Polski Związek Skata
Liga

III Liga 2020

 

Po 1 kolejce

                 
Mce   Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 26.01.2020        
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.        
1 D KS Wyry  17 12478       17 12478        
2 P GÓRNIK Wesoła 16 12775       16 12775        
3 K WOK Skrzyszów 16 12179       16 12179        
4 C OSP Lędziny II 16 11607       16 11607        
5 Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 15 12373       15 12373        
6 I PIAST Leszczyny 15 11439       15 11439        
7 J WALET Pawłowice 14 13493       14 13493        
8 X KS Cieszyn - Filar 14 12701       14 12701        
9 R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 14 11766       14 11766        
10 Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II 13 11197       13 11197        
11 L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 13 11112       13 11112        
12 T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 12 11036       12 11036        
13 A UNIA Bieruń 12 10815       12 10815        
14 Z RSM Ruda Śląska 12 10497       12 10497        
15 H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 11 10818       11 10818        
16 S KWK WUJEK Katowice 11 10753       11 10753        
17 W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 11 10560       11 10560        
18 U MIFAMA Mikołów  10 10051       10 10051        
19 G ISKRA Rybnik 10 9318       10 9318        
20 F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II 10 8720       10 8720        
21 N FORTECA Świerklany II 9 10851       9 10851        
22 B SK Woszczyce 8 10129       8 10129        
23 O RAMSCH Chrzowice 7 10281       7 10281        
24 M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 7 9677       7 9677        
25 E DĄBKI Mościska 7 8728       7 8728        
Grupa Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser   2 Ser 3 Ser   4 Ser  
I 1 KS Wyry  17 12478   3 3052 4 2951 5 3038 5 3437
  2 OSP Lędziny II 16 11607   5 3647 5 3034 4 2892 2 2034
  3 UNIA Bieruń 12 10815   4 3080 1 2216 3 2742 4 2777
  4 SK Woszczyce 8 10129   2 2450 2 2632 1 2574 3 2473
  5 DĄBKI Mościska 7 8728   1 1375 3 2699 2 2649 1 2005
                           
II 1 PIAST Leszczyny 15 11439   2 2482 5 3252 3 2075 5 3630
  2 WALET Pawłowice 14 13493   5 3586 1 2311 5 4772 3 2824
  3 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 11 10818   4 3045 2 2568 1 2034 4 3171
  4 ISKRA Rybnik 10 9318   3 2697 4 3248 2 2048 1 1325
  5 DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II 10 8720   1 1499 3 2675 4 2265 2 2281
                           
III 1 WOK Skrzyszów 16 12179   3 3086 3 2471 5 3442 5 3180
  2 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 15 12373   5 3471 4 3491 4 3114 2 2297
  3 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 13 11112   4 3179 5 3636 3 3028 1 1269
  4 FORTECA Świerklany II 9 10851   2 3039 2 2463 2 2982 3 2367
  5 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 7 9677   1 2258 1 2079 1 2699 4 2641
                           
IV 1 GÓRNIK Wesoła 16 12775   5 3476 4 3251 2 2539 5 3509
  2 LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 14 11766   1 2247 5 3322 4 2923 4 3274
  3 ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 12 11036   4 2752 3 2991 3 2887 2 2406
  4 KWK WUJEK Katowice 11 10753   3 2660 2 2586 5 3482 1 2025
  5 RAMSCH Chrzowice 7 10281   2 2574 1 2494 1 2257 3 2956
                           
V 1 KS Cieszyn - Filar 14 12701   5 3998 3 2669 4 3363 2 2671
  2 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II 13 11197   1 1844 4 2700 5 3903 3 2750
  3 RSM Ruda Śląska 12 10497   3 2909 5 2857 3 2480 1 2251
  4 KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 11 10560   4 3121 2 2474 1 1880 4 3085
  5 MIFAMA Mikołów  10 10051   2 2040 1 2469 2 1924 5 3618
Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe
                                           
                                           
  I A UNIA Bieruń F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II K WOK Skrzyszów O RAMSCH Chrzowice U MIFAMA Mikołów 
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II B SK Woszczyce G ISKRA Rybnik L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski P GÓRNIK Wesoła W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
II III C OSP Lędziny II H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle X KS Cieszyn - Filar
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV D KS Wyry  I PIAST Leszczyny M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski S KWK WUJEK Katowice Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V E DĄBKI Mościska J WALET Pawłowice N FORTECA Świerklany II T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia Z RSM Ruda Śląska
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I G ISKRA Rybnik K WOK Skrzyszów T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia C OSP Lędziny II Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski O RAMSCH Chrzowice D KS Wyry  Z RSM Ruda Śląska
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
III III I PIAST Leszczyny Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy P GÓRNIK Wesoła E DĄBKI Mościska U MIFAMA Mikołów 
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV J WALET Pawłowice M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle A UNIA Bieruń W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II N FORTECA Świerklany II S KWK WUJEK Katowice B SK Woszczyce X KS Cieszyn - Filar
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice S KWK WUJEK Katowice K WOK Skrzyszów H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice E DĄBKI Mościska
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II X KS Cieszyn - Filar T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski I PIAST Leszczyny A UNIA Bieruń
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
IV III Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II O RAMSCH Chrzowice Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy J WALET Pawłowice B SK Woszczyce
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV Z RSM Ruda Śląska P GÓRNIK Wesoła M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II C OSP Lędziny II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V U MIFAMA Mikołów  R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle N FORTECA Świerklany II G ISKRA Rybnik D KS Wyry 
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I P GÓRNIK Wesoła A UNIA Bieruń Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II N FORTECA Świerklany II H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle B SK Woszczyce Z RSM Ruda Śląska K WOK Skrzyszów I PIAST Leszczyny
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
V III S KWK WUJEK Katowice C OSP Lędziny II U MIFAMA Mikołów  L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski J WALET Pawłowice
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia D KS Wyry  W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V O RAMSCH Chrzowice E DĄBKI Mościska X KS Cieszyn - Filar M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski G ISKRA Rybnik
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I Z RSM Ruda Śląska G ISKRA Rybnik Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy S KWK WUJEK Katowice A UNIA Bieruń
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II U MIFAMA Mikołów  H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia B SK Woszczyce
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
VI III W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice I PIAST Leszczyny N FORTECA Świerklany II O RAMSCH Chrzowice C OSP Lędziny II
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV X KS Cieszyn - Filar J WALET Pawłowice K WOK Skrzyszów P GÓRNIK Wesoła D KS Wyry 
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle E DĄBKI Mościska
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,