Polski Związek Skata
Liga

Opole

Liga Okręgowa Opolskiego Związku Skata 2018

Tabela po 4 kolejce wyniki po 4 kolejce Po 3 kolejce 4 kolejka
M-ce Sekcja D.p. M.p, D.p. M.p, D.p. M.p,
1 LZS Leśnica 52 48553 36 34985 16 13568
2 KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice II 52 46416 41 36060 11 10356
3 LZS Kujawy 52 45551 40 34609 12 10942
4 LZS Otmice 50 43333 37 32066 13 11267
5 LZS Ligota Dolna II 46 42391 35 31407 11 10984
6 KS Szczedrzyk 46 40018 34 30218 12 9800
7 KSS Pawonków 46 38889 34 29817 12 9072
8 Ramsch Chrzowice 45 42945 33 31243 12 11702
9 Komax Borki 43 39488 34 31037 9 8451
  Ramsch  Chrzowice SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Kornek Franciszek 3604 36 3 860 10 1 1158 10 0 1084 9 0 502 7 2
2 Cebula Leonard 3155 32 5 764 6 1 1259 12 1 773 9 1 359 5 2
3 Wotzka Leonhard 2503 28 5 678 10 2 650 8 2 397 5 1 778 5 0
4 Siendzielorz Paweł 2440 31 10 192 8 5 1066 12 2 506 4 1 676 7 2
R Smolin Helmut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Suma                                                                 z  gry 11702 127 23 2494 34 9 4133 42 5 2760 27 3 2315 24 6
  Punkty 12     3     4     3     2    
  KS Szczedrzyk SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Wiesbach Joachim 2927 25 1 780 7 0 636 4 0 460 4 1 1051 10 0
2 Gola Joachim 2604 27 4 825 8 0 524 6 1 650 6 0 605 7 3
3 Loch Hubert 2267 44 19 640 10 4 604 10 4 589 12 5 434 12 6
4 Udolf Kazimierz 2002 17 2 321 2 1 616 5 0 507 6 1 558 4 0
R   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9800 113 26 2566 27 5 2380 25 5 2206 28 7 2648 33 9
    12     4     3     2     3    
  KSS Pawonków SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Poremba Henryk 2622 26 5 672 6 1 278 5 2 940 11 2 732 4 0
2 Kukowka Henryk 2407 30 9 404 4 2 434 6 3 854 12 3 715 8 1
3 Mańczyk Piotr 2308 22 1 776 8 0 341 2 0 296 4 1 895 8 0
4 Bunar Kazimierz 1735 19 6 303 4 1 61 4 3 871 5 0 500 6 2
R   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9072 97 21 2155 22 4 1114 17 8 2961 32 6 2842 26 3
    12     2     2     4     4    
  LZS Leśnica SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Warner Piotr 4111 41 7 977 9 2 1204 11 1 1378 12   552 9 4
2 Gorzel Norbert 3327 38 6 800 8 1 662 10 3 1028 10 1 837 10 1
3 Rudol Brunon 3207 31 5 875 5   883 10 1 484 7 2 965 9 2
4 Wojtala Alfred 2923 29 1 468 6 1 1008 9   473 4   974 10  
R   0 0 0                        
    13568 139 19 3120 28 4 3757 40 5 3363 33 3 3328 38 7
    16     4     4     4     4    
  LZS LIgota Dolna II SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Michlik Józef 3422 29 0 1075 9   577 5   921 9   849 6  
2 Morawiec Bronisław 2803 28 2 1023 9 1 540 5   615 7 1 625 7  
3 Brand Roman 2504 27 5 605 7 1 786 8   456 5 1 657 7 3
4 Wodniok Bernard 2255 27 6 360 6 3 588 6 1 476 6 2 831 9  
R Gigiel Wacław 0 0 0                        
    10984 111 13 3063 31 5 2491 24 1 2468 27 4 2962 29 3
    11     3     3     2     3    
  Komax Borki SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Lisek Teodor 3948 40 1 1131 7   265 8 1 1473 16   1079 9  
2 Polednia Alfred 2700 32 6 381 6 2 372 10 3 1259 10   688 6 1
3 Dras Gothard Ludwik 977 16 7 -260 3 6 358 4   316 3 1 563 6  
4 Kesner Waldemar 826 15 9 499 7 1 597 5 1 -318 1 4 48 2 3
R   0 0 0                        
    8451 103 23 1751 23 9 1592 27 5 2730 30 5 2378 23 4
    9     2     2     3     2    
  LZS Otmice SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Wotka Karol 3345 31 2 705 8 1 972 9   920 7   748 7 1
2 Kowalczyk Rajmund 3257 45 10 487 9 3 589 10 4 1181 15 1 1000 11 2
3 Piechota Henryk 2625 28 2 349 5 1 907 9 1 854 9   515 5  
4 Kuczera Leon 2040 22 5 403 5 1 520 7 3 750 7   367 3 1
R   0 0 0                        
    11267 126 19 1944 27 6 2988 35 8 3705 38 1 2630 26 4
    13     2     4     4     3    
  KS Skat-Lub
Kochcice
SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Krawczyk Ryszard 3426 30 1 919 6   1073 10   520 6   914 8 1
2 Skubała Roman 2602 30 5 910 10 1 620 5 1 692 8   380 7 3
3 Bryła Artur 2358 30 8 760 6 1 478 6 2 429 8 3 691 10 2
4 Szimber Andrzej 1970 24 6 588 7 1 574 7 1 491 7 3 317 3 1
R   0 0 0                        
    10356 114 20 3177 29 3 2745 28 4 2132 29 6 2302 28 7
    11     4     3     2     2    
  LZS Kujawy SUMA W P 1 Seria     2 Seria     3 Seria     4 Seria    
  W P W P W P W P
1 Brynza Krystian 3087 27 3 656 7 1 242 4 2 1276 8   913 8  
2 Mencler Jan 2904 30 4 594 6 2 553 6   810 7   947 11 2
3 Byczek Stanisław 2546 28 4 31 5 3 839 7   928 8   748 8 1
4 Grzywa Teofil 2405 21 2 981 9   604 5 2 218 2   602 5  
R Barysz Marcin 0 0 0                        
    10942 106 13 2262 27 6 2238 22 4 3232 25 0 3210 32 3
    12     3     2     3     4    

$('table:first tr:gt(1):lt(1)').addClass('tup');