Polski Związek Skata
Liga

I Liga 2018

  I LIGA
1 Kat A AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice  
2 Kat B BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 
3 Kat C SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry
4 Kat D KS CHSM Chorzów 
5 Kat E SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry II
6 Opol F VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice
7 Opol G GOSiT Zawadzkie
8 Opol H LKS MECHANIK Kochcice
9 Zab I LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 
10 Zab J POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 
11 Tych K MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II
12 Tych L GOL-BAR Tychy 
13 Tych Ł MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne
14 Tych M OSP Lędziny 
15 Tych N SOKÓŁ Wola 
16 Ryb O SILESIA Rybnik 
17 Ryb P ASY Żory
18 Ryb R WISUS Żory 
19 Kat S FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice
20 Kat T MIŚ Mysłowice
21 T-m U SKAT KLUB Kobiór
22 Śl W GKS DĄB Gaszowice
23 Śl X GOKiR Mszana 
24 Śl Y LKS Lyski
25 Śl Z S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny
Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
  I A AMICUS KWK B BOMBAJKA C SILESIA Tarn D KS CHSM E SILESIA Ta II
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9,  10,  11, 12   13, 14, 15, 16   17, 18,19,20
  II F VICTORIA TR G GOSiT Zaw H LKS MECH I LKS JEDNO J POKÓJ Ruda
    21, 22, 23, 24   25, 26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32   33, 34, 35, 36   37, 38, 39,40
I III K MDK BOL II L GOL-BAR Ł MDK BOLKO M OSP Lędziny N SOKÓŁ Wol
  41, 42, 43, 44   45, 46, 47, 48   49, 50, 51, 52   53, 54, 55, 56   57, 58, 59,60
  IV O SILESIA Ryb P ASY Żory R WISUS Żory  S FERDYNAND T MIŚ Mysłow
    61, 62, 63, 64   65, 66, 67, 68   69, 70, 71, 72   73, 74, 75, 76   77, 78, 79,80
  V U SK Kobiór W GKS DĄB Ga X GOKiR Msza Y LKS Lyski Z S.C. STRAŻ
    81, 82, 83, 84   85, 86, 87, 88   89, 90, 91, 92   93, 94, 95, 96   97,98,99,100
            II KOLEJKA        
  I A AMICUS F VICTORIA K MDK BOL II O SILESIA Ryb U SK Kobiór
    1,  2,  3,  4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,  10,  11, 12   13, 14, 15, 16   17, 18, 19,20
  II B BOMBAJKA G GOSiT Zaw L GOL-BAR T P ASY Żory W GKS DĄB G
    21, 22, 23, 24   25, 26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32   33, 34, 35, 36   37, 38, 39,40
II III C SILESIA Tarn H LKS MECHA Ł MDK BOLKO R WISUS Żory  X GOKiR Msz
  41, 42, 43, 44   45, 46, 47, 48   49, 50, 51, 52   53, 54,55, 56   57, 58, 59,60
  IV D KS CHSM I LKS JEDNO M OSP Lędzin S FERDYNAND Y LKS Lyski
    61, 62, 63, 64   65, 66, 67, 68   69, 70, 71, 72   73, 74, 75, 76   77,78, 79, 80
  V E SILESIA Tar II J POKÓJ Ruda N SOKÓŁ Wola T MIŚ Mysłow Z S.C. STRAŻ
    81, 82, 83, 84   85, 86, 87, 88   89, 90, 91, 92   93, 94, 95, 96   97,98,99,100
            III KOLEJKA        
  I G GOSiT Zaw K MDK BOL II T MIŚ Mysłow C SILESIA Tar Y LKS Lyski
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9, 10, 11, 12   13, 14, 15, 16   17, 18, 19,20
  II H LKS MECHA L GOL-BAR O SILESIA Ryb D KS CHSM Z S.C. STRAŻ
    21, 22, 23, 24   25, 26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32   33, 34, 35, 36   37, 38, 39,40
III III I LKS JEDNO Ł MDK BOLKO P ASY Żory E SILESIA Tar II U SK Kobiór
  41, 42, 43, 44   45, 46, 47, 48   49, 50, 51, 52   53, 54, 55, 56   57, 58, 59,60
  IV J POKÓJ Ruda M OSP Lędziny R WISUS Żory  A AMICUS W GKS DĄB G
    61, 62, 63, 64   65, 66, 67, 68   69, 70, 71, 72   73, 74, 75, 76   77, 78, 79,80
  V F VICTORIA N SOKÓŁ Wola S FERDYNAND B BOMBAJKA X GOKiR Msza
    81, 82, 83, 84   85, 86, 87, 88   89, 90, 91, 92   93, 94, 95, 96   97,98,99,100
            IV KOLEJKA        
  I W GKS DĄB G S FERDYNAND K MDK BOL II H LKS MECHA E SILESIA Ta II
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9, 10, 11, 12   13, 14, 15, 16   17, 18, 19,20
  II X GOKiR Msza T MIŚ Mysłow L GOL-BAR I LKS JEDNO A AMICUS
    21, 22, 23, 24   25, 26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32   33, 34, 35, 36   37, 38, 39,40
IV III Y LKS Lyski O SILESIA Ryb Ł MDK BOLKO J POKÓJ Ruda B BOMBAJKA
  41, 42, 43, 44   45, 46, 47, 48   49, 50, 51, 52   53, 54, 55, 56   57, 58, 59,60
  IV Z S.C. STRAŻ P ASY Żory M OSP Lędziny F VICTORIA C SILESIA Tarn
    61, 62, 63, 64   65, 66, 67, 68   69, 70, 71, 72   73, 74, 75, 76   77, 78, 79,80
  V U SK Kobiór R WISUS Żory  N SOKÓŁ Wola G GOSiT Zaw D KS CHSM
    81, 82, 83, 84   85, 86, 87, 88   89, 90, 91, 92   93, 94, 95, 96   97,98,99,100
            V KOLEJKA        
  I P ASY Żory A AMICUS Y LKS Lyski N SOKÓŁ Wola H LKS MECHA
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9, 10, 11, 12,   13, 14, 15, 16   17, 18,19,20
  II R WISUS Żory  B BOMBAJKA Z S.C. STRAŻ K MDK BOL II I LKS JEDNO
    21, 22, 23, 24   25, 26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32   33, 34, 35, 36   37, 38,39,40
V III S FERDYNAND C SILESIA Tarn U SK Kobiór L GOL-BAR J POKÓJ Rud
  41, 42, 43, 44   45, 46, 47, 48   49, 50, 51, 52   53, 54, 55, 56   57, 58,59,60
  IV T MIŚ Mysłow D KS CHSM W GKS DĄB G Ł MDK BOLKO F VICTORIA
    61, 62, 63, 64   65, 66, 67, 68   69, 70, 71, 72   73, 74, 75, 76   77, 78,79,80
  V O SILESIA Ryb E SILESIA Tar II X GOKiR Msza M OSP Lędziny G GOSiT Zaw
    81, 82, 83, 84   85, 86, 87, 88   89, 90, 91, 92   93, 94, 95, 96   97,98,99,100
            VI KOLEJKA        
  I Z S.C. STRAŻ G GOSiT Zaw Ł MDK BOLKO S FERDYNAND A AMICUS
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9, 10, 11, 12,   13, 14, 15, 16   17, 18,19,20
  II U SK Kobiór H LKS MECHA M OSP Lędziny T MIŚ Mysłow B BOMBAJKA
    21, 22, 23, 24   25, 26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32   33, 34, 35, 36   37, 38,39,40
VI III W GKS DĄB G I LKS JEDNO N SOKÓŁ Wola O SILESIA Ryb C SILESIA Tar
  41, 42, 43, 44   45, 46, 47, 48   49, 50, 51, 52   53, 54, 55, 56   57, 58,59,60
  IV X GOKiR Msza J POKÓJ Ruda K MDK BOL II P ASY Żory D KS CHSM
    61, 62, 63, 64   65, 66, 67, 68   69, 70, 71, 72   73, 74, 75, 76   77, 78,79,80
  V Y LKS Lyski F VICTORIA L GOL-BAR R WISUS Żory  E SILESIA T II
    81, 82, 83, 84   85, 86, 87, 88   89, 90, 91, 92   93, 94, 95, 96   97,98,99,100