680 6
38 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 48 2200 19 630 6 448 6 1122 7
39 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 46 2176 25 307 7 990 9 879 9
40 Rudol Brunon LZS Leśnica 46 2160 23 864 12 754 5 542 6
41 Grzyb Sebastian Amicus Katowice   2152 20 575 6 725 7 852 7
42 Lasota Edward DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 44 2132 20 742 6 1066 10 324 4
43 Hadamek Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole 44 2129 21 508 6 564 5 1057 10
44 Brania Bogdan KS Filip Tychy   2117 19 999 8 793 5 325 6
45 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna 44 2106 20 902 7 281 3 923 10
46 Brynza Krystian LZS Kujawy 42 2089 19 668 6 991 8 430 5
47 Grzywa Teofil LZS Kujawy 42 2070 17 459 4 514 5 1097 8
48 Kowalski Jerzy  Czułowianka   2058 22 190 6 1008 10 860 6
49 Dras Gothard Ludwik KOMAX Borki - Opole 40 2045 18 546 6 644 6 855 6
50 Pluta Jerzy Zdzieszowice   2005 17 475 6 945 6 585 5
51 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn 38 1955 21 871 9 458 5 626 7
52 Wieja Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 36 1944 20 817 9 404 5 723 6
53 Mitko Antoni Obrowiec   1938 14 684 3 830 7 424 4
54 Pilawa Joachim LZS Ligota Dolna 36 1931 19 372 5 586 6 973 8
55 Cichoń Mariusz LZS Leśnica 36 1923 23 476 7 561 8 886 8
56 Cieślik Gerard Zawisza Stara Kuźnia 36 1908 22 333 7 911 7 664 8
57 Palica Piotr Jedność Przyszowice   1890 20 541 6 562 5 787 9
58 Piątek Marcin Zawisza Stara Kuźnia 34 1858 18 779 7 695 6 384 5
59 Gorzel Norbert LZS Leśnica 32 1840 20 317 3 761 10 762 7
60 Smolin Helmut RAMSCH Chrzowice 32 1835 25 459 7 782 9 594 9
61 Torka Helmu Gogolin   1820 20 832 9 602 5 386 6
62 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn 32 1807 18 554 6 739 9 514 3
63 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn 30 1793 20 396 5 691 8 706 7
64 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna 28 1721 22 313 6 543 8 865 8
65 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Club RSM Ruda Śl.   1717 23 829 9 397 6 491 8
66 Wybraniec Jerzy LZS Kujawy 26 1690 17 580 4 595 7 515 6
67 Skrzypczyk Franciszek DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 26 1668 16 646 5 656 7 366 4
68 Piątek Marek Zawisza Stara Kuźnia 26 1658 20 712 8 604 8 342 4
69 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie 24 1647 26 306 5 604 10 737 11
70 Bonk Joachim Skat Club RSM Ruda Śl.   1639 18 650 6 467 4 522 8
71 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna 24 1625 20 307 4 869 10 449 6
72 Gajda Jerzy Górki   1607 14 877 8 348 4 382 2
73 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 24 1604 23 680 10 551 6 373 7
74 Malkusz Piotr Zdzieszowice   1602 22 312 5 408 7 882 10
75 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 22 1590 17 682 7 796 7 112 3
76 Kandzia Lidia KOMAX Borki - Opole 22 1589 21 1010 10 657 7 -78 4
77 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków 20 1542 16 262 3 548 7 732 6
78 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice 18 1488 16 404 4 726 8 358 4
79 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18 1450 18 291 4 562 7 597 7
80 Wilczek Rajmund KS Łabędy Gliwice   1447 24 470 7 643 8 334 9
81 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16 1441 14 648 6 754 6 39 2
82 Wodzka Leonhard RAMSCH Chrzowice 14 1376 14 545 4 456 5 375 5
83 Uszko Stanisław Skat Club RSM Ruda Śl.   1374 18 76 3 488 7 810 8
84 Wanat Edward KoMAX Borki – Opole 12 1332 18 320 4 623 8 389 6
85 Jurkowski Henryk RAMSCH Chrzowice 8 1245 18 471 7 430 7 344 4
86 Kowalczyk Rajmund LZS Otmice 8 1218 21 778 8 474 7 -34 6
87 Kern Erhard Głogówek   1167 14 649 5 84 2 434 7
88 Kerner Joachim Winów   1107 11 572 5 316 3 219 3
89 Skowronek Edward Wysoka   1019 14 213 4 404 6 402 4
90 Wojtala Alfred LZS Leśnica 2 1017 17 87 3 397 6 533 8
91 Skrzipczyk Paweł SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole 1 967 8 524 3 97 3 346 2
92 Nowak Bernard LZS Kujawy 1 966 16 391 8 262 4 313 4
93 Malek Alfred RAMSCH Chrzowice 1 880 17 185 9 301 4 394 4
94 Sappok Raphael Odrowąż   875 12 273 4 236 4 366 4
95 Tabak Henryk Guido Zabrze   872 11 237 2 655 8 -20 1
96 Byczek Stanisław LZS Kujawy 1 833 12 209 5 61 2 563 5