Polski Związek Skata
Statystyki

Grand Prix Polski

Rok GP/Ilość Kat I Miejsce II Miejsce III Miejsce
2005 10/810 M Dragon Zygmunt SK BARBARA Chorzów Czerepak Bolesław ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny
K Broda Helena CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. Jurczenko Katarzyna TKKF Racibórz Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy
J Grzyb Sebastian SK BARBARA Chorzów Pyrchała Wojciech NAPRZÓD Czyżowice Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny
2006 10/1004 O Wilczek Rajmund HUTA ŁABĘDY Gliwice Pijanka Andrzej LZS Ligota Dolna Świtała Antoni MOKSiR Zawadzkie
M Wilczek Rajmund HUTA ŁABĘDY Gliwice Pijanka Andrzej LZS Ligota Dolna Świtała Antoni MOKSiR Zawadzkie
S Orawski Alfred WOKiR KOALA Połomia Widłok Piotr TĘCZA Tychy Armatys Józef TKKF Racibórz
K Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Lubecka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Frysztacka Cecylia FORTECA Świerklany
J Grzyb Sebastian SK BARBARA Chorzów Boryś Dariusz NORDWEST Suszec Piątek Marcin ODRZANKA Dziergowice
2007 8/864 O Ciwis Teodor KONTIWENT Wyry Pijanka Andrzej LZS Ligota Dolna Paulus Ewald KS SILESIA Rybnik
M Pijanka Andrzej LZS Ligota Dolna Farana Andrzej MKS Gogolin Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów
S Ciwis Teodor KONTIWENT Wyry Paulus Ewald KS SILESIA Rybnik Menżyk Erwin S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy
K Zaremba Jowita RYBACZÓWKA Giszowiec Lubecka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Gajda Monika FORTECA Świerklany
J Frysz Grzegorz ASY Żory Boryś Dariusz NORDWEST Suszec Pyrchała Wojciech KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice
2008 8/893 O Mazur Tadeusz KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Dybowski Leopold LZS Ligota Dolna
M Mazur Tadeusz KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice
S Dybowski Leopold LZS Ligota Dolna Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik Armatys Józef TKKF Racibórz
K Lubecka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Frysztacka Cecylia FORTECA Świerklany Kandzia Lidia LZS Tarnów Opolski
J Frysz Grzegorz ASY Żory Szeliga Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Grzyb Sebastian SK BARBARA Chorzów
2009 10/895 O Kosiec Zbigniew KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów
S Goc Jan NADWIŚLAN Góra Hosemann Józef SK BARBARA Chorzów Kasparek Marian TKKF Racibórz
K Gajda Monika FORTECA Świerklany Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Kandzia Lidia LZS Tarnów Opolski
J Frysz Grzegorz ASY Żory Salamon Adam WOKiR Połomia Piątek Marcin ODRZANKA Dziergowice
2010 8/882 O Korzonek Aleksander KS BARBARA Chorzów Knesz Franciszek BUK Rudy Kurzaczek Piotr SK BARBARA Chorzów
S Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.
K Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Gajda Monika FORTECA Świerklany Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice
J Jabłoński Paweł KS MOSiR Cieszyn Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski Dąbrowski Mateusz KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska
2011 8/884 O Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny Kaszuba Piotr KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice
S Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. Rejter Zbigniew GRIN Siemianowice Śl. Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice
K Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Segeth Lidia OSP Lędziny Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice
J Dąbrowski Mateusz KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice
2012 8/867 O Michalski Dawid BUK Rudy Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry Frysz Grzegorz ASY Żory
S Kaszuba Piotr KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice Hosemann Józef SK BARBARA Chorzów Szimber Andrzej SKAT Lubliniec
K Lubecka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Kandzia Lidia LZS Tarnów Opolski
J Łączniak Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice
2013 8/829 O Noga Krzysztof KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice
S Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany Hosemann Józef CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.
K Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Kołodziejczyk Jowita OSP Lędziny
J Dąbrowski Mateusz KWK BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY Łaziska G. Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Jabłoński Paweł KS MOSiR Cieszyn
2014 9/802 O Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice Wawoczny Mirosław DK Rybnik - Chwałowice NSZZ
S Zaic Grzegorz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl.
K Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice Segeth Lidia OSP Lędziny
J Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski Łapuszek Marcin KS Wyry Gołyś Dawid LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice