L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Pielacz Marian |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
100 |
112 |
212 |
3333 |
28 |
1850 |
15 |
1483 |
13 |
2 |
Mietelski Zdzisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
99 |
106 |
205 |
3183 |
31 |
1570 |
15 |
1613 |
16 |
3 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
98 |
96 |
194 |
2934 |
27 |
1033 |
10 |
1901 |
17 |
4 |
Ratajczak Michał |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
97 |
94 |
191 |
2873 |
22 |
1560 |
11 |
1313 |
11 |
5 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
96 |
92 |
188 |
2804 |
30 |
1272 |
14 |
1532 |
16 |
6 |
Szymura Piotr |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
5 |
95 |
92 |
187 |
2802 |
28 |
1148 |
11 |
1654 |
17 |
7 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
94 |
88 |
182 |
2743 |
29 |
977 |
14 |
1766 |
15 |
8 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
93 |
88 |
181 |
2730 |
25 |
953 |
11 |
1777 |
14 |
9 |
Mrozek Roman |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
92 |
86 |
178 |
2698 |
27 |
1190 |
11 |
1508 |
16 |
10 |
Skrzypulec Stanisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
91 |
86 |
177 |
2694 |
23 |
1152 |
9 |
1542 |
14 |
11 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
90 |
86 |
176 |
2681 |
26 |
1540 |
16 |
1141 |
10 |
12 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
89 |
86 |
175 |
2678 |
21 |
1080 |
10 |
1598 |
11 |
13 |
Sodzawiczny Dariusz |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
m |
1 |
88 |
86 |
174 |
2667 |
27 |
1050 |
11 |
1617 |
16 |
14 |
Mincer Piotr |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
87 |
86 |
173 |
2665 |
26 |
1383 |
16 |
1282 |
10 |
15 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
86 |
86 |
172 |
2662 |
29 |
1119 |
13 |
1543 |
16 |
16 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
85 |
86 |
171 |
2655 |
23 |
1438 |
13 |
1217 |
10 |
17 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
84 |
86 |
170 |
2653 |
26 |
1725 |
16 |
928 |
10 |
18 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
83 |
84 |
167 |
2643 |
27 |
1139 |
13 |
1504 |
14 |
19 |
Hadamek Józef |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
5 |
82 |
84 |
166 |
2643 |
23 |
1325 |
13 |
1318 |
10 |
20 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
81 |
84 |
165 |
2641 |
24 |
1154 |
11 |
1487 |
13 |
21 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
80 |
84 |
164 |
2639 |
26 |
1453 |
16 |
1186 |
10 |
22 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
79 |
84 |
163 |
2617 |
23 |
1332 |
9 |
1285 |
14 |
23 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
78 |
84 |
162 |
2609 |
29 |
1056 |
14 |
1553 |
15 |
24 |
Kuźnik Jerzy |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
77 |
82 |
159 |
2599 |
24 |
1685 |
14 |
914 |
10 |
25 |
Pogorzałek Piotr |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
76 |
82 |
158 |
2591 |
23 |
1677 |
14 |
914 |
9 |
26 |
Wieczorek Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
75 |
82 |
157 |
2590 |
23 |
1330 |
11 |
1260 |
12 |
27 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
74 |
82 |
156 |
2579 |
28 |
1029 |
11 |
1550 |
17 |
28 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
73 |
82 |
155 |
2573 |
25 |
1133 |
12 |
1440 |
13 |
29 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
72 |
82 |
154 |
2565 |
22 |
1564 |
15 |
1001 |
7 |
30 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
71 |
82 |
153 |
2558 |
28 |
1691 |
15 |
867 |
13 |
31 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
70 |
80 |
150 |
2548 |
27 |
1616 |
14 |
932 |
13 |
32 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
69 |
80 |
149 |
2545 |
23 |
1301 |
13 |
1244 |
10 |
33 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
68 |
80 |
148 |
2543 |
30 |
807 |
11 |
1736 |
19 |
34 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
67 |
80 |
147 |
2536 |
20 |
929 |
8 |
1607 |
12 |
35 |
Szatkowski Leszek |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
66 |
80 |
146 |
2523 |
29 |
1253 |
16 |
1270 |
13 |
36 |
Noras Wiktor |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
65 |
80 |
145 |
2521 |
28 |
1426 |
15 |
1095 |
13 |
37 |
Żołneczko Adam |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
64 |
80 |
144 |
2515 |
25 |
1124 |
14 |
1391 |
11 |
38 |
Bartas Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
63 |
80 |
143 |
2512 |
24 |
1114 |
9 |
1398 |
15 |
39 |
Warzyc Stefan |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
s |
5 |
62 |
80 |
142 |
2512 |
19 |
1395 |
11 |
1117 |
8 |
40 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
61 |
80 |
141 |
2504 |
23 |
942 |
9 |
1562 |
14 |
41 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
60 |
78 |
138 |
2495 |
24 |
1873 |
16 |
622 |
8 |
42 |
Jaworek Andrzej |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
59 |
78 |
137 |
2483 |
29 |
1308 |
15 |
1175 |
14 |
43 |
Pawela Andrzej |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
58 |
78 |
136 |
2482 |
25 |
982 |
9 |
1500 |
16 |
44 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
57 |
78 |
135 |
2479 |
24 |
770 |
10 |
1709 |
14 |
45 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
56 |
78 |
134 |
2476 |
21 |
1107 |
9 |
1369 |
12 |
46 |
Bryłka Ernest |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
55 |
78 |
133 |
2475 |
22 |
1229 |
13 |
1246 |
9 |
47 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
54 |
78 |
132 |
2474 |
23 |
1210 |
11 |
1264 |
12 |
48 |
Polednik Denis |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
j |
7 |
53 |
76 |
129 |
2448 |
23 |
1088 |
9 |
1360 |
14 |
49 |
Ostrowska Krystyna |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
k |
10 |
52 |
76 |
128 |
2441 |
20 |
1508 |
13 |
933 |
7 |
50 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
51 |
76 |
127 |
2439 |
21 |
622 |
5 |
1817 |
16 |
51 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
50 |
76 |
126 |
2435 |
23 |
1413 |
13 |
1022 |
10 |
52 |
Hallek Joachim |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
49 |
76 |
125 |
2424 |
23 |
1376 |
13 |
1048 |
10 |
53 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
48 |
76 |
124 |
2420 |
24 |
856 |
9 |
1564 |
15 |
54 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
47 |
76 |
123 |
2405 |
23 |
1348 |
14 |
1057 |
9 |
55 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
46 |
76 |
122 |
2403 |
22 |
753 |
8 |
1650 |
14 |
56 |
Dąbrowski Leszek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
45 |
74 |
119 |
2391 |
23 |
1160 |
13 |
1231 |
10 |
57 |
Sitko Leonardo |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
44 |
74 |
118 |
2382 |
13 |
1283 |
2 |
1099 |
11 |
58 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
43 |
74 |
117 |
2362 |
24 |
861 |
11 |
1501 |
13 |
59 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
42 |
74 |
116 |
2356 |
23 |
1565 |
12 |
791 |
11 |
60 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
41 |
74 |
115 |
2356 |
20 |
835 |
11 |
1521 |
9 |
61 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
40 |
74 |
114 |
2356 |
17 |
1590 |
10 |
766 |
7 |
62 |
Hadasik Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
39 |
74 |
113 |
2351 |
22 |
1205 |
11 |
1146 |
11 |
63 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
38 |
72 |
110 |
2343 |
25 |
1345 |
14 |
998 |
11 |
64 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
37 |
72 |
109 |
2342 |
20 |
1180 |
11 |
1162 |
9 |
65 |
Koziorz Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
36 |
72 |
108 |
2340 |
25 |
1100 |
11 |
1240 |
14 |
66 |
Molenda Andrzej |
Suble Tychy |
s |
10 |
35 |
72 |
107 |
2322 |
20 |
1024 |
9 |
1298 |
11 |
67 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
34 |
72 |
106 |
2320 |
20 |
1258 |
12 |
1062 |
8 |
68 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
33 |
72 |
105 |
2319 |
27 |
1300 |
13 |
1019 |
14 |
69 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
32 |
72 |
104 |
2316 |
23 |
1837 |
16 |
479 |
7 |
70 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
31 |
72 |
103 |
2310 |
21 |
732 |
7 |
1578 |
14 |
71 |
Wszeborowski Dariusz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
30 |
72 |
102 |
2305 |
19 |
1096 |
10 |
1209 |
9 |
72 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
29 |
70 |
99 |
2293 |
25 |
1294 |
13 |
999 |
12 |
73 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
28 |
70 |
98 |
2293 |
20 |
998 |
10 |
1295 |
10 |
74 |
Dziubanda Włodzimierz |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
s |
2 |
27 |
70 |
97 |
2288 |
23 |
1570 |
14 |
718 |
9 |
75 |
Skubała Roman |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
26 |
70 |
96 |
2279 |
21 |
945 |
10 |
1334 |
11 |
76 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
25 |
70 |
95 |
2277 |
22 |
1003 |
10 |
1274 |
12 |
77 |
Kurzyp Henryk |
KS FILIP |
s |
10 |
24 |
70 |
94 |
2275 |
21 |
1278 |
12 |
997 |
9 |
78 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
23 |
70 |
93 |
2271 |
30 |
893 |
12 |
1378 |
18 |
79 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
22 |
70 |
92 |
2268 |
26 |
1171 |
13 |
1097 |
13 |
80 |
Wodarska Jolanta |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
k-s |
4 |
21 |
70 |
91 |
2262 |
19 |
915 |
9 |
1347 |
10 |
81 |
Noras Szymon |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
20 |
70 |
90 |
2261 |
23 |
954 |
10 |
1307 |
13 |
82 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Pietryja Feliks |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
19 |
70 |
89 |
2253 |
21 |
1180 |
11 |
1073 |
10 |
87 |
Musik Franciszek |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
18 |
70 |
88 |
2252 |
20 |
1393 |
13 |
859 |
7 |
88 |
Bąk Andrzej |
brak w spisie |
|
|
17 |
68 |
85 |
2245 |
19 |
690 |
6 |
1555 |
13 |
89 |
Błaszczyk Roman |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
16 |
68 |
84 |
2240 |
22 |
1000 |
9 |
1240 |
13 |
90 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
15 |
68 |
83 |
2239 |
24 |
1237 |
11 |
1002 |
13 |
91 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
14 |
68 |
82 |
2235 |
21 |
1380 |
12 |
855 |
9 |
92 |
Mrzyk Jacek |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
13 |
68 |
81 |
2220 |
22 |
1498 |
13 |
722 |
9 |
93 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
12 |
68 |
80 |
2217 |
26 |
552 |
10 |
1665 |
16 |
94 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
11 |
68 |
79 |
2212 |
18 |
946 |
9 |
1266 |
9 |
95 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
10 |
68 |
78 |
2209 |
16 |
1182 |
7 |
1027 |
9 |
96 |
Miarka Ludwig |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
9 |
66 |
75 |
2195 |
23 |
808 |
12 |
1387 |
11 |
97 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
8 |
66 |
74 |
2186 |
19 |
1056 |
8 |
1130 |
11 |
98 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
7 |
66 |
73 |
2182 |
22 |
1406 |
15 |
776 |
7 |
99 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
6 |
66 |
72 |
2182 |
21 |
1522 |
15 |
660 |
6 |
100 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
5 |
66 |
71 |
2178 |
22 |
728 |
6 |
1450 |
16 |
101 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
4 |
66 |
70 |
2177 |
22 |
1133 |
11 |
1044 |
11 |
102 |
Madera Joachim |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
m |
5 |
3 |
66 |
69 |
2175 |
19 |
1156 |
10 |
1019 |
9 |
103 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
2 |
66 |
68 |
2166 |
18 |
1494 |
12 |
672 |
6 |
104 |
Mordak Mariusz |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
1 |
66 |
67 |
2159 |
29 |
1382 |
16 |
777 |
13 |
105 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2156 |
23 |
1032 |
11 |
1124 |
12 |
106 |
Grabowski Andrzej |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2151 |
18 |
880 |
8 |
1271 |
10 |
107 |
Zacha Stefan |
RKS Rybnik 20 |
m |
3 |
|
64 |
64 |
2145 |
25 |
1026 |
11 |
1119 |
14 |
108 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
64 |
64 |
2142 |
21 |
1513 |
13 |
629 |
8 |
109 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
2140 |
18 |
977 |
9 |
1163 |
9 |
110 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
64 |
64 |
2138 |
22 |
1382 |
11 |
756 |
11 |
111 |
Motyl Andrzej |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2136 |
22 |
1098 |
11 |
1038 |
11 |
112 |
Feliks Marek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
64 |
64 |
2134 |
20 |
1020 |
8 |
1114 |
12 |
113 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
S |
10 |
|
64 |
64 |
2123 |
19 |
1077 |
12 |
1046 |
7 |
114 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
64 |
64 |
2121 |
21 |
665 |
8 |
1456 |
13 |
115 |
Pyrchała Zbigniew |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
|
64 |
64 |
2117 |
18 |
1259 |
12 |
858 |
6 |
116 |
Król Piotr |
RKS Rybnik 20 |
m |
3 |
|
64 |
64 |
2116 |
18 |
1104 |
8 |
1012 |
10 |
117 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
64 |
64 |
2103 |
20 |
983 |
9 |
1120 |
11 |
118 |
Duda Edward |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
62 |
62 |
2099 |
21 |
852 |
8 |
1247 |
13 |
119 |
Bryła Artur |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
62 |
62 |
2098 |
23 |
1321 |
14 |
777 |
9 |
120 |
Stawowy Bodgan |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
62 |
62 |
2096 |
19 |
762 |
7 |
1334 |
12 |
121 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2095 |
23 |
821 |
11 |
1274 |
12 |
122 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2093 |
21 |
1099 |
11 |
994 |
10 |
123 |
Noga Leszek |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2093 |
18 |
1016 |
9 |
1077 |
9 |
124 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2093 |
16 |
885 |
8 |
1208 |
8 |
125 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2078 |
26 |
1169 |
14 |
909 |
12 |
126 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2076 |
21 |
1045 |
13 |
1031 |
8 |
127 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2076 |
16 |
1039 |
6 |
1037 |
10 |
128 |
Staniewski Krzysztof |
Suble Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
62 |
62 |
2066 |
21 |
782 |
10 |
1284 |
11 |
129 |
Smaluch Jan |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2062 |
23 |
675 |
10 |
1387 |
13 |
130 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2048 |
21 |
478 |
6 |
1570 |
15 |
131 |
Wikarek Damian |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2047 |
20 |
803 |
9 |
1244 |
11 |
132 |
Guzik Władysław |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2047 |
17 |
818 |
8 |
1229 |
9 |
133 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
s |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2045 |
16 |
1276 |
10 |
769 |
6 |
134 |
Ceglarek Jerzy |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2042 |
20 |
885 |
10 |
1157 |
10 |
135 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2041 |
18 |
1023 |
8 |
1018 |
10 |
136 |
Niesyto Marek 2 |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2039 |
20 |
978 |
10 |
1061 |
10 |
137 |
Kania Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2037 |
17 |
820 |
7 |
1217 |
10 |
138 |
Adamczyk Rajmund |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2037 |
16 |
1092 |
7 |
945 |
9 |
139 |
Gawiński Piotr |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2036 |
20 |
1057 |
10 |
979 |
10 |
140 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2036 |
17 |
1259 |
10 |
777 |
7 |
141 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2033 |
21 |
1233 |
13 |
800 |
8 |
142 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2031 |
22 |
1255 |
11 |
776 |
11 |
143 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
s |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2030 |
19 |
594 |
7 |
1436 |
12 |
144 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2029 |
21 |
1108 |
12 |
921 |
9 |
145 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2028 |
18 |
946 |
7 |
1082 |
11 |
146 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
m |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2026 |
21 |
988 |
9 |
1038 |
12 |
147 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2013 |
25 |
1389 |
15 |
624 |
10 |
148 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2012 |
26 |
1002 |
12 |
1010 |
14 |
149 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2012 |
19 |
1072 |
10 |
940 |
9 |
150 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2003 |
24 |
1298 |
14 |
705 |
10 |
151 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2000 |
24 |
976 |
12 |
1024 |
12 |
152 |
Kubica Grzegorz |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1997 |
19 |
942 |
10 |
1055 |
9 |
153 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1992 |
19 |
637 |
9 |
1355 |
10 |
154 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1990 |
25 |
826 |
14 |
1164 |
11 |
155 |
Sornek Krzysztof |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1988 |
17 |
1418 |
12 |
570 |
5 |
156 |
Kuchmacz Marcin |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1981 |
21 |
1223 |
12 |
758 |
9 |
157 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1978 |
17 |
842 |
7 |
1136 |
10 |
158 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
58 |
58 |
1976 |
16 |
653 |
5 |
1323 |
11 |
159 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1974 |
16 |
1042 |
10 |
932 |
6 |
160 |
Kania Aleksander |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1971 |
18 |
840 |
7 |
1131 |
11 |
161 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1966 |
21 |
754 |
8 |
1212 |
13 |
162 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1959 |
22 |
1593 |
13 |
366 |
9 |
163 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1958 |
20 |
1580 |
14 |
378 |
6 |
164 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1953 |
20 |
935 |
9 |
1018 |
11 |
165 |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
58 |
58 |
1953 |
14 |
1024 |
6 |
929 |
8 |
166 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1949 |
16 |
971 |
8 |
978 |
8 |
167 |
Luberta Piotr |
LWSM Knurów |
m |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1943 |
18 |
882 |
7 |
1061 |
11 |
168 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
|
56 |
56 |
1942 |
19 |
801 |
9 |
1141 |
10 |
169 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1937 |
23 |
1317 |
13 |
620 |
10 |
170 |
Paździor Henryk |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1934 |
16 |
1131 |
8 |
803 |
8 |
171 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1927 |
23 |
718 |
11 |
1209 |
12 |
172 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1923 |
22 |
913 |
12 |
1010 |
10 |
173 |
Płaza Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1915 |
21 |
753 |
9 |
1162 |
12 |
174 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1912 |
25 |
1100 |
14 |
812 |
11 |
175 |
Broda Jarosław |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1910 |
23 |
919 |
12 |
991 |
11 |
176 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1908 |
22 |
749 |
10 |
1159 |
12 |
177 |
Czerepak Bolesław |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1907 |
19 |
1282 |
11 |
625 |
8 |
178 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1902 |
21 |
889 |
10 |
1013 |
11 |
179 |
Gorczyca Bogdan |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1896 |
25 |
510 |
10 |
1386 |
15 |
180 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1894 |
17 |
912 |
9 |
982 |
8 |
181 |
Szeliga Stanisław |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1888 |
22 |
543 |
9 |
1345 |
13 |
182 |
Pykosz Mariusz |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1885 |
20 |
785 |
8 |
1100 |
12 |
183 |
Strzyż Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1882 |
19 |
1045 |
11 |
837 |
8 |
184 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1876 |
17 |
1367 |
12 |
509 |
5 |
185 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1872 |
24 |
1204 |
15 |
668 |
9 |
186 |
Burczyk Andrzej |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
54 |
54 |
1872 |
16 |
705 |
6 |
1167 |
10 |
187 |
Granieczny Zygmunt |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1870 |
17 |
484 |
3 |
1386 |
14 |
188 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1867 |
18 |
1067 |
11 |
800 |
7 |
189 |
Hajduk Janusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1867 |
13 |
880 |
7 |
987 |
6 |
190 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1866 |
18 |
824 |
9 |
1042 |
9 |
191 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1864 |
25 |
897 |
7 |
967 |
18 |
192 |
Kamiński Tadeusz |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1864 |
15 |
1084 |
8 |
780 |
7 |
193 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1862 |
22 |
966 |
11 |
896 |
11 |
194 |
Habryka Sebastian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
s |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1860 |
18 |
1145 |
11 |
715 |
7 |
195 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1859 |
19 |
1221 |
11 |
638 |
8 |
196 |
Omasta Roman |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1858 |
22 |
807 |
11 |
1051 |
11 |
197 |
Sikora Henryk |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1857 |
15 |
1231 |
9 |
626 |
6 |
198 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1855 |
20 |
948 |
9 |
907 |
11 |
199 |
Drob Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1852 |
17 |
973 |
8 |
879 |
9 |
200 |
Lurka Andrzej |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1850 |
21 |
1281 |
12 |
569 |
9 |
201 |
Kompała Dariusz |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1848 |
19 |
1040 |
10 |
808 |
9 |
202 |
Stefaniak Ryszard |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
52 |
52 |
1835 |
14 |
1074 |
9 |
761 |
5 |
203 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1822 |
17 |
717 |
8 |
1105 |
9 |
204 |
Pudełko Andrzej |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1818 |
19 |
811 |
8 |
1007 |
11 |
205 |
Żołneczko Sebastian |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1817 |
19 |
782 |
8 |
1035 |
11 |
206 |
Kral Adam |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1816 |
21 |
1022 |
12 |
794 |
9 |
207 |
Dybowski Leopold |
KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1810 |
23 |
850 |
11 |
960 |
12 |
208 |
Wawoczny Mirosław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1807 |
19 |
974 |
11 |
833 |
8 |
209 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1799 |
17 |
758 |
8 |
1041 |
9 |
210 |
Janosz Alojzy |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1798 |
17 |
680 |
7 |
1118 |
10 |
211 |
Żymańczyk Dariusz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1792 |
18 |
577 |
7 |
1215 |
11 |
212 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1792 |
16 |
1232 |
11 |
560 |
5 |
213 |
Lotawiec Marek |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1785 |
17 |
1107 |
9 |
678 |
8 |
214 |
Stolorz Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1783 |
29 |
1127 |
14 |
656 |
15 |
215 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1778 |
14 |
1251 |
9 |
527 |
5 |
216 |
Wodarski Henryk |
TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1776 |
17 |
1038 |
10 |
738 |
7 |
217 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1776 |
16 |
977 |
8 |
799 |
8 |
218 |
Ferdyn Mieczysław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1768 |
17 |
830 |
7 |
938 |
10 |
219 |
Pyka Adam |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1767 |
21 |
813 |
11 |
954 |
10 |
220 |
Grzyb Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1756 |
22 |
825 |
12 |
931 |
10 |
221 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1751 |
23 |
776 |
11 |
975 |
12 |
222 |
Gawełczyk Bronisław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1750 |
20 |
1066 |
10 |
684 |
10 |
223 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1746 |
24 |
878 |
12 |
868 |
12 |
224 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1739 |
20 |
359 |
7 |
1380 |
13 |
225 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1734 |
23 |
862 |
10 |
872 |
13 |
226 |
Witkowski Tadeusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1734 |
16 |
354 |
6 |
1380 |
10 |
227 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
21 |
1167 |
12 |
566 |
9 |
228 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1731 |
16 |
764 |
8 |
967 |
8 |
229 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1729 |
22 |
840 |
10 |
889 |
12 |
230 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1724 |
20 |
835 |
8 |
889 |
12 |
231 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
m |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1722 |
18 |
940 |
10 |
782 |
8 |
232 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1708 |
27 |
616 |
12 |
1092 |
15 |
233 |
Rechenek Mieczysław |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1708 |
19 |
879 |
8 |
829 |
11 |
234 |
Pilny Krzysztof |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1705 |
17 |
984 |
11 |
721 |
6 |
235 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1702 |
21 |
1427 |
12 |
275 |
9 |
236 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1701 |
14 |
1061 |
7 |
640 |
7 |
237 |
Zyguła Krzysztof |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1699 |
16 |
623 |
7 |
1076 |
9 |
238 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1690 |
15 |
1083 |
9 |
607 |
6 |
239 |
Czerwieński Jacek |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1682 |
16 |
909 |
7 |
773 |
9 |
240 |
Swadźba Ryszard |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1680 |
18 |
1042 |
10 |
638 |
8 |
241 |
Kurczyk Zenon |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1676 |
19 |
875 |
10 |
801 |
9 |
242 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1675 |
18 |
707 |
10 |
968 |
8 |
243 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1669 |
24 |
683 |
16 |
986 |
8 |
244 |
Czysz Leszek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1668 |
17 |
696 |
9 |
972 |
8 |
245 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
46 |
46 |
1666 |
17 |
1240 |
13 |
426 |
4 |
246 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1664 |
15 |
800 |
7 |
864 |
8 |
247 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1662 |
14 |
842 |
7 |
820 |
7 |
248 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1645 |
18 |
703 |
10 |
942 |
8 |
249 |
Tchórz Henryk |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
1642 |
19 |
732 |
10 |
910 |
9 |
250 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1638 |
20 |
648 |
10 |
990 |
10 |
251 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
44 |
44 |
1625 |
17 |
1106 |
10 |
519 |
7 |
252 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1620 |
16 |
234 |
4 |
1386 |
12 |
253 |
Richert Eugeniusz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1612 |
20 |
623 |
9 |
989 |
11 |
254 |
Fabisiak Kazimierz |
SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice |
s |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1607 |
12 |
994 |
8 |
613 |
4 |
255 |
Bobla Rafał |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1606 |
16 |
1174 |
9 |
432 |
7 |
256 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1601 |
23 |
696 |
11 |
905 |
12 |
257 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1600 |
26 |
576 |
13 |
1024 |
13 |
258 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1597 |
17 |
948 |
8 |
649 |
9 |
259 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1590 |
19 |
995 |
11 |
595 |
8 |
260 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1590 |
19 |
856 |
10 |
734 |
9 |
261 |
Machoń Jarosław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1585 |
16 |
430 |
7 |
1155 |
9 |
262 |
Skrzypiec Jan |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1576 |
22 |
895 |
13 |
681 |
9 |
263 |
Jaworski Krystian |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1576 |
14 |
962 |
8 |
614 |
6 |
264 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1572 |
16 |
610 |
8 |
962 |
8 |
265 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1566 |
23 |
941 |
11 |
625 |
12 |
266 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
42 |
42 |
1562 |
15 |
738 |
9 |
824 |
6 |
267 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1562 |
13 |
840 |
7 |
722 |
6 |
268 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1560 |
20 |
942 |
10 |
618 |
10 |
269 |
Maron Teofil |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1560 |
15 |
626 |
7 |
934 |
8 |
270 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1559 |
17 |
878 |
8 |
681 |
9 |
271 |
Nowakowski Mirosław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1546 |
19 |
995 |
10 |
551 |
9 |
272 |
Morkisz Janusz |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1534 |
16 |
756 |
6 |
778 |
10 |
273 |
Foryś Wacław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1531 |
16 |
933 |
10 |
598 |
6 |
274 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1518 |
21 |
901 |
11 |
617 |
10 |
275 |
Niesyto Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1516 |
20 |
796 |
10 |
720 |
10 |
276 |
Brinner Henryk |
MIŚ Mysłowice |
s |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1491 |
20 |
1286 |
12 |
205 |
8 |
277 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1491 |
15 |
422 |
6 |
1069 |
9 |
278 |
Wochnik Lucjan |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1478 |
12 |
876 |
5 |
602 |
7 |
279 |
Gulba Marcin |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1474 |
19 |
1057 |
11 |
417 |
8 |
280 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1473 |
13 |
683 |
5 |
790 |
8 |
281 |
Mendrok Stefan |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1470 |
15 |
621 |
7 |
849 |
8 |
282 |
Konsek Andrzej |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1467 |
16 |
634 |
5 |
833 |
11 |
283 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1463 |
17 |
720 |
8 |
743 |
9 |
284 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
38 |
38 |
1463 |
16 |
788 |
10 |
675 |
6 |
285 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1457 |
15 |
547 |
7 |
910 |
8 |
286 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1455 |
23 |
1199 |
13 |
256 |
10 |
287 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1453 |
16 |
413 |
6 |
1040 |
10 |
288 |
Matląg Dariusz |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1452 |
16 |
421 |
6 |
1031 |
10 |
289 |
Zieliński Jacek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1451 |
17 |
782 |
8 |
669 |
9 |
290 |
Wieczorek Andrzej 2 |
STAL Chełm Śl. |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1449 |
17 |
659 |
9 |
790 |
8 |
291 |
Moch Ireneusz |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
|
36 |
36 |
1448 |
20 |
462 |
7 |
986 |
13 |
292 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1448 |
16 |
280 |
5 |
1168 |
11 |
293 |
Juszczak Czesław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1444 |
19 |
986 |
11 |
458 |
8 |
294 |
Mazur Ludwik |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
36 |
36 |
1443 |
12 |
595 |
3 |
848 |
9 |
295 |
Stalmach Piotr |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1438 |
19 |
948 |
11 |
490 |
8 |
296 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1434 |
17 |
1020 |
9 |
414 |
8 |
297 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1430 |
15 |
695 |
8 |
735 |
7 |
298 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
36 |
36 |
1427 |
18 |
673 |
10 |
754 |
8 |
299 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1423 |
17 |
1115 |
11 |
308 |
6 |
300 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1420 |
13 |
638 |
5 |
782 |
8 |
301 |
Szyszka Grzegorz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1414 |
15 |
699 |
9 |
715 |
6 |
302 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1412 |
12 |
567 |
5 |
845 |
7 |
303 |
Gomola Jan |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1405 |
11 |
552 |
5 |
853 |
6 |
304 |
Jabłoński Jacenty |
KS Cieszyn – Filar |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1401 |
20 |
795 |
9 |
606 |
11 |
305 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1399 |
20 |
697 |
11 |
702 |
9 |
306 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
|
34 |
34 |
1384 |
19 |
277 |
9 |
1107 |
10 |
307 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1382 |
15 |
598 |
8 |
784 |
7 |
308 |
Żak Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1372 |
15 |
1003 |
9 |
369 |
6 |
309 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
34 |
34 |
1363 |
13 |
831 |
7 |
532 |
6 |
310 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
4 KORONY MDK Szopienice |
m |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1348 |
16 |
861 |
9 |
487 |
7 |
311 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1348 |
15 |
742 |
8 |
606 |
7 |
312 |
Brand Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1347 |
10 |
688 |
6 |
659 |
4 |
313 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1340 |
16 |
972 |
11 |
368 |
5 |
314 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
RKS Rybnik 20 |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1338 |
12 |
730 |
7 |
608 |
5 |
315 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1335 |
16 |
-67 |
5 |
1402 |
11 |
316 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1316 |
18 |
755 |
9 |
561 |
9 |
317 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1312 |
15 |
866 |
8 |
446 |
7 |
318 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1308 |
15 |
688 |
7 |
620 |
8 |
319 |
Bajer Ryszard |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1304 |
9 |
856 |
7 |
448 |
2 |
320 |
Modrzik Marek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1287 |
12 |
901 |
7 |
386 |
5 |
321 |
Segeth Lidia |
UNIA Bieruń |
k |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1284 |
22 |
766 |
12 |
518 |
10 |
322 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1284 |
17 |
1042 |
10 |
242 |
7 |
323 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1278 |
16 |
602 |
6 |
676 |
10 |
324 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1275 |
13 |
779 |
8 |
496 |
5 |
325 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1269 |
11 |
730 |
7 |
539 |
4 |
326 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
30 |
30 |
1256 |
15 |
336 |
8 |
920 |
7 |
327 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
30 |
30 |
1252 |
20 |
699 |
12 |
553 |
8 |
328 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
28 |
28 |
1240 |
16 |
632 |
6 |
608 |
10 |
329 |
Pogorzałek Rudolf |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
1218 |
19 |
1101 |
11 |
117 |
8 |
330 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
s |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
1212 |
11 |
394 |
7 |
818 |
4 |
331 |
Wierzawicki Jerzy |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
28 |
28 |
1210 |
12 |
297 |
4 |
913 |
8 |
332 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
28 |
28 |
1200 |
18 |
207 |
7 |
993 |
11 |
333 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1200 |
17 |
395 |
8 |
805 |
9 |
334 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
26 |
26 |
1185 |
14 |
666 |
8 |
519 |
6 |
335 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
26 |
26 |
1184 |
19 |
462 |
10 |
722 |
9 |
336 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
26 |
26 |
1181 |
14 |
416 |
7 |
765 |
7 |
337 |
Goleniak Zbigniew |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
26 |
26 |
1181 |
10 |
473 |
6 |
708 |
4 |
338 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
|
26 |
26 |
1172 |
21 |
942 |
10 |
230 |
11 |
339 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
|
26 |
26 |
1161 |
15 |
360 |
8 |
801 |
7 |
340 |
Sojczyński Zdzisław |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1150 |
97 |
351 |
87 |
799 |
10 |
341 |
Farana Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1146 |
16 |
539 |
6 |
607 |
10 |
342 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
24 |
24 |
1142 |
16 |
718 |
9 |
424 |
7 |
343 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1131 |
11 |
648 |
5 |
483 |
6 |
344 |
Cieślik Gerard |
ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia |
s |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1129 |
11 |
530 |
5 |
599 |
6 |
345 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
24 |
24 |
1118 |
14 |
703 |
8 |
415 |
6 |
346 |
Kloc Stanisław |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
1113 |
12 |
539 |
6 |
574 |
6 |
347 |
Kowalczyk Józef |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
24 |
24 |
1110 |
12 |
1075 |
9 |
35 |
3 |
348 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1109 |
16 |
652 |
8 |
457 |
8 |
349 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
|
23 |
23 |
1099 |
18 |
921 |
10 |
178 |
8 |
350 |
Wybrańczyk Alojzy |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
23 |
23 |
1084 |
9 |
510 |
4 |
574 |
5 |
351 |
Żołneczko Franciszek |
DĄBKI Mościska |
j |
2 |
|
23 |
23 |
1072 |
7 |
334 |
3 |
738 |
4 |
352 |
Cegiełka Józef |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
s |
7 |
|
22 |
22 |
1045 |
13 |
1311 |
11 |
-266 |
2 |
353 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1033 |
19 |
1015 |
11 |
18 |
8 |
354 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1031 |
24 |
429 |
11 |
602 |
13 |
355 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
22 |
22 |
1018 |
17 |
1122 |
8 |
-104 |
9 |
356 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX OPOLE - Borki |
s |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1007 |
11 |
494 |
6 |
513 |
5 |
357 |
Graboń Krzysztof |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
960 |
15 |
299 |
7 |
661 |
8 |
358 |
Niesyto Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
j |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
950 |
16 |
448 |
9 |
502 |
7 |
359 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
949 |
15 |
318 |
6 |
631 |
9 |
360 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
944 |
8 |
142 |
4 |
802 |
4 |
361 |
Lukasek Janusz |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
943 |
11 |
345 |
5 |
598 |
6 |
362 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
933 |
11 |
120 |
3 |
813 |
8 |
363 |
Szulik Martin |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
921 |
14 |
-9 |
7 |
930 |
7 |
364 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
919 |
15 |
381 |
8 |
538 |
7 |
365 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
880 |
16 |
708 |
8 |
172 |
8 |
366 |
Przyłucki Arkadiusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
861 |
17 |
640 |
8 |
221 |
9 |
367 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
843 |
15 |
631 |
9 |
212 |
6 |
368 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
689 |
13 |
738 |
8 |
-49 |
5 |
369 |
Kokot Eugeniusz |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
676 |
14 |
544 |
6 |
132 |
8 |
370 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
676 |
8 |
614 |
6 |
62 |
2 |
371 |
Kruczek Henryk |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
618 |
9 |
1146 |
9 |
-528 |
0 |
372 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
567 |
8 |
86 |
2 |
481 |
6 |
373 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
535 |
15 |
417 |
8 |
118 |
7 |
374 |
Sobik Klaudiusz |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
533 |
14 |
97 |
6 |
436 |
8 |
375 |
Mlotek Marek |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
492 |
13 |
58 |
5 |
434 |
8 |
376 |
Gogol Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
481 |
12 |
212 |
7 |
269 |
5 |
377 |
Bucka Ewa |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
394 |
11 |
108 |
4 |
286 |
7 |
378 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
344 |
20 |
696 |
12 |
-352 |
8 |
379 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
189 |
11 |
139 |
7 |
50 |
4 |