Polski Związek Skata
Liga

II Liga 2018

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M. Przed Kol Zap.Bieżący
P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 60 49063 42 35623 18 13440
2 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 60 48227 44 36404 16 11823
3 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  58 49822 44 37858 14 11964
4 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 58 47819 44 36390 14 11429
5 JUBILAT Jastrzębie 56 45508 41 33404 15 12104
6 GRIN Siemianowice Śl.  55 47282 39 35463 16 11819
7 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 52 45010 38 33440 14 11570
8 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 52 44971 42 34896 10 10075
9 KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 51 45829 37 33331 14 12498
10 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 50 45694 40 35005 10 10689
11 NITRON Krupski Młyn 49 42073 35 30884 14 11189
12 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 48 45130 32 32357 16 12773
13 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 48 43929 38 33063 10 10866
14 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 47 43889 37 33883 10 10006
15 SZOMBIERKI Bytom  47 42066 37 32442 10 9624
16 SK BARBARA Chorzów II 45 42883 35 31942 10 10941
17 SK BARBARA Chorzów  45 42738 32 31569 13 11169
18 LKS Górki Śląskie 45 42672 34 31623 11 11049
19 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 43 41508 32 30827 11 10681
20 LKS FORTECA Świerklany II 42 40014 31 30330 11 9684
21 CEZAB Piasek 41 40539 34 31871 7 8668
22 KS KRAJNA Złotów 39 41514 28 31521 11 9993
23 KWK WUJEK Katowice 39 38167 33 30447 6 7720
24 ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 36 38879 25 29734 11 9145
25 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 34 38733 26 29410 8 9323
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 16 11823   5 3478 3 2706 3 2511 5 3128
2 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  14 11964   4 3337 2 2566 5 3231 3 2830
3 SK BARBARA Chorzów II 10 10941   1 2230 1 2466 4 3202 4 3043
4 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 10 10075   2 2394 5 3308 2 2195 1 2178
5 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 10 10006   3 2584 4 2960 1 2143 2 2319
                           
II 1 SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 16 12773   2 2121 5 3498 4 3412 5 3742
2 KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 14 12498   4 3375 3 2935 5 3690 2 2498
3 NITRON Krupski Młyn 14 11189   5 3509 2 1944 3 2651 4 3085
4 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Śląski 10 10866   3 2867 4 3089 2 2427 1 2483
5 KWK WUJEK Katowice 6 7720   1 1446 1 1115 1 2368 3 2791
                           
III 1 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 18 13440   5 3707 5 3099 4 3247 4 3387
2 SK BARBARA Chorzów  13 11169   2 1885 4 2995 5 4166 2 2123
3 LKS Górki Śląskie 11 11049   4 3433 1 1751 1 1990 5 3875
4 SZOMBIERKI Bytom  10 9624   1 1842 3 2910 3 2541 3 2331
5 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 8 9323   3 2447 2 2880 2 2271 1 1725
                           
IV 1 JUBILAT Jastrzębie 15 12104   2 2678 4 3067 4 2800 5 3559
2 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 14 11570   5 3202 3 2962 3 2238 3 3168
3 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 14 11429   4 3150 5 3146 1 1932 4 3201
4 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 10 10689   1 2487 2 2610 5 3535 2 2057
5 CEZAB Piasek 7 8668   3 2735 1 1928 2 2020 1 1985
                           
V 1 GRIN Siemianowice Śl.  16 11819   5 3346 3 3144 3 2267 5 3062
2 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 11 10681   2 2440 1 1907 5 3546 3 2788
3 KS KRAJNA Złotów 11 9993   1 1681 4 3184 2 2103 4 3025
4 LKS FORTECA Świerklany II 11 9684   4 2545 5 3602 1 1974 1 1563
5 ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 11 9145   3 2487 2 2113 4 2488 2 2057
Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
            I KOLEJKA        
  I A KWK WUJEK B SK BARB C GWAREK D 4 KORONY E SK BARB II
    1,  2,   3, 4,   5,  6,   7,  8,   9, 10, 11, 12   13, 14, 15,16   17, 18,19,20
  II F MDK POŁU G GRIN Siem H CHEMIK Sie I TKKF RELA J LKS Górki
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31, 32   33, 4, 35, 36   37,38,39,40
I III K JORDAN Ko L SAKOP 4 AS Ł SZOMBIERKI M MOK GUIDO N KS KRAJNA
  41,42,43,44   45,46, 47 48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV O FORTECA P JUBILAT R FORTECA  II S DK Rybnik T NITRON Kru
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72,   73,74, 5, 76   77,78,79,80,
  V U ORKAN Mik W ZAGŁOBA X KS INSTALB Y PIEKUŚ SUB Z CEZAB Pias
    81,82,83, 84   85,86,87, 88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            II KOLEJKA        
  I A KWK WUJE F MDK POŁUD K JORDAN Koń O FORTECA U ORKAN Mik
    1,   2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11, 12,   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20,
  II B SK BARB G GRIN Siem L SAKOP 4 A P JUBILAT Jas W ZAGŁOBA
    21,22,23,24,   25, 26, 27,28   29, 30, 31,32   33, 34,35, 36   37,38,39,40
II III C GWAREK B H CHEMIK Sie Ł SZOMBIERKI R FORTECA  II X KS INSTALBUD
  41,42,43,44,   45,46,47, 48   49,50, 51,52   53,54, 55, 56   57,58,59,60,
  IV D 4 KORONY I TKKF RELA M MOK GUIDO S DK Rybnik Y PIEKUŚ SU
    61,62 63,64   65,66,67, 68   69,70,71, 72   73,74, 75,76   77,78,79,80,
  V E SK BARB II J LKS Górki N KS KRAJNA T NITRON Z CEZAB Pias
    81 82,83,84   85,86,87, 88   89,90, 91,92   93,94,95, 96   97,98,99,100
            III KOLEJKA        
  I G GRIN Siem K JORDAN Koń T NITRON Kru C GWAREK Y PIEKUŚ SU
    1,  2,  3,  4,   5,  6,   7,   8   9, 10, 11, 12,   13,14,15, 16   17,18, 19,20
  II H CHEMIK Si L SAKOP 4 A O FORTECA D 4 KORONY Z CEZAB Pias
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30, 31, 32   33,34,35, 36   37,38, 39,40
III III I TKKF RELA Ł SZOMBIERKI P JUBILAT Jast E SK BARB II U ORKAN Mik
  41 42,43,44   45,46,47, 48   49,50,51, 52   53,54,55, 56   57,58,59,60,
  IV J LKS Górki M MOK GUIDO R FORTECA  II A KWK WUJE W ZAGŁOBA
    61,62,63,64,   65,66,67, 68   69,70,71, 72   73,74,75, 76   77,78,79,80,
  V F MDK POŁ N KS KRAJNA S DK Rybnik B SK BARB X KS INSTAL
    81,82,83,84   85, 6, 87,88   89, 90,91,92   93, 94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            IV KOLEJKA        
  I W ZAGŁOBA S DK Rybnik K JORDAN Koń H CHEMIK Sie E SK BARB  II
    1,   2,  3, 4,   5,   6,   7,  8,   9, 10,  11,12,   13, 14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II X KS INSTAL T NITRON Kru L SAKOP 4 A I TKKF RELA A KWK WUJE
    21,22,23,24,   25,26,27, 28   29,30,31,32,   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40,
IV III Y PIEKUŚ SU O FORTECA Ł SZOMBIERKI J LKS Górki B SK BARBARA
  41,42,43,44,   45,46,47, 48   49,50, 51,52,   53,54,55, 56   57,58,59,60,
  IV Z CEZAB Pia P JUBILAT Jast M MOK GUIDO F MDK POŁUD C GWAREK B
    61,62,63,64   65,66 67, 68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75, 76   77,78,79,80
  V U ORKAN Mik R FORTECA  II N KS KRAJNA G GRIN Siemi D 4 KORONY
    81,82 83, 84   85,86,87, 88   89,90,91,92,   93, 94, 95,96   97,98,99,100
            V KOLEJKA        
  I P JUBILAT Ja A KWK WUJE Y PIEKUŚ SUB N KS KRAJNA H CHEMIK Sie
    1,  2,  3,   4,   5,  6,  7,     9,10, 11, 12   13, 14, 15,16   17,18,19,20,
  II R FORTECA II B SK BARB Z CEZAB Pias K JORDAN Ko I TKKF RELA
    21,22,23,24,   25,26, 27, 28   29, 30, 31, 32,   33, 34, 35,36   37,38,39,40,
V III S DK Rybnik C GWAREK B U ORKAN Miko L SAKOP 4 A J LKS Górki
  41,42 43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52,   53, 4, 55,56   57,58,59,60,
  IV T NITRON Kru D 4 KORONY W ZAGŁOBA Ł SZOMBIERKI F MDK POŁU
    61,62,63,64,   65,66,67, 68   69,70, 71,72   73,74, 75,76   77,78,79,80
  V O  FORTECA E SK BARB  II X KS INSTALB M MOK GUIDO G GRIN Siem
    81,82,83, 84   85,86,87,88   89, 90, 91,92   93, 94, 95,96   97,98 99,100
            VI KOLEJKA        
  I Z CEZAB Pia G GRIN Siem Ł SZOMBIERKI S DK Rybnik A KWK WUJE
    1,   2,  3,  4   5,   6,   7,  8   9, 10, 11,12   13,14, 15,16   17,18,19,20
  II U ORKAN Mik H CHEMIK Sie M MOK GUIDO T NITRON Kr B SK BARB
    21,22,23,24,   25, 26, 27,28   29, 30, 31,32   33, 34, 35,36   37,38,39, 40
VI III W ZAGŁOBA I TKKF RELA N KS KRAJNA O FORTECA C GWAREK
  41,42,43,44   45, 46, 47,48   49, 50, 51,52   53, 54, 55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV X KS INSTAL J LKS Górki K JORDAN Koń P JUBILAT Jast D 4 KORONY
    61,62,63,64   65, 66, 67,68   69, 70, 71,72   73, 74, 75,76   77,78,79, 80
  V Y PIEKUŚ S F MDK POŁUD L SAKOP 4 AS R FORTECA  II E SK BARB  II
    81,82,83,84   85, 86, 87,88   89, 90, 91,92   93, 94, 95,96   97,98,99,100