Polski Związek Skata
Statystyki

Ranking Drużyn

RANKING DRUŻYN PO 33 SEZONACH

M-ce Klub Pkt Sez.   M-ce Klub Pkt Sez.
1 SILESIA Rybnik 386 29   43 GRANOVER Lubliniec 56 7
2 MIŚ Mysłowice 319 29   44 METAL Szopienice 53 6
3 MDK BOLKO Łaziska 267 18   45 HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. 52 5
4 WISUS Żory 252 23   46 TRAKCYJNIK Rybnik 51 5
5 ASY Żory 249 20   47 FLOREK Świętochłowice 49 6
6 POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 222 20   48 GOSiT Zawadzkie 42 3
7 AMICUS STASZIC Katowice   214 14   49 STRAŻAK Głożyny    42 4
8 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 204 17   50 NSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice      37 5
9 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 164 12   51 SK BARBARA Chorzów II  36 5
10 SKAT KLUB Strzybnica 155 18   52 52. SILESIA Tarn. Góry II 35 2
11 MIFAMA Mikołów 154 12   53 53. LIGOTA Dolna 35 4
12 FORTECA Świerklany 154 16   54       ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 35 4
13 MDK ZAWODZIE Katowice 152 13   55 GWAREK BOLINA Katowice   32 4
14 SK BARBARA Chorzów 149 14   56 AMICUS STASZ.Katowice II 30 4
15 TUZY Halemba 143 14     RSM Ruda Śl. 30 4
16 SZOMBIERKI Bytom  139 14     MOK GUIDO Zabrze 30 4
17 OSP Lędziny 132 11   59 WIROMET Mikołów      29 4
18 DDK Brzeziny 131 10   60 TKKF Racibórz 27 3
19 GOKiR Mszana 130 9   61 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 25 3
20 K S CHSM Chorzów 119 10   62 DK Niedobczyce 23 2
21 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 113 9   63 SKAT SOLO Bykowina 22 2
22 VICTORIA Chróścice 110 8   64 TKKF Szczygłowice 22 3
23 JUBILAT Jastrzębie  105 15   65 ENERGOSERWIS Lubliniec 20 4
24 PIAST Leszczyny 99 12   66 CHEMIK Siemianowice 17 3
25 GRIN Siemianowice 94 10   67 BIS Tychy 14 3
26 KS Wyry 94 10   68 JUBILAT Jastrzębie II                            13 2
27 GWAREK Ornontowice 87 9   69 WALET Opole 12 2
28 FAZOS Tarnowskie Góry 86 6   70 U JANA Tychy 11 3
29 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 80 10   71 MIŚ Mysłowice II 10 2
30 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 75 5     BOLKO Łaziska II       10 2
31 DK Chwałowice- NSZZ  74 11   73 UNIA Bieruń                    10 4
32 TĘCZA Tychy 71 9   74 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 8 2
33 DĄB Gaszowice 66 4   75 LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8 3
34 JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice 63 4   76 FORTECA Świerklany II 5 1
35 SKAT KLUB Kobiór 63 6   77 JARDEX Szczejkowice 4 1
36 4 KORONY Szopienice II 61 5   78 NITRON Krupski Młyn 3 1
37 BOBREK Bytom 59 5     ENERGETYK Rybnik 3 1
38 SOKÓŁ Wola 59 6   80 SKAT Lubliniec 1 1
39 LKS Lyski 58 3     MONTANA Katowice                           1 1
40 MDK Kalety 58 8     ZREMB Gliwice 1 1
41 OK. ANDALUZJA Piekary 58 8   83 OSP Pszów 1 1
42 GÓRNIK Boguszowice 58 9