Polski Związek Skata
Śląsk-Południe

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Okręgu 2017

 

lp Nazwisko i imię Klub 1 ser 2 ser 3 ser 4 ser 5 ser 6 ser 7 ser 8 ser Razem
PKT W PKT W PKT W PKT W PKT W PKT W PKT W PKT W PKT W
1 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 1 548 16 766 9 381 5 1 387 13 720 4 504 6 982 8 1 203 10 7 491 71
2 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 738 8 28 5 1 350 12 1 077 11 678 10 1 505 11 959 8 926 9 7 261 74
3 Wojtczyk Waldemar KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 991 9 1 054 8 943 7 506 6 1 502 16 454 5 985 7 762 5 7 197 63
4 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski 856 9 1 254 10 796 8 461 9 539 5 1 071 9 979 9 1 082 11 7 038 70
5 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski 806 7 568 8 762 8 1 420 13 543 6 1 202 11 1 127 11 548 7 6 976 71
6 Gomola Jan S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 1 169 11 726 6 1 116 9 558 5 1 078 10 808 6 1 051 8 183 3 6 689 58
7 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz 711 5 755 7 656 7 1 144 10 942 13 624 5 1 108 10 680 6 6 620 63
8 Chlebik Ryszard S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 1 134 10 355 2 767 7 584 5 971 8 802 8 1 086 8 857 9 6 556 57
9 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śląskie 114 5 928 7 1 370 12 469 6 1 269 10 571 6 1 048 7 704 9 6 473 62
10 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia 1 065 12 563 7 800 8 680 8 568 6 1 287 12 695 11 793 7 6 451 71
11 Chlebik Stefan S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 858 7 534 7 872 5 722 7 1 436 13 564 5 488 6 969 10 6 443 60
12 Marszolik Stefan MA RCEL Radlin 602 8 658 9 1 152 8 350 4 599 6 702 7 782 5 1 434 10 6 279 57
13 Tomaszewski Bolesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice 243 5 694 6 555 7 624 9 965 9 1 732 16 929 8 506 7 6 248 67
14 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 229 5 940 9 1 560 15 1 080 10 206 3 440 9 549 6 1 172 9 6 176 66
15 Pawera Henryk WOK Gołkowice 517 4 1 041 10 1 121 9 551 7 646 6 834 7 770 9 665 7 6 145 59
16 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia 917 9 945 8 1 181 9 168 8 636 7 1 214 10 615 6 409 5 6 085 62
17 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice 801 9 502 8 862 8 1 125 9 60 3 823 5 1 103 8 639 7 5 915 57
18 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śląskie 1 036 9 984 7 688 6 695 6 365 5 730 8 767 8 626 8 5 891 57
19 Menżyk Erwin S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 795 7 444 4 569 5 805 7 738 7 762 6 1 020 10 700 7 5 833 53
20 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śląskie 228 5 927 8 882 11 583 6 896 8 584 8 694 10 920 8 5 714 64
21 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice 1 021 11 819 9 185 6 1 256 12 846 6 831 7 284 5 459 7 5 701 63
22 Siedlaczek Edward TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śl. 467 5 383 4 737 6 1 032 9 647 7 994 10 862 7 576 6 5 698 54
23 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śląskie 756 6 906 9 350 7 189 6 726 8 727 8 900 5 1 103 10 5 657 59
24 Biernat Wiesław LKS Górki Śląskie 879 11 685 10 818 10 816 10 770 9 307 5 455 8 819 6 5 549 69
25 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski 322 6 544 3 197 4 714 9 1 622 13 204 6 1 425 12 506 7 5 534 60
26 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice 996 8 1 037 13 917 8 656 7 354 5 481 7 425 7 666 7 5 532 62
27 Juraszek Adam S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 920 11 1 184 11 592 9 118 10 765 11 247 8 711 7 865 10 5 402 77
28 Wochnik Lucjan GKS DĄB Gaszowice 720 7 981 9 757 6 814 7 232 3 433 3 874 7 474 5 5 285 47
29 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice 589 6 873 8 1 190 10 944 9 505 6 623 8 440 6 114 3 5 278 56
30 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śl. 466 6 700 7 1 152 8 733 5 -27 6 599 4 640 7 940 8 5 203 51
31 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski 1 050 11 492 6 661 8 981 7 758 6 740 9 201 5 237 8 5 120 60
32 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice 134 4 517 5 763 6 267 3 961 10 703 11 979 10 708 9 5 032 58
33 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śląskie 346 5 884 8 711 8 669 8 975 8 865 12 725 7 -179 3 4 996 59
34 Konsek Andrzej Krojc Krzyżanowice 504 6 623 8 578 7 906 7 624 6 1 067 11 171 6 482 6 4 955 57
35 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski 344 3 688 6 701 7 471 4 552 5 805 7 348 3 1 036 8 4 945 43
36 Morawiec Jerzy CZARNI( Krzyzkowice 443 5 876 8 718 8 593 4 -52 4 1 058 9 510 5 799 8 4 945 51
37 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 491 8 439 6 777 9 441 7 570 4 481 4 623 6 1 044 12 4 866 56
38 Durczok Stanisław WOK Skrzyszów 478 4 1 130 11 510 7 826 6 631 8 756 7 -116 3 595 4 4 810 50
39 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom 659 6 212 4 820 9 434 7 871 9 823 7 555 9 436 4 4 810 55
40 Uryga Lesław WOK Gołkowice 210 4 554 6 500 4 760 6 1 197 9 801 7 181 3 548 5 4 751 44
41 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 676 10 166 6 530 8 724 8 862 9 682 9 858 9 241 5 4 739 64
42 Duda Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice 742 7 922 10 159 7 426 4 183 4 919 10 453 8 886 10 4 690 60
43 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 570 6 295 3 392 8 880 7 1 286 11 -1 4 647 5 561 7 4 630 51
44 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz 601 5 948 7 695 6 514 6 234 3 858 7 -77 5 776 8 4 549 47
45 Grobelny Paweł WOK Skrzyszów 836 7 456 4 622 6 854 9 830 7 92 6 58 6 702 7 4 450 52
46 Mucha Bronisław WOK Skrzyszów 727 7 960 9 691 5 516 6 125 7 710 6 688 7 -72 3 4 345 50
47 Kolano Ginter TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śl. 526 7 457 4 523 6 882 8 487 6 322 3 518 6 517 5 4 232 45
48 Mołdrzyk Józef WOK Skrzyszów 873 7 398 1 544 5 908 9 358 7 896 10 -188 1 322 4 4 111 44
49 Michna Rudolf CZARNI( Krzyzkowice 323 4 595 6 494 4 282 3 1 018 8 20 3 811 7 354 6 3 897 41
50 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski 951 9 655 11 401 6 354 7 348 3 526 7 474 6 138 6 3 847 55
51 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski 580 5 867 7 468 5 1 064 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 979 27
52 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice 809 8 513 7 178 8 1 160 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 660 36