Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

Klasyfikacja Grand Prix Polski 2018

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr. GP S U M A
razem z gry w
1 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 892 18274 172
2 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 786 16448 199
3 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny m 2 777 17345 174
4 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY Żory m 3 755 16416 169
5 Chlebik Ryszard S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 746 16671 167
6 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 735 16894 153
7 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 733 14756 144
8 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski j 7 704 17103 157
9 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 661 15369 165
10 Gawron Bogdan ASY Żory s 3 630 16405 173
11 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 630 16261 143
12 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna m 2 614 9562 92
13 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 613 15767 156
14 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 601 14480 149
15 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 597 15561 169
16 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 597 15434 147
17 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2 592 11929 127
18 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 578 15421 152
19 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 575 15269 156
20 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 569 14778 143
21 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 567 14670 155
22 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 563 13469 144
23 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 560 15173 150
24 Kuźniak Przemysław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 560 13718 138
25 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 555 15474 161
26 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7 547 14875 147
27 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 546 15023 146
28 Rezner Adam SILESIA Rybnik s 3 532 12013 108
29 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 531 15120 160
30 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 518 14800 132
31 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 510 14526 132
32 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 508 15568 160
33 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 506 14862 140
34 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 505 14960 179
35 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 503 14199 147
36 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 502 15437 154
37 Klenczar Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 497 12932 130
38 Sitko Leonardo SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 496 14146 157
39 Boryś Dariusz WISUS Żory m 3 494 11898 115
40 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 493 13200 163
41 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 491 14088 136
42 Szymała Tomasz WISUS Żory m 3 489 14729 149
43 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 487 15344 164
44 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 480 11735 117
45 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 478 14665 147
46 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 477 13778 178
47 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 473 13948 131
48 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 473 13817 140
49 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 468 12547 128
50 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 466 12170 133
51 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 465 14710 142
52 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 463 14407 164
53 Śmieja Roman SILESIA Rybnik m 3 462 10982 98
54 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 461 15288 159
55 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 455 13623 134
56 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 454 13914 144
57 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 1 452 14371 137
58 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 452 11593 105
59 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 450 14198 133
60 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10 447 13450 134
61 Kowalski Konrad KS KRAJNA Złotów s 8 444 15080 141
62 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 443 13487 123
63 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2 442 13930 145
64 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 442 13543 143
65 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 440 13963 138
66 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 440 13694 173
67 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 439 10147 87
68 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 437 14769 146
69 Szatkowski Leszek KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 434 9221 88
70 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 429 13143 145
71 Łogasz Roman ASY Żory m 3 427 14202 142
72 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy S 10 426 13598 129
73 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski m 7 421 14151 143
74 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 421 13595 153
75 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 421 10857 114
76 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 418 12486 172
77 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 417 13745 127
78 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 416 14391 134
79 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 415 14009 149
80 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 415 11153 109
81 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 414 13521 163
82 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 408 14146 145
83 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 407 13822 136
84 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 406 13676 152
85 Hałacz Janusz WISUS Żory m 3 406 13225 152
86 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7 406 10506 100
87 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3 403 12594 122
88 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 402 14197 135
89 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 400 11270 128
90 Grela Alfred WISUS Żory m 3 399 12903 147
91 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski m 7 397 9259 86
92 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 394 13202 147
93 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 394 12880 146
94 Mayer Zbigniew  CEZAB Piasek m 2 394 9234 94
95 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2 393 13851 130
96 Węgrzyk Bożena OSP Lędziny k 2 393 13502 132
97 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 387 14360 146
98 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 385 13865 143
99 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 384 13484 125
100 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 383 14195 157
101 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 382 13365 145
102 Luberta Piotr LWSM Knurów m 4 379 13557 132
103 Kukowka Henryk LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 379 10849 109
104 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 375 13288 125
105 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 374 11110 104
106 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 439 12435 118
107 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 367 13892 130
108 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 366 10007 118
109 Poremba Henryk KSS Pawonków m 5 364 13950 133
111 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 364 11945 137
112 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 364 11920 147
113 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 363 13896 142
114 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2 361 12664 130
115 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy m 10 357 13629 138
116 Brola Henryk LWSM Knurów m 4 356 12833 153
117 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 356 12628 154
118 Morkisz Krzysztof KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 354 12365 135
119 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 349 13443 126
120 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 4 347 11158 97
121 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 346 11277 119
122 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 343 11348 127
123 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze m 4 342 13467 139
124 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 340 12926 146
125 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 339 11489 124
126 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 335 10654 124
127 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 332 13811 145
128 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 332 12960 151
129 Kazmierowski Stanisław KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 332 11202 111
130 Łapuszek Marcin SK Wyry m 2 331 13435 148
131 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2 330 13791 142
132 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 330 11314 101
133 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 329 13160 135
134 Górecki Krzysztof LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 329 13111 142
135 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 329 12615 122
136 Przybyła Damian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 329 12423 139
137 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3 325 12754 127
138 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 325 11701 117
139 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10 324 12842 120
140 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 324 11772 147
141 Farana Andrzej Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 322 11032 129
142 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 321 13236 168
143 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 319 8761 87
144 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 316 10291 108
145 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 316 10185 95
146 Kubeczko Błażej SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 313 9435 108
147 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 312 10518 121
148 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2 311 12233 131
149 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 309 13465 142
150 Tuczykont Bernard KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 309 13043 117
151 Guzik Władysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 309 12960 113
152 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2 309 12728 127
153 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 308 12792 149
154 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 307 11534 113
155 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 306 10289 104
156 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 305 11898 118
157 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 305 9869 99
158 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3 304 12155 138
159 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 301 12505 162
160 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2 300 12968 135
161 Płoszaj Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 300 12303 148
162 Śliż Bogusław ASY Żory s 3 299 12447 135
163 Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 297 8306 92
164 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 296 10589 95
165 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 287 9934 95
166 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2 287 9625 99
167 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 286 12312 133
168 Gawełczyk Bronisław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 286 11865 129
169 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski m 7 286 10937 89
170 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 285 9555 113
171 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 284 13884 125
172 Zyguła Krzysztof KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 284 8314 79
173 Wojciechowski Zbigniew LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 280 12310 119
174 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 277 13625 137
175 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 274 9616 100
176 Chlebik Stefan S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 273 12504 131
177 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 273 11914 124
178 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 272 8504 92
179 Pażdzior Henryk WISUS Żory s 3 269 10088 108
180 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 269 9376 109
181 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 268 10991 115
182 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 267 13362 130
183 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 265 8126 83
184 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 263 10666 130
185 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 260 12914 139
186 Andrejczyk Artur MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 260 9986 102
187 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 260 9387 108
188 Nadolski Daniel MOKSiR Puck m 9 260 4976 51
189 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2 257 11676 116
190 Tomaszewski Bolesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 257 10011 100
191 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2 255 11935 139
192 Jarosz Joachim Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 253 12839 124
193 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 253 11825 106
194 Szewczyk Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 253 11596 129
195 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 253 6977 65
196 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 249 12869 139
197 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 247 8481 83
198 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 246 8789 100
199 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 244 9651 104
200 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 243 12566 113
201 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 3 242 11342 138
202 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 238 12568 132
203 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 238 12556 144
204 Kwaśniak Jerzy WISUS Żory m 3 238 12556 144
205 Olszewski Michał TĘCZA Tychy s 10 237 12838 111
206 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 237 12158 137
207 Wochnik Lucjan GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 236 10715 113
208 Parkitny Rafał SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 5 236 8415 73
209 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 232 6610 66
210 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2 232 6399 67
211 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 1 230 9602 93
212 Neuman Tadeusz KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 230 8028 75
213 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 227 9977 109
214 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 227 8437 93
215 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 224 11176 125
216 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2 224 11033 110
217 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 224 7633 80
218 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 221 11467 128
219 Świerkot Eugeniusz WISUS Żory s 3 217 9281 89
220 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 216 11986 127
221 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2 216 6491 79
222 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 1 213 4921 50
223 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7 210 7270 90
224 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1 209 9392 93
225 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 209 9189 94
226 Bianga Edward KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 206 5351 52
227 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 202 6095 61
228 Markefka Piotr SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 201 9195 86
229 Kotarski Marek TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 201 9069 92
230 Mral Zdzisław LWSM Knurów m 4 200 5790 62
231 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny m 2 199 7885 72
232 Starzak Krzysztof DĄBKI Mościska m 2 197 11858 124
233 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 197 8411 77
234 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 3 196 10198 122
235 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 195 10616 93
236 Biniakiewicz Marian KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 195 4572 52
237 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3 194 11510 111
238 Bekisz Zdzisław MOKSiR Puck s 9 194 4679 45
239 Niemiec Stanisław ASY Żory s 3 192 10610 121
240 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 192 9385 102
241 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 190 10364 128
242 Tetla Marian WISUS Żory m 3 190 8397 95
243 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 188 11890 127
244 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 187 7744 72
245 Wybrańczyk Alojzy SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 187 6621 60
246 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 186 11339 123
247 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 186 10850 105
248 Mikołajczyk Rafał S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 185 4476 37
249 Borko Grzegorz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 184 8311 90
250 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 3 183 6223 56
251 Kościelny Marek CEZAB Piasek m 2 181 11519 128
252 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 181 9377 93
253 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 181 7746 88
254 Ciepłuch Stefania KS KRAJNA Złotów k 8 181 5382 53
255 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 180 4376 39
256 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 179 9156 83
257 Miarka Ludwik SK Wyry m 2 179 8187 97
258 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 176 10511 94
259 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m 1 176 7661 92
260 Skrzypulec Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 175 2947 27
261 Kujawski Adam S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 174 4544 40
262 Skupień Eugeniusz WISUS Żory s 3 170 8395 96
263 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 1 170 6004 56
264 Mikołajczyk Paweł S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 168 4541 41
265 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 167 7788 84
266 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 166 9222 103
267 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1 166 9047 91
268 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7 166 8311 84
269 Nowak Janusz Z LWSM Knurów m 4 166 7237 77
270 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3 165 6443 64
271 Bobla Rafał LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 164 7941 83
272 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 164 7551 70
273 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k 10 164 6787 81
274 Radtke Marek MOKSiR Puck m 9 164 3852 42
275 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 163 7342 78
276 Gałązka Eugeniusz PIAST Leszczyny s 3 163 7153 70
277 Szyszka Grzegorz KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 163 5752 57
278 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 162 8338 108
279 Bekisz Kazimierz GOKSiR Lipusz s 9 162 4038 40
280 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 160 7137 72
281 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 159 10830 134
282 Weiss Dariusz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 158 6365 71
283 Knura Alojzy EMERYT Kobyla s 7 158 2776 23
284 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 157 9926 105
285 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2 157 8975 99
286 Kopacz Wiesław ASY Żory m 3 157 7471 80
287 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m 3 157 7151 63
288 Szymura Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 156 9336 93
289 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m 3 153 7680 78
290 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 152 8932 95
291 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 152 8909 95
292 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10 151 10758 101
293 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 151 9816 123
294 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5 151 4161 36
295 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 151 4002 46
296 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 150 8873 80
297 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 150 8870 105
298 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7 149 5645 65
299 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7 148 7771 81
300 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 148 2673 26
301 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 147 7187 61
302 Niesyto Marek s SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 147 5666 64
303 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 7 147 2711 28
304 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń s 2 145 7368 92
305 Grabarczyk Henryk WOKiR Połomia s 7 144 7420 70
306 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 144 2695 24
307 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3 142 8700 95
308 Pawlas Mariusz WISUS Żory m 3 141 8515 94
309 Chyłek Marek LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 140 5362 55
310 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 138 4789 44
311 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 136 8520 83
312 Kołodziejczyk Jowita OSP Lędziny k 2 135 6597 55
313 Kuś Bolesław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3 133 4156 42
314 Pawleta Jerzy SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10 133 3186 34
315 Siendzielorz Paweł RAMSCH Chrzowice s 5 132 9565 117
316 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 131 7841 75
317 Radtke Henryk MOKSiR Puck m 9 131 4027 36
318 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 130 6818 75
319 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1 127 7429 80
320 Skrzypiec Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 126 3868 37
321 Czauderna Krzysztof KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 125 3519 38
322 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 124 9623 94
323 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 124 7244 75
324 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7 123 5801 67
325 Buczkowski Czesław SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 121 6700 83
326 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 120 8093 83
327 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m 10 120 4289 47
328 Glama Stanisław FALA Świekatowo m 8 120 2425 19
329 Tadeusz Maciej KS KRAJNA Złotów s 8 119 8928 95
330 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2 118 8098 101
331 Pudło Krzysztof ISKRA Rybnik m 3 118 8073 96
332 Radtke Piotr MOKSiR Puck m 9 118 3834 39
333 Żywicki Marcin S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 117 3804 39
334 Daniel Marek STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 116 6968 81
335 Siemaszko Henryk KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 116 6967 71
336 Węgrzyk Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 112 6256 78
337 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik m 3 112 5839 69
338 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 111 7402 92
339 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 110 9749 84
340 Noras Szymon OSP Lędziny m 3 110 6847 73
341 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3 110 6840 79
342 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 110 4794 51
343 Grodoń Joachim ASY Żory m 3 110 2512 22
344 Żymańczyk Dariusz CEZAB Piasek m 2 110 2360 23
345 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m 10 109 7565 82
346 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 109 2832 32
347 Morawiec Jacek Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 106 7790 91
348 Lotawiec Marek SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 106 6778 71
349 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 106 6778 69
350 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k 10 104 6090 66
351 Lazar Ryszard MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW s 2 104 2325 24
352 Koziorz Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 102 6615 62
353 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2 101 9236 145
354 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 100 7460 69
355 Wojnowski Adam SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 100 6604 68
356 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 100 6577 77
357 Szczypior Stefan LIBOR Reda s 9 100 3595 32
358 Młynek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 99 5258 50
359 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 98 6523 72
360 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów s 7 98 2453 23
361 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 96 2292 23
362 Moch Ireneusz FALA Świekatowo m 8 94 6453 65
363 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 94 5437 68
364 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 93 6298 65
365 Janosz Emanuel SOKÓŁ Wola s 2 90 5325 50
366 Noras Wiktor SOKÓŁ Wola s 2 90 5296 51
367 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3 89 3328 31
368 Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 88 7985 79
369 Stolc Mirosław S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 88 3454 38
370 Wójcik Stefan LEŚNA Bieruń s 2 86 5262 59
371 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 86 4203 40
372 Kosubek Janusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 86 2281 21
373 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s-k 1 84 5134 60
374 Hallek Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 84 4148 37
375 Kosiec Zbigniew DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 84 2394 22
376 Pora Bogumił JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 84 2217 24
377 Antończyk Józef LWSM Knurów s 4 83 5869 49
378 Pilawa Joachim LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 83 4942 51
379 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 83 3645 38
380 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10 82 6182 68
381 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7 82 4076 33
382 Zieliński Jacek OSP Lędziny m 2 81 5624 73
383 Palmer Robert BUK Rudy j 3 80 2201 24
384 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 1 77 6774 98
385 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 76 6038 58
386 Pudełko Andrzej CEZAB Piasek m 2 76 4926 58
387 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 75 5596 56
388 Lampa Henryk MDK Zawodzie s 1 74 3930 39
389 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3 73 3596 41
390 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 72 5875 78
391 Formela Alojzy LIBOR Reda s 9 71 3792 31
392 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m 1 71 3704 36
393 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 70 6909 78
394 Kowalczyk Rajmund LZS Otmice m 5 70 4852 59
395 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 70 3803 37
396 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 70 3576 30
397 Kruczek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 69 4563 46
398 Machoń Jarosław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 68 4776 51
399 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 67 6144 75
400 Tokar Kazimierz ISKRA Rybnik s 3 67 4693 42
401 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 66 3736 40
402 Kubiczek Piotr RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 66 3688 34
403 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 65 3347 25
404 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3 64 3665 31
405 Szatkowski Mirosław FALA Świekatowo m 8 62 3583 39
406 Wołowczyk Ryszard KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 62 3578 30
407 Pawlicki Andrzej MOKSiR Puck m 9 62 3565 33
408 Kokot Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 60 4556 53
409 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 1 60 4495 42
410 Lica Jan LIBOR Reda s 9 60 3592 40
411 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 60 3567 32
412 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 60 3565 39
413 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 58 4563 51
414 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m 10 58 3506 36
415 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 56 5522 86
416 Muża Jan MOKSiR Puck m 9 56 3476 34
417 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 56 3449 29
418 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 55 4428 50
419 Buczkowski Zbigniew TS Pszczyna m 2 54 3408 32
420 Michalik Arkadiusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 54 3406 37
421 Królikowski Janusz  CEZAB Piasek m 2 54 3395 43
422 Duda Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 54 3393 36
423 Gawlik Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 3 54 3367 43
424 Madera Joachim SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole m 5 53 5411 71
425 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 53 5339 75
426 Madoń Krzysztof Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 4 52 2246 15
427 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 51 4142 41
428 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 51 2066 19
429 Lampa Stefan PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 50 3327 31
430 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 50 3324 36
431 Kulesza Zdzisław GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 50 3307 35
432 Śmigel Janusz Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 4 50 3289 36
433 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 49 5237 74
434 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2 48 3273 40
435 Jakimiec Tadeusz KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 48 3269 37
436 Mikołajczyk Michał S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 48 3249 35
437 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 1 48 3238 30
438 Wieczorek Andrzej c STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 48 2233 21
439 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7 46 4203 40
440 Wróbel Teresa GOKSiR Liniewo k-s 9 46 3239 37
441 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 46 3220 35
442 Milanowski Jerzy ISKRA Rybnik s 3 46 2194 24
443 Jaworek Józef NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 46 2191 20
444 Gostomski Zenon GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 44 3189 26
445 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 44 3179 44
446 Fąfara Kazimierz LWSM Knurów s 4 44 3150 35
447 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 44 3115 36
448 Dziewior Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 44 2127 21
449 Mrzyk Jacek KIBIC Studzionka m 2 42 4150 47
450 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 42 3120 28
451 Piersiak Piotr WISUS Żory m 3 42 3118 34
452 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 42 3100 38
453 Gorol Marek WISUS Żory m 3 42 3083 29
454 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 42 3065 35
455 Imach Marek NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 42 2084 22
456 Bortlik Rajmund WISUS Żory m 3 42 2056 22
457 Woronecki Stefan WISUS Żory s 3 41 2777 34
458 Chlebisz Tomasz SILESIA Rybnik m 3 40 3078 40
459 Pawelczyk Robert RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 40 3054 39
460 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 40 3044 28
461 Fabisiak Kazimierz SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s 7 40 3032 32
462 Kolano Ginter TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 40 2011 18
463 Paździor Tomasz CEZAB Piasek m 2 40 2003 19
464 Kubiszewski Mariusz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 39 2999 28
465 Omasta Roman KIBIC Studzionka m 2 38 1995 18
466 Ludwig Józef GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 38 1990 21
467 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 37 4951 55
468 Cybulski Zygmunt GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 37 2945 30
469 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 37 2864 33
470 Mikołajczyk Tomasz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 37 2855 32
471 Styn Marek MOKSiR Puck m 9 36 2935 28
472 Kohnke Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 9 36 2934 26
473 Kiermaszek Michał TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 36 1921 23
474 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice s 7 36 1905 19
475 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 35 2308 33
476 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 34 4507 63
477 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 34 4458 78
478 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 34 2906 34
479 Rohda Zygmunt MOKSiR Puck s 9 34 2896 29
480 Rozmus Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 34 1882 20
481 Osadnik Karol KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 34 1879 14
482 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 34 1875 23
483 Jasiński Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3 34 1873 19
484 Jaworski Krystian KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 33 2676 29
485 Kozikowski Bogusław GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 32 2874 21
486 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 32 2856 30
487 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 32 2769 30
488 Rzepiszczak Jan WOKiR Połomia m 7 32 1822 21
489 Doleżych Zygmunt KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 32 1805 15
490 Lorenz Ryszard WISUS Żory s 3 31 4689 46
491 Tabath Damian WISUS Żory s 3 31 2233 27
492 Pakura Piotr LWSM Knurów m 4 30 2800 28
493 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 30 2785 27
494 Błażek Piotr LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 30 2764 32
495 Sobik Roman DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s 3 30 1797 17
496 Pluta Stanisław TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek m 5 30 1781 17
497 Czerwieński Jacek CEZAB Piasek m 2 30 1761 19
498 Reguła Jan Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 30 1761 17
499 Lier Marian Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 29 2661 31
500 Żywicki Jan S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s 9 28 2756 29
501 Pisula Eugeniusz TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek s 5 28 1711 18
502 Krawczyk Ryszard KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 28 1710 15
503 Król Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 26 2673 30
504 Węglorz Bolesław EMERYT Kobyla s 7 26 1698 13
505 Skóra Józef DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s 3 26 1692 15
506 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 26 1687 21
507 Bortel Andrzej Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7 26 1679 18
508 Kufel Józef WISUS Żory s 3 26 1661 13
509 Matuszek Jerzy Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 26 1656 21
510 Zawisło Kazimierz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 26 1652 15
511 Czapiewski Andrzej GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 25 2595 33
512 Jacek Ludwik LIBOR Reda s 9 25 2578 27
513 Habelok Gabriela OSP Lędziny k 2 24 3352 41
514 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 24 1628 17
515 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 24 1623 19
516 Myszewski Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 9 24 1600 12
517 Narloch Stanisław GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 22 2595 41
518 Graboń Krzysztof LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 22 1577 16
519 Hejnosz Grażyna OSP Lędziny k 2 22 1574 16
520 Litewczuk Dariusz PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 22 1568 14
521 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 22 1560 17
522 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka m 2 21 2547 33
523 Knitter Benedykt GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 20 2549 22
524 Golec Jan MDK Zawodzie m 1 20 2519 38
525 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 20 1532 13
526 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 20 1529 16
527 Witkowski Tadeusz Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 20 1522 13
528 Szojer Ryszard DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s 3 20 1514 16
529 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 20 1508 21
530 Kaleta Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 20 1508 20
531 Rohda Zbigniew MOKSiR Puck s 9 19 2301 23
532 Menżyk Erwin S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 18 2440 26
533 Bortel Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 18 1491 17
534 Michalak Zenon LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 18 1461 17
535 Pawluk Waldemar KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 18 1455 18
536 Staniek Eugeniusz WISUS Żory m 3 18 1454 15
537 Kurcaba Honorata GOKSiR Liniewo k 9 16 2403 17
538 Jędrzejczak Jerzy GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 15 2367 36
539 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 14 1386 20
540 Kotyński Tadeusz ISKRA Rybnik s 3 12 1349 13
541 Mucha Leszek FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 12 1345 14
542 Bryła Artur KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 11 2258 37
543 Boruta Kurt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 11 1956 24
544 Obirek Zbigniew KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 10 1284 20
545 Sowa Ginter EMERYT Kobyla s 7 10 1263 10
546 Kubiszewski Bartosz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany j 9 10 1166 15
547 Norek Teofil KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 8 1232 16
548 Baran Adam MOKSiR Puck m 9 8 1226 19
549 Kosznik Jan GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 7 1688 28
550 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3 6 1155 15
551 Jaworek Henryk ISKRA Rybnik m 3 4 1142 12
552 Jaworek Henryk NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 4 1142 12
553 Nocoń Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 4 1121 10
554 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 3 2613 43
555 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 3 2613 43
556 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 3 1089 17
557 Szłapa Jan KIBIC Studzionka m 2 3 1083 17
558 Załęcki Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 2 1873 31
559 Krzywoń Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 2 1060 16
560 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety m 1 2 1035 14
561 Grzesica Alojzy OSP Lędziny s 2 2 1026 10
562 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 2 1023 18
563 Paszek Bogdan CEZAB Piasek m 2 1 970 17
564 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2 1 952 14
565 Pietruszka Herbert ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5 1 940 11
566 Cieślik Gerard ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5 1 928 13
567 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s 7 1 847 9
568 Szindler Henryk KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 1 845 12
569 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 1 842 11
570 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 1 823 11
571 Skrzipczyk Paweł SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole s 5 1 775 12
572 Podkowik Robert WISUS Żory s 3 1 654 11
573 Skupiń Marek S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 1 482 9