Polski Związek Skata
Liga

II Liga 2020

 

 

 

Po 1 kolejce

       
Mce   Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 26 01 2020        
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.        
1 B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 20 13822       20 13822        
2 X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 15 11979       15 11979        
3 O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 15 11825       15 11825        
4 Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 15 11532       15 11532        
5 G ZAGŁOBA Tychy 14 12674       14 12674        
6 T LKS FORTECA Świerklany 14 11439       14 11439        
7 F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  14 11188       14 11188        
8 L LKS Górki Śląskie 14 11123       14 11123        
9 M NITRON Krupski Młyn 13 11178       13 11178        
10 U GWAREK BOLINA KWK Wieczorek 13 11083       13 11083        
11 N KS CHSM Chorzów II 12 11738       12 11738        
12 K GOKiR Połomia  12 11630       12 11630        
13 H MOK GUIDO Zabrze 12 11408       12 11408        
14 J LWSM Knurów 12 10938       12 10938        
15 S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 11 11358       11 11358        
16 D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 11 10519       11 10519        
17 C MIŚ Mysłowice 11 10443       11 10443        
18 R CEZAB Piasek 10 10579       10 10579        
19 P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 10 9644       10 9644        
20 Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II 9 11324       9 11324        
21 A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 9 9923       9 9923        
22 E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 9 9431       9 9431        
23 Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 9 8282       9 8282        
24 W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  8 10200       8 10200        
25 I U JANA Tychy  8 8918       8 8918        
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 20 13822   5 3583 5 3396 5 3277 5 3566
2 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 11 10519   4 3055 1 1780 2 2127 4 3557
3 MIŚ Mysłowice 11 10443   3 3044 2 2062 4 3115 2 2222
4 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 9 9923   2 2731 3 2750 1 1742 3 2700
5 O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 9 9431   1 1679 4 2978 3 2604 1 2170
                           
II 1 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 14 12674   5 3606 1 2316 4 3332 4 3420
2 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  14 11188   3 2923 4 2672 2 2078 5 3515
3 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 12 11408   4 3106 2 2430 3 2768 3 3104
4 LWSM Knurów 12 10938   2 1873 3 2665 5 3865 2 2535
5 U JANA Tychy  8 8918   1 1560 5 3423 1 1938 1 1997
                           
III 1 LKS Górki Śląskie 14 11123   5 3199 3 2536 5 3396 1 1992
2 NITRON Krupski Młyn 13 11178   3 3035 4 2653 2 2732 4 2758
3 KS CHSM Chorzów II 12 11738   2 2316 5 4056 3 2820 2 2546
4 GOKiR Połomia  12 11630   1 2280 2 2321 4 3064 5 3965
5 KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 9 8282   4 3187 1 1651 1 861 3 2583
                           
IV 1 KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 15 11825   5 3630 4 2707 1 1912 5 3576
2 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 14 11439   3 2706 5 2884 3 3476 3 2373
3 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 11 11358   2 2613 2 2360 5 4351 2 2034
4 CEZAB Piasek 10 10579   1 2174 1 2135 4 3542 4 2728
5 ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 10 9644   4 3100 3 2659 2 2035 1 1850
                           
V 1 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 15 11979   4 2989 4 3034 3 3039 4 2917
2 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 15 11532   1 1650 5 3562 4 3139 5 3181
3 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 13 11083   2 2462 3 2591 5 3278 3 2752
4 SK BARBARA Chorzów II 9 11324   5 3602 1 2273 2 2826 1 2623
5 SZOMBIERKI Bytom  8 10200   3 2881 2 2430 1 2155 2 2734

 

Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe
  I A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  K GOKiR Połomia  O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. G ZAGŁOBA Tychy L LKS Górki Śląskie P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka W SZOMBIERKI Bytom 
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
II III C MIŚ Mysłowice H MOK GUIDO Zabrze Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie R CEZAB Piasek X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II I U JANA Tychy  M NITRON Krupski Młyn S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice J LWSM Knurów N KS CHSM Chorzów II T LKS FORTECA Świerklany Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I G ZAGŁOBA Tychy K GOKiR Połomia  T LKS FORTECA Świerklany C MIŚ Mysłowice Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II H MOK GUIDO Zabrze L LKS Górki Śląskie O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
III III I U JANA Tychy  Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV J LWSM Knurów M NITRON Krupski Młyn R CEZAB Piasek A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry W SZOMBIERKI Bytom 
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  N KS CHSM Chorzów II S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol K GOKiR Połomia  H MOK GUIDO Zabrze E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice T LKS FORTECA Świerklany L LKS Górki Śląskie I U JANA Tychy  A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
IV III Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie J LWSM Knurów B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka M NITRON Krupski Młyn F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  C MIŚ Mysłowice
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK R CEZAB Piasek N KS CHSM Chorzów II G ZAGŁOBA Tychy D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice N KS CHSM Chorzów II H MOK GUIDO Zabrze
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II R CEZAB Piasek B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II K GOKiR Połomia  I U JANA Tychy 
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
V III S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol C MIŚ Mysłowice U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK L LKS Górki Śląskie J LWSM Knurów
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV T LKS FORTECA Świerklany D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice M NITRON Krupski Młyn G ZAGŁOBA Tychy
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II G ZAGŁOBA Tychy Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK H MOK GUIDO Zabrze M NITRON Krupski Młyn T LKS FORTECA Świerklany B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
VI III W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  I U JANA Tychy  N KS CHSM Chorzów II O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice C MIŚ Mysłowice
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice J LWSM Knurów K GOKiR Połomia  P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  L LKS Górki Śląskie R CEZAB Piasek E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,