Polski Związek Skata
LIGA 2020 - wszystkie kolejki odwołane

IV Liga 2020

 

    po 2 kolejce          
Mce   Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 01 03 2020
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 Z ASY WISUS Żory III 34 25533   16 13906 18 11627
2 H KS KRAJNA Złotów 29 24104   13 11432 16 12672
3 Y ASY WISUS Żory IV 29 22260   10 9475 19 12785
4 F TĘCZA Tychy 28 23284   16 12095 12 11189
5 B KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice II 28 22413   12 11362 16 11051
6 O LKS Miedźna 27 22867   13 11412 14 11455
7 A DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 26 22387   15 12037 11 10350
8 T TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 26 22365   15 11804 11 10561
9 K WOK Gołkowice 26 20751   14 10908 12 9843
10 X JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice II 25 22706   9 10162 16 12544
11 M KS CZARNI Gorzyce 25 21759   16 12291 9 9468
12 P MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 25 21699   10 9689 15 12010
13 E SKAT Kolonowskie 25 21150   12 10360 13 10790
14 R SOKÓŁ Wola II 23 21749   12 10837 11 10912
15 U SOKÓŁ Imielin 23 21355   12 11620 11 9735
16 S TS Pszczyna 23 20588   10 10217 13 10371
17 D LZS Ligota Dolna 22 19704   10 9713 12 9991
18 J LKS Lyski II 22 19381   9 9043 13 10338
19 C LZS Kujawy 21 19174   11 9394 10 9780
20 W GÓRNIK Boguszowice 21 18667   13 11134 8 7533
21 G SUBLE Tychy 20 19815   12 10541 8 9274
22 N KROJC Krzyżanowice 19 20244   14 12405 5 7839
23 Ł KSS Marcel Radlin 18 19173   11 10293 7 8880
24 L TKKF SKAT Racibórz 18 16893   5 7190 13 9703
25 I KS Filip 17 18735   10 9412 7 9323
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 LKS Miedźna 14 11455   4 3243 2 1844 4 3202 4 3166
2 TĘCZA Tychy 12 11189   5 3854 4 3152 1 2365 2 1818
3 WOK Gołkowice 12 9843   1 1378 3 2777 5 3294 3 2394
4 DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 11 10350   3 2909 1 1823 2 2441 5 3177
5 SOKÓŁ Imielin 11 9735   2 1556 5 3731 3 2898 1 1550
                           
II 1 KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice II 16 11051   4 2981 3 2177 5 3423 4 2470
2 MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 15 12010   3 2666 5 3967 2 2286 5 3091
3 TKKF SKAT Racibórz 13 9703   5 3029 2 2126 4 2571 2 1977
4 SUBLE Tychy 8 9274   2 2656 4 2620 1 2141 1 1857
5 GÓRNIK Boguszowice 8 7533   1 1666 1 1338 3 2425 3 2104
                           
III 1 KS KRAJNA Złotów 16 12672   4 3461 4 3269 3 2810 5 3132
2 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice II 16 12544   5 3804 3 2974 5 2997 3 2769
3 SOKÓŁ Wola II 11 10912   2 2524 5 3279 2 2414 2 2695
4 LZS Kujawy 10 9780   3 2558 2 1856 1 2291 4 3075
5 KSS Marcel Radlin 7 8880   1 2079 1 1772 4 2880 1 2149
                           
IV 1 ASY WISUS Żory IV 19 12785   5 2822 5 3299 4 2946 5 3718
2 TS Pszczyna 13 10371   4 2650 1 2307 5 3082 3 2332
3 LZS Ligota Dolna 12 9991   3 2287 4 3053 1 2083 4 2568
4 KS CZARNI Gorzyce 9 9468   2 2147 3 2901 2 2143 2 2277
5 KS Filip 7 9323   1 2111 2 2628 3 2821 1 1763
                           
V 1 ASY WISUS Żory III 18 11627   5 3073 3 2618 5 3021 5 2915
2 SKAT Kolonowskie 13 10790   3 2521 2 2552 4 2863 4 2854
3 LKS Lyski II 13 10338   4 2786 4 2659 3 2424 2 2469
4 TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 11 10561   2 2447 5 3314 1 1972 3 2828
5 KROJC Krzyżanowice 5 7839   1 1737 1 2229 2 1997 1 1876