Polski Związek Skata
Liga

III Liga 2020

 

    po 2 kolejce          
Mce   Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 01 03 2020
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 Z RSM Ruda Śląska 29 23477   12 10497 17 12980
2 J WALET Pawłowice 28 25955   14 13493 14 12462
3 P GÓRNIK Wesoła 28 24685   16 12775 12 11910
4 Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 28 23621   15 12373 13 11248
5 L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 28 23482   13 11112 15 12370
6 R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 28 23219   14 11766 14 11453
7 I PIAST Leszczyny 28 22914   15 11439 13 11475
8 H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 28 22751   11 10818 17 11933
9 D KS Wyry  28 22708   17 12478 11 10230
10 K WOK Skrzyszów 27 21691   16 12179 11 9512
11 C OSP Lędziny II 26 21781   16 11607 10 10174
12 A UNIA Bieruń 25 22265   12 10815 13 11450
13 G ISKRA Rybnik 25 21495   10 9318 15 12177
14 Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II 24 20950   13 11197 11 9753
15 U MIFAMA Mikołów  23 21756   10 10051 13 11705
16 M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 22 21366   7 9677 15 11689
17 O RAMSCH Chrzowice 21 21856   7 10281 14 11575
18 S KWK WUJEK Katowice 21 20275   11 10753 10 9522
19 X KS Cieszyn - Filar 20 21107   14 12701 6 8406
20 E DĄBKI Mościska 20 20695   7 8728 13 11967
21 B SK Woszczyce 20 20455   8 10129 12 10326
22 N FORTECA Świerklany II 19 21081   9 10851 10 10230
23 F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II 19 18125   10 8720 9 9405
24 T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 18 18298   12 11036 6 7262
25 W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 17 19691   11 10560 6 9131

 

Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 RAMSCH Chrzowice 14 11575   2 2317 5 3695 2 1527 5 4036
2 MIFAMA Mikołów  13 11705   1 2046 4 2490 4 3747 4 3422
3 UNIA Bieruń 13 11450   3 2472 2 2419 5 3903 3 2656
4 WOK Skrzyszów 11 9512   5 3205 3 2468 1 1514 2 2325
5 DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II 9 9405   4 2531 1 2041 3 2859 1 1974
                           
II 1 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 15 12370   5 3709 2 2790 4 2740 4 3131
2 ISKRA Rybnik 15 12177   3 2809 5 3430 5 3366 2 2572
3 GÓRNIK Wesoła 12 11910   2 2543 3 2840 2 2359 5 4168
4 SK Woszczyce 12 10326   4 3258 4 3091 3 2525 1 1452
5 KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 6 9131   1 2112 1 2033 1 2359 3 2627
                           
III 1 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 17 11933   4 2578 3 2285 5 3654 5 3416
2 LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 14 11453   2 2468 5 3140 4 3128 3 2717
3 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 13 11248   5 3440 4 2924 3 2887 1 1997
4 OSP Lędziny II 10 10174   3 2485 1 2022 2 2772 4 2895
5 KS Cieszyn - Filar 6 8406   1 1852 2 2249 1 2043 2 2262
                           
IV 1 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 15 11689   1 1582 5 3694 4 3090 5 3323
2 PIAST Leszczyny 13 11475   4 2968 3 2596 2 2591 4 3320
3 KS Wyry  11 10230   3 2527 1 1908 5 3603 2 2192
4 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II 11 9753   5 3007 4 3118 1 1549 1 2079
5 KWK WUJEK Katowice 10 9522   2 2296 2 2239 3 2659 3 2328
                           
V 1 RSM Ruda Śląska 17 12980   3 2737 5 3265 5 3755 4 3223
2 WALET Pawłowice 14 12462   2 2658 3 3135 4 3129 5 3540
3 DĄBKI Mościska 13 11967   4 3122 4 3235 3 2912 2 2698
4 FORTECA Świerklany II 10 10230   5 3130 1 1631 1 2526 3 2943
5 ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 6 7262   1 1334 2 2332 2 2683 1 913
Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe
III III I PIAST Leszczyny Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy P GÓRNIK Wesoła E DĄBKI Mościska U MIFAMA Mikołów 
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV J WALET Pawłowice M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle A UNIA Bieruń W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II N FORTECA Świerklany II S KWK WUJEK Katowice B SK Woszczyce X KS Cieszyn - Filar
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice S KWK WUJEK Katowice K WOK Skrzyszów H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice E DĄBKI Mościska
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II X KS Cieszyn - Filar T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski I PIAST Leszczyny A UNIA Bieruń
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
IV III Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II O RAMSCH Chrzowice Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy J WALET Pawłowice B SK Woszczyce
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV Z RSM Ruda Śląska P GÓRNIK Wesoła M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II C OSP Lędziny II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V U MIFAMA Mikołów  R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle N FORTECA Świerklany II G ISKRA Rybnik D KS Wyry 
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I P GÓRNIK Wesoła A UNIA Bieruń Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II N FORTECA Świerklany II H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle B SK Woszczyce Z RSM Ruda Śląska K WOK Skrzyszów I PIAST Leszczyny
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
V III S KWK WUJEK Katowice C OSP Lędziny II U MIFAMA Mikołów  L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski J WALET Pawłowice
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia D KS Wyry  W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V O RAMSCH Chrzowice E DĄBKI Mościska X KS Cieszyn - Filar M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski G ISKRA Rybnik
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I Z RSM Ruda Śląska G ISKRA Rybnik Ł S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy S KWK WUJEK Katowice A UNIA Bieruń
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II U MIFAMA Mikołów  H JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice M KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski T ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia B SK Woszczyce
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
VI III W KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY  Gliwice I PIAST Leszczyny N FORTECA Świerklany II O RAMSCH Chrzowice C OSP Lędziny II
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV X KS Cieszyn - Filar J WALET Pawłowice K WOK Skrzyszów P GÓRNIK Wesoła D KS Wyry 
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V Y LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II F DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II L TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski R LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle E DĄBKI Mościska
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,