Polski Związek Skata
Liga

IV Liga 2018

IV Liga
1 Wkp A FALA Świekatowo
2 Śl B KROJC Krzyżanowice
3 Śl C KSS Marcel Radlin
4 Śl D KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski
5 Śl E KS CZARNI Gorzyce
6 Ryb F WALET Pawłowice
7 Ryb G WISUS Żory III
8 Ryb H PIAST Leszczyny
9 Ryb I ASY Żory II
10 Ryb J BUK Rudy 
11 Tych K OSP Lędziny II
12 Tych L KS Cieszyn
13 Tych Ł KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice II
14 Tych M SK Woszczyce
15 Tych N CEZAB Piasek II
16 Opol O LZS Ligota Dolna
17 Opol P DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie
18 Opol R KS KAROLINKA Kamień Śląski
19 Opol S TRANZYT Ozimek
20 Ryb T JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice
21 Zab U MOK GUIDO Zabrze II
22 Zab W TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska
23 Kat X SOKÓŁ Imielin
24 Kat Y OK. ANDALUZJA Piekary Śląskie
25 Kat Z GÓRNIK Wesoła
Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
            I KOLEJKA        
  I A FALA Świek B KROJC Krzy C KSS Marcel D KWK 1 MAJ E KS CZARNI
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11, 12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II F WALET Paw G WISUS  III H PIAST Lesz I ASY Żory II J BUK Rudy 
    21,22,23,24   25 26, 27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
I III K OSP Lędzi II L KS Cieszyn Ł INSTALB II M SK Woszcz N CEZAB  II
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV O LZS Ligota P STRZELEC R KAROLINKA S TRANZYT Ozi T JARD WDK
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V U GUIDO  II W TUZY Halem X SOKÓŁ Im Y ANDALUZJA Z GÓRNIK We
    81,82,83, 84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            II KOLEJKA        
  I A FALA Świek F WALET Pa K OSP Lędz II O LZS Ligota U GUIDO  II
    1,  2,  3,  4   5,  6,  7,  8   9, 10, 11, 12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II B KROJC Krzy G WISUS  III L KS Cieszyn P STRZELEC W TUZY Halem
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32,   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
II III C KSS Marcel H PIAST Leszcz Ł INSTALB II R KAROLINKA X SOKÓŁ Im
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV D KWK 1 MAJ I ASY Żory II M SK Woszcz S TRANZYT O Y ANDALUZJA
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V E KS CZARNI J BUK Rudy  N CEZAB  II T JARDEX W Z GÓRNIK We
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            III KOLEJKA        
  I G WISUS  III K OSP Lędzi II T JARDEX W C KSS Marcel Y ANDALUZJA
    1, 2, 3, 4,   5, 6, 7, 8,   9,10,11,12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II H PIAST Lesz L KS Cieszyn O LZS Ligota D KWK 1 MAJA Z GÓRNIK We
    21,22,23,2   25,26,27, 28   29,30,31,32,   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
III III I ASY Żory II Ł INSTALB II P STRZELEC E KS CZARNI U GUIDO  II
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV J BUK Rudy  M SK Woszcz R KAROLINKA A FALA Świek W TUZY Hale
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V F WALET Pa N CEZAB  II S TRANZYT O B KROJC Krz X SOKÓŁ Im
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            IV KOLEJKA        
  I W TUZY Halem S TRANZYT O K OSP Lędz II H PIAST Lesz E KS CZARNI
    1, 2, 3, 4,   5, 6, 7, 8,   9,10,11,12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II X SOKÓŁ Im T JARDEX W L KS Cieszyn I ASY Żory II A FALA Świek
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
IV III Y ANDALUZJA O LZS Ligota Ł INSTALB II J BUK Rudy  B KROJC Krz
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV Z GÓRNIK W P STRZELEC S M SK Woszcz F WALET Paw C KSS Marcel
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V U GUIDO  II R KAROLINKA N CEZAB  II G WISUS  III D KWK 1 MAJ
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            V KOLEJKA        
  I P STRZELEC A FALA Świek Y ANDALUZJA N CEZAB  II H PIAST Lesz
    1, 2, 3, 4   5, 6, 7, 8   9,10,11,12,   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II R KAROLINKA B KROJC Krz Z GÓRNIK W K OSP Lędz II I ASY Żory II
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32,   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
V III S TRANZYT O C KSS Marcel U GUIDO  II L KS Cieszyn J BUK Rudy 
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV T JARDEX W D KWK 1 MAJ W TUZY Halem Ł INSTALB II F WALET Pa
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V O LZS Ligota E KS CZARNI X SOKÓŁ Imiel M SK Woszcz G WISUS  III
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
            VI KOLEJKA        
  I Z GÓRNIK We G WISUS  III Ł INSTALB II S TRANZYT O A FALA Świek
    1, 2, 3, 4,   5, 6, 7, 8   9,10,11,12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II U GUIDO  II H PIAST Lesz M SK Woszc T JARDEX W B KROJC Krzy
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
VI III W TUZY Hale I ASY Żory II N CEZAB  II O LZS Ligota C KSS Marcel
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV X SOKÓŁ Im J BUK Rudy  K OSP Lędz II P STRZELEC D KWK 1 MAJ
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V Y ANDALUZJA F WALET Pa L KS Cieszyn R KAROLINKA E KS CZARNI
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100