Polski Związek Skata
Liga

I Liga 2019

PO I KOLEJCE

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 27 01 2019
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 18 12706       18 12706
2 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   17 12981       17 12981
3 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice  15 12619       15 12619
4 SOKÓŁ Wola  15 12076       15 12076
5 SILESIA Rybnik  15 12049       15 12049
6 GKS DĄB Gaszowice 15 11671       15 11671
7 LKS Lyski 14 11421       14 11421
8 ASY WISUS Żory 13 11816       13 11816
9 POKÓJ Ruda Śl.  13 11680       13 11680
10 VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 13 10743       13 10743
11 OSP Lędziny  12 12052       12 12052
12 MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne 12 11744       12 11744
13 GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie 12 10959       12 10959
14 MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II 12 10344       12 10344
15 JUBILAT Jastrzębie 12 10261       12 10261
16 KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice 12 9523       12 9523
17 GOSiT Zawadzkie 11 11223       11 11223
18 BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów  11 10411       11 10411
19 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  11 10133       11 10133
20 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 11 9881       11 9881
21 GOL-BAR Tychy  9 10514       9 10514
22 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 8 10128       8 10128
23 GOKiR Mszana  8 9725       8 9725
24 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 6 9427       6 9427
25 SKAT KLUB Kobiór 5 8353       5 8353
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice 18 12706   5 2972 5 3034 4 3178 4 3522
2 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice   17 12981   4 2813 3 2606 5 3889 5 3673
3 BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów  11 10411   3 2729 4 2630 1 2045 3 3007
4 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 8 10128   1 2563 2 2604 3 2971 2 1990
5 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 6 9427   2 2625 1 2085 2 2900 1 1817
                           
II 1 POKÓJ Ruda Śl.  13 11680   5 3757 5 3197 1 2326 2 2400
2 VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 13 10743   4 2775 1 2046 5 3471 3 2451
3 KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice 12 9523   1 1070 3 2970 3 2769 5 2714
4 GOSiT Zawadzkie 11 11223   2 2431 4 3016 4 3390 1 2386
5 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  11 10133   3 2693 2 2149 2 2647 4 2644
                           
III 1 SOKÓŁ Wola  15 12076   5 3398 5 3977 1 1623 4 3078
2 OSP Lędziny  12 12052   3 3044 3 2977 5 4096 1 1935
3 MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne 12 11744   1 2043 4 3626 4 3257 3 2818
4 MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II 12 10344   4 3351 1 1321 2 2014 5 3658
5 GOL-BAR Tychy  9 10514   2 2364 2 2639 3 3097 2 2414
                           
IV 1 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice  15 12619   4 3369 5 3405 4 3478 2 2367
2 SILESIA Rybnik  15 12049   5 3490 4 2916 2 2392 4 3251
3 ASY WISUS Żory 13 11816   3 2807 2 2659 5 3731 3 2619
4 JUBILAT Jastrzębie 12 10261   1 1436 3 2703 3 2487 5 3635
5 SKAT KLUB Kobiór 5 8353   2 1810 1 2578 1 2174 1 1791
                           
V 1 GKS DĄB Gaszowice 15 11671   3 2487 5 3621 2 2489 5 3074
2 LKS Lyski 14 11421   4 3147 2 2092 5 3521 3 2661
3 GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie 12 10959   2 2269 3 3219 3 2687 4 2784
4 S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 11 9881   5 3371 1 1614 4 2959 1 1937
5 GOKiR Mszana  8 9725   1 2118 4 3351 1 2315 2 1941
kol Gr. Kod Druż - Nr Start Kod Druż - Nr Start Kod Druż - Nr Start Kod Druż - Nr Start Kod Druż - Nr Start
            I KOLEJKA        
  I A AMICUS B SILESIA T.G. C GWAREK D FERDYNAND E BOMBAJKA
    1,   2,   3,   4   5,   6,   7,   8   9, 10, 11, 12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II F VICTORIA G KOCHCICE H POKÓJ I ZAWADZKIE J JORDAN
    21,22, 23, 24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
I III K BOLKO II L SOKÓŁ Ł OSP M BOLKO II N GOLBAR
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV O WISUS P KOBIÓR R PRZYSZOW S JUBILAT T SILES RYB
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V U DĄB GASZ W MSZANA X LKS Lyski Y STRAŻAK Z GRIN
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
                    II KOLEJKA                    
  I A AMICUS F VICTORIA K BOLKO II O WISUS U DĄB GASZ
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11, 12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II B SILESIA T.G. G KOCHCICE L SOKÓŁ Wola  P KOBIÓR W MSZANA
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
II III C GWAREK H POKÓJ Ł OSP R PRZYSZOW X LKS Lyski
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV D FERDYNAND I ZAWADZKIE M BOLKO II S JUBILAT Y STRAŻAK
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V E BOMBAJKA J JORDAN N GOLBAR T SILES RYB Z GRIN
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
                    III KOLEJKA                    
  I G KOCHCICE K BOLKO II T SILES RYB C GWAREK Y STRAŻAK
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II H POKÓJ L SOKÓŁ O WISUS D FERDYNAND Z GRIN
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
III III I ZAWADZKIE Ł OSP P KOBIÓR E BOMBAJKA U DĄB GASZ
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV J JORDAN M BOLKO II R PRZYSZOW A AMICUS W MSZANA
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V F VICTORIA N GOLBAR S JUBILAT B SILESIA T.G. X LKS Lyski
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I W MSZANA S JUBILAT K BOLKO II H POKÓJ E BOMBAJKA
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II X LKS Lyski T SILESIA RYB L SOKÓŁ Wola  I ZAWADZKIE A AMICUS
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
IV III Y STRAŻAK O WISUS Ł OSP J JORDAN B SILESIAT.G.
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV Z GRIN P KOBIÓR M BOLKO II F VICTORIA C GWAREK
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V U DĄB GASZ R PRZYSZOW> N GOLBAR G KOCHCICE D FERDYNAND
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I P KOBIÓR A AMICUS Y STRAŻAK N GOLBAR H POKÓJ
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II R PRZYSZOW> B SILESIAT.G. Z GRIN K BOLKO II I ZAWADZKIE
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
V III S JUBILAT C GWAREK U DĄB GASZ L SOKÓŁ Wola  J JORDAN
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV T SILESIA RYB D FERDYNAND W MSZANA Ł OSP F VICTORIA
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V O WISUS E BOMBAJKA X LKS Lyski M BOLKO II G KOCHCICE
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I Z GRIN G KOCHCICE Ł OSP S JUBILAT A AMICUS
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II U DĄB GASZ H POKÓJ M BOLKO II T SILESIA RYB B SILESIAT.G.
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
VI III W MSZANA I ZAWADZKIE N GOLBAR O WISUS C GWAREK
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV X LKS Lyski J JORDAN K BOLKO II P KOBIÓR D FERDYNAND
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V Y STRAŻAK F VICTORIA L SOKÓŁ Wola  R PRZYSZOW> E BOMBAJKA
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,