Polski Związek Skata
Liga

III Liga 2018

III Liga
1 Śl A TKKF SKAT Racibórz
2 Śl B KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów
3 Śl C GOKiR Połomia 
4 Śl D WOK Skrzyszów
5 Śl E S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy
6 Tych F DĄBKI Mościska
7 Tych G LKS Miedżna
8 Tych H MIFAMA Mikołów 
9 Tych I UNIA Bieruń
10 Tych J KS Wyry 
11 Zab K LWSM Knurów
12 T-m L U JANA Tychy 
13 Zab Ł KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II
14 Zab M JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze II
15 Zab N KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice
16 Opol O LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle
17 Opol P ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia
18 Opol R SKAT Kolonowskie
19 Opol S SWORNICA Czarnowąsy
20 Kat T O6 KLEOFAS Katowice
21 Kat U KS CHSM Chorzów II
22 Kat W AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II
23 Ryb X ISKRA Rybnik
24 Ryb Y DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II
25 Ryb Z WISUS Żory II
Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
            I KOLEJKA        
  I A TKKF SKAT B PRZY Rog C GOKiR Poł D WOK Skrzy E HERKULES
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9,10,11,12,   13,14,15 16   17,18,19, 20
  II F DĄBKI Moś G LKS Miedż H MIFAMA M I UNIA Bieruń J KS Wyry 
    21, 22,23,24   25,26,27, 28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39, 40
I III K LWSM Knur L U JANA T Ł ŁABĘDY  II M JORDAN  II N KS ŁABĘDY
  41,42 43,44   45, 46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57, 58,59,60
  IV O LECH Koż P ZAWISZA R Kolonowskie S SWORNICA T KLEOFAS
    61,62 63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74 75 76   77, 78,79,80
  V U KS CHSM II W AMICUS  II X ISKRA Ryb Y Chwałowi II Z WISUS Żo II
    81,82,83,84   85, 86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            II KOLEJKA        
  I A TKKF SKAT F DĄBKI Moś K LWSM Knu O Kędzie Koż U KS CHSM II
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11, 12   13,14,1, 16   17,18,19,20
  II B PRZYS Rog G LKS Miedż L U JANA T P ZAWISZA W AMICUS  II
    21,22,23,24   25, 26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35, 6   37,38,39,40
II III C GOKiR Poł H MIFAMA M Ł ŁABĘDY  II R Kolonowskie X ISKRA Rybn
  41,42,43,44   45, 46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59, 60
  IV D WOK Skrz I UNIA Bieruń M JORDAN II S SWORNICA Y Chwałowi II
    61,62,63, 64   65,66, 67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75 76   77,78,79,80
  V E HERKULES J KS Wyry  N ŁABĘDY T KLEOFAS Z WISUS Ż II
    81,82,83,84   85, 86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95 96   97,98,99,100
            III KOLEJKA        
  I G LKS Miedż K LWSM Knur T KLEOFAS C GOKiR Poło Y Chwałow II
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11, 12   13,14,15,16   17,18, 19,20
  II H MIFAMA M L U JANA T O LECH Koż D WOK Skrzy Z WISUS Ż II
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33, 34,35,36   37,38,39,40
III III I UNIA Bieruń Ł ŁABĘDY II P ZAWISZA E HERKULES U KS CHSM  II
  41,42,43,44   45,46, 47,48   49,50, 51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58, 59,60
  IV J KS Wyry  M JORDAN  II R Kolonowskie A TKKF SKAT W AMICUS  II
    61,62,63,64   65,66, 67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78, 79,80
  V F DĄBKI Moś N KS ŁABĘDY S SWORNICA B PRZYS Rog X ISKRA Rybnik
    81,82,83, 84   85,86, 87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            IV KOLEJKA        
  I W AMICUS  II S SWORNICA K LWSM Knu H MIFAMA M E HERKULES
    1,  2,  3,   4   5,  6,  7,  8   9,10,11,12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19 20
  II X ISKRA Ry T  KLEOFAS L U JANA T I UNIA Bieruń A TKKF SKAT
    21,22,23,24   25,26, 27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38, 39,40
IV III Y Chwałowic II O LECH Koż Ł ŁABĘDY  II J KS Wyry  B PRZY Rog
  41,42,43,44   45, 46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58, 59,60
  IV Z WISUS Ż II P ZAWISZA M JORDAN II F DĄBKI Moś C GOKiR Poło
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68,   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78, 79,80
  V U KS CHSM II R Kolonowskie N ŁABĘDY G LKS Miedż D WOK Skrzy
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87 88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            V Kolejka        
  I P ZAWISZA A TKKF SKAT Y Chwałowi II N ŁABĘDY H MIFAMA Mik
    1,  2,  3,   4   5,  6,   7,   8   9,10, 11, 12   13,14,15,16   17,18, 9 20
  II R Kolonowskie B PRZYS Rog Z WISUS Ż II K LWSM Knu I UNIA Bieruń
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38, 39,40
V III S SWORNICA C GOKiR Poł U KS CHSM II L U JANA T J KS Wyry 
  41,42,43 44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58, 59,60
  IV T KLEOFAS D WOK Skrz W AMICUS  II Ł ŁABĘDY II F DĄBKI Moś
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78, 79,80
  V O LECH Koż E HERKULES X ISKRA Ryb M JORDAN  II G LKS Miedż
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            VI KOLEJKA        
  I Z WISUS Ż II G LKS Miedż Ł ŁABĘDY  II S SWORNICA A TKKF SKAT
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11,12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II U KS CHSM II H MIFAMA M M JORDAN  II T KLEOFAS B PRZYS Rog
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36,   37,38,39,40
VI III W AMICUS  II I UNIA Bieruń N ŁABĘDY O LECH Koż C GOKiR Po
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV X ISKRA Ryb J KS Wyry  K LWSM Knu P ZAWISZA D WOK Skrzy
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V Y Chwałowi II F DĄBKI Moś L U JANA T R Kolonowskie E HERKULES
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100