Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników, eliminacje 2020-08-30
|
|
|
Eliminacje IMP 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sędzia: |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
|
Kierownik: |
Żogala Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
w dniu: |
30 08 2020 |
|
Sekretariat: |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAZEM |
|
seria 1 |
|
seria 2 |
|
lp |
Nr.st |
Nazwisko Imię |
klub |
kat |
Punkty |
w |
pkt |
w |
pkt |
w |
1 |
56 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
3156 |
26 |
1565 |
13 |
1591 |
13 |
2 |
103 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
3051 |
31 |
1276 |
14 |
1775 |
17 |
3 |
97 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
2830 |
25 |
2119 |
19 |
711 |
6 |
4 |
138 |
Niewrzoł Arkadiusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
2796 |
22 |
1752 |
13 |
1044 |
9 |
5 |
144 |
Ostrowski Tadeusz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
2780 |
27 |
1099 |
12 |
1681 |
15 |
6 |
68 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
m |
2675 |
20 |
1998 |
13 |
677 |
7 |
7 |
83 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2634 |
23 |
1334 |
12 |
1300 |
11 |
8 |
104 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
2620 |
23 |
1972 |
16 |
648 |
7 |
9 |
37 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
2598 |
19 |
1464 |
10 |
1134 |
9 |
10 |
141 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
s |
2580 |
25 |
1174 |
12 |
1406 |
13 |
11 |
43 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2549 |
31 |
1044 |
15 |
1505 |
16 |
12 |
92 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
2495 |
23 |
1391 |
11 |
1104 |
12 |
13 |
20 |
Myrczik Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
2481 |
28 |
969 |
14 |
1512 |
14 |
14 |
119 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2479 |
25 |
1200 |
10 |
1279 |
15 |
15 |
48 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
2448 |
23 |
1504 |
13 |
944 |
10 |
16 |
72 |
Mordak Mariusz |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
2409 |
26 |
763 |
10 |
1646 |
16 |
17 |
57 |
Mol Jan |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
2409 |
24 |
1454 |
13 |
955 |
11 |
18 |
14 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
2404 |
21 |
1392 |
13 |
1012 |
8 |
19 |
38 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
2399 |
28 |
912 |
12 |
1487 |
16 |
20 |
94 |
Ratajczak Michał |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
2397 |
24 |
857 |
9 |
1540 |
15 |
21 |
77 |
Kałuża Kordian |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
2388 |
25 |
1251 |
13 |
1137 |
12 |
22 |
118 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
2384 |
25 |
1066 |
12 |
1318 |
13 |
23 |
136 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
2369 |
27 |
476 |
9 |
1893 |
18 |
24 |
52 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
2350 |
25 |
1268 |
12 |
1082 |
13 |
25 |
85 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
2328 |
23 |
928 |
11 |
1400 |
12 |
26 |
108 |
Gawiński Piotr |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
2318 |
22 |
816 |
8 |
1502 |
14 |
27 |
23 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2304 |
21 |
1346 |
12 |
958 |
9 |
28 |
86 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
2286 |
20 |
1295 |
10 |
991 |
10 |
29 |
107 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2265 |
24 |
1228 |
12 |
1037 |
12 |
30 |
113 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
2261 |
19 |
1298 |
11 |
963 |
8 |
31 |
35 |
Feliks Marek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2256 |
20 |
1221 |
10 |
1035 |
10 |
32 |
70 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
2246 |
24 |
1052 |
13 |
1194 |
11 |
33 |
105 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
2246 |
21 |
1148 |
12 |
1098 |
9 |
34 |
9 |
Byczek Rudolf |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
2235 |
23 |
1227 |
13 |
1008 |
10 |
35 |
99 |
Wieczorek Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2232 |
22 |
1218 |
11 |
1014 |
11 |
36 |
115 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2228 |
25 |
813 |
11 |
1415 |
14 |
37 |
60 |
Mrozek Roman |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
2221 |
21 |
896 |
10 |
1325 |
11 |
38 |
126 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
2208 |
21 |
903 |
7 |
1305 |
14 |
39 |
88 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
2191 |
19 |
1103 |
9 |
1088 |
10 |
40 |
10 |
Michalski Dawid |
LKS Lyski |
m |
2187 |
20 |
1012 |
10 |
1175 |
10 |
41 |
95 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2174 |
22 |
1211 |
11 |
963 |
11 |
42 |
32 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
2174 |
21 |
1109 |
11 |
1065 |
10 |
43 |
29 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
2169 |
18 |
1009 |
8 |
1160 |
10 |
44 |
19 |
Czysz Leszek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2155 |
27 |
1100 |
12 |
1055 |
15 |
45 |
98 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
2155 |
22 |
795 |
9 |
1360 |
13 |
46 |
135 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2130 |
18 |
1287 |
11 |
843 |
7 |
47 |
39 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2128 |
20 |
1376 |
9 |
752 |
11 |
48 |
16 |
Sikora Henryk |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
2097 |
23 |
441 |
8 |
1656 |
15 |
49 |
27 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
2092 |
17 |
1300 |
10 |
792 |
7 |
50 |
76 |
Kruczek Henryk |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
2089 |
18 |
1481 |
14 |
608 |
4 |
51 |
18 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
2069 |
17 |
965 |
9 |
1104 |
8 |
52 |
96 |
Wikarek Damian |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
2052 |
21 |
1056 |
11 |
996 |
10 |
53 |
28 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
2050 |
17 |
1296 |
11 |
754 |
6 |
54 |
90 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
2047 |
20 |
1226 |
11 |
821 |
9 |
55 |
1 |
Kompała Dariusz |
MDK Kalety |
m |
2040 |
19 |
1072 |
11 |
968 |
8 |
56 |
24 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
2040 |
18 |
892 |
8 |
1148 |
10 |
57 |
3 |
Kosiec Zbigniew |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
2035 |
17 |
926 |
8 |
1109 |
9 |
58 |
31 |
Noras Wiktor |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2021 |
23 |
759 |
10 |
1262 |
13 |
59 |
51 |
Swadźba Ryszard |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
m |
2004 |
18 |
748 |
7 |
1256 |
11 |
60 |
124 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
2000 |
16 |
1241 |
11 |
759 |
5 |
61 |
5 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1997 |
24 |
1119 |
11 |
878 |
13 |
62 |
130 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
1997 |
20 |
759 |
8 |
1238 |
12 |
63 |
129 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1996 |
21 |
1204 |
14 |
792 |
7 |
64 |
80 |
Kokot Eugeniusz |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
1993 |
19 |
717 |
10 |
1276 |
9 |
65 |
133 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1981 |
23 |
1193 |
10 |
788 |
13 |
66 |
7 |
Stawowy Bodgan |
Sokół Wola |
m |
1981 |
18 |
732 |
7 |
1249 |
11 |
67 |
139 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
s |
1974 |
17 |
912 |
10 |
1062 |
7 |
68 |
49 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1947 |
21 |
1306 |
12 |
641 |
9 |
69 |
22 |
Gomola Jan |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
1937 |
16 |
1127 |
10 |
810 |
6 |
70 |
69 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1907 |
28 |
1373 |
14 |
534 |
14 |
71 |
82 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
1883 |
23 |
1269 |
15 |
614 |
8 |
72 |
54 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
1877 |
21 |
1106 |
12 |
771 |
9 |
73 |
134 |
Wojtczyk Waldemar |
KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. |
m |
1877 |
21 |
1298 |
12 |
579 |
9 |
74 |
12 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
1873 |
14 |
924 |
8 |
949 |
6 |
75 |
34 |
Pielacz Wojciech |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
1867 |
26 |
1043 |
13 |
824 |
13 |
76 |
87 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
1855 |
18 |
711 |
8 |
1144 |
10 |
77 |
13 |
Kopyciński Sławomir |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1853 |
17 |
1008 |
10 |
845 |
7 |
78 |
78 |
Król Piotr |
RKS Rybnik 20 |
M |
1848 |
13 |
1064 |
8 |
784 |
5 |
79 |
132 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
1841 |
24 |
948 |
11 |
893 |
13 |
80 |
79 |
Niewiadomski Roman |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
1835 |
22 |
580 |
8 |
1255 |
14 |
81 |
42 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
1828 |
21 |
1074 |
11 |
754 |
10 |
82 |
81 |
Domogała Dariusz |
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
m |
1812 |
24 |
831 |
9 |
981 |
15 |
83 |
61 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
s |
1792 |
22 |
1081 |
13 |
711 |
9 |
84 |
59 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
Sokół Wola |
m |
1791 |
21 |
789 |
10 |
1002 |
11 |
85 |
123 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
Sokół Wola |
s |
1785 |
20 |
937 |
9 |
848 |
11 |
86 |
74 |
Zacha Stefan |
RKS Rybnik 20 |
M |
1782 |
17 |
1016 |
9 |
766 |
8 |
87 |
106 |
Pyrchała Zbigniew |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
1753 |
19 |
834 |
9 |
919 |
10 |
88 |
17 |
Korus Andrzej |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1753 |
13 |
913 |
6 |
840 |
7 |
89 |
36 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
1724 |
14 |
802 |
8 |
922 |
6 |
90 |
122 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
1710 |
15 |
996 |
8 |
714 |
7 |
91 |
143 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
1704 |
16 |
983 |
8 |
721 |
8 |
92 |
112 |
Broda Jarosław |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1695 |
21 |
890 |
11 |
805 |
10 |
93 |
2 |
Hanusek Tomasz |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
1692 |
18 |
1041 |
11 |
651 |
7 |
94 |
84 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
1692 |
16 |
761 |
7 |
931 |
9 |
95 |
6 |
Wojaczek Antoni |
LKS Lyski |
s |
1686 |
17 |
1351 |
12 |
335 |
5 |
96 |
50 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
1675 |
22 |
545 |
8 |
1130 |
14 |
97 |
63 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
1658 |
15 |
1351 |
12 |
307 |
3 |
98 |
45 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1645 |
16 |
572 |
5 |
1073 |
11 |
99 |
53 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1643 |
16 |
934 |
9 |
709 |
7 |
100 |
91 |
Niesyto Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
1641 |
23 |
673 |
10 |
968 |
13 |
101 |
55 |
Błaszczyk Roman |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
1635 |
17 |
693 |
7 |
942 |
10 |
102 |
4 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
1606 |
24 |
1196 |
12 |
410 |
12 |
103 |
73 |
Blinda Grzegorz |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
m |
1579 |
20 |
505 |
10 |
1074 |
10 |
104 |
114 |
Ferdyn Mieczysław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
1572 |
19 |
643 |
9 |
929 |
10 |
105 |
11 |
Kral Adam |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
1561 |
18 |
362 |
7 |
1199 |
11 |
106 |
111 |
Lazar Ryszard |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
m |
1535 |
15 |
1009 |
8 |
526 |
7 |
107 |
102 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
1518 |
19 |
631 |
7 |
887 |
12 |
108 |
47 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
1482 |
18 |
1336 |
12 |
146 |
6 |
109 |
33 |
Goleniak Zbigniew |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1464 |
17 |
770 |
8 |
694 |
9 |
110 |
64 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
1457 |
14 |
520 |
6 |
937 |
8 |
111 |
125 |
Bryła Krzysztof |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1450 |
16 |
618 |
8 |
832 |
8 |
112 |
30 |
Pielacz Marian |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
1435 |
20 |
825 |
10 |
610 |
10 |
113 |
89 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1431 |
17 |
834 |
7 |
597 |
10 |
114 |
131 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
1424 |
15 |
625 |
7 |
799 |
8 |
115 |
44 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
1412 |
15 |
272 |
5 |
1140 |
10 |
116 |
15 |
Kozdroń Robert |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
1400 |
16 |
854 |
7 |
546 |
9 |
117 |
21 |
Marcisz Herbert |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1384 |
20 |
710 |
9 |
674 |
11 |
118 |
128 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
1356 |
17 |
602 |
9 |
754 |
8 |
119 |
109 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1349 |
14 |
937 |
9 |
412 |
5 |
120 |
67 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
1342 |
20 |
1032 |
12 |
310 |
8 |
121 |
120 |
Kowalczyk Józef |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
1323 |
14 |
525 |
5 |
798 |
9 |
122 |
66 |
Polednik Denis |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
j |
1318 |
13 |
610 |
6 |
708 |
7 |
123 |
62 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
1316 |
14 |
1030 |
9 |
286 |
5 |
124 |
100 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
1313 |
14 |
376 |
4 |
937 |
10 |
125 |
140 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
1312 |
13 |
432 |
6 |
880 |
7 |
126 |
41 |
Nos Piotr |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1285 |
9 |
856 |
6 |
429 |
3 |
127 |
71 |
Konsek Andrzej |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
1231 |
14 |
364 |
3 |
867 |
11 |
128 |
93 |
Przyłucki Arkadiusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1207 |
17 |
345 |
8 |
862 |
9 |
129 |
116 |
Noga Leszek |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
1192 |
14 |
544 |
6 |
648 |
8 |
130 |
58 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
1160 |
15 |
604 |
9 |
556 |
6 |
131 |
65 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1151 |
13 |
244 |
6 |
907 |
7 |
132 |
46 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
1100 |
17 |
579 |
10 |
521 |
7 |
133 |
75 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
1057 |
12 |
754 |
9 |
303 |
3 |
134 |
8 |
Nocoń Kazimierz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
1047 |
17 |
709 |
10 |
338 |
7 |
135 |
110 |
Jaworek Henryk |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
975 |
12 |
618 |
6 |
357 |
6 |
136 |
101 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
925 |
10 |
435 |
5 |
490 |
5 |
137 |
25 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
777 |
15 |
300 |
9 |
477 |
6 |
138 |
40 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
771 |
10 |
-118 |
4 |
889 |
6 |
139 |
142 |
Wojtyła Józef |
LKS Lyski |
m |
766 |
13 |
562 |
7 |
204 |
6 |
140 |
121 |
Rupik Paweł |
MDK Kalety |
m |
692 |
12 |
43 |
5 |
649 |
7 |
141 |
26 |
Wochnik Lucjan |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
376 |
9 |
316 |
5 |
60 |
4 |