Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

Klasyfikacja Grand Prix Polski 2019

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr. GP S U M A
razem z gry w
1 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 1176 19587 174
2 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 1143 21536 230
3 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 1136 21380 202
4 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 1114 18728 188
5 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 1091 21116 217
6 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 1085 20877 229
7 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 1036 20875 202
8 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 1031 18150 188
9 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 1021 19996 200
10 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 1019 19691 178
11 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2 960 20006 205
12 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 950 19979 174
13 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 945 19712 208
14 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 943 19587 207
15 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5 939 19895 181
16 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 934 18437 202
17 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 930 18203 190
18 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 924 20275 212
19 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 922 19423 214
20 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 920 18526 201
21 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3 883 18734 189
22 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola m 2 877 17635 196
23 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 872 19679 213
24 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 864 20076 208
25 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 836 18551 192
26 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 835 18136 184
27 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 834 19111 184
28 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 830 16570 181
29 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10 829 19641 186
30 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 3 826 19317 195
31 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń m 2 822 17972 179
32 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 802 18954 210
33 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 802 18519 206
34 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 799 18923 197
35 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 798 18906 185
36 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 798 18330 163
37 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 797 19075 192
38 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 797 17981 196
39 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 1 793 18049 194
40 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny m 2 792 17760 177
41 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 782 16600 216
42 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 777 18279 180
43 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3 776 17631 191
44 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 775 18388 172
45 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 763 18625 196
46 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 760 18053 165
47 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 753 18071 191
48 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola m 2 749 16050 143
49 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 747 15613 174
50 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 744 18765 183
51 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 742 18236 179
52 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 740 18561 158
53 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 3 736 16101 187
54 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 735 16222 153
55 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 735 14439 171
56 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 733 16781 164
57 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 733 16648 178
58 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 730 16481 188
59 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 729 18250 179
60 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 729 17794 158
61 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 727 17182 171
62 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2 721 18537 185
63 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 714 16156 185
64 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski m 7 713 16070 165
65 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 713 15683 158
66 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 712 16261 187
67 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 708 15573 179
68 Motyl Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 704 16783 157
69 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 701 18513 185
70 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 700 17037 194
71 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 695 17954 191
72 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3 695 13569 139
73 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna m 2 692 16759 159
74 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 688 15555 141
75 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 685 15296 165
76 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 684 16982 188
77 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3 682 17654 201
78 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 681 17263 175
79 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 681 16233 173
80 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 681 14917 161
81 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 678 16086 144
82 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 678 15352 169
83 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 676 16884 187
84 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 673 17348 192
85 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 673 14885 182
86 Paździor Tomasz CEZAB Piasek m 2 669 16943 179
87 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 666 16129 172
88 Łapuszek Marcin SK Wyry m 2 664 16507 169
89 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 664 14462 165
90 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 663 17006 177
91 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 662 17219 188
92 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 660 15057 151
93 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 658 16948 174
94 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 657 15225 152
95 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny m 2 652 14981 144
96 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 652 14918 138
97 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 3 650 17027 193
98 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 644 14127 148
99 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 642 16024 190
100 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2 642 15035 155
101 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 641 17007 168
102 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 639 15991 184
103 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7 633 16767 159
104 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 633 16052 164
105 Szatkowski Leszek Krajna Złotów m 8 633 12571 126
106 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 628 14537 166
107 Tuczykont Bernard KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 627 14649 128
108 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 624 17255 170
109 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 624 16509 203
110 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 624 15239 174
111 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 622 17427 192
112 Szafraniec Adrian Skat Klub Woszczyce m 2 621 17320 177
113 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 618 16659 168
114 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 618 14465 138
115 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków s 5 617 17531 152
116 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 617 15727 164
117 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 617 14652 153
118 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 615 14978 156
119 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 612 16718 165
120 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m 10 604 14302 132
121 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 603 14767 149
122 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 602 14759 139
123 Parkitny Rafał SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 601 14838 139
124 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 598 14557 163
125 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3 597 16262 185
126 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 3 597 14137 132
127 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 597 13675 143
128 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory M 3 596 16274 170
129 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 593 14122 132
130 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 591 12335 114
131 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 590 14359 131
132 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 589 16286 169
133 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 587 17289 176
134 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7 586 14953 140
135 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 585 14069 155
136 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 585 13907 154
137 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 580 14498 167
138 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1 575 16307 180
139 Buczkowski Czesław Sokół Wola m 2 574 16355 163
140 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 572 17163 169
141 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 572 15427 161
142 Kokot Eugeniusz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 571 12687 123
143 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 569 14380 147
144 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7 569 14294 131
145 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 569 13923 126
146 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 567 16830 225
147 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2 566 13785 134
148 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10 565 16630 155
149 Szewczyk Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 565 15927 161
150 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 564 15404 156
151 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 560 15474 159
152 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 557 13453 140
153 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 555 14481 157
154 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 553 15502 184
155 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 547 15859 163
156 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 543 11151 114
157 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 540 12748 145
158 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2 536 12406 117
159 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 533 12819 133
160 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 532 13716 123
161 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 531 13825 132
162 Foryś Wacław Sokół Wola m 2 530 14372 163
163 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2 528 17041 147
164 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s 3 528 14277 139
165 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7 525 13710 130
166 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 522 16131 182
167 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 3 522 15793 155
168 Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2 515 16221 146
169 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 513 16336 193
170 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 513 11221 110
171 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 511 13949 135
172 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 504 13794 147
173 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 499 15107 156
174 Żołneczko Adam DĄBKI Mościska m 2 498 13779 144
175 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 491 15401 175
176 Rozmus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola m 2 489 14853 152
177 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 487 12536 114
178 Mayer Zbigniew  CEZAB Piasek m 2 486 10862 109
179 Płoszaj Mirosław ISKRA Rybnik m 3 485 14932 164
180 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m 3 484 9330 89
181 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 483 14313 161
182 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 480 13340 124
183 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3 478 14653 146
184 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 474 13478 163
185 Morkisz Krzysztof KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 473 11914 130
186 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 471 13900 139
187 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 3 470 16256 163
188 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2 463 13068 132
189 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 460 13691 134
190 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP S 10 459 13234 117
191 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 453 12089 144
192 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 452 14000 147
193 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2 452 11448 102
194 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3 451 12693 135
195 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 449 13440 144
196 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 448 12844 136
197 Lotawiec Marek Sokół Wola m 2 445 12202 138
198 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 445 9280 98
199 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 441 10366 94
200 Szymura Piotr ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia m 5 436 12625 139
201 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 434 12084 112
202 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2 431 13850 134
203 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 430 12664 128
204 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 428 15245 185
205 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 428 14799 182
206 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m 10 425 11842 124
207 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 425 10038 107
208 Nowakowski Mirosław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2 423 9027 88
209 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 422 13026 140
210 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 421 11954 125
211 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 419 12198 142
212 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2 409 14865 155
213 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 408 14401 150
214 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 403 11754 131
215 Hadamek Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 401 11488 133
216 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 400 10400 122
217 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10 398 12559 132
218 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski m 7 397 14614 110
219 Moch Ireneusz Krajna Złotów m 8 396 12401 121
220 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 394 12989 142
221 Miarka Ludwig SK Wyry m 2 393 12544 159
222 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 390 12579 137
223 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 382 14118 146
224 Starzak Krzysztof DĄBKI Mościska m 2 381 13412 139
225 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 381 12397 114
226 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 381 10178 116
227 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 380 11078 102
228 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2 378 10531 120
229 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 375 10833 113
230 Maron Teofil SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 373 10680 102
231 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 370 13522 143
232 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7 370 10338 122
233 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 370 9890 103
234 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2 369 12741 141
235 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 3 369 12146 110
236 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 369 8616 94
237 Madera Joachim KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 368 14001 160
238 Hallek Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 367 10353 99
239 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 364 9208 96
240 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 361 11649 120
241 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 360 13605 114
242 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 360 8972 116
243 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 3 359 9211 118
244 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 356 11400 109
245 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 354 6993 89
246 Stawowy Bodgan Sokół Wola m 2 352 10880 107
247 Rożeński Ryszard LZS Kujawy s 5 350 9909 106
248 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 349 11243 115,6
249 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski m 7 348 9067 87
250 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola s 2 346 9189 88
251 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 345 11496 118
252 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 345 9071 98
253 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 343 13148 140
254 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2 339 10922 135
255 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 335 11036 134
256 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 334 11910 152
257 Tomecki Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2 333 10579 114
258 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 332 12407 131
259 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2 332 11995 116
260 Malek Alfred RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 327 12202 152
261 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2 326 10058 113
262 Polednik Denis Krojc Krzyżanowice j 7 324 10143 103
263 Weiss Dariusz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 324 10093 119
264 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 322 10453 121
265 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7 320 11655 111
266 Imach Marek NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 318 9815 99
267 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 318 8189 92
268 Kuźnik Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów s 2 313 8277 80
269 Kazimierowski Stanisław Gran Szamocin m 8 313 7892 64
270 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m 1 312 8158 89
271 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2 310 11382 149
272 Biniakiewicz Marian Krajna Złotów m 8 309 5100 49
273 Kubiak Grzegorz Gran Szamocin m 8 306 5516 46
274 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 305 10590 97
275 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 3 305 9946 133
276 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski m 7 303 6823 75
277 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7 300 7530 62
278 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2 297 7769 87
279 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 296 8979 89
280 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 1 295 9100 81
281 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10 293 11535 115
282 Pietrek Adam JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 291 4984 47
283 Zyguła Krzysztof KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 290 9180 91
284 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k 10 288 6733 68
285 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 7 284 8402 100
286 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 284 5055 58
287 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy S 10 282 8271 92
288 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy s 10 280 8558 68
289 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 279 9597 96
290 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 277 9695 103
291 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 277 6504 71
292 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1 276 7084 79
293 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 275 6313 70
294 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 274 6549 64
295 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 272 9995 103
296 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 271 9651 98
297 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2 271 6553 64
298 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 267 9038 113
299 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 264 8653 81
300 Bartas Piotr SK Wyry m 2 259 4823 45
301 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 255 8358 86
302 Jaworski Jan MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW m 2 254 7009 78
303 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 251 6242 60
304 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 250 6145 68
305 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola s 2 250 5149 52
306 Chlebek Bogdan SK Wyry m 2 242 4672 45
307 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 238 8528 89
308 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 237 8150 89
309 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 236 8957 97
310 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 236 7759 85
311 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 231 7086 91
312 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 231 6278 61
313 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 229 4722 41
314 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 224 8181 73
315 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 224 7658 66
316 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 224 5741 58
317 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s 1 222 8159 81
318 Nadolski Daniel MOKSiR Puck m 9 222 4594 42
319 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 220 6265 95
320 Radtke Marek MOKSiR Puck m 9 220 4557 41
321 Siendzielorz Paweł RAMSCH Chrzowice s 5 217 7644 92
322 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 216 8014 90
323 Pilny Krzysztof LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 215 4378 45
324 Miąskowiak Zygmunt Gran Szamocin s 8 214 4235 39
325 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 213 7363 86
326 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 213 7363 86
327 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3 212 6389 69
328 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 210 6067 61
329 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 209 5250 55
330 Kowalczyk Józef SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 208 7278 73
331 Bobla Rafał LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 208 4546 45
332 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7 206 7274 70
333 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 206 6630 64
334 Kuźniak Przemysław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 206 5480 62
335 Siemaszko Henryk Gran Szamocin m 8 203 5860 62
336 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 200 7079 78
337 Kurpanik Leszek PIAST Leszczyny m 3 199 4052 42
338 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 198 4452 43
339 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 196 7501 90
340 Tadeusz Maciej Gran Szamocin s 8 195 6988 93
341 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 194 6899 69
342 Breguła Zygmunt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 193 6881 74
343 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 3 192 6907 72
344 Wanat Edward KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 192 4322 40
345 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 190 6875 73
346 Narloch Stanisław GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 189 3800 50
347 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 185 6730 87
348 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 183 4283 45
349 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 181 5931 52
350 Wieja Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 180 4927 49
351 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3 179 6211 75
352 Szczypior Stefan LIBOR Reda s 9 178 4241 36
353 Kujawski Adam S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 178 3885 32
354 Kosubek Janusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 178 2760 30
355 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 175 6291 58
356 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 175 3839 55
357 Mołdrzyk Józef WOK Skrzyszów s 7 173 4027 36
358 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7 172 4325 52
359 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety s 1 172 4076 36
360 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 1 170 6372 71
361 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 1 170 4148 50
362 Żywicki Marcin S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 168 3499 35
363 Hajduk Janusz BUK Rudy m 3 167 6657 64
364 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 166 4613 57
365 Noras Szymon OSP Lędziny m 2 166 4124 41
366 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 165 5130 57
367 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 163 5517 60
368 Tomaszewski Bolesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 160 5618 54
369 Arndt Henryk Krajna Złotów m 8 160 2787 27
370 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 159 5795 59
371 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 158 5503 58
372 Kubeczko Błażej Sokół Wola m 2 158 4036 41
373 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 156 4769 50
374 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 3 155 5297 78
375 Radtke Piotr MOKSiR Puck m 9 155 3948 35
376 Załęcki Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 153 3888 34
377 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 152 5376 52
378 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 151 3997 47
379 Kowalski Konrad Krajna Złotów s 8 149 5015 40
380 Dyba Zygmunt  Krajna Złotów s 8 148 4176 30
381 Lazar Ryszard MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW m 2 147 5164 54
382 Węgrzyk Bożena OSP Lędziny k 2 146 5737 62
383 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 146 5241 53
384 Stolorz Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 146 5196 67
385 Młynek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 144 5704 64
386 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1 144 5139 50
387 Dyjeciński Jerzy U JANA Tychy m 10 143 4717 43
388 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów s 1 142 5131 68
389 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 1 142 5083 44
390 Stisz Marian KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 140 2430 26
391 Szatkowski Mirosław Fala Świekatowo m 8 139 3928 38
392 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 138 5287 66
393 Jakubowski Marcin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 138 4341 44
394 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 137 3743 37
395 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 134 4904 52
396 Boryś Dariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 132 4863 52
397 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 131 4975 62
398 Przybyła Damian SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 131 4811 61
399 Mitkowski Winfried Krajna Złotów s 8 131 3921 32
400 Szmajnta Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 130 4475 51
401 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 130 4276 40
402 Grzyb Józef ISKRA Rybnik s 3 129 2410 22
403 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 128 4235 34
404 Sosnowski Ludwik GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 127 3129 37
405 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 127 2464 25
406 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 126 4170 41
407 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 126 3520 41
408 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 124 3946 37
409 Jaworek Józef NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 123 4081 38
410 Kuchta Joachim LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 122 2445 22
411 Chlebik Stefan S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 120 4056 42
412 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 118 4010 40
413 Chlebik Ryszard TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 118 4007 33
414 Jacek Ludwik LIBOR Reda s 9 118 3998 39
415 Machoń Jarosław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 118 2576 27
416 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1 117 4886 56
417 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 117 4503 57
418 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7 117 4366 59
419 Szyszka Grzegorz KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 115 4357 49
420 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 115 3484 46
421 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3 113 3396 28
422 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 1 111 3953 45
423 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 106 4209 40
424 Kuś   Grzegorz SK Łąka s 2 106 3715 38
425 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice s 7 104 4139 52
426 Kohnke Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 9 104 3656 32
427 Przybyłka Elżbieta Krajna Złotów  k-s 8 104 3637 28
428 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 3 103 4216 79
429 Koziorz Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 102 3646 34
430 Pora Bogumił JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 102 3589 42
431 Węglorz Bolesław EMERYT Kobyla s 7 102 3586 33
432 Bełka Jan Krajna Złotów m 8 102 3181 39
433 Gogol  Jan SK Łąka m 2 100 3553 37
434 Tokar Kazimierz S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 96 3971 44
435 Pilawa Joachim LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 96 3477 39
436 Bianga Edward Krajna Złotów m 8 96 2241 21
437 Węgrzyk Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 94 3405 37
438 Kiermaszek Michał TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 93 3833 49
439 Morkisz Janusz LKS Miedźna m 2 92 3371 33
440 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 92 3349 28
441 Daniel Marek STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 92 2253 26
442 Skrzypiec Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 92 2217 21
443 Helis Adam WALET Pawłowice s 3 90 3316 31
444 Ciepłuch Stefania Krajna Złotów  k 8 90 3312 32
445 Huwer Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s 7 90 0 0
446 Jucha Roman SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10 90 0 0
447 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3 89 3649 32
448 Mikołajczyk Tomasz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 88 3259 36
449 Antończyk Józef LWSM Knurów s 4 88 3256 29
450 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 88 3217 51
451 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 87 3226 42
452 Lissy Andrzej BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 86 3211 31
453 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 3 86 3199 35
454 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 85 2228 22
455 Niesyto Marek 2 Sokół Wola m 2 84 3145 43
456 Hanusek Tomasz LKS Górki Śl. m 7 84 3142 33
457 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 84 3134 32
458 Krzywoń Karol AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 82 3109 31
459 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 82 3099 32
460 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 82 3094 34
461 Dyba Edward Krajna Złotów s 8 82 3074 34
462 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m 1 82 3073 46
463 Gostomski Zenon GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 81 2974 25
464 Kopiec Alojzy LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 81 2942 32
465 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 81 2814 36
466 Boruta Kurt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 81 2260 20
467 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m 10 81 2121 33
468 Bekisz Zdzisław MOKSiR Puck s 9 80 3039 21
469 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 79 3438 56
470 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 78 2998 24
471 Radtke Henryk MOKSiR Puck m 9 78 2979 37
472 Staniek Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 78 2959 27
473 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 78 2203 19
474 Roskosz Adrian RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 77 2248 22
475 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k 10 74 2920 29
476 Cichy Witold KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7 74 2914 34
477 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 74 2857 41
478 Jędrzejczak Jerzy GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 73 2824 31
479 Lukasek Darek JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 73 2133 21
480 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 72 2880 33
481 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 3 72 2860 32
482 Chyłek Marek LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 72 2818 34
483 Wojtczyk Waldemar KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m 7 68 2227 22
484 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 67 2662 32
485 Kalina Agata  Krajna Złotów k-s 8 67 1872 20
486 Knitter Benedykt GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 66 2691 31
487 Sobol Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 64 2114 15
488 Bryła Artur KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 63 2484 36
489 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 3 62 2591 30
490 Deptała Leon SKAT Kolonowskie s 5 62 2061 18
491 Żywicki Jan S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s 9 60 2027 19
492 Formela Alojzy LIBOR Reda s 9 60 2026 19
493 Kalina Kazimierz Krajna Złotów s 8 60 2017 21
494 Pawleta Jerzy SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10 59 2049 33
495 Skowron Dariusz LWSM Knurów m 4 58 1973 20
496 Skoludek Bernard JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 58 1955 16
497 Gulba Marcin HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. m 1 57 2339 37
498 Gulba Marcin HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. m 1 57 2339 37
499 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 56 1933 16
500 Hajduczek Eugeniusz RELAKS Rzuchów s 7 56 1933 16
501 Słomka Erwin BUK Rudy s 3 54 1889 15
502 Lasota Edward DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 54 1876 18
503 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 54 1875 19
504 Król Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 54 1861 17
505 Wala Eugeniusz LKS Górki Śl. s 7 52 1827 24
506 Wójcik Stefan UNIA Bieruń s 2 52 1817 18
507 Czapiewski Andrzej GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 50 2313 25
508 Moch Franciszek Fala Świekatowo s 8 50 1791 19
509 Pudełko Andrzej CEZAB Piasek m 2 50 1789 17
510 Obirek Zbigniew KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 50 1783 18
511 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s 7 50 1756 15
512 Litewczuk Dariusz PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 50 1750 23
513 Przyłucki Arkadiusz STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 48 1749 19
514 Pudło Krzysztof ISKRA Rybnik m 3 48 1748 17
515 Cieślik Gerard ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5 46 1690 19
516 Biolik Paweł STAL Chełm Śl. s 2 46 1690 18
517 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 46 1651 17
518 Jabłoński Stanisław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 44 1649 13
519 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka m 2 44 1640 21
520 Ratajczak Michał S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 44 1631 15
521 Urzędowski Adam KS FILIP m 10 44 1627 17
522 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 44 1604 16
523 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2 44 1602 20
524 Mikołajczyk Paweł S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 42 1598 18
525 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 1 42 1590 22
526 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 42 1573 15
527 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 42 1571 12
528 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 42 1557 21
529 Pluta Joachim SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 42 1557 14
530 Borko Grzegorz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 40 1537 15
531 Królikowski Janusz  CEZAB Piasek m 2 40 1529 20
532 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 40 1525 20
533 Baran Adam MOKSiR Puck m 9 40 1505 17
534 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 38 1498 16
535 Omasta Roman KIBIC Studzionka m 2 38 1480 18
536 Andrejczyk Artur MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 36 1443 19
537 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 36 1436 18
538 Graboń Krzysztof LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 36 1433 13
539 Rzemyk Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 36 1414 15
540 Kuczkowski Antoni KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 36 1411 14
541 Hanusek Arnold BUK Rudy m 3 34 1396 11
542 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m 3 34 1393 17
543 Brola Henryk LWSM Knurów m 4 34 1389 18
544 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 34 1354 11
545 Palmer Robert BUK Rudy j 3 34 1353 17
546 Pawlicki Andrzej MOKSiR Puck m 9 32 1341 18
547 Matiaszek Alojzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 32 1331 18
548 Burzawa Marian KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 30 1271 12
549 Mral Zdzisław LWSM Knurów m 4 30 1270 16
550 Osadnik Karol KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 28 1245 12
551 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10 28 1231 17
552 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 3 28 1215 20
553 Skrzypulec Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 28 1215 16
554 Grzesica Alojzy OSP Lędziny s 2 28 1208 10
555 Pudełek Józef SKAT Kolonowskie s 5 28 1207 16
556 Płaszczyk Kazimierz KWK WUJEK Katowice s 1 28 1202 16
557 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m 3 28 1200 14
558 Hejnosz Grażyna OSP Lędziny k 2 26 1180 12
559 Kozieł Barbara  Krajna Złotów k-s 8 26 1164 15
560 Mateja Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 24 1145 14
561 Kroczek Bronisław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 23 1091 16
562 Błażek Piotr LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 23 1082 10
563 Kościelny Marek LKS Miedźna m 2 23 1079 15
564 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów s 7 23 1072 14
565 Aleksander Zbigniew MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 22 1018 16
566 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 22 1016 19
567 Nowak Bernard Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 21 968 10
568 Nowak Bernard LZS Kujawy s 5 21 968 10
569 Szula Stanisław KIBIC Studzionka m 2 21 951 13
570 Kesner Waldemar KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 21 940 16
571 Zienkiewicz Zdzisław OSP Lędziny m 2 21 925 10
572 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 21 856 11
573 Koperwas Czesław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 21 837 13
574 Chlebicki Eduard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 21 805 10
575 Ryguła Robert Sokół Wola m 2 21 708 14
576 Sowa Ginter EMERYT Kobyla s 7 21 662 5
577 Zieliński Jacek OSP Lędziny m 2 21 616 15
578 Morawiec Jacek DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 21 470 18