L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
99 |
114 |
213 |
3380 |
29 |
1439 |
12 |
1941 |
17 |
2 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
94 |
98 |
192 |
2970 |
28 |
1378 |
14 |
1592 |
14 |
3 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
90 |
88 |
178 |
2721 |
23 |
1322 |
12 |
1399 |
11 |
4 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
87 |
88 |
175 |
2716 |
25 |
1438 |
13 |
1278 |
12 |
5 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
85 |
86 |
171 |
2691 |
29 |
1621 |
16 |
1070 |
13 |
6 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
80 |
82 |
162 |
2597 |
22 |
1477 |
13 |
1120 |
9 |
7 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
76 |
82 |
158 |
2565 |
29 |
1030 |
13 |
1535 |
16 |
8 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
66 |
78 |
144 |
2483 |
20 |
1438 |
11 |
1045 |
9 |
9 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
63 |
78 |
141 |
2459 |
22 |
1384 |
11 |
1075 |
11 |
10 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
60 |
76 |
136 |
2438 |
25 |
1175 |
10 |
1263 |
15 |
11 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
53 |
74 |
127 |
2380 |
21 |
1298 |
11 |
1082 |
10 |
12 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
52 |
74 |
126 |
2371 |
19 |
868 |
6 |
1503 |
13 |
13 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
51 |
74 |
125 |
2365 |
20 |
872 |
9 |
1493 |
11 |
14 |
Szczypior Stefan |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
50 |
74 |
124 |
2359 |
20 |
735 |
8 |
1624 |
12 |
15 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
49 |
74 |
123 |
2357 |
25 |
985 |
13 |
1372 |
12 |
16 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
35 |
68 |
103 |
2226 |
21 |
1336 |
10 |
890 |
11 |
17 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
30 |
66 |
96 |
2188 |
21 |
1166 |
11 |
1022 |
10 |
18 |
Dyba Zygmunt |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
22 |
66 |
88 |
2162 |
13 |
1176 |
7 |
986 |
6 |
19 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
19 |
64 |
83 |
2127 |
17 |
1019 |
9 |
1108 |
8 |
20 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
18 |
64 |
82 |
2123 |
21 |
1101 |
10 |
1022 |
11 |
21 |
Mitkowski Winfried |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
17 |
64 |
81 |
2123 |
20 |
1144 |
12 |
979 |
8 |
22 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
16 |
64 |
80 |
2122 |
20 |
1168 |
10 |
954 |
10 |
23 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
10 |
62 |
72 |
2097 |
18 |
917 |
8 |
1180 |
10 |
24 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
7 |
62 |
69 |
2068 |
19 |
927 |
9 |
1141 |
10 |
25 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
6 |
62 |
68 |
2067 |
20 |
1071 |
10 |
996 |
10 |
26 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
4 |
62 |
66 |
2065 |
19 |
1188 |
11 |
877 |
8 |
27 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
1 |
60 |
61 |
2040 |
22 |
1190 |
12 |
850 |
10 |
28 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2038 |
21 |
859 |
9 |
1179 |
12 |
29 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2031 |
18 |
756 |
7 |
1275 |
11 |
30 |
Formela Alojzy |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
|
60 |
60 |
2026 |
19 |
1215 |
12 |
811 |
7 |
31 |
Kalina Kazimierz |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
|
60 |
60 |
2017 |
21 |
953 |
11 |
1064 |
10 |
32 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1967 |
17 |
1122 |
9 |
845 |
8 |
33 |
Jacek Ludwik |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
|
56 |
56 |
1940 |
21 |
1211 |
12 |
729 |
9 |
34 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1935 |
21 |
984 |
12 |
951 |
9 |
35 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1922 |
19 |
679 |
9 |
1243 |
10 |
36 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1907 |
25 |
1063 |
14 |
844 |
11 |
37 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1902 |
21 |
970 |
10 |
932 |
11 |
38 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1883 |
13 |
906 |
5 |
977 |
8 |
39 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
54 |
54 |
1870 |
20 |
925 |
10 |
945 |
10 |
40 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1807 |
19 |
621 |
7 |
1186 |
12 |
41 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1803 |
18 |
695 |
7 |
1108 |
11 |
42 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1801 |
18 |
686 |
7 |
1115 |
11 |
43 |
Moch Franciszek |
Fala Świekatowo |
s |
8 |
|
50 |
50 |
1791 |
19 |
820 |
9 |
971 |
10 |
44 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1787 |
22 |
218 |
7 |
1569 |
15 |
45 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1787 |
17 |
1232 |
12 |
555 |
5 |
46 |
Kowalski Konrad |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
|
50 |
50 |
1779 |
14 |
815 |
8 |
964 |
6 |
47 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1778 |
19 |
596 |
7 |
1182 |
12 |
48 |
Kohnke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
|
50 |
50 |
1776 |
15 |
874 |
7 |
902 |
8 |
49 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1773 |
16 |
822 |
7 |
951 |
9 |
50 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1746 |
17 |
1111 |
10 |
635 |
7 |
51 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
18 |
763 |
8 |
970 |
10 |
52 |
Przybyłka Elżbieta |
Krajna Złotów |
k-s |
8 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
14 |
642 |
5 |
1091 |
9 |
53 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1731 |
16 |
761 |
8 |
970 |
8 |
54 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
46 |
46 |
1698 |
20 |
819 |
9 |
879 |
11 |
55 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1692 |
18 |
803 |
8 |
889 |
10 |
56 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1688 |
17 |
961 |
10 |
727 |
7 |
57 |
Kalina Agata |
Krajna Złotów |
k-s |
8 |
|
46 |
46 |
1676 |
13 |
1041 |
7 |
635 |
6 |
58 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1649 |
19 |
1299 |
12 |
350 |
7 |
59 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1644 |
19 |
1104 |
13 |
540 |
6 |
60 |
Mołdrzyk Józef |
WOK Skrzyszów |
s |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1644 |
17 |
1162 |
10 |
482 |
7 |
61 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1629 |
20 |
676 |
9 |
953 |
11 |
62 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1624 |
14 |
855 |
7 |
769 |
7 |
63 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1620 |
23 |
464 |
8 |
1156 |
15 |
64 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
40 |
40 |
1521 |
17 |
867 |
8 |
654 |
9 |
65 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
40 |
40 |
1520 |
14 |
1136 |
12 |
384 |
2 |
66 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1497 |
12 |
803 |
6 |
694 |
6 |
67 |
Miąskowiak Zygmunt |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
38 |
38 |
1493 |
16 |
692 |
8 |
801 |
8 |
68 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1459 |
15 |
383 |
6 |
1076 |
9 |
69 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1426 |
17 |
592 |
8 |
834 |
9 |
70 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
36 |
36 |
1420 |
11 |
553 |
4 |
867 |
7 |
71 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
34 |
34 |
1384 |
14 |
462 |
6 |
922 |
8 |
72 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1372 |
14 |
960 |
8 |
412 |
6 |
73 |
Bekisz Zdzisław |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
|
32 |
32 |
1312 |
9 |
604 |
4 |
708 |
5 |
74 |
Dyba Edward |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
|
32 |
32 |
1309 |
17 |
88 |
5 |
1221 |
12 |
75 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
30 |
30 |
1291 |
18 |
1042 |
12 |
249 |
6 |
76 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1283 |
18 |
769 |
11 |
514 |
7 |
77 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1261 |
12 |
632 |
7 |
629 |
5 |
78 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
26 |
26 |
1174 |
13 |
1174 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Narloch Stanisław |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
|
26 |
26 |
1169 |
20 |
281 |
8 |
888 |
12 |
80 |
Kozieł Barbara |
Krajna Złotów |
k-s |
8 |
|
26 |
26 |
1164 |
15 |
732 |
10 |
432 |
5 |
81 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1133 |
14 |
941 |
11 |
192 |
3 |
82 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
23 |
23 |
1096 |
12 |
570 |
8 |
526 |
4 |
83 |
Jędrzejczak Jerzy |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
|
23 |
23 |
1073 |
12 |
673 |
6 |
400 |
6 |
84 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
22 |
22 |
1018 |
15 |
476 |
6 |
542 |
9 |
85 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
899 |
15 |
143 |
8 |
756 |
7 |
86 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
712 |
13 |
588 |
5 |
124 |
8 |
87 |
Pawleta Jerzy |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
581 |
11 |
106 |
6 |
475 |
5 |
88 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
21 |
21 |
533 |
12 |
529 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
89 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
380 |
18 |
492 |
10 |
-112 |
8 |