Polski Związek Skata
Statystyki

Odznaczenia

Złote

L.p Nazwisko Imię Klub Data Przyznania Okręg
1 Kanclerz Franciszek GIG Katowice 15.06.2004 Katowice
2 Sobański Dionizy HUTNIK MiasteczkoŚl. 15.06.2004 Katowice
3 Kochel Jerzy DOKiS Dobrodzień 15.06.2004 Opole
4 Malkusz Jan VICTORIA Chróścice 15.06.2004 Opole
5 Świtała Franciszek MOSiR Zawadzkie 15.06.2004 Opole
6 Kałuża Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik 15.06.2004 Rybnik
7 Sobieraj Konrad TKKF Szczygłowice 15.06.2004 Rybnik
8 Cebula Łucjan ASY Żory 15.06.2004 Rybnik
9 Gaweł Ryszard TĘCZA Tychy 15.06.2004 Tychy
10 Widłok Piotr TĘCZA Tychy 15.06.2004 Tychy
11 Mandera Werner TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 15.06.2004 Wodzisław
12 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz LZS UNIA Turza Śl. 15.06.2004 Wodzisław
13 Zieliński Alfred TUZY Halemba 15.06.2004 Zabrze
14 Wiensgol Justyn KWK POLSKA Wirek 15.06.2004 Zabrze
15 Adamek Bolesław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice 16.06.2008 Rybnik
16   CHEMIK Siemianowice 18.11.2009 Katowice
17 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 18.11.2009 Katowice
18 Norek Teofil MULTI FORM II 18.11.2009 Tychy
19 Krawczyk Jan TĘCZA Tychy 18.11.2009 Tychy
20 Kawka Piotr FORTECA Świerklany 18.11.2009 Rybnik
21 Folek Mieczysław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 18.11.2009 Zabrze
22 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 18.11.2009 Opole
24 Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów 17.10.2014 Tychy
25 Jucha Roman SK Kobiór 17.10.2014 Tychy Miasto
26 Juraszek Adam S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 17.10.2014 Śląsk-Południe
27 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 17.10.2014 Tychy
28 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 17.10.2014 Katowice
29 Michalski Roman KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 17.10.2014 Zabrze
30 Prauze Marian GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 17.10.2014 Katowice
31 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 17.10.2014 Zabrze
32 Warło Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie 17.10.2014  Rybnik
33 Witkowski Tadeusz LKS Tarnów Op. 17.10.2014 Opole
34 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 17.10.2014 Zabrze
35 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna 29.04.2016 Tychy
36 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy 04.09.2016 Rybnik
37 Mrzyk Franciszek UNIA Bieruń 21.02.2017 Tychy
38 Rusin Jan GUIDO Zabrze 14.01.2018 Zabrze
39 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna 14.01.2018 Tychy
40 Ciwis Teodor KS Wyry 11.07.2019 Tychy
41 Huwer Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 11.07.2019 Śląsk-Południe

 

  Złota Odzaka PZSkat  od roku 2020    
L.p Nazwisko Imię Klub Data Przyznania Okręg
42 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy 17.07.2020 M.Tychy
43 Papkala Janusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 22.09.2020 Zabrze
44 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny 22.09.2020 Tychy
45 Jabłoński Stanisław Cieszyn Filar 22.09.2020 Tychy
46 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory 22.09.2020 Rybnik
47 Waloszyński Ernest BOLKO Łaziska 22.09.2020 Tychy
48 Bekisz Kazimierz GOKSir Lipusz 22.05.2021 Pom.-Kaszubski
49 Bianga Edward KRAJNA Złotów 22.05.2021 Wlkp-Kuj-Pom
50 Markiewicz Leszek ANDALUZJA Piekary 22.05.2021 Katowice
51 Klenczar Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola 05.08.2021 Tychy
52 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski 13.03.2022 Śląsk-Południe