Polski Związek Skata
Indywidualny Puchar Polski

Indywidualny Puchar Polski

IPP 2019

  • Organizator Data: PZSkat 17-18.08.2019
  • Kierownictwo: Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof
  • Sędzia: Cyran Eugeniusz, Papkala Janusz
  • Sekretariat: Rusin Jan, Papkala Janusz

Klasyfikacja końcowa

 

lp Nazwisko  Imię klub RAZEM w
1 Gulba Marcin HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. 7607 69
2 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 7466 59
3 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 7342 83
4 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski 7337 64
5 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów 7336 70
6 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 7140 69
7 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 7122 58
8 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze 7010 60
9 Nowakowski Mirosław MIFAMA Mikołów 6910 53
10 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 6865 66
11 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 6846 75
12 Kokot Eugeniusz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 6761 52
13 Michalski Dawid LKS Lyski 6758 65
14 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 6707 65
15 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 6704 70
16 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola 6624 64
17 Lazar Ryszard MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW 6624 62
18 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin 6592 67
19 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 6562 71
20 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 6555 64
21 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów 6522 66
22 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 6492 60
23 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny 6406 65
24 Motyl Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów 6382 62
25 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety 6289 59
26 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 6285 56
27 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety 6268 47
28 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 6232 56
29 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 6230 55
30 Feliks Marek #N/D! 6157 61
31 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 6149 69
32 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny 6149 58
33 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 6141 66
34 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin 6120 54
35 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 6077 54
36 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. 6062 57
37 Szatkowski Leszek Krajna Złotów 6036 60
38 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 6022 65
39 Wojtala Piotr MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 6016 63
40 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 5990 59
41 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 5980 60
42 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny 5975 50
43 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 5935 83
44 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 5890 67
45 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 5865 61
46 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 5836 71
47 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny 5815 58
48 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 5788 69
49 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety 5741 51
50 Rożeński Ryszard LZS Kujawy 5718 60
51 Miarka Ludwik SK Wyry 5645 73
52 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów 5609 64
53 Misterek Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin 5609 57
54 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 5604 62
55 Moch Ireneusz Krajna Złotów 5600 63
56 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 5583 57
57 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola 5567 57
58 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice 5555 75
59 Szymura Piotr ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 5548 65
60 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 5496 54
61 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 5453 65
62 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik 5450 56
63 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 5397 54
64 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze 5395 51
65 Kowalski Konrad Krajna Złotów 5215 49
66 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze 5193 54
67 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 5170 56
68 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze 5144 66
69 Leśniewski Zbigniew SK BARBARA Chorzów 5141 68
70 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice 5101 49
71 Mitkowski Winfried Krajna Złotów 5097 45
72 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 5091 53
73 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 5081 46
74 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 5070 60
75 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik 5050 66
76 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry 5050 52
77 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 5041 56
78 Hadamek Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole 5027 57
79 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 4995 42
80 Richert Eugeniusz KS CHSM Chorzów 4984 65
81 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 4957 54
82 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 4888 50
83 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów 4857 48
84 Bianga Edward Krajna Złotów 4847 48
85 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów 4805 44
86 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 4801 54
87 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny 4787 58
88 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 4710 50
89 Płaszczyk Kazimierz KWK WUJEK Katowice 4708 60
90 Biniakiewicz Marian Krajna Złotów 4662 55
91 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna 4645 49
92 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 4638 42
93 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin 4525 45
94 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny 4447 41
95 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety 4377 45
96 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 4346 58
97 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety 4276 53
98 Kajdański Andrzej #N/D! 4226 36
99 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety 4177 43
100 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4084 55
101 Domagała Dariusz #N/D! 4062 49
102 Guzik Władysław #N/D! 3676 34
103 Juszczak Czesław #N/D! 3552 59
104 Rzemyk Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 3516 44
105 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety 3371 47
106 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany 2533 30
107 Matusik Grzegorz #N/D! 1275 29