Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników eliminacje 29-08-2020
|
|
|
|
Sędzia: |
|
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
|
Kierownik: |
Żogała Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
w dniu: |
29 08 2020 |
|
Sekretariat: |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAZEM |
|
seria 1 |
|
seria 2 |
|
lp |
Nr.st |
Nazwisko Imię |
klub |
kat |
Punkty |
w |
pkt |
w |
pkt |
w |
1 |
28 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
2927 |
27 |
1904 |
16 |
1023 |
11 |
2 |
80 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
2875 |
25 |
1222 |
11 |
1653 |
14 |
3 |
68 |
Święc Stanisław |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
2744 |
27 |
1580 |
15 |
1164 |
12 |
4 |
91 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2684 |
28 |
1353 |
14 |
1331 |
14 |
5 |
73 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
2678 |
26 |
1466 |
14 |
1212 |
12 |
6 |
38 |
Skupień Euguniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
2589 |
30 |
888 |
12 |
1701 |
18 |
7 |
114 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
2575 |
22 |
1367 |
12 |
1208 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
Jaksik Edward |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
s |
2556 |
22 |
1226 |
11 |
1330 |
11 |
9 |
15 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
2535 |
26 |
1308 |
15 |
1227 |
11 |
10 |
39 |
Krawczyk Ryszard |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
2483 |
20 |
1074 |
7 |
1409 |
13 |
11 |
104 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
2466 |
23 |
1577 |
12 |
889 |
11 |
12 |
33 |
Pypłacz Erwin |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
2430 |
17 |
1348 |
10 |
1082 |
7 |
13 |
112 |
Rezner Adam |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
2421 |
19 |
1320 |
11 |
1101 |
8 |
14 |
129 |
Ordowski Zbigniew |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
2357 |
21 |
1119 |
9 |
1238 |
12 |
15 |
81 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
2351 |
26 |
1830 |
18 |
521 |
8 |
16 |
131 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2344 |
25 |
997 |
11 |
1347 |
14 |
17 |
93 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
2323 |
30 |
1229 |
17 |
1094 |
13 |
18 |
18 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
2315 |
23 |
1459 |
13 |
856 |
10 |
19 |
46 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
2295 |
16 |
1287 |
10 |
1008 |
6 |
20 |
130 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
2271 |
23 |
972 |
10 |
1299 |
13 |
21 |
45 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
2247 |
22 |
1195 |
11 |
1052 |
11 |
22 |
31 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
2242 |
22 |
1046 |
10 |
1196 |
12 |
23 |
41 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
2218 |
22 |
1013 |
12 |
1205 |
10 |
24 |
102 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
2198 |
18 |
1423 |
11 |
775 |
7 |
25 |
62 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
2184 |
26 |
874 |
11 |
1310 |
15 |
26 |
118 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
2177 |
27 |
1563 |
15 |
614 |
12 |
27 |
12 |
Kieroński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
2177 |
25 |
1297 |
13 |
880 |
12 |
28 |
17 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
s |
2166 |
23 |
687 |
9 |
1479 |
14 |
29 |
29 |
Gajdzik Adam |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
2144 |
19 |
1165 |
11 |
979 |
8 |
30 |
6 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
2137 |
19 |
598 |
7 |
1539 |
12 |
31 |
8 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
2126 |
21 |
1194 |
12 |
932 |
9 |
32 |
21 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
2124 |
18 |
1290 |
10 |
834 |
8 |
33 |
110 |
Hałacz Janusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
2119 |
24 |
1053 |
12 |
1066 |
12 |
34 |
43 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
2110 |
16 |
811 |
7 |
1299 |
9 |
35 |
50 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
2094 |
21 |
754 |
7 |
1340 |
14 |
36 |
105 |
Hericht Jacek |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
2084 |
18 |
1052 |
10 |
1032 |
8 |
37 |
98 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
2083 |
25 |
1260 |
15 |
823 |
10 |
38 |
67 |
Zienkiewicz Zdzisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2077 |
21 |
653 |
7 |
1424 |
14 |
39 |
87 |
Zieliński Jacek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2075 |
24 |
1334 |
15 |
741 |
9 |
40 |
42 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
2075 |
18 |
1469 |
13 |
606 |
5 |
41 |
89 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
2064 |
22 |
1448 |
14 |
616 |
8 |
42 |
125 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
2062 |
18 |
1127 |
9 |
935 |
9 |
43 |
53 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
2052 |
20 |
983 |
9 |
1069 |
11 |
44 |
72 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
2024 |
23 |
977 |
12 |
1047 |
11 |
45 |
78 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
2023 |
18 |
1285 |
11 |
738 |
7 |
46 |
71 |
Machoń Jarosław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
2021 |
19 |
1523 |
12 |
498 |
7 |
47 |
97 |
Michalik Roman |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
2013 |
20 |
1407 |
12 |
606 |
8 |
48 |
107 |
Skubała Roman |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
2007 |
22 |
787 |
9 |
1220 |
13 |
49 |
52 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
2005 |
26 |
860 |
12 |
1145 |
14 |
50 |
56 |
Motyl Andrzej |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1984 |
16 |
1050 |
10 |
934 |
6 |
51 |
83 |
Walczyk Krzysztof |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
1978 |
19 |
1133 |
12 |
845 |
7 |
52 |
106 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
1964 |
19 |
1175 |
9 |
789 |
10 |
53 |
40 |
Spyra Leonard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
1957 |
22 |
923 |
9 |
1034 |
13 |
54 |
69 |
Mlotek Marek |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1953 |
22 |
975 |
8 |
978 |
14 |
55 |
37 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1952 |
17 |
711 |
8 |
1241 |
9 |
56 |
58 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
1942 |
24 |
780 |
13 |
1162 |
11 |
57 |
65 |
Wątroba Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1938 |
22 |
820 |
11 |
1118 |
11 |
58 |
49 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1930 |
22 |
1308 |
12 |
622 |
10 |
59 |
75 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
1929 |
22 |
771 |
8 |
1158 |
14 |
60 |
47 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
1929 |
21 |
1040 |
12 |
889 |
9 |
61 |
95 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
1929 |
20 |
768 |
7 |
1161 |
13 |
62 |
113 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1920 |
20 |
792 |
10 |
1128 |
10 |
63 |
117 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1907 |
25 |
1203 |
11 |
704 |
14 |
64 |
25 |
Górka Jerzy |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
s |
1906 |
19 |
1395 |
12 |
511 |
7 |
65 |
16 |
Kwapulński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
1906 |
17 |
912 |
9 |
994 |
8 |
66 |
120 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1904 |
22 |
845 |
11 |
1059 |
11 |
67 |
20 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
1887 |
24 |
886 |
11 |
1001 |
13 |
68 |
127 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
1868 |
22 |
638 |
10 |
1230 |
12 |
69 |
13 |
Michel Piotr |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1859 |
19 |
603 |
7 |
1256 |
12 |
70 |
66 |
Misiak Andrzej |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
1826 |
20 |
925 |
10 |
901 |
10 |
71 |
60 |
Woźnica Florian |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
1819 |
14 |
878 |
6 |
941 |
8 |
72 |
94 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
1800 |
20 |
686 |
8 |
1114 |
12 |
73 |
132 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1787 |
22 |
1053 |
11 |
734 |
11 |
74 |
109 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1787 |
18 |
1017 |
11 |
770 |
7 |
75 |
121 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1779 |
18 |
1229 |
14 |
550 |
4 |
76 |
30 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
1759 |
21 |
919 |
12 |
840 |
9 |
77 |
27 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
1754 |
20 |
467 |
8 |
1287 |
12 |
78 |
2 |
Boryś Dariusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
1753 |
14 |
1049 |
7 |
704 |
7 |
79 |
96 |
Pogorzałek Piotr |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
1743 |
19 |
1464 |
11 |
279 |
8 |
80 |
26 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
1729 |
16 |
578 |
7 |
1151 |
9 |
81 |
99 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
1712 |
21 |
750 |
10 |
962 |
11 |
82 |
34 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
1706 |
19 |
588 |
7 |
1118 |
12 |
83 |
115 |
Madera Joachim |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
m |
1666 |
20 |
688 |
8 |
978 |
12 |
84 |
54 |
Śliż Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
1644 |
23 |
1021 |
12 |
623 |
11 |
85 |
76 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
1623 |
21 |
934 |
11 |
689 |
10 |
86 |
36 |
Wcisło Edward |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
1622 |
19 |
726 |
8 |
896 |
11 |
87 |
1 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1597 |
15 |
967 |
9 |
630 |
6 |
88 |
51 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
1588 |
17 |
847 |
10 |
741 |
7 |
89 |
116 |
Frysz Grzegorz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
1586 |
18 |
882 |
8 |
704 |
10 |
90 |
126 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
1575 |
17 |
940 |
11 |
635 |
6 |
91 |
14 |
Śmieja Roman |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
1553 |
13 |
694 |
8 |
859 |
5 |
92 |
124 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
1546 |
21 |
670 |
9 |
876 |
12 |
93 |
22 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
1533 |
19 |
606 |
7 |
927 |
12 |
94 |
70 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
1511 |
19 |
619 |
9 |
892 |
10 |
95 |
9 |
Grzyb Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1510 |
15 |
608 |
7 |
902 |
8 |
96 |
108 |
Weiss Dariusz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
1502 |
15 |
778 |
8 |
724 |
7 |
97 |
77 |
Górka Zygmunt |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
m |
1494 |
16 |
533 |
7 |
961 |
9 |
98 |
122 |
Strzelecki Włodzimierz |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
1494 |
13 |
857 |
7 |
637 |
6 |
99 |
24 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
1492 |
19 |
912 |
11 |
580 |
8 |
## |
82 |
Szulik Martin |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
1469 |
18 |
387 |
8 |
1082 |
10 |
## |
19 |
Limański Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1438 |
19 |
638 |
7 |
800 |
12 |
## |
100 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
1438 |
17 |
452 |
5 |
986 |
12 |
## |
3 |
Kulesza Zdzisław |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
1433 |
20 |
434 |
11 |
999 |
9 |
## |
11 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
1432 |
17 |
1143 |
9 |
289 |
8 |
## |
74 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
1411 |
11 |
741 |
5 |
670 |
6 |
## |
128 |
Mincer Piotr |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1408 |
14 |
581 |
5 |
827 |
9 |
## |
85 |
Molenda Jacek |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1374 |
13 |
583 |
4 |
791 |
9 |
## |
101 |
Głowa Mirosław |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
m |
1368 |
17 |
628 |
7 |
740 |
10 |
## |
84 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
1341 |
11 |
330 |
3 |
1011 |
8 |
## |
23 |
Skrzypulec Stanisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
1331 |
15 |
958 |
9 |
373 |
6 |
## |
92 |
Guzik Władysław |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
1330 |
11 |
794 |
7 |
536 |
4 |
## |
64 |
Piwowarek Henryk |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
m |
1322 |
14 |
508 |
6 |
814 |
8 |
## |
10 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
1305 |
14 |
754 |
9 |
551 |
5 |
## |
119 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
1297 |
12 |
276 |
2 |
1021 |
10 |
## |
57 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1295 |
17 |
1006 |
11 |
289 |
6 |
## |
59 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
1273 |
11 |
909 |
6 |
364 |
5 |
## |
63 |
Modrzik Marek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
1255 |
15 |
501 |
7 |
754 |
8 |
## |
7 |
Bryła Artur |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
1236 |
19 |
404 |
6 |
832 |
13 |
## |
103 |
Szymura Piotr |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
1202 |
18 |
543 |
8 |
659 |
10 |
## |
4 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
1150 |
17 |
491 |
8 |
659 |
9 |
## |
86 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
1135 |
18 |
735 |
10 |
400 |
8 |
## |
90 |
Grela Alfred |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
1098 |
14 |
462 |
6 |
636 |
8 |
## |
123 |
Koziorz Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
1091 |
12 |
714 |
5 |
377 |
7 |
## |
48 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
1054 |
16 |
348 |
9 |
706 |
7 |
## |
44 |
Płaza Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1006 |
12 |
331 |
6 |
675 |
6 |
## |
88 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
1004 |
13 |
750 |
8 |
254 |
5 |
## |
55 |
Hadamek Józef |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
996 |
16 |
495 |
9 |
501 |
7 |
## |
79 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
s |
930 |
14 |
619 |
9 |
311 |
5 |
## |
35 |
Michalski Henryk |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
917 |
15 |
468 |
8 |
449 |
7 |
## |
111 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
855 |
13 |
355 |
7 |
500 |
6 |
## |
32 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
676 |
10 |
164 |
5 |
512 |
5 |